Contributor Adrian Vincent
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Devisor, Playwright
Events

Actor

Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dancer

Devisor

  • Out of Bounds, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1995

Playwright

  • