Contributor Renee McIntosh
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Producer

  • Oleanna, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2006

Kingsley Reeve - Sound Designer

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009
  • Construction of the Human Heart, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 July 2007
  • Oleanna, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2006
  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005
  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Andrew Hale - Producer, Actor

Matthew Lutton - Director

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009
  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005
  • Bed, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 10 February 2004

Marcelle Schmitz - Director

George Shevtsov - Actor

Bryan Woltjen - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Zoe Atkinson - Costume Designer, Designer

Humphrey Bower - Actor, Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
  • Educating Rita, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 27 May 2003

Angela Chaplin - Director

Andrew Fraser - Fight Director

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Nick Higgins - Lighting Designer

  • Oleanna, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2006
  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Ingle Knight - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
  • Educating Rita, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 27 May 2003

Sam Longley - Actor

Adam McGurk - Actor

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Steve Turner - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Gillian Alexy - Actor

  • Bed, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 10 February 2004

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Emily Brennan - Actor

Leon Bryant - Actor

  • Bed, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 10 February 2004

Roderick Cairns - Actor

Nick Candy - Actor

  • Bed, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 10 February 2004

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Vanja Clayton - Actor

  • The Treatment, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 17 November 2005

Tamara Cook - Actor

Oliver Cooney - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Brendan Cowell - Playwright

  • Bed, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 10 February 2004

Reg Cribb - Adaptor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Martin Crimp - Playwright

  • The Treatment, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 17 November 2005

Adriane Daff - Actor

  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Peter Docker - Actor

Fyodor Dostoyevsky - Writer

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Renato Fabretti - Actor

Eamon Flack - Actor

  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Geoffrey Gibbs - Actor

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer

  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Jon Green - Photographer

Tom Gutteridge - Director

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Ingrid Hartwig - Actor

Sohan Ariel Hayes - Projectionist

  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Brent Hill - Actor

  • The Treatment, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 17 November 2005

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor

Katie Keady - Actor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Andrew Lake - Lighting Designer

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Ningali Lawford Wolf - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Pier Leach - Reviewer

Brian Lipson - Actor

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Daniel Luxton - Actor

  • The Treatment, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 17 November 2005

David Mamet - Writer

  • Oleanna, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2006

Claude Marcos - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Michael McCall - Director

  • The Treatment, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 17 November 2005

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Roger Miller - Sound Designer, Lighting Operator

Ross Mueller - Playwright

Luke Mullins - Actor

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Jake Newby - Set Designer

Victor O'Connor - Sound Designer

Eugene O'Neill - Playwright

Raymond Omodei - Director

Andrew Portwine - Lighting Designer

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Boris Radmilovich - Actor

  • The Treatment, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 17 November 2005

Willy Russell - Playwright

Leon Salom - Costume Designer

Igor Sas - Actor

  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Parrish Smith - Actor

  • The Treatment, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 17 November 2005

David Smyth - Actor

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Greg Stone - Actor

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

  • The Treatment, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 17 November 2005

Francesca Waters - Actor

  • Bed, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 10 February 2004

Tom Weaver - Actor

Pippa Williamson - Actor

  • Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005

Tom Wright - Adaptor

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

Black Swan Theatre Company

ThinIce Productions

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009
  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005
  • Bed, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 10 February 2004

Deckchair Theatre

Gossips' Feast Productions

Hal Leonard Australia Pty Ltd

  • Oleanna, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2006

Happy Dagger Theatre

  • Oleanna, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2006

Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts

  • The Gathering, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 25 October 2005

Sydney Theatre Company

  • The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 5 June 2009

The Blue Room Theatre

  • Oleanna, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 August 2006

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

Identifier 405541