Contributor Michael Clarke
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Musician
Events
  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001
  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000
  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995
  • Little Shop Of Horrors, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1991
  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989
  • Dracula Spectacula, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1989
  • Robin Hood and Maid Marian, Dirty Dick's Theatre Restaurant, South Melbourne, VIC, January 1981
  • The Wars of the Roses, Dirty Dick's Theatre Restaurant, South Melbourne, VIC, January 1981

Actor

Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Musician

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Josephine Suckling - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Actor

Gavin D Andrew - Actor, Assistant Director, Producer, Production Manager, Director

Kylie Hughes - Lighting Operator, Costume Designer, Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Dracula Spectacula, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Eden Plaisted - Actor, Director

  • Little Shop Of Horrors, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1991
  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Rachael Stead - Actor, Director

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Kerin Bailey - Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Composer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Dave Brown - Book and Lyrics, Producer, Director, Artistic Director, Writer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Michelle Crowden - Actor, Chorus Master/Mistress, Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Phil Doherty - Lighting Designer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Chris Ferguson - Sound Designer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Michael Hillyard - Singer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Tanya Kaploon - Singer, Actor

  • Dracula Spectacula, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Ben Mitchell - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Robyn Smith - Actor, Singer

  • Dracula Spectacula, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Bob Weatherly - Choreographer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Jon Bode - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Kerry Cox - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Penelope Dale - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Liam Duffield - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Rebecca Francis - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Darren Huxtable - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Anton Jones - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Nikki Kosmider - Singer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Anna Lee - Actor

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Anna Mallydon - Actor, Singer, Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Dracula Spectacula, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1989

Debbie Niven - Band Master

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Julie Reynolds - Production Manager, Stage Manager

Karen Snashall - Artistic Director, Chorus, Designer

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Ariette Taylor - Associate Director

  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

Lee-Anne Allenby - Actor, Dancer

John Ardley - Actor

David Armstrong - Musical Director

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001
  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

Nathan Ayres - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Yvette Carlsson - Dancer, Production Supervisor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Dracula Spectacula, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1989

Trevor Carroll - Actor, Set Designer, Director

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001
  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

Jodi Celeste - Choreographer, Actor

Coralie Condon - Choreographer, Musical Director, Director

Paul Crocker - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Dracula Spectacula, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1989

Peter Deane - Choir Master/Mistress, Voice Coach

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Rachael Dodd - Singer

Russell Eves - Actor

Debbie Horn - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Melissa Jan - Dancer

Gary Jones - Actor

Lorraine Letts - Actor, Singer

Jo McAvenna - Circus Style Performer, Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Bob Murphy - Costume Designer

Rebecca Pawson - Dancer, Chorus

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Dracula Spectacula, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1989

Julieanne Phillips - Circus Style Performer, Chorus

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Dracula Spectacula, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1989

Rebecca Porter - Dancer, Chorus

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Dracula Spectacula, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1989

Nigel Randall - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990
  • Dracula Spectacula, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1989

Shane Saunders - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Kris Stewart - Actor

Jane Stocks - Actor

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001
  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

Sarah Allens - Chorus

Sarah Anstey - Dancer

Elizabeth Antcliff - Actor

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Kristen Arakiel - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

John Ash - Director

  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

Trina Ash - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

Trish Aumuller - Actor

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

Frank Baden-Powell - Playwright

Naomi Baker - Dancer

Adam Barney - Dancer

Leah Barry - Actor

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Paula Bedford - Singer

Tamara Beer - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

David H. Bell - Writer, Lyricist

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

Vicki Bennet - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Simon Bollard - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Jade Bond - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Rob Bowman - Adaptor, Composer

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

Trish Bross - Actor

Tarkin Brown - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Naomi Brumby - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Bruce Buchanan - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

Jodie Buick - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Mark Busbridge - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Peter Campbell - Sound Designer

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

John Christie - Actor

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Karenza Clarke - Dancer

Michaela Cocking - Singer

Lynda Collett - Choreographer

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

Michael Collinson - Musical Director

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Trudi Conner - Chorus

Greg Cousins - Associate Director

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Sam Critchley - Actor

Tamara Crossman - Dancer

Michael Cruikshank - Singer

Justin Curnow - Chorus

Rekella Curtis - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Stephen-John Curtis - Director

Susan Daniels - Actor

Gareth Davies - Actor

Heidi Dawe - Actor

Karen den Otter - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Rod Densley - Actor

Kirsty Dent - Singer

Nicole Doherty - Actor

Sue Dorrant - Singer

Angie Doughty - Dancer

Derek Dowding - Actor

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Karina Dunn - Dancer

Scott Dwyer - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Yvonne Felix - Actor

Andrew Ferguson - Actor

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

Jill Ferguson - Pianist, Musical Director

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Kylie Fisher - Actor

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

Simon Froiland - Singer

Kym Fullerton - Actor

Ed Furze - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

Leanne Galatis - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Mark Galvin - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist, Lyricist

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

David Good - Properties Master

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Kylie Gray - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Kent Green - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Jenni Greenslade - Singer

Robert Griffin - Dancer

Steve Hamilton - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Oscar Hammerstein - Book and Lyrics

  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

Cassy Harris - Actor

Janice Harris - Choreographer

  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

Chantal Hawkins - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

Danny Hennessy - Actor

Derek Heward - Lighting Operator

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Lee Hewittson - Chorus

Tim Hewlett - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

Kelly Hillyard - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Cassy Hirschfield - Chorus

Natalie Hooper - Dancer

Nicolette Hutchinson - Choreographer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Brian Irvine - Actor

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

Monica Jacobs - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Damien Jangko - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Vanessa Jenner - Actor

Kynan Johns - Conductor

Corina Joliffe - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Karina Jolliffe - Chorus

Jamie Jones - Singer

Wendy Jones - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

George Kallika - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Neil Kelson - Musician

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Kristen Kennedy - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Bruce Kerr - Actor

Esther Knottenbelt - Singer

Kate Lavis - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Christine Liew - Dancer

Byron Littlewood - Actor

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Jason Lokan - Actor

Judith Longfoot - Musician

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Kirsty Lowe - Dancer

James Mackie - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Angie Mason - Costume Designer

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

Russell McCormick - Musical Director

Don McEwen - Director

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

John McFadyen - Assistant Director

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Maker

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Cathy Monahagn - Dancer

Bea Moncrieff - Costume Designer

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Greg Moncrieff - Choreographer

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Neil Moon - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

Julia Morris - Production Manager

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Phil Moye - Actor

Michael Mueller - Lighting Operator

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Jenny Newman - Actor

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Kelly O'Brien - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Jacki Oliver - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Kerri Pap - Dancer

John Papanis - Musician

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Kylie Peters - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Lisa Philip-Harbutt - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Sharna Pierce - Singer

Simon Plummer - Singer

Jayne Plumridge - Actor, Chorus Master/Mistress

Sally Polinronas - Dancer

Annella Powell - Stage Manager

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

Alice Probyn - Singer

Benjamin Rasheed - Singer

Bill Raymond - Singer

Rachael Reace - Chorus

Jackie Reichstein - Costume Assistant

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Craig Renshaw - Musician, Musical Arranger

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Adrian Reynolds - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

Rebecca Rose - Actor

Mellissa Ross - Chorus

Bianca Sachs - Circus Style Performer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Rebecca Sachse - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Jason Sarti - Actor

Jimmy Saunders - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Liesyl Sawyer - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Paul Schott - Percussionist

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Stephen Schwartz - Lyricist, Composer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Lauren Scott - Actor

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Danny Silins - Actor

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Jermaine Skeldon - Dancer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Catherine Skipp - Actor

Michael Skipp - Chorus

Kim Spargo - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Gemma Spong - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

Gary Stamm - Playwright

Rebecca Stanton - Actor

Andrew Stopps - Musical Director

Gregor Subotic - Singer

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

Natasha Sultan - Actor

Sharon Szrich - Stage Manager

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Peter Telford - Lighting Designer

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

Barbara Templeton - Costume Designer

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

Peter Thoms - Actor

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

Rachael Thoms - Actor

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

Peter Thornton - Actor

Robert Tickle - Musician

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Nancy Timpano - Dancer

Scott Turner - Actor

  • Hot Mikado, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2001

Andrew Tweedie - Musician, Musical Arranger

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Troy Tyrell - Actor

Brett Valentine - Lighting Designer

Suzy Varga - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Patricia Villaroel - Actor

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Trish Villaroel - Actor

Melissa Vozzo - Dancer

John Watson - Designer

Kerry Watson - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Jacqui Weatherly - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Sean Weatherly - Dancer

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Composer

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Geors Westren - Singer

Brett Wheeler - Design Consultant, Actor

Jumbuck Youth Music Theatre

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
  • Jazzland, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 1989
  • Jazzland, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 1989

South Australian Youth Theatre Company

D.D. Holdings

Adelaide Youth Choir

  • Power, The Space, Adelaide, SA, May 1990

Novocastrian Players Inc.

  • Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995

Orange Theatre Company

  • Oklahoma!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 May 2000

South Australian Youth Music Theatre Company

  • Pippin, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1990

Southern Youth Theatre Company

Identifier 232859