Contributor Peter Kelly
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Musician, Percussionist, Trombonist
Events
  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981
  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Percussionist

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Trombonist

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Anne Aitken - Costume Assistant

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Cameron Allan - Musical Director

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Diane Allman - Scenic Artist, Costume Assistant

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Luciana Arrighi - Production Designer

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

David Aynsley - Trombonist

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Anthony Babicci - Scenic Artist

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Keith Bain - Choreographer

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Robina Beard - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Graham Beatty - Head Electrician

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Robert Bertles - Musician

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Dianne Bridson - Costume Assistant

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Tony Buchanan - Musician

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Cressida Campbell - Scenic Artist

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Sally Campbell - Costume Maker

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Peter Casey - Musical Director

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Jennifer Claire - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Geoffrey Clendon - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Ross Coleman - Choreographer

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Deborah Collins - Scenic Artist

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Judi Connelli - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Annette Cooper - Costume Maker

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Melody Cooper - Designer

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Peter Corbett - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Peter Cousens - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Rex Cramphorn - Director

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Claire Crowther - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Danie Daems - Costume Assistant

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Judy Davis - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Terence Donovan - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Kevin Dubber - Trumpeter

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Rod Dunbar - Actor, Dialect Coach

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Fred Ebb - Book and Lyrics

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Jono Enemark - Production Manager, Designer

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Dolores Ernst - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Colin Ford - Sound Designer

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Bob Fosse - Writer

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

D. J. Foster - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Grant Fraser - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Pamela French - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

David Frezza - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

John Gaden - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Peter Grace - Lighting Operator

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Nancye Hayes - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Kim Hilder - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Brian Hocking - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Tim Hughes - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

John Kander - Composer

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Bruce Ledden - Tubaist

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

David McKay - Scenic Artist

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Joy Miller - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Trinka Mustard - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Igor Nagy - Scenic Artist

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Sue Nattrass - Lighting Designer

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

John Neeme - Banjoist

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Louis Nowra - Playwright

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Diane Panfili - Costume Assistant

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Paul Panichi - Trumpeter

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

John Paramor - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Bill Paton - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Catherine Peirson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Richard Percival - Musician

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Stephen Piper - Stage Manager

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Graham Quy - Percussionist

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Cheryl Regan - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Camille Salavy - Costume Assistant

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Kris Schumacher - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Greg Shand - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Martin Sharp - Graphic Designer, Visual Artist

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

George Sima - Guitarist

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Guy Simpson - Assistant Conductor, Keyboardist

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

George Spartels - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Mary-Lou Stewart - Actor

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Julie Tanner - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Geraldine Turner - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Michael Tyack - Conductor, Keyboardist

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Bill Walker - Lighting Designer

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Julie Warn - Stage Manager

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

J.P. Webster - Actor

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Christine Wertheim - Costume Maker

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Margaret Wertheim - Costume Assistant

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Richard Wherrett - Director

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

Robyn Wright - Costume Assistant

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978

Sydney Theatre Company

  • Chicago, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1981

The Paris Company

  • Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
Identifier 479089