Contributor Jacinta Ross-Ehlers
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
Events

Dancer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2005
  • Paths to the Heart, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 2003

Ballet Master/Mistress

Simon Dow - Choreographer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2005
  • Paths to the Heart, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 2003

Melissa Aurisch - Ballet Master/Mistress

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2005

Andrew Carter - Set Designer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2005

Jayne Cooper - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Nathan Coppen - Dancer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2005

David Cranson - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Anna French - Costume Designer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2005

Callum Hastie - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Kevin Hocking - Musical Arranger

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2005

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005
  • La Boheme, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2005

Seamus Balkin - Dancer

Ted Brandsen - Choreographer

Adrian Burnett - Choreographer

Michael Carter - Ballet Master/Mistress

Natalie Clarke - Dancer

Joshua Consandine - Ballet Master/Mistress

Holly Croft - Dancer

Connor Dowling - Dancer

Timothy Harbour - Ballet Master/Mistress

Andrew Hull - Dancer

Emiliana Lione - Dancer

David Mack - Dancer

Fiona Moffitt - Dancer

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Matjash Mrozewski - Choreographer

Milos Mutavdzic - Dancer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005

Felicia Palanca - Ballet Master/Mistress

Sergey Pevnev - Dancer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005

Oliver Ranson-Elliott - Dancer

Rachel Read - Ballet Master/Mistress

Kyle Stevens - Dancer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Benazir Surtees - Dancer

  • La Boheme, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2005

Hans van Manen - Choreographer

Christopher Wheeldon - Choreographer

West Australian Ballet

Arts WA

Australia Council for the Arts

Iluka Resources

Orchestra Victoria

The Australian Ballet

Wesfarmers Arts

Western Australia Lotteries Commission

Identifier 242393