Contributor John Allingham
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Circus Style Performer
Events
  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014
  • Beautifully Imperfect, NICA National Circus Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011

Circus Style Performer

Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Sam Aldham - Circus Style Performer

Tanja Beer - Set Designer

Stephen Burton - Director

Jon Campos - Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Chris Carlos - Circus Style Performer

Cath Carmody - Stage Manager

David Coombs - Circus Style Performer

Martyn Coutts - Devisor

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Elizabeth Dunn - Devisor, Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Amanda Fairbanks - Costume Designer

Robyn Glowacki - Circus Style Performer

Thomas Gorham - Circus Style Performer

Derek Ives - Mechanist

Li Lingling - Circus Style Performer

Alison Loader - Assistant Set Designer

Anna Macfarlane - Costume Maker

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Vanessa McGregor - Circus Style Performer

Tristan Meecham - Devisor, Performer, Creator

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Zoe Newitt - Circus Style Performer

Jessica Niven - Circus Style Performer

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Bec Reid - Devisor, Choreographer, Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Marko Respondeck - Lighting Designer

Staniforth Ricketson - Circus Style Performer

Nick Roux - Sound Designer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Takayuki Seki - Circus Style Performer

Ben Shaw - Lighting Designer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Emma Shepherd - Circus Style Performer

Betty Siemers - Production Manager

Jennifer Simon - Circus Style Performer

Bryan Talaga - Circus Style Performer

Ikuko Tanikawa - Circus Style Performer

Robert Tannion - Director, Choreographer

Tosha Tharp-Kindley - Circus Style Performer

Lara Thoms - Performer, Devisor

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Yvette Turnbull - Assistant Designer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Willoh S. Weiland - Devisor, Performer

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Julian White - Circus Style Performer

James Wilkinson - Sound Designer

Bei Yang - Circus Style Performer

Hua Yong - Circus Style Performer

Li Yu Xia - Teacher

Reuben Zalme - Circus Style Performer

Cao Zhi Long - Teacher

Huang Zikang - Circus Style Performer

Aphids

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Arts Queensland

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Arts Victoria

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

City of Melbourne

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Festival of Live Art (FOLA)

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

Insite Arts

  • Game Show, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2014

National Institute of Circus Arts

Identifier 471368