Contributor Joy Miller
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

Writer

Geraldene Morrow - Actor

Garey Campbell - Musical Director, Pianist

Ross Coleman - Assistant Choreographer, Choreographer

Dolores Ernst - Actor

David Frezza - Actor

Kris Schumacher - Actor

Judi Connelli - Actor

Gary Down - Writer

Jon Finlayson - Writer, Director

Bill Goodwin - Costume Designer

Lyn Lovett - Actor

Guy Simpson - Associate Conductor, Keyboardist, Assistant Conductor, Musical Director

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
  • The Best Little Whorehouse In Texas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1981

Michael Tyack - Musical Arranger, Keyboardist, Conductor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
  • Tricks: A Magic Cabaret, Act One Theatre Restaurant, Sydney, NSW, 1979

Robina Beard - Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Robert Bertles - Musician

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Helpmann Awards 2003, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 19 May 2003
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Rod Dunbar - Dialect Coach, Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Fred Ebb - Book and Lyrics

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Colin Ford - Sound Designer

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Bob Fosse - Writer

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

D. J. Foster - Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Pamela French - Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

John Kander - Composer

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Rick Lennon - Tour Manager

Trinka Mustard - Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Sue Nattrass - Lighting Designer

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Karyn O'Neill - Actor

Bill Paton - Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Graham Quy - Percussionist

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Jackie Rees - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
  • The Glitter Sisters, Oscar's Hollywood Palace Theatre Restaurant, Sans Souci, NSW, 5 July 1977

Cheryl Regan - Assistant Choreographer, Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Greg Shand - Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

George Spartels - Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Denise Stevens - Actor

Julie Tanner - Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Julie Warn - Stage Manager

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

J.P. Webster - Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Michael Auckland - Stage Manager

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

David Aynsley - Trombonist

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

Jane Beckett - Actor, Performer

Kristina Bidenko - Actor

Peter Blackburn - Actor

Janice Breen - Choreographer

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Tony Buchanan - Musician

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Deirdre Burges - Design Consultant

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Malcolm C. Cooke - Producer

Edwina Cox - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Kevin Dubber - Trumpeter

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

David J Foster - Actor

Jenny Grayson - Actor

Carol Hall - Music and Lyrics

Richard Harris - Playwright

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Frankie J. Holden - Musician, Narrator, Actor

Lorna Holloway - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Simon Hopkinson - Writer

Robyn Howey - Actor

May Howlett - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Melissa Jaffer - Actor

Marjorie Kellogg - Designer

Larry L. King - Writer

Bruce Ledden - Tubaist

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Jeanne Little - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Peter Lowrey - Actor

Lachlan Macdonald - Actor

Peter Masterson - Writer

Natalie Mosco - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

John Neeme - Banjoist

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Aleeta Northey - Actor

Helen O'Connor - Writer, Actor

Paul Panichi - Trumpeter

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Catherine Peirson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Richard Percival - Musician

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Arthur Pickering - Actor

J. K. Power - Stage Manager

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Melda Rees - Actor

Mona Richardson - Actor and Singer, Actor

Alfred Sandor - Actor

Doug Scroope - Actor

Lisa Shipley - Actor

Jon Sidney - Actor

Gregg Sims - Actor

Stuart Stanley - Set Designer

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Olga Tamara - Actor

Wendy Twiner - Actor

Jack Webster - Choreographer, Actor

Peter Whitford - Actor

Megan Williams - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Peter Williams - Director

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Andrew Woollard - Actor

Jerry Yoder - Choreographer, Director

Lee Young - Actor

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Anthony Babicci - Designer

Helmut Bakaitis - Director

Heidi Baleisis - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Tom Bannerman - Set and/or Property Maker

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Ross Barnett - Stage Manager, Lighting Operator, Choreographer

Robert Bayliss - Costume Designer

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Donald Benham - Trombonist

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983

Deanne Berry - Dancer

Kerrie Biddell - Musical Director

Jonathan Biggins - Actor

Clare Boothe Luce - Playwright

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Melissa Burgess - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Simon Burke - MC, Actor

Delfin Calderon - Bassist

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983

Michael Campbell - Musician

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983

Paul Capsis - Actor

John Cervenka - Set Designer

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Alan Cinis - Performer

Ron Cockfield - Musician

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

Rona Coleman - Actor

  • The Glitter Sisters, Oscar's Hollywood Palace Theatre Restaurant, Sans Souci, NSW, 5 July 1977

Martin Croft - Actor

Greg Curran - Actor

Eamon D'Arcy - Scenic Artist

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Chris Day - Lighting Designer

