Contributor Simon Hewett
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Assistant Conductor, Conductor
Events

Conductor

Assistant Conductor

Singer

  • The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2008

Michael Black - Chorus Master/Mistress

Michael Lewis - Actor, Singer

  • The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
  • The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2003

Shane Lowrencev - Singer

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2008
  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
  • The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2004
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Dennis O'Neill - Singer

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2008
  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Jud Arthur - Singer, Actor

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011
  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Georges Bizet - Composer

John Bolton Wood - Singer

  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
  • The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2004
  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Kanen Breen - Singer

  • The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2008
  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006

Adam Bull - Dancer

Cathy Dadd - Director, Assistant Director

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

Paul Knobloch - Dancer

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

Aubrey Murphy - Concert Master

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

  • The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Amber Scott - Dancer

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Giuseppe Verdi - Composer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011
  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Richard Anderson - Singer

  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Cheryl Barker - Singer

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2008
  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

Arend Baumann - Singer

Kristy Biggs - Dancer

Kismet Bourne - Dancer

Gina Brescianni - Dancer

Annabel Bronner Reid - Dancer

Kerry Elizabeth Brown - Singer

Andrew Brunsdon - Singer

Juliet Burnett - Dancer

Marc Cassidy - Dancer

Jane Casson - Dancer

Craig Cathcart - Dancer

Conal Coad - Singer

  • The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Peter Coleman-Wright - Singer

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2008
  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer

Robert Curran - Dancer

Jacqueline Dark - Singer

  • The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2008

Christopher Dawes - Singer

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

Natalie Decorte - Dancer

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer

Catherine Eddy - Dancer

Tim Farrar - Dancer

Sophie Fletcher - Dancer

Nicolette Fraillon - Musical Director

Warwick Fyfe - Singer

  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Daniel Gaudiello - Dancer

Kieran Gourley - Dancer

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

Amy Harris - Dancer

Steven Heathcote - Dancer

Crissie Higgins - Stage Manager

Christopher Hill - Dancer

Natalie Hill - Dancer

Joshua Horner - Dancer

Danielle Hunt - Dancer

Luke Ingham - Dancer

Kevin Jackson - Dancer

Lana Jones - Dancer

Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress

Deborah Kayser - Singer, Vocalist

Andrew Killian - Dancer

Gennadi Koutchin - Dancer

Natasha Kusen - Dancer

Rosario La Spina - Actor, Singer

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011
  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Tom Lingwood - Costume Designer

Rani Luther - Dancer

Emma Matthews - Singer

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
  • The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2003

David McAllister - Artistic Director

Sarah McCarthy - Dancer

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer

Che McMahon - Dancer

Tristan Message - Dancer

Sakis Michelis - Dancer

Andrea Parkyn - Dancer

John Pringle - Singer

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

Danilo Radojevic - Various, Artistic Director

Danielle Rowe - Dancer

Michael Saunders - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
  • The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2003

Toby Sewell - Lighting Designer

Noelle Shader - Ballet Master/Mistress

Victoria Simon - Stage Director, Director

Leanne Stojmenov - Dancer

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Jonathan Summers - Singer

Patrick Summers - Conductor

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
  • The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2003

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Laura Tong - Dancer

Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress

Simon Vaughan - Dancer

Camilla Vergotis - Dancer

Wendy Walker - Ballet Master/Mistress

Damien Welch - Dancer

Christopher White - Dancer

Stephen Wilson - Dancer

Vivienne Wong - Dancer

Angus Woodyard - Dancer

Remi Wortmeyer - Dancer

Andrew Wright - Dancer

Renee Wright - Dancer

Fan Xiaofeng - Dancer

Sun Yi - Concert Master

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Jia Yin Du - Dancer

Iain Aitken - Designer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

George Alexander Albrecht - Conductor

Richard Alexander - Singer

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Jamie Allen - Singer

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Michael Anderson - Designer

Benedict Andrews - Director

John Antoniou - Singer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Alice Babidge - Costume Designer

Stephen Bennett - Singer

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2008

Alban Berg - Composer

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Joshua Bloom - Singer

Etienne Boucher - Lighting Designer

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

Angela Brewer - Singer

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006

Sarah-Janet Brittenden - Performer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

Anthony Burr - Musician

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

Louise Callinan - Singer

Jose Carbo - Singer

Catherine Carby - Singer

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Henry Choo - Singer

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006

James Clayton - Performer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

John Conklin - Set Designer

Elizabeth Connell - Actor

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

Rosetta Cook - Choreographer

Justine Cooper - Visual Artist

John Copley - Original Director

  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

Angel Corella - Dancer

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer

Bernadette Cullen - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Stephen Curtis - Designer

