Contributor Marie Redshaw
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality New Zealander
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Peter Roehlen - Technical Director, Production Manager

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Simon Chilvers - Actor, Director

Paul Kathner - Set Designer, Designer

Irene Mitchell - Producer, Director

Frederick Parslow - Actor

  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
  • The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
  • Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
  • Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
  • Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
  • Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971

Hugh Colman - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
  • Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
  • Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
  • Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
  • What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970

Peter Curtin - Actor

  • The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
  • The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974

William Gluth - Actor

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
  • Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
  • Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973

Burton Graham - Playwright

Irene Inescort - Actor

Malcolm Phillips - Actor

John Sumner - Director

Marcel Achard - Playwright

  • Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
  • Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
  • Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
  • Rollo, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, September 1961

Natalie Bate - Actor

Andrew Carr - Actor

Sandy Gore - Actor

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
  • Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

  • The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
  • Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
  • Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
  • Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
  • Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

George Ogilvie - Director

  • Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
  • Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
  • Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
  • Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971

Anne Pendlebury - Actor

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
  • Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

Richard Prins - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Roland Rocchiccioli - Stage Manager

  • Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
  • Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
  • Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
  • Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971

Lyndel Rowe - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Judith Alexander - Stage Manager, Director

Rod Anderson - Actor

  • Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
  • Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
  • Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971

Grace Ashleigh - Assistant Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

Julia Blake - Actor

Sally Cahill - Actor

Moira Carleton - Director, Actor

Brendan Cassidy - Actor

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
  • Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974

Judith Cobb - Designer

Felicity Douglas - Adaptor

  • Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
  • Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
  • Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971

Michael Edgar - Actor

Marion Edward - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Robert Essex - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
  • Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974

Helen Gifford - Composer

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
  • Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974

Robert Hewett - Actor

  • The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974

Bill Jeffrey - Assistant Stage Manager

Richard Johnstone - Lighting Operator

Nigel Levings - Electrician

  • Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
  • Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
  • Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971

Betty Lucas - Actor

  • Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
  • Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
  • Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971

Monica Maughan - Actor, Director

Leo McKern - Actor

  • Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
  • Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
  • Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971

Joy Mitchell - Actor

Terry Norris - Actor

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Chris Orchard - Actor

Robert Randall - Actor

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
  • Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974

David Ravenswood - Actor

John Watling - Lighting Operator

Joe Bolza - Mime Consultant

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974

John Bowman - Actor

Ian Boyce - Actor

Wal Cherry - Designer, Director

Syd Conabere - Actor

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974

Noel Coward - Playwright, Adaptor

Paul Davies - Stage Manager

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
  • The Celebrated, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1985

Vivien Davies - Actor

Greg Diamantis - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Gary Down - Actor

David Downer - Actor

Beverley Dunn - Actor

Glenda Ferrall - Stage Manager

Georges Feydeau - Playwright

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980

Anne Fraser - Designer, Set Designer

Jonathan Hardy - Actor, Director

Anthony Hawkins - Actor

Douglas Hedge - Actor

Tim Hughes - Actor

Arthur Hynes - Stage Manager, Technical Director

Brian James - Actor

Trevor Kent - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Ray Lawler - Adaptor, Director

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977

Louise Le Nay - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

John Lee - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Audine Leith - Actor

Sandra MacGregor - Actor

Michael Manuell - Lighting Operator

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974

William Somerset Maugham - Playwright

Alan McBride - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974

Clement McCallin - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Babs McMillan - Actor

Dennis Miller - Actor

William Nagle - Actor

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974

Jessica Noad - Actor

Stephen Oldfield - Actor

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974

Eric Reiman - Actor

Mick Rodger - Director

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974

Anne Scott Pendlebury - Actor

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974

Ian Smith - Actor

Rosie Sturgess - Actor

Murray Taylor - Lighting Operator

Robert van Mackelenberg - Stage Manager

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974

Philip Wadds - Lighting Designer

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
  • The Celebrated, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1985

Thornton Wilder - Playwright

  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
  • The Matchmaker, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1962

Bryon Williams - Actor

Googie Withers - Actor

Brenda Addie - Actor

  • Blind Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1985

Georgie Alcock - Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1962

Terri Aldred - Actor

David Allen - Playwright

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Christine Amor - Actor

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Jean Anouilh - Playwright

Warwick Armstrong - Set Designer

Roy Baldwin - Actor

Roly Barlee - Actor

Neil Barnett - Assistant Stage Manager

Jim Bayne - Playwright, Director

  • Oops, Muse Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 July 1963

Eric Bentley - Translator

Carl Bleazby - Actor

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

Shane Bourne - Actor

Dorothy Bradley - Actor

Douglas Bragg - Actor

Caryl Brahms - Adaptor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Bunney Brooke - Actor

Glenna Brydon - Actor

Peter Cahill - Actor

Linda Cernigoi - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Celebrated, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1985

Anne Charleston - Actor

Jennifer Claire - Actor

Stephen Clark - Actor

Graham Clarke - Musical Director

Eric Coladetti - Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1962

Peter Collingwood - Actor

Sydney Conabere - Actor

James Condon - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Julie Copeland - Costume Designer

  • The Matchmaker, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1962

Peter Crossley - Actor

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Leslie Dayman - Actor

Michael Duffield - Actor

Peter Dunn - Actor

Gail Evans - Actor

Howard Eynon - Actor

  • Blind Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1985

George Fairfax - Director

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Neil Finlayson - Lighting Operator

