Contributor Soula Konistis
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Greek / Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Publicist

Actor

Kelvin Harman - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Steve Adams - Actor

Colleen Cross - Actor, Stage Manager

Michael Fuller - Teacher, Production Supervisor

Julie Holledge - Teacher, Production Supervisor

Nic Hurcombe - Actor, Graphic Designer

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990
  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Grant Klein - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Catherine Madill - Actor

Stephen Mitchell - Graphic Designer, Lighting Designer

Mary Moore - Production Supervisor , Teacher

Alex Reid - Dramaturg, Actor

Sue Ridgway - Teacher, Musical Director, Composer

Paul Simpson - Actor

Christopher Strickland - Actor

Helen Tiller - Teacher, Production Supervisor

Grant Withnell - Actor

Richard Bennett - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Ulli Birve - Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Edward Bond - Playwright

David Carlin - Lighting Operator

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Natalie Carr - Actor

Angela Carter - Playwright

Ellen Carty - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Michael Coe - Designer

Stephanie Cooper - Actor

Rob Crouch - Lighting Designer

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Julie d'Lima - Musician, Choreographer, Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Emily Dallwitz - Photographer

Georgie Davill - Actor

Des Davis - Director, Adaptor

Lope de Vega Carpio - Playwright

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Ian Dixon - Actor

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Ellen Freeman - Director

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Kevin Geisler - Administrator

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Kitty Gilchrist - Actor

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Christian Goldsworthy - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Rick Henshaw - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Nicholas Hope - Actor

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Alex Hulse - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Amelia Ivey - Actor

Tiina Kald - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Graham Kelleher - Actor

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Peter Kelly - Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Richard Kelly - Lighting Operator

Jasmine Lance - Sound Designer, Director, Designer, Lighting Designer

Barbara Learmonth - Stage Manager

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Chris Lewis - Actor

Tim Maddock - Director, Designer

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Steven Mayhew - Director, Designer

Margie McCrae - Actor

Tim McGarry - Actor

Glen McGillivray - Lighting Operator

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Adrian Mitchell - Adaptor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Faye Montgomery - Actor

Paul Moore - Lighting Operator

Karen Norris - Lighting Designer

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Mark Pennington - Sound Operator/Engineer, Sound Designer

Diane Peters - Musician, Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Verity Rice - Technician

Frank Roberts - Technician

David Ross - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Sam Shepard - Playwright

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Nick Skibinski - Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Stephen Smooker - Lighting Operator

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Suzanne Spunner - Playwright

Jeff Swan - Lighting Operator

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Kym Tonkin - Actor

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Consuelo Torrealba - Actor

Tarnya Van Driel - Actor, Stage Manager

Robyn Waite - Musician, Actor

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Estelle Walker - Researcher

Nadia Wheatley - Writer

Erika Williams - Actor

Sophia Wrobel - Actor, Choreographer

  • Fuente Ovejuna, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 November 1990

Flinders University Drama Centre

Red Shed Company

  • Buried Child, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987

Theatre South

Identifier 4231