Contributor Imogen Millhouse
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Stage Manager
Events

Assistant Stage Manager

Associate Sound Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Production Designer

Sound Operator/Engineer

Thomas Boyd - Technical Director, Set Designer

Yanni Dubler - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Nigel Gaynor - Conductor

Cameron Goerg - Head Electrician, Technical Director

Katie Hurst - Floor Electrician, Assistant Stage Manager

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Warwick Adeney - Concert Master

Melissa Agnew - Voice Coach

Nicolas Bartlett - Actor

Alexander Baum - Actor

Chris Betts - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Playwright

Paul Bishop - Actor

Louise Brehmer - Actor

Kiralee Brill - Head Electrician

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

Amy Burkett - Assistant Stage Manager

Natalie Carige - Head Mechanist

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Shaun Caulfield - Scenic Artist

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Penny Challen - Production Designer

Jake Cook - Stage Manager

Sophie Cox - Actor

Sam Cromack - Composer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Damian Danaher - Actor

Sophie Don - Actor

James Dyke - Actor

David Fairless - Lighting Operator

Zoe Gibson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Michael Green - Wig Stylist

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Daniel Hansen - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Dean Hansen - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Gary Harris - Fight Director

Justin Harrison - Projection Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Amy Hauser - Deputy Stage Manager

Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Noelene Hill - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Anna Ilic - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Lauren Jackson - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Erin Krosch - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Cutter

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Skye Lilliss - Head Electrician

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Jennifer Livingstone - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Keegan Long - Props Buyer

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Todd MacDonald - Dramaturg

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

Hayden Maher - Actor

Matthew Milne - Sound Designer

Christine Milo - Actor

Rebecca Minuti - Costume Assistant

Andrew Mogrelia - Musical Director

Andrea Moor - Director

David Morton - Director, Writer, Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Julia Morwood - Assistant Designer

Luke Mosley - Musician

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Jeremy Neideck - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Nicole Neil - Stage Manager

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Ariana O'Brien - Assistant Stage Manager

Patrick O'Connor - Actor

Heather O'Keeffe - Assistant Stage Manager

Ruby O'Kelly - Actor

Shaun O'Rourke - Stage Manager

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Nicholas Paine - Writer, Producer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Cameron Pascoe - Actor

Lap Phan - Actor

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Bryan Probets - Actor

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

John B Read - Lighting Designer

Damien Richardson - Mechanist

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Jon Riddleberger - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

Simone Romaniuk - Designer

Betsy Rosen - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Dominic Russell - Actor

Leigh Sales - Performer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Benn Saragood - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Toni Scanlan - Director

Candice Schmidt - Sound Operator/Engineer

Maren Searle - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Matthew Seery - Puppet Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Tim Sharp - Writer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Joshua Skipp - Lighting Operator

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Tim Snartt - Lighting Designer

Helen Stephens - Puppeteer

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Ben Stevenson - Choreographer

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Sophia Stratton - Actor

Micheala Sturgess - Sound Operator/Engineer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Nick Toll - Lighting Operator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Dan Villiers - Head Mechanist

Victoria Widmer - Set and/or Property Maker

Sean Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker

Sam Wylie - Sound Operator/Engineer

Michael Zammit - Actor

Queensland Symphony Orchestra

The Queensland Ballet Company

Arts Queensland

Birmingham Royal Ballet

Brisbane Festival

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Creative Industries: QUT

Dead Puppet Society

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

PowerArts

  • Laser Beak Man, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 September 2017

Queensland Theatre Company

Identifier 494646