Contributor Geoff Dunstan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Circus Style Performer, Devisor, Director, Performer
Events
  • Tea For Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
  • Three-Speed Crunchbox, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
  • Mr Drip, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2002
  • Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 2002
  • Risk Reduction, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2001
  • Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 May 2001
  • Second Childhood, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2001
  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000
  • Sweetmeats, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, March 1998
  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997
  • Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
  • Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
  • Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
  • Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 19 October 1994

Actor

Circus Style Performer

Performer

  • Mr Drip, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2002
  • Risk Reduction, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2001
  • Sweetmeats, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, March 1998
  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

Collaborator

  • Risk Reduction, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2001

Devisor

  • Mr Drip, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2002

Director

  • Mr Drip, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2002

Nicci Wilks - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Tim Coldwell - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000
  • Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
  • Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
  • Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
  • Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996

Sebastian Dickins - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000
  • Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
  • Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
  • Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
  • Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996

Kate Fryer - Circus Style Performer, Collaborator, Actor, Performer, Director

  • Tea For Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
  • Risk Reduction, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2001
  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000
  • Sweetmeats, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, March 1998
  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Chris Lewis - Circus Style Performer, Musical Director, Musician

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000
  • Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
  • Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
  • Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
  • Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996

Michael Ling - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000
  • Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
  • Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
  • Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
  • Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996

Toni Smith - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000
  • Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
  • Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
  • Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
  • Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996

Ben Anderson - Set Designer

Ruth Bauer - Circus Style Performer

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

Robin Laurie - Artistic Director, Director

Julie McInnes - Circus Style Performer

Carl Polke - Musical Director, Circus Style Performer

Per Westman - Circus Style Performer

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

Melanie Beddie - Director

Dennis Coard - Actor

Eleanor Davies - Circus Style Performer

Peter Farnan - Composer

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

Justin Lehmann - Actor

Sharyn Oppy - Actor

Carole Patullo - Actor

Glenn Perry - Adaptor

Rob Scott - Lighting Designer

Kathryn Sproul - Designer

Michael Collins - Performer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

Scott Crozier - Director

Deanne Flatley - Performer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

Scott Grayland - Assistant Director

Jane Hammond - Musical Director

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

Douglas Horton - Director

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

Hung Le - Composer

Jeannie Marsh - Singer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

Hartley Newnham - Singer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

Miki Oikawa - Performer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

Trina Parker - Designer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

Sophie Raymond - Actor

Jacqui Rutten - Composer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Eloise - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mozes - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

Raven - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vic Allen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Donna Aston - Production Manager

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazerine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Icing and Batter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Shirley Billing - Songwriter

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raymond Blanco - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Andrew Bray - Performer

  • Sweetmeats, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, March 1998

Adam Broinowski - Actor

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anita Budai - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Georgina Capper - Actor

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Judith Cobb - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rosetta Cook - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Costa - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chad Courtney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jo Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anni Davey - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

Eloise de Hautecloque - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Isabelle Delmotte - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ian Dixon - Actor

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Amanda Douge - Actor

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Carmel Duffy - Stage Manager

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mike Finch - Artistic Director

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Madge Fletcher - Tour Manager

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Farrah Force-itt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Betty France - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

Kevin Fregon - Production Manager

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mellissa Fyfe - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

Vallejo Gantner - Actor

David Garner - Actor

  • Tea For Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008

Gina Gascoigne - Lighting Designer

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

Andrew Gillard - Actor

Robin Gist - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Gow - Playwright, Director

  • Risk Reduction, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2001

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Steven Gray - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Norman Hall - Performer, Director, Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Hullick - Actor, Musical Director

Tom Hutchings - Actor

Douglas Iain-Smith - Designer

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Derek Ives - Performer

  • Sweetmeats, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, March 1998

Denny Jaeger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Daryll John - Technical Director

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alley Kat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Gail Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christian Mathieson - Actor

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Terry McDermott - Musician

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jackie McKimmie - Director

  • Sweetmeats, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, March 1998

Rudi Mineur - Collaborator

  • Risk Reduction, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2001

Daniella Miotto - Actor

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Radha Mitchell - Actor

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott Moon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Charles Neave - Actor

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Crispee Noodle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John O'Connell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John O'Hagan - Musician

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

Helen O'Malley - Actor

Kareena Oates - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

DeObia Ohpera - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Kate Parker - Actor

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Julianne Pierce - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sara Ritchie - Circus Style Performer

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Rubini - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christopher Ryan - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Saliba - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Elizabeth Sellars - Musician

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Suzanne Simpson - Musician

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

Jackie Smith - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Liz Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Victoria Spence - Compere

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Zac Spitzer - Lighting Designer

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Darren Steffen - Musician, Sound Designer

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

David Strong - Director, Devisor

  • Mr Drip, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2002

Ryan Taplin - Collaborator

  • Risk Reduction, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2001

Luke Tebbutt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anna Tregloan - Set Designer

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000

Cynthia Troup - Musician

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adrian Vincent - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Bronwyn Weaver - Musician

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Paul Wentford - Actor

  • The Tempest, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 1997

Celia White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edwina White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Matt Wilson - Performer

  • Sweetmeats, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, March 1998

Tia Wison - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Simon Wood - Actor

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Circus Oz

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000
  • Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
  • Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
  • Aqua Profonda, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 March 1996
  • Aqua Profonda, Oz Tent, Geelong, VIC, 4 March 1996

Arts Victoria

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000
  • Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
  • Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000
  • Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
  • Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996
  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Dislocate

  • Tea For Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
  • Three-Speed Crunchbox, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
  • Mr Drip, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2002
  • Risk Reduction, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2001

Circus Oz Band

  • Circus Oz, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 24 November 2000
  • Aqua Profonda , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 October 1996
  • Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996

HotHouse Theatre

Melbourne Theatre Company

Chamber Made Opera

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995
  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

Horned Moon Productions

Bacardi Rum

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Canberra Theatre Trust

Channel 9

  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

FINA World Championships Arts Festival

Freixenet Methode

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Green Mill Dance Project

  • Tresno, Merlyn Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 25 January 1995

Melbourne City Council

  • Aqua Profonda , Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1996

Melbourne Fringe Festival

National Festival of Australian Theatre

Performing Lines Ltd

  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

Poppy

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Queer Arts Collective

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rock 'n' Roll Circus

  • Sweetmeats, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, March 1998

Short and Sweet

  • Tea For Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney Festival

  • Tresno, Wharf 2 Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 6 January 1995

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Arts Centre

  • Tea For Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008

The Performance Space

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Piercing Urge

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Identifier 245843