Contributor Owen Jones
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Chorus Master/Mistress
Events

Actor

Chorus Master/Mistress

Shirley Thomas - Actor

Lorraine Francis - Actor, Director

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
  • The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976
  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Chris Hingee - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

John Thomson - Actor, Stage Manager, Set Designer

Lois Adamson - Assistant Stage Manager, Director, Stage Manager

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 January 1979
  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Octavia Doerschmann - Actor

Ian Gammage - Actor, Assistant Director, Director

  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976
  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Oscar Hammerstein - Writer, Lyricist

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
  • The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Norm Petering - Actor

Colin Slater - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 January 1979
  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Don Whitbread - Musical Director

  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 January 1979
  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Fran Bosly - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 1979
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Richard Craft - Actor

Len Fisher - Lighting Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
  • The Sound of Music, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 February 1979
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Susan Gammage - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Choreographer

Eileen Gray - Director, Costume Designer, Actor

Marie Jensen - Designer, Actor, Set Designer

Edda Massimini - Actor

Bob McCarron - Make-up Artist

Michelle Miller - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Richard Rodgers - Composer

Lindsay Roe - Actor

Vivien Smith - Director, Actor, Musical Director

Robert Taylor - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Mike Webster - Actor

Keith Young - Actor, Set Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Margaret Anderson - Dance Director

Audra Briggs - Actor

Veronica Caffery - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

John Cowie - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

John Deeks - Actor

  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Bill Dwyer - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
  • H.M.S. Pinafore, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 January 1979

Trevor Findlay - Actor

  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Ian Fletcher - Actor

Doreen Garlick - Costume Designer

  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

John Garlick - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 1979
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Anita Holgate - Actor

  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Cynthia Hughes - Actor

  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Libby Hughes - Actor

Rose Ianno - Musical Director

Isobel Kewley - Actor, Stage Manager

Lyn Lester - Actor

Bob Longbottom - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Elizabeth Lord - Actor

Ken McInnes - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Ken McInnis - Actor

  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977
  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Janetta McRae - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998
  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Lee Murphy - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Lindsay Smith - Actor

  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Howard Spicer - Actor

  • Romeo and Juliet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 April 1979
  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Bill Stephens - Director, Choreographer

Richard Stone - Properties Master, Actor

Jenny Tonzing - Choreographer, Assistant Choreographer

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980
  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977

Liz Townley - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Mildred Travers - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Rene Vanduren - Actor

Heidi Anker - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Anne Aquilina - Actor

Tony Barker - Actor

Shirley Barrett - Actor

Kim Benjamin - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Irving Berlin - Lyricist, Composer

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Marguerite Bermingham - Actor

  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977

Rick Besoyan - Writer, Music and Lyrics

Geoff Bincks - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Sue Birch - Set Designer

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Jerry Bock - Composer

Christopher Bogg - Actor

Lynne Bourne - Actor

Anne Brabbin-Smith - Actor

Ted Briggs - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

June Bronhill - Actor

Bill Brooke - Actor

  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Fiona Brooke - Actor

Stephanie Burridge - Choreographer

Peter Callan - Actor

Al Capp - Cartoonist

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Terence Clarke - Director

Rhonda Collins - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

James Coogan - Set Designer

Richard Cowling - Actor, Production Manager

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Leanne Cramond - Stage Manager

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Brian Crossley - Director

Russel Crouse - Writer

Bruce Cumming - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Russell Cunningham - Actor

Ron Curtis - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Joy Darmody - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Fiona Davies - Actor

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Susan Davis - Actor

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Gene de Paul - Composer

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Barbara Denham - Actor

Richard Derewlany - Dramaturg

Nik Dorning - Make-up Artist

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Bill Douglas - Actor

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Bryan Dowling - Actor

Kathryn Dunne - Actor

Samantha Eames - Actor

Cheryl Eggins - Choreographer

Ros Engledow - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

De Ettema - Choreographer

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Tony Falla - Actor

Libby Ferguson - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Dorothy Fields - Writer

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Herbert Fields - Writer

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Angela Finnegan - Actor

Colin Fischer - Musical Director

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Nicola Fisher - Actor

Rosemary Fisher - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Stephen Fisher - Actor

  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977

Melvin Frank - Writer

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Rhonnda Fritz - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Pat Galvin - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Heather Gammage - Actor

Joy Garlick - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Bill Gibson - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

David Glynn - Actor

Dick Goldberg - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Phil Goldfinch - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Jo Goodspeed - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Ralph Goslin - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Charles Gounod - Composer

Melissa Gray - Actor

  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Michael Gray - Actor

  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Robert Grice - Actor

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Jennifer Groom - Musical Director

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Ernest Gunning - Actor

Beris Gwynne - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Murray Haines - Set Designer

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Fiona Hale - Set Designer, Director

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Allan Hall - Actor

  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Derrick Hammon - Actor

Olive Hammon - Actor

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Rosemary Harris - Actor

Robert Haynes - Stage Manager

Ken Healey - Director, Set Designer

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Keith Helgesen - Musical Director

Liz Hemer - Stage Manager

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Natalie Hemer - Actor

  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Patsy Hemingway - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Julie Hesse - Actor

Ian Howard - Director

Melinda Hughes - Actor

Helen Jones - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Cecily Judge - Actor

Sylvia Judge - Actor

Christine Kalto - Actor

Andrew Kay - Actor

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Lynell King - Actor

Jenny Lang - Make-up Artist

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Ian Lauchlan - Actor

Heather Law - Properties Master

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Howard Lindsay - Writer

Joshua Logan - Writer

  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977

Dennis Loiselle - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Kim Mackay - Assistant Stage Manager

  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977

Ronald Maconaghie - Actor

Paul Maeling - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Yvonne Manderville - Actor

Lorna Marshall - Choreographer

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Norm Mason - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Kirsty McGregor - Actor

Jane McInnis - Actor

Richard McIntyre - Conductor

Elizabeth McKay - Actor

David McLeod - Actor

Pamela McManus - Actor

Rob Meller - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Johnny Mercer - Lyricist

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Ken Moran - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Graham Morgan - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Rohan Morrison - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Will Mullholland - Actor

Lee Newcombe - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Christine Newman - Dancer

  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977

Paul O'Brien - Actor

Jane Offley - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Dennis Olsen - Actor

Maureen Paddon-Roe - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Philip Pain - Actor

Norman Panama - Writer

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Floyd Paterson - Lighting Designer

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Stephen Payne - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Mark Penman - Actor

  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Phil Perman - Actor

Linda Pitkin - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Tony Pratt - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Don Purdey - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Jim Purdey - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Steven Pye - Actor

Tarquin Ralph - Actor

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Gerd Rehwinkel - Actor

James Ridewood - Designer

Norma Roach - Costume Designer

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Aukje Robertson - Actor

Ian Robertson - Actor

Mark Robinson - Actor

  • South Pacific, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 October 1977

Andrew Ross - Actor

  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Sallie Sallis - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Norrie Sanders - Actor

Alex Sciberras - Lighting Designer

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Greg Scott - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Paul Scotti - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Brian Shanahan - Actor

Trevor Shumack - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Joanna Sibley - Actor

Margaret Sim - Actor

Keith Simon - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Alan Skelton - Actor

Dianne Smith - Actor

Joseph Stein - Writer

Amanda Stevenson - Assistant Director

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Peter Stewart - Actor

  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Brian Sudding - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Bronwyn Sullivan - Actor

Patrya Symonds - Actor

Michael Tatchell - Actor

Charles Taylor - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Jack Thackray - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Melanie Thomas - Choreographer

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Philip Thomas - Actor

Bobbie Vanduren - Actor

  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Terry Vaughan - Musical Director

Priscilla Wadham - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Victoria Wadham - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Mark Wager - Set Designer

Joan Walsh - Properties Master

  • Oklahoma!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1980

Judith Wardhaugh - Actor

Kevin Watson - Actor

  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Muriel Watson - Actor

Margaret Weir - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Mac West - Actor

Jenny Whitbread - Actor

  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Thelma White - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michael Whittaker - Actor

John Williams - Lighting Designer

  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Margaret Williams - Actor

Winston Williams - Actor

Meredith Willson - Composer, Book and Lyrics

  • The Music Man, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1975

Sandy Wilson - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Dick Winnett - Actor

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977

Arron Wood - Actor

Coralie Wood - Actor

Shani Wood - Actor

John Woodlock - Actor

  • Show Boat, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 October 1974

Peter Woods - Actor

Megan Worthy - Actor

Sarah Worthy - Actor

Dean Yates - Actor

Stuart Young - Actor

Canberra Philharmonic Society Inc.

Canberra Opera Society

Canberra Philharmonic Society Variety Players

  • Li'l Abner, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1977
  • The Boy Friend, Catholic Girls High School, Braddon, ACT, 25 March 1976

Canberra Theatre Trust

Queanbeyan Players Inc.

  • Annie Get Your Gun, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 21 May 1998

Tempo Theatre Inc

Identifier 239720