Contributor Richard Healy
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Devisor
Events

Actor

Devisor

Performer

  • Videoville, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, July 1981
  • Videoville, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 June 1981

Assistant Stage Manager

Composer

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Musician

Danny Nash - Actor, Musician, Performer, Devisor, Musical Director, Stage Manager

Denis Moore - Lighting Designer, Director, Actor

Peter King - Designer, Actor, Devisor

Valerie Levkowicz - Musical Director, Performer, Costume Designer, Actor, Devisor

Ruth Constantine - Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Bob Thorneycroft - Choreographer, Director

Lesly Caust - Actor

Jeremy Barlow - Composer

Frank Hatherley - Playwright

Nico Lathouris - Director, Designer

Rose Chong - Costume Designer, Costume Co-ordinator

Barry Dickins - Devisor, Playwright

  • Videoville, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, July 1981
  • Videoville, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 June 1981
  • The Ken Wright Show, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 8 July 1980

Alan Fowler - Performer, Musician

  • Videoville, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, July 1981
  • Videoville, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 June 1981
  • Rezistor Routines, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 1980

Helmut Bakaitis - Director

  • A Winning Day, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Noel Beare - Performer

  • Videoville, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, July 1981
  • Videoville, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 June 1981

John Dickson - Set Designer

  • Videoville, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, July 1981
  • Videoville, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 June 1981

Mark Hughes - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Videoville, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, July 1981
  • Videoville, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 June 1981

Roseanne Hull-Brown - Musical Director

John Moulton - Actor

David Osborne - Performer

  • Videoville, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, July 1981
  • Videoville, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 25 June 1981

John Timlin - Producer

Curtis Weiss - Actor, Devisor

Jo White - Actor, Devisor, Costume Designer

Meg Abbie Denton - Choreographer

Linda Achren - Assistant Stage Manager

C Adler - Dancer

Michael Anderson - Designer

Robin Anson - Actor

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Valerie Bader - Actor

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

R Banks - Actor

Claire Barber - Dancer

James Benedict - Actor

  • Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990

Lou Beranek - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Carmen Bernos de Gasztold - Poet

P Bland - Dancer

Mervyn Blessing - Stage Director

Sarah Blunden - Dancer

Edward Bond - Playwright

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Russell Boyd - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

M Brock - Dancer

David Brown - Actor

Mandy Brown - Stage Manager

Paul Brown - Actor

S Burkett - Dancer

V Burkett - Dancer

Larry Buttrose - Playwright

  • Kurtz, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 June 1991

Claire Byrt - Dancer

M Calcraft - Actor

Jeremy Callaghan - Actor

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

M Camcraft - Dancer

Margaret Cameron - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Jillian Canaway - Dancer

Peter Canaway - Dancer

Sarah Carradine - Director

  • Kurtz, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 June 1991

Geoffrey Cartwright - Actor

  • Kurtz, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 June 1991

J Cassebohm - Dancer

Kathryn Chalker - Actor

  • Kurtz, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 June 1991

K Chambers - Actor

Melisande Clark - Actor

Moira Claux - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Caroline Claver - Actor

S Claver - Actor

John Clayton - Actor

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Joseph Clements - Actor

A Cochrane - Dancer

Joanna Cooper - Actor

Melody Cooper - Designer

Imelda Corcoran - Actor

A Cowper - Actor

Jacqueline Cowper - Dancer

Nigel Cox - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Rex Cramphorn - Director

K Daily - Actor

S Daily - Actor

Julie Dawson - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

S Dearman - Dancer

John Derum - Actor

Lisa Dombroski - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

M Douglas-Broers - Actor

S Drake - Dancer

Christa Drennan - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

J Duggan - Dancer

Beryl Dyer - Pianist

Tracy Eddington - Lighting Designer

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Russell Emerson - Designer

Les Evans - Actor

  • Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990

M Evans - Dancer

Jillian Eve - Dancer

Mitchell Faircloth - Director

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Judi Farr - Actor

Gabriel Fauré - Composer

Dale Ferguson - Designer

  • Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990

A Flavell - Dancer

Errol Fling - Actor

Anna French - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Helen George - Choreographer

Rob George - Producer

P Georgio - Dancer

J Gilligan - Dancer

Rumer Godden - Translator

Alan Godecke - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Therese Gogler - Dancer

Constance Gordon-Johnson - Scenic Artist

Toni Graham - Designer

Wendy Graham - Dancer

Amanda Gray - Dancer

Dave Gray - Actor, Devisor

Edvard Grieg - Composer

Ron Haddrick - Actor

Paul Hampton - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Sandra Hanlan - Dancer

Maureen Hartley - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

F Henry - Dancer

Dean Hills - Designer

  • Kurtz, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 June 1991

Judith Hoddinott - Designer

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

V Holmes - Dancer

J Hopkins - Dancer

Peter Hosking - Actor, Video Designer

John Howard - Actor

  • Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990

Lindsay Hussey - Dancer

Gillian Hyde - Actor

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Debbie Isitt - Playwright

Fiona Jenkins - Dancer

Selina Johnson - Dancer

Irving Johnston - Stage Director

Helen Joscelyne - Dancer

Dmitri Kabalevsky - Composer

Billy Kay - Designer

Katherine Kay - Graphic Designer

Bruce Keller - Actor

Brenda Kendall - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Katherine Kennewell - Dancer