Margi de Ferranti - Actor

John Doyle - Actor

Joe Epps - Trombonist

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981

Sue Field - Designer

Brian Fitzsimmons - Actor, Director

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Ken Francis - Guitarist

Anthony Gabriele - Musical Director

Garry Ginivan - Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983

Janis Godfrey - Actor

  • The Glitter Sisters, Oscar's Hollywood Palace Theatre Restaurant, Sans Souci, NSW, 5 July 1977

Colin Griffith - Actor

Mary Haire - Actor

Rick Halstead - Musician

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983

Cliff Hanney - Violinist

Wayne Harrison - Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983

Bicci Henderson - Technical Director

Bob Herbert - Playwright

Roz Hervey - Actor

Kailey Higgins - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Scott Higgins - Actor

Sharon Higgins - Actor

Jeffrey Hoard - Tubaist

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983

Simon Holzapffel - Dancer

Michelle Hopper - Dancer

Rosalie Howard - Actor

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Paul Hyman - Trombonist

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983

Romeo Javier - Trumpeter

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983

Geoffrey Jenkins - Choreographer

Deborah Jones - Director

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Celia Kelly - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Martin Kelly - Production Manager

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Peter Kelly - Trombonist

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Susan Kennedy - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Jordan Keyes-Liley - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Denise Kirby - Actor

James Kirkwood - Playwright

Barry Langrishe - Actor

Jesse Ledesma - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

James Lee - Actor

Matthew Lee - Dancer

Tracey Lee - Actor, Writer, Producer

Chris Lewis - Actor

Simon Lind - Dancer

John Longhurst - Drummer

Dean Lotherington - Actor

Jessica Loudon - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Emma Louise - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Penny Martin - Dancer

Ron Martin - Bassist

Allan McFadden - Composer, Actor, Musical Director

Shelley McShane - Dancer

Robert Mercer - Actor

Jack Miller - Writer

Ryan Mortimer - Dancer

Nell Nakkan - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Aarne Neeme - Director

Brian Nickless - Designer

Michael O'Connor - Choreographer

Lauren Orrell - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Aron Ottognon - Actor

Grant Ovenden - Musical Director

Trina Parker - Designer

Byron Perry - Actor

Troy Phillips - Dancer

Alexandra Plim - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Andrew Pole - Actor

Jade Potts - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Marina Prior - Actor

Cindy Pritchard - Actor

Tom Rennie - Stage Manager

Nigel Rice - Actor

Graeme Rickarby - Performer

Judy Robinson - Costume Designer

Vic Rooney - Actor

Kevin Rosenberry - Trumpeter

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983

Brett Rosengreen - Dancer

Tony Rossiter - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983

Normie Rowe - Actor

Eleanor Ryan - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Annie Schofield - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Dennis Scott - Actor

Ross Skiffington - Creator, Performer

Rachel Smultz - Dancer

Brent Stanton - Musician

Lita Stathis - Dancer

Lance Strauss - Actor

Helen Stuart - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Maggie Stuart - Actor

  • The Glitter Sisters, Oscar's Hollywood Palace Theatre Restaurant, Sans Souci, NSW, 5 July 1977

Lorelei Tait - Actor

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983

Ian Tasker - Director

Rob Thomas - Actor

Eric Thomsen - Musician

Michael Turkic - Actor

Mike Tyne - Guitarist

Petra Vaculik - Stage Manager

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Executive Producer

Vola Vandere - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Sandy Velini - Actor

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Fred Wallace - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

Dennis Watkins - Director

Sandy Weekes - Actor

Ian White - Actor

Michael White - Actor

Adam Williams - Dancer

Derek Wilson - Sound Designer

David Wood - Actor

Kate Wormald - Dancer

Stuart Wright - Sound Designer

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Norm Wyatt - Musician

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Gary Young - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983
  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Tasmanian Theatre Company

Clifford Hocking Enterprises Pty Ltd

Cooke Hayden Price Pty Ltd

Peter and Ellen Williams

  • Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
  • Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990

Q Theatre Company

Act One Theatre Restaurant

Australian Entertainment Industry Association

Essington Entertainment

Gay Theatre Company

Glen Street Theatre

  • Lipstick Dreams, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 1993

Hong Kong Arts Festival

  • Chicago, Lee Theatre, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 14 February 1983

J. C. Williamson Productions Ltd (1976-1993)

Music and Theatre Education Services

New South Wales Government

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015

Star City

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

  • Chicago, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1981

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Identifier 237081