Contributor Les Dickert
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Lighting Designer
Events

Lighting Designer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Ronald Bates - Lighting Designer

Bart Cook - Stage Director, Choreographer, Repetiteur

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer

Anthony Dowell - Costume Designer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Paul Hindemith - Composer

Stuart Macklin - Pianist

David McAllister - Dancer, Artistic Director

Francis Poulenc - Composer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer

Mark Summerbell - Conductor

Rouben Ter-Arutunian - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Glen Tetley - Choreographer

Matthew Trent - Dancer

William Akers - Lighting Designer

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Charles Barker - Musical Director, Conductor

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer

Jo Beaumont - Concert Master

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Melissa Boniface - Dancer

Gina Brescianni - Dancer

Annabel Bronner Reid - Dancer

Adam Bull - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer

Juliet Burnett - Dancer

Andrew Carter - Set Designer

Michael Carter - Dancer

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

Jane Casson - Dancer

Craig Cathcart - Dancer

Hugh Colman - Designer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

Angel Corella - Dancer

Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer

Robert Curran - Dancer

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Catherine Eddy - Dancer

Tim Farrar - Dancer

Sarah-Jayne Fedrick - Dancer

Nicolette Fraillon - Conductor

Anna French - Costume Designer

Simone Goldsmith - Dancer

Kieran Gourley - Dancer

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

Amy Harris - Dancer

Zoey Hart - Dancer

Sascha Haugland - Dancer

Susan Hendl - Repetiteur

Christopher Hill - Dancer

Natalie Hill - Dancer

Joshua Horner - Dancer

Danielle Hunt - Dancer

Margaret Illmann - Dancer

Kevin Jackson - Dancer

Lana Jones - Dancer

Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress

Andrew Killian - Dancer

Paul Knobloch - Dancer

Gennadi Koutchin - Dancer

Miwako Kubota - Dancer

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Santo Loquasto - Costume Designer

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

Sarah McCarthy - Dancer

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

Che McMahon - Dancer

Tristan Message - Dancer

Sakis Michelis - Dancer

Frances Murphy - Dancer

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Andrea Parkyn - Dancer

Jes'se Passamani - Dancer

Nelson Perez - Dancer

Danilo Radojevic - Assistant Director

Anna Raetz - Dancer

Nicole Ransley - Dancer

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

Rachel Read - Dancer

Charles Rinaudo - Organist

Danielle Rowe - Dancer

Amber Scott - Dancer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Victoria Simon - Stage Director, Repetiteur

Leanne Stojmenov - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Philip Thompson - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress

Simon Vaughan - Dancer

Camilla Vergotis - Dancer

Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress

Damien Welch - Dancer

Christopher White - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Stephen Wilson - Dancer

Vivienne Wong - Dancer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Angus Woodyard - Dancer

Remi Wortmeyer - Dancer

Jia Yin Du - Dancer

The Australian Ballet

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Australian Ballet Dancers Company

Orchestra Victoria

State Orchestra of Victoria

Identifier 254368