Jackie Kerin - Actor

Aldo King - Actor

Peter King - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Roger King - Photographer

Isobel Kirk - Actor

Dawn Langman - Actor

Wilfred Last - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Bayne Laurie - Set and/or Property Maker

Nicole Lecompte - Actor

J Leppinus - Dancer

Valentina Levkowicz - Actor

Armando Licul - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Charles Little - Director

Jeremy Lovelock - Actor

J Lyall - Dancer

Tony Mack - Actor

Richard Mackay-Sollay - Lighting Designer

S Maddeford - Dancer

C Maddefore - Dancer

Ruth Maddison - Photographer

Bill Mansell - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

P Martinus - Actor

Jacqueline Mathews - Dancer

M Mathews - Dancer

Elizabeth Maywald - Actor

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Lenore McGregor - Director

Sally McKenzie - Actor

  • Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990

Aubrey Mellor - Director

  • Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990

J Messenger - Actor

Veronica Miler - Dancer

Mark Minchinton - Production Supervisor , Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Frederick Miragliotta - Actor

  • Kurtz, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 June 1991

A Mooney - Dancer

Dennis Moore - Actor, Devisor

John Moore - Assistant Stage Manager

A Muirhead - Dancer

Richard Murphet - Assistant Director

Peta Murray - Actor

D Nash - Actor

S Nash - Dancer

Aarne Neeme - Director

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Kevin Nemeth - Playwright

K Nesbitt - Dancer

Marilyn O'Donnell - Actor

Henry O'Flaherty - Playwright

Dennis Olsen - Director

Nicholas Opolski - Actor

  • Kurtz, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 June 1991

Debra Oswald - Playwright

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

J Paleg - Dancer

C Palmer - Dancer

Stephanie Palmer - Dancer

Josephine Peters - Dancer

Anthony Phelan - Actor

  • Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Greig Pickhaver - Sound Designer

Linda Piggin - Actor

Tony Piggin - Actor

Mary Pinto - Dancer

Luigi Pirandello - Playwright

James Porter - Dancer

Catherine Potter - Actor, Devisor

Cathy Potter - Sound Composer

Annabel Powrie - Dancer

Rosalind Powrie - Dancer

Fiona Press - Actor

A Price - Actor

Joanna Priest - Choreographer

C Redden - Dancer

Angela Renfrey - Dancer

Debbie Richardson - Dancer

Judith Richardson - Dancer

Sue Roberts - Actor

Gerry Robinson - Actor

Bernadette Ryan - Actor

  • Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990

Christine Sammers - Actor

Damon Sanders - Actor

Robyn Saunders - Dancer

Sally Savage - Dancer

Robert Schumann - Composer

Karen Schwarz - Dancer

Peter Schwarz - Dancer

Doug Scroope - Actor

Lyn Semmler - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Morna Seres - Actor

Paul Shaw - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

Celia Sherlock - Costume Co-ordinator

Maureen Sherlock - Actor

Ian Shrives - Stunt performer

P Silwood - Dancer

Ritchie Singer - Actor

Laurie Sjoberg - Continuity

Frances Slattery - Dancer

K Slattery - Dancer

Aimee Smith - Dancer

Anthony Smith - Dancer

Carl Smith - Dancer

Mavis Smith - Actor

P Smith - Dancer

Efterpi Soropos - Lighting Designer

  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Kim Spinks - Actor

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

  • Kurtz, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 June 1991

Richard Strauss - Composer

Margaret Sutcliffe - Dancer

Stephanie Swaine - Dancer

Jonathan Sweet - Actor

  • Kurtz, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 June 1991

Vince Talbot - Set and/or Property Maker

Joanne Tapp - Dancer

Annabel Thomson - Dancer

Simon Thorpe - Actor, Devisor

Paul Trahair - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

N Turner - Actor

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990

M Warren - Dancer

J Weston - Dancer

R Whimpress - Dancer

Judith White - Dancer

Joy Wiedersatz - Playwright

Rod Williams - Actor

  • The Woman, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 19 July 1979

David Williamson - Playwright

  • Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990

Bill Wilson - Lighting Designer

M Wilton - Dancer

Rose Wise - Sound Designer

Leo Wockner - Actor

  • Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990

Gary Woods - Actor

A Wooldridge - Dancer

M Zilm - Dancer

Australian Performing Group

Q Theatre Company

  • A Winning Day, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 March 1994
  • Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993

Cartwheel Theatre

Crossroads Theatre

  • Kurtz, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 June 1991

Festival of Sydney

Joanne Priest's School

Newtown Actors' Group

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

  • Top Silk, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1990

The Season at The Street

Theatre 62

Identifier 203660