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Eric Cutler - Singer

Rene Richard Cyr - Director

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

Jean Dauberval - Scenario

Jessica Dean - Actor

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006

Gennardi Dubinski - Actor

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

Donna-Maree Dunlop - Singer

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Malcolm Ede - Actor

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

Bianca Esther - Stage Manager

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Elvira Fatykhova - Singer

Taryn Fiebig - Singer

Warren Fisher - Singer

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006

Shannon Chad Foley - Singer

  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006

Johannes Fritzsch - Conductor

Lisa Gasteen - Singer

Claude Goyette - Set Designer

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

Dona Granata - Costume Designer

Alexander Grant - Stage Director

Tracy Grant - Costume Designer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Tom Hamilton - Singer

Lisa Harper-Brown - Singer

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Howard Harrison - Lighting Designer

Ferdinand Herold - Composer

Michael Hewes - Musician

Richard Hickox - Conductor

  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

Chris Hillier - Actor

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

Judith Hoddinott - Costume Designer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Emmanuel Joel-Hornak - Conductor

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Vladimir Kamirski - Conductor

Michael Kantor - Director

B Karinska - Costume Designer

Barbara Karynska - Costume Designer

Miwako Kubota - Dancer

Harry Kupfer - Director

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2008

Hye Seoung Kwon - Singer

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006

Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer

John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger

Allan Lees - Set Designer

  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Vanessa Lewis - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Gy├Ârgy Ligeti - Composer

Han Lim - Singer

Liza Lim - Composer

Christopher Lincoln - Singer

Par Lindskog - Singer

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Jacqueline Mabardi - Actor

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

Ian Mackenzie-Thurley - Assistant Director

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

John MacMaster - Singer

  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

Melissa Madden Gray - Singer

Bruce Martin - Singer

  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

Michael Martin - Singer

Dominica Matthews - Singer

Sally McHugh - Singer

Kylie McRae - Artistic Director

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Margaret Medlyn - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Felix Mendelssohn - Composer

Claire Mitchell - Costume Designer

Warren Mok - Singer

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006

Barry Mora - Singer

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Jay Hunter Morris - Singer

Elijah Moshinsky - Director

Amber Munroe - Dancer

Frances Murphy - Dancer

Graeme Murphy - Director, Choreographer

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006

Ralph Myers - Set Designer

Elke Neidhardt - Director

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Stuart Neilson-Kemp - Singer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

John Neumeier - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Nathalie Nordquist - Dancer

Sharon Olde - Actor

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

Jes'se Passamani - Dancer

Colin Peasley - Dancer

Ann-Margret Pettersson - Director

Simon Phillips - Director

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Jan Pinkerton - Singer

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006

Clifford Plumpton - Singer

Anna Raetz - Dancer

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Deborah Riedel - Singer

  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

John Rodgers - Composer

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Lisa Russell - Singer

Sally-Anne Russell - Performer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

Barry Ryan - Singer

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Samuel Sakker - Performer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

Hans Schavernoch - Set Designer

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2008

Suki Schorer - Teacher

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer

  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004

Phillip Serjeant - Stage Manager

  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

Dongwong Shin - Singer

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006

Stephen Smith - Actor

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

Francois St-Aubin - Costume Designer

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

Michael Stennett - Costume Designer

  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005

Daniel Sumegi - Singer

Mark Summerbell - Conductor

Adrian Tamburini - Actor

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

Orren Tanabe - Singer

Yan Tax - Costume Designer

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2008

Richard Wagner - Composer

Charlotte Walker - Stage Manager

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006

Kim Walker - Associate Director

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006

Katja Webb - Performer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

Sara Webb - Dancer

Frank Wedekind - Playwright

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Elisa Wilson - Performer

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

Jennifer Wilson - Singer

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006

Beth Yahp - Librettist

Michael Yeargan - Set Designer

Nicole Youl - Singer

  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006

Simone Young - Conductor

  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003

Opera Australia

  • The Marriage of Figaro, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2012
  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2008
  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
  • The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2004
  • Il Trovatore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2004
  • Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
  • The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2003

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2008
  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
  • The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2004
  • Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
  • Lulu, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2003
  • The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2003

Opera Australia Chorus

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011
  • Otello, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2008
  • Turandot, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2006
  • Tosca, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2005
  • The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2004
  • Der Fliegende Hollander / The Flying Dutchman, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2004
  • The Pearl Fishers, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2003

The Australian Ballet

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Brisbane Festival

Elision Ensemble

Art Gallery of New South Wales

Channel 9

Channel Seven

Opera de Montreal

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

Orchestra Victoria

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

Queensland Government

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Sydney Festival

Sydney Opera House

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Arts Centre

  • Macbeth, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2011

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

The Hamburg Ballet

Tourism and Events Queensland

West Australian Opera

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

West Australian Opera Chorus

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011

West Australian Symphony Orchestra

  • Falstaff, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 November 2011
Identifier 257182