Michael Fisher - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Flett - Actor

Sheila Florance - Actor

  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

John Frawley - Actor

Anna French - Designer

Patrick Frost - Actor

Stephen Gard - Playwright

  • The Celebrated, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1985

Brian Gareh - Lighting Operator

Frank Gatliff - Actor

Robert Gavin - Composer, Musical Director

Trevlyn Gilmour - Assistant Stage Manager

Dick Graham - Voice Coach

  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

Ron Graham - Actor

John Gregg - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Jennifer Hagan - Actor

Julie Hamilton - Actor

Alan Harvey - Actor, Stage Manager

Helen Hassell - Musician

John Hassell - Musician

Michael Hastings - Playwright

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Edward Hepple - Actor

Dorothy Hewett - Playwright

Barry Hill - Actor

Lucienne Hill - Adaptor

Michael Hoare - Costume Designer

Norman Hodges - Actor

Peter Homewood - Playwright, Director

  • Oops, Muse Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 July 1963

John Hopkins - Playwright

Simon Hopkinson - Director

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Edward Howell - Actor

Peter Hurst - Costume Designer

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

  • Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986

Henrik Ibsen - Playwright

James Inglis - Producer

David James - Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1962

Roma Johnston - Actor

Sue Jones - Actor

Jackie Kelleher - Actor

Fay Kelton - Actor

David Kendall - Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1962

Bruce Kerr - Actor

  • Blind Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1985

Dawn Klingberg - Actor

Arthur Kober - Writer

Laurie Lane - Stage Manager

Joe Latona - Choreographer

Maxine Le Guier - Stage Manager

Allan Lees - Designer

David Letch - Actor

Marea Letho - Actor

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Richard Marquand - Devisor

Andrew Martin - Actor

John McCallum - Musician

Gloria McDonall - Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1962

Barry McKimm - Musician

Rona McLeod - Actor

Garry McQuinn - Stage Manager

James Mellen - Actor

Maree Menzel - Costume Designer

Edgar Metcalfe - Director

Marina Milankovic - Assistant Stage Manager

David Millar - Stage Manager

David Miller - Deputy Stage Manager

Hugh Mills - Playwright

James Mills - Actor

Geoffrey Milne - Electrician

Anne Moffatt - Actor

  • Oops, Muse Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 July 1963

Andrew Moon - Lighting Operator

Michael Morrell - Assistant Stage Manager

Lester Morris - Actor

Peter Morris - Actor

John Morrison - Lighting Designer

Brenton Mouy - Percussionist

Martin Mowlan - Actor

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

David Murray - Actor

Jane Norris - Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1962

Peter O'Shaughnessy - Actor

George Oppenheimer - Writer

Madeleine Orr - Actor

Joe Orton - Playwright

Stanley Page - Actor

Anne Phelan - Actor

Beverley Phillips - Actor

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975

Ailsa Piper - Actor

Wanda Plinge - Actor

Bruce Pollack - Fight Director

Valma Pratt - Actor

  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974

Johnny Quinn - Actor

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Edward Ravenscroft - Playwright

James Ridewood - Designer

Malcolm Robertson - Director

  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974

Toby Robertson - Devisor

Wendy Robertson - Choreographer

Lise Rodgers - Actor

  • Blind Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1985

John Rothenberg - Stage Manager

Elizabeth Rule - Composer

Hugh Rule - Production Manager

Sue Russell - Costume Designer

George Rylands - Devisor

Grace Said - Deputy Stage Manager

Barbara Sambell - Soprano

Gary Samolin - Actor

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Prunella Scales - Devisor

John Seal - Percussionist

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Ned Sherrin - Adaptor

Sandra Shotlander - Playwright, Director

  • Blind Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1985

Joe Sorbello - Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1962

Nora Spitzer - Stage Manager

Terry Stapleton - Playwright

Penelope Stewart - Actor

Jennie Tate - Set Designer

Judith Thomson - Actor

  • Rollo, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, September 1961

Frank Thring - Actor

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

Ailsa Tizard - Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1962

John Truscott - Designer

  • Rollo, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, September 1961

Joyce Turner - Actor

Judy Varga - Assistant Stage Manager

Stewart Weller - Actor

Timothy West - Devisor

George Whaley - Actor

  • The Matchmaker, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1962

Stephen Whittaker - Actor

  • Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Daryl Wilkinson - Stage Manager

Ruth Yaffe - Actor

  • Oops, Muse Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 July 1963

The University of Melbourne

Melbourne Theatre Company

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Australia Council for the Arts

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Melbourne City Council

  • The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
  • Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
  • Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
  • The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
  • The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
  • Paying The Piper, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1973
  • Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
  • Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
  • Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
  • What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970

The Australian Council for the Arts

  • Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
  • Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
  • Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
  • Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 April 1971
  • Breakfast with Julia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 1971
  • What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970

St Martin's Theatre Company

Melbourne Little Theatre Company

  • A Mighty Man Is He, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 15 March 1962
  • Rollo, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, September 1961

The Garnet H. Carroll Management

The Theatre Guild (St. Martin's) Ltd

Union Theatre Repertory Company

Canberra Theatre Trust

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

Phillip Productions Pty Limited

Prospect Theatre Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972

The Emerald Hill Theatre Company

  • The Matchmaker, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1962

Victorian State Government

Identifier 231560