Contributor Trisha Dunn
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Other Names Trish Dunn
Gender Female
Functions Dancer, Movement Director
Events

Dancer

Movement Director

Malcolm McMillan - Dancer, Choreographer

Tanya Voges - Dancer

Greg Clarke - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

James Shannon - Dancer

Floeur Alder - Dancer

Jason Northam - Dancer

Annie Greig - Artistic Director

Darren Willmott - Lighting Designer

Sue Healey - Choreographer

Meredith Monk - Composer

Shaun Parker - Choreographer

Anna Smith - Choreographer

Hildegard von Bingen - Composer

Ben Walsh - Composer

Derrick Amanatidis - Dancer

Raewyn Hill - Choreographer

Giovanni Battista Pergolesi - Composer

Marian Vespers - Composer

Daniel Zika - Lighting Designer

Tanja Liedtke - Choreographer

John Adams - Composer

Odette Arrieta-Shadbolt - Costume Maker

Ben Cobham - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Nanette Hassall - Choreographer

Anita Holloway - Set and/or Property Maker

Kyle Kremerskothen - Dancer

Jason Lam - Dancer

Natasha Middleton - Dancer, Director

  • The Rub Collective, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 September 2004
  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Chrissie Parrott - Choreographer

Byron Perry - Choreographer

Alice Richardson - Costume Maker

Luke Smiles - Composer

Jason Sweeney - Composer

Joshua Thomson - Dancer

Phillip Adams - Choreographer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Craig Bary - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Carmel Bird - Writer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Kieran Bradley - Designer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Sofie Burgoyne - Dancer

Joel Corpuz - Dancer

Hope Csutoros - Composer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Sarah Curro - Musician

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Sarah Fiddaman - Dancer

Lisa Griffiths - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Constantine Koukias - Composer

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Tania Tabacchi - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Carl Vine - Composer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

Joanne White - Dancer

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
  • Fair Game, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 27 March 2003

David Anderson - Costume Maker

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Vanessa Badham - Dramaturg

Norm Bell - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Fiona Cameron - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Anne Cordiner - Actor

Hamish Dyson - Technician

Moira Finucane - Director

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Cat Freeman - Choreographer

Jodie Fried - Designer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Luke George - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Lucy Guerin - Director

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Nicole Johnson - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Eri Konishi - Actor

Cathryn Krake - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Stephanie Lake - Director

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Jacob Lehrer - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Paul Levett - Actor

Maeve Mhairi MacGregor - Actor, Production Designer

Campbell McKenzie - Graphic Designer

Jonathan Mustard - Composer

  • Light and Shade, Hobart College Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 29 April 2004

Gideon Obarzanek - Artistic Director

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

David Pledger - Director

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Alexander Ramsay - Lighting Designer

Alex Rigozzi - Adaptor, Production Designer, Sound Designer, Director

Fiona Riley - Dancer

Emma Skalicky - Puppeteer

Brooke Stamp - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

David Tyndall - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Arabella Wain - Sound Designer

Roslyn Warby - Dancer

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

H. G. Wells - Writer

Melody West - Production Manager

Drew Wilson - Production Designer, Puppeteer

Tom Wright - Dramaturg

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Tasdance

Ten Days on the Island Limited

Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra

Chunky Move Dance Company

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Johnny Young Talent team

  • Arcade, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2001

Loud Mouth Theatre Company

The Rub Collective

The Theatre Royal

  • Fair Game, Collegiate Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2003
Identifier 3349