Contributor Krzysztof Pastor
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Choreographer
Notes Born Poland. Resident the Netherlands
Events

Choreographer

Tatyana van Walsum - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Hector Berlioz - Composer

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Michael Brett - Musical Arranger

  • Dracula, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 September 2020
  • Dracula, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 May 2020

Pawel Chynowski - Librettist

  • Dracula, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 September 2020
  • Dracula, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 May 2020

Charles Cusick Smith - Designer

  • Dracula, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 September 2020
  • Dracula, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 May 2020

Phil R Daniels - Designer

  • Dracula, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 September 2020
  • Dracula, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 May 2020

Jessica Gethin - Conductor

  • Dracula, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 September 2020
  • Dracula, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 May 2020

Wojciech Kilar - Composer

  • Dracula, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 September 2020
  • Dracula, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 May 2020

Tatiana Leskova - Choreographer

  • Destiny, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Destiny, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2007

Leonide Massine - Choreographer

  • Destiny, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Destiny, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2007

Toer van Schayk - Designer

  • Destiny, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2007
  • Destiny, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2007

Dimity Azoury - Dancer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Olivia Bell - Dancer

John Berrett - Lighting Designer

Kismet Bourne - Dancer

Gina Brescianni - Dancer

Adam Bull - Dancer

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Juliet Burnett - Dancer

Annie Carroll - Dancer

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

Jane Casson - Dancer

Bradley Chatfield - Stage Director

Tzu Chao Chou - Dancer

Jacinta Christos - Dancer

Hugh Colman - Set Designer

Bart Cook - Repetiteur

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Robert Curran - Dancer

Bert Dalhuysen - Lighting Designer

Ben Davis - Dancer

Claude Debussy - Composer

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Nicolette Fraillon - Musical Director

Eloise Fryer - Dancer

Rohan Furnell - Dancer

Daniel Gaudiello - Dancer

Catherine Goss - Stage Director

Amy Harris - Dancer

Rudy Hawkes - Dancer

Robyn Hendricks - Dancer

Natalie Hill - Dancer

Halaina Hills - Dancer

Reiko Hombo - Dancer

John-Paul Idaszak - Dancer

Luke Ingham - Dancer

Akira Isogawa - Costume Designer

Kevin Jackson - Dancer

Lana Jones - Dancer

Giya Kancheli - Composer

Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress

Andrew Killian - Dancer

Ty King-Wall - Dancer

Paul Knobloch - Dancer

Miwako Kubota - Dancer

Wubkje Kuindersma - Choreographer

Natasha Kusen - Dancer

Melissa Lenehan - Dancer

Brook Lockett - Dancer

Simonetta Lysy - Repetiteur

Jarryd Madden - Dancer

Heidi Martin - Dancer

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

David McAllister - Artistic Director

Belinda McGlynn - Pianist

Tristan Message - Dancer

Frances Murphy - Dancer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Simone Pulga - Dancer

Danilo Radojevic - Assistant to the Director

Gabriella Raetz - Dancer

Jared Rainford-Wright - Dancer

Yosvani Ramos - Dancer

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Mitchell Rayner - Dancer

Lachlan Redd - Pianist

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Jean Rosenthal - Set Designer

Danielle Rowe - Dancer

Amber Scott - Dancer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Irene Sharaff - Costume Designer

Victoria Simon - Stage Director

Jacob Sofer - Dancer

Sharni Spencer - Dancer

Dana Stephensen - Dancer

Garry Stocks - Dancer

Leanne Stojmenov - Dancer

Charles Thompson - Dancer

Sarah Thompson - Dancer

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

Laura Tong - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress

Alice Topp - Dancer

Janet Vernon - Associate Artist

Wendy Walker - Repetiteur

Damien Welch - Dancer

Stephanie Williams - Dancer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Vivienne Wong - Dancer

Remi Wortmeyer - Dancer

Andrew Wright - Dancer

Cedric Ygnace - Dancer

Jia Yin Du - Dancer

The Australian Ballet

West Australian Ballet

The Queensland Ballet Company

  • Dracula, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 September 2020
  • Dracula, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 May 2020

West Australian Symphony Orchestra

  • Dracula, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 September 2020
  • Dracula, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 8 May 2020

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Destiny, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2007

Dutch National Opera and Ballet

Orchestra Victoria

  • Destiny, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2007
Identifier 416763