Organisation FAI Insurance Group
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address [Unknown] Australia
Functions Sponsor
Events

Sydney Festival

Sydney Opera House

Australian Airlines

Bill Armstrong Investments

Jon Nicholls & Adrian Bohm

Wilton Morley

Aboriginal Islander Dance Theatre

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Australia Council for the Arts

Belvoir Street Theatre

Chrissie Parrott Dance Collective

Etcetera Theatre Company

Festival of Perth

Flying Fruit Fly Circus

Performing Lines Ltd

Queensland Performing Arts Trust

Robyn Archer

Seymour Theatre Centre

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

The NIDA Company

The Performance Space

Traditional dancers of Torres Strait and Murray Islands

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW

Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD

Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW

NIDA Studio, Kensington, NSW

The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW

Aminatta Abraham - Actor

Philippa Baker - Actor

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Norman Coates - Designer

Julia Cotton - Devisor, Director, Choreographer

Max Cullen - Actor

Barbara Ewing - Actor, Playwright

Katrina Foster - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

Barry Hill - Actor

Robin Lefevre - Director

Christian Manon - Actor

Jon Nicholls - Executive Producer

Deborah Paige - Director

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Martin Shaw - Actor

Ritchie Singer - Actor

Gerard Sont - Actor

Karen Vickery - Actor

Michele Williams - Actor

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Claudia Alessi - Dancer

Robyn Archer - Writer, Singer

Raymond Blanco - Choreographer, Artistic Director

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Jon Burtt - Dancer

Ken Campbell - Playwright, Actor

  • Furtive Nudist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1993

Fleur Challen - Musician

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

John Craven - Musician

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Joe Dormer - Costume Designer

Edwina Entwhistle - Performance Artist

Ian Farr - Composer

Alan Fowler - Musical Director, Composer

Wayne Freer - Composer

Russell Garbutt - Devisor, Performance Artist

Saxon Graham - Actor

Iain Grandage - Musician

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Stefan Karlsson - Dancer

Meredith Kitchen - Dancer

Sven Knutsen - Stage Manager

Carlton Lamb - Playwright, Director, Actor

Simon Lampton - Lighting Designer

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Gary Lang - Dancer, Choreographer

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Julia MacDougall - Actor

Kate McKay - Lighting Designer

Bruce McKendry - Lighting Designer

Marilyn Miller - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Mary Moore - Designer

Breee-an Munns - Dancer

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Dujon Niue - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Wendy Osmond - Designer

Charles Parkinson - Artistic Director

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer, Director

Glen Rafferty - Performance Artist

Charles Russell - Performance Artist

Sidney Saltner - Dancer

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Katrina Sedgwick - Performance Artist

Gavin Strawhan - Writer

Jacques Tchong - Costume Designer

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Waiata Telfer - Dancer

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Cathie Travers - Musician, Composer

Colin Watkeys - Director, Designer

  • Furtive Nudist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1993

Peter Wells - Composer

  • Colours, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 1993

Celia White - Performance Artist

Organisation Identifier 37195