Contributor Shaun Caulfield
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Scenic Artist
Events

Scenic Artist

Cameron Goerg - Realisation, Head Electrician, Technical Director

Noelene Hill - Costume Co-ordinator, Assistant Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jamie Bowman - Set and/or Property Maker

Brandon Duncan - Lighting Operator, Technical Manager

Nigel Gaynor - Conductor

Skye Lilliss - Head Electrician, Lighting Operator

Andrew Mills - Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Operator

Shaun O'Rourke - Stage Manager

Damien Richardson - Mechanist

Madeline Taylor - Dresser, Milliner, Costume Cutter, Costume Co-ordinator

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009
  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Canada White - Production Manager

Brendan Andrews - Set and/or Property Maker

  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Chris Booth - Milliner, Properties Master / Mistress

  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Thomas Boyd - Set Designer

Natalie Carige - Head Mechanist

Scott Chiverton - Head Electrician

Claire Christian - Playwright, Director

Kellie Flynn - Costume Buyer, Coordinator

  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Michael Green - Wig Stylist

Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer

Michael Kaempff - Production Manager

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Erin Krosch - Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Cutter

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Linda Lucas - Costume Maker, Dresser

  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Tatum Mottin - Actor

Heather O'Keeffe - Assistant Stage Manager

John Pierce - Head Mechanist

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Peter Sands - Set and/or Property Maker

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Allana Sheard - Stage Manager

  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Joshua Skipp - Electrician

Ben Stevenson - Choreographer

Courtney Stewart - Actor, Choreographer

  • Single Asian Female, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 February 2019
  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Hsiao-Ling Tang - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Niki-J Witt - Actor, Fight Director

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009
  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005

Margaret Adam - Costume Maker

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Melissa Agnew - Voice Coach

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Clementine Anderson - Actor

Paul Andrews - Designer

Moe Assaad - Designer

Kerith Atkinson - Actor

Jackson Bannister - Actor

Tanja Beer - Designer

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Saffron Benner - Dramaturg

Carla Binotto - Costume Maker

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Mikayla Bishop - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Susan Booth - Costume Maker

Ashleigh Boulden - Assistant Stage Manager

Jaydn Bowe - Set and/or Property Maker

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Shelley Brownie - Costume Maker

Shelley Brownlie - Wig Stylist, Milliner

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Anthony Brumpton - Consultant

Tony Brumpton - Consultant

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Leigh Buchanan - Costume Maker

Carol Burns - Actor

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Emily Burton - Actor

Leticia Caceres - Director

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Leon Cain - Actor

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Helen Cassidy - Actor

Caryl Churchill - Playwright

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Keith Clark - Lighting Designer

Greg Clarke - Milliner

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Gillian Cosgriff - Composer

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Adam Couper - Actor

Jo Currey - Lighting Designer

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Alondra de la Parra - Conductor

Kylie Degen - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Nic Dorward - Director

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Amelia Dowd - Actor

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Travis Dowling - Dramaturg

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Carolyn Emerson - Lighting Designer

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Victor Estévez - Dancer

Amy Forman - Assistant Stage Manager

Morgan Francis - Actor

Tim Gawne - Lighting Operator

Zoe Gibson - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Pete Goodwin - Sound Designer

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Ella Gordon - Assistant Stage Manager

Tracy Grant - Designer

Lucy Green - Dancer

Erin Handford - Assistant Stage Manager

Lisa Hanley - Actor

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Oscar Hannah Clark - Costume Assistant

Gary Harris - Stage Director, Fight Director

Steven Heathcote - Performer

Kat Henry - Director

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Laura Hidalgo - Dancer

Helen Howard - Dialect Coach

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Glenn Hughes - Associate Lighting Designer

Wil Hughes - Sound Designer

Katie Hurst - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Anna Ilic - Costume Co-ordinator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Brady Ireland - Mechanist

Patrick Jhanur - Actor

Ian Kath - Properties Master / Mistress

Kirsten Kaukenas - Costume Maker

Lisa Kelsey - Costume Maker

Scott Klupfel - Head Electrician

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Peter Knapman - Actor

Michelle Law - Actor, Writer

Matthew Lawrence - Performer

Leonie Lee - Production Manager

Julia-Rose Lewis - Writer

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Bec Li - Assistant Stage Manager

Mary Li - Performer

Julie Lincoln - Stage Director

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Samantha Lush - Actor

Gayle MacGregor - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Don Mackenzie - Head Flyman

Kenneth MacMillan - Choreographer

John Mannion - Costume Maker

Vicki Martin - Costume Cutter

Roxanne McDonald - Actor

Joss McWilliam - Actor

Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Imogen Millhouse - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Raymond Milner - Design Consultant

Mason Minto - Head Mechanist

Andrew Mogrelia - Conductor

Janette Mulligan - Performer

Nicole Neil - Stage Manager

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Maddie Nixon - Assistant Director, Choreographer

Lauren O'Rourke - Actor

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Hugh Parker - Actor

Yanela Piñera - Dancer

Bryan Probets - Actor

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Camilo Ramos - Dancer

John B Read - Lighting Designer

Peter Rhoades - Assistant Stage Manager

Ashley Ricardo - Actor

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Marc Richards - Actor

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Alison Ross - Properties Master / Mistress

Camille Saint-Saens - Composer

Liam Scarlett - Choreographer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Bianca Sevil - Costume Cutter

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

Emma Shakes - Costume Cutter

Sanja Simic - Director

Katherine Slee - Costume Maker

Kendall Smith - Lighting Designer

Anthony Spinaze - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Polly Stenham - Playwright

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Kieran Swann - Designer

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Christian Tatchev - Performer

Zenia Tatcheva - Performer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Nick Toll - Lighting Operator

  • The Nutcracker, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 2018

Emily Tomlins - Actor

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Steve Toulmin - Composer, Sound Designer

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Jessica Varley - Mechanist, Properties Master / Mistress

Dan Villiers - Head Mechanist

Tania Vukicevic - Actor

Aleksis Waaralinna - Set and/or Property Maker

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Caroline Walker - Scenic Artist

  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Rachael Walsh - Performer

Jayne Warrington - Costume Cutter

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009

Brady Watkins - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Guy Webster - Sound Designer

Anna Whitaker - Sound Designer

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Sarah Winter - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Scott Witt - Director

Martin Yates - Musical Arranger

The Queensland Ballet Company

La Boite Theatre Company

Queensland Symphony Orchestra

Queensland Theatre Company

  • That Face, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 2009
  • A Christmas Carol, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 2005
  • Far Away, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 8 November 2004

Brisbane Birralee Voices

Brisbane Powerhouse

  • Neon Tiger, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 October 2018

Camerata of St. John's

Creative Industries: QUT

Philip Bacon Galleries

St Peter's Lutheran College Choir

Texas Ballet Theatre

Identifier 497606