|
- Elvis - A Musical Revolution, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2023
- Cruel Intentions, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2022
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
- Elvis - A Musical Revolution, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2023
- Cruel Intentions, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2022
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
- Elvis - A Musical Revolution, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2023
- Cruel Intentions, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2022
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Elvis - A Musical Revolution, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2023
- Cruel Intentions, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2022
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
Jo Foley - Costume Maker, Creative Associate
- Elvis - A Musical Revolution, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2023
- Cruel Intentions, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2022
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Elvis - A Musical Revolution, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2023
- Cruel Intentions, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
Trent Whitmore - Hair Stylist, Wig Stylist, Wigs, Hair and Make-up
- Elvis - A Musical Revolution, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2023
- Cruel Intentions, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
Kim Bishop - Costume Co-ordinator, Dresser, Wardrobe Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
Deb Hallam - Costume Buyer, Costume Maker
- Elvis - A Musical Revolution, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2023
- Cruel Intentions, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Elvis - A Musical Revolution, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2023
- Cruel Intentions, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2022
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Elvis - A Musical Revolution, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2023
- Cruel Intentions, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2022
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
- Elvis - A Musical Revolution, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2023
- Cruel Intentions, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2022
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Associate
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
Peter Grubb - Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Associate
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
- Elvis - A Musical Revolution, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2023
- Cruel Intentions, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2022
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
Craig Bryant - Sound Compiler, Sound Operator / Engineer
Kirby Burgess - Actor and Singer, Choreographer, Assistant
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
Lachlan Davidson - Musician, Clarinetist, Musician, Flautist
Doug de Vries - Musician, Musician, Banjoist
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Mark Doggett - Actor, Actor and Singer
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Darcey Eagle - Actor, Actor and Singer
Jack Earle - Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant, Musician, Pianist
Carley Gagliardi - Sound Operator / Engineer, Technician
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
Nadia Gianinotti - Graphic Designer, Marketing / Box office / Sales
Joti Gore - Actor and Singer
Sam Hornstein - Administrator, Production Manager
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Hello, Dolly!, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2017
Tanya Mitford - Director, Associate, Resident Director
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Natasha Noel - Secondment, Stage Manager, Assistant
Declan O'Neill - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Bianca Pardo - Costume Maintenance, Secondment
Andrew Patterson - Musical Director, Assistant, Musician
Daniel Puckey - Musical Arranger, Musical Director
John Scandrett - Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Associate
John Senczuk - Costume Designer, Designer
David Tonion - Sound Designer, Associate, Sound Operator / Engineer
- The Who's Tommy, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Molly Ward - Dresser, Sound Artist
- Cruel Intentions, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2022
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Laura Arcudi - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Brodie Austin - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Susan Batten - Musician, Cor Anglaisist
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Mez Baxter - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Ian Bell - Musician, Trombonist
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Zoe Black - Musician, Violinist
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Stacey Brown - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Jarryd Byrne - Actor and Singer, Dance Captain
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Luke Carbon - Musician, Clarinetist
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Amy Carter - Intimacy Coordinator
Amy Cater - Intimacy Coordinator
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Chris Connelly - Musical Director, Musician, Guitarist
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Nick Cosick - Sound Operator / Engineer
Nick Cossart - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Rohan Dodd - Set and/or Property Maker
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Shakira Dugan - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Megan Ellis - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Max Evans - Follow Spot Operator
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Jess Frost - Stage Manager, Assistant
Aleeah Gabriel - Wardrobe Supervisor / Coordinator / Head
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Ben Hall - Actor and Singer
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Jeff Hardge - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Tony Hicks - Musician, Clarinetist
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Sam Ireland - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Sarah Jackson - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Evet Jean - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Vas Katos - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Evan Lawson - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Steven Lutvak - Music and Lyrics, Vocal Arranger
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Sam Marks - Actor and Singer
Erin Martin - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Rachel Nagy - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Guy Noble - Musical Director
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Carla Noto - Costume Maker, Dresser
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Oriana Papa - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Kate Peters - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Colleen Reeks - Set and/or Property Maker
Kendra Reid - Marketing / Box office / Sales
Heath Roberts - Lighting Operator / Technician
James Robertson - Marketing / Box office / Sales
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Anthony Shaw - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Julian Spink - Sound Designer, Associate
Greg Sully - Musician, Percussionist
Adrian Szondy - Musical Director, Associate
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Paul Tilley - Sound Operator / Engineer
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Frank van Straten - Programme Administrator / Researcher
Velalien - Choreographer, Director, Assistant
Ryan Werda - Sound Operator / Engineer
Tanika White - Wigs, Hair and Make-up
Lara Wilson - Musician, Percussionist
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
Tim Wilson - Musician, Clarinetist
Rohan Yates - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Ragtime, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2019
|
Provide feedback on Tirion Rodwell