Contributor Emma Wenlock
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Stage Manager
Related Contributors
Events
  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015
  • Mother and Son, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 February 2015
  • The Mountaintop, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2014
  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013
  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2010

Assistant Stage Manager

  • Mother and Son, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 February 2015
  • The Mountaintop, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2014
  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Head Electrician

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Stage Manager

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

Technician

Zoe Bailey - Stage Manager, Technician

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2010

Clark Corby - Production Manager, Floor Electrician

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2010

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

  • The Mountaintop, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2014
  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Melissa Agnew - Voice Coach

Caitlin Aide - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Tiina Alinen - Choreographer

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Geoffrey Atherden - Playwright

Shanon Barclay - Associate Lighting Designer

Charlotte Barrett - Stage Manager

Busty Beatz - Composer

Rachael Beck - Actor

Kevin Bolt - Lighting Designer

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer

Candy Bowers - Actor

Noeline Brown - Actor

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

Kiara Bulley - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Dirk Byrnes - Director

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Sarah Campbell - Costume Maker

Rob Carlton - Actor

Taryn Casey - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Rowan Chapman - Actor

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

Darcy Cook - Technician

Heather Cooper - Assistant Stage Manager

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Tahlia Dale - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Sharon Davis - Actor

Yanni Dubler - Deputy Stage Manager

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Caroline Dunphy - Actor

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

Whitney Eglington - Lighting Operator

Helen Ellis - Company Manager

Kirby Elmsly - Deputy Stage Manager

Tamara English - Associate Director

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Wesley Enoch - Designer, Director

  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Kane Ernst - Technician

Heather Fairbairn - Director

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

Pete Foley - Projectionist

  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Hannah Gartside - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

Lisa Griffiths - Choreographer

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

Katori Hall - Playwright

Olivia Hall-Smith - Actor

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

Laura Hansford - Stage Manager

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

Darren Hawkins - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Roger Hodgman - Director

Stephanie Holley - Assistant Stage Manager

Amy Ingram - Actor

  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Jack Johnson - Head Electrician

Nicholas Johnson - Projectionist

Alicia Jones - Designer

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Ron Kelly - Actor

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

Eduardo Knox - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

Julia Krohn - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Vanessa Krummenacher - Actor

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

Lucy-Ann Langkilde - Actor

  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Todd MacDonald - Director

Harley Mann - Technician

Shelley Marshall - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Fiona McKeon - Deputy Stage Manager

Spencer McLaren - Producer

Maxine Mellor - Playwright

  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

David Morton - Designer

  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Dean Murphy - Producer

Pacharo Mzembe - Actor

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Andrew Pronger - Choreographer

Jessie Rasmussen - Stage Manager

Nicole Robinson - Stage Manager

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Sam Rutledge - Lighting Operator

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Mia Schack - Technician

Ben Siebuhr - Technician

Mik Smith - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Anthony Standish - Actor

  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Catherine Steele - Designer

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

Julia Stephan - Actor

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Kieran Swann - Designer

Krystal Sweedman - Playwright

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

Joseph Thomsen - Producer

Jonathan Thomson - Head Flyman

Zaimon Vilmanis - Choreographer

Nick Watts - Technical Manager

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011

Guy Webster - Sound Designer

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Brenton Whitaker - Technician

Paul White - Choreographer

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Mother and Son, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 February 2015
  • The Mountaintop, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2014
  • Trollop, The Greenhouse, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 2013

Creative Industries: QUT

  • on death., Woodward Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 October 2011
  • Essentially Dance, QUT Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2010

Fractured Limb

Joint Venture

La Boite Indie

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

Lascorp

optikal bloc

QPAC

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015

Shot in the Dark

  • Sunnytown, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 October 2015
Identifier 494639