Organisation Performing Lines WA
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Level 1 King St Arts Centre, 357-365 Murray St
Perth WA 6000
Australia
Functions Presenting Company, Production Company, Touring Company
Events

Australia Council for the Arts

Brisbane Festival

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

Perth International Arts Festival

Queensland University of Technology

Treasury Hotel & Casino

Western Australian Department of Culture and the Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre

Australian Performing Arts Centres Association (APACA)

Brown's Mart

Darwin Festival

Queensland Theatre Company

Ten Days on the Island Limited

The Duck House

University of Western Australia

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Womadelaide

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA

QUT Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD

State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA

Beck's Music Box, Perth, WA

Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD

Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA

Browns Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT

Space Theatre Foyer, Adelaide, SA

Studio Underground, Perth, WA

The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA

Various, Various, TAS

James Berlyn - Creator, Performer, Performance Artist

Vanessa Bates - Playwright

Chris Bendall - Director

Alicia Clements - Designer

Joe Lui - Composer, Lighting Designer

Ursula Yovich - Actor

Lawrence Ashford - Actor

Zoe Atkinson - Design Consultant

Gita Bezard - Writer

Kirby Brierty - Stage Manager

  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Alissa Claessens - Designer

Jacqui Claus - Performer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Alison Croggon - Scriptwriter

Fiona de Garis - Producer

Jeffrey Jay Fowler - Dramaturg

Arielle Gray - Actor

Storm Helmore - Dancer

  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Jim Hughes - Director

Kynan Hughes - Dancer

  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Lewis Kilpatrick - Performer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Jenni Large - Dancer

  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Bernadette Lewis - Dancer

  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Leanne Mason - Performer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Danielle Micich - Director

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Mike Nanning - Lighting Designer

Kathryn Osborne - Director

Susan Peacock - Choreographer

  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011

Whitney Richards - Actor

Tyrone Robinson - Dancer

  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Will Slade - Sound Designer, Composer

Ben Taaffe - Sound Artist

  • Reflect, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 3 May 2013

Gerard Van Dyck - Performer

  • Shiver, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 November 2011
Organisation Identifier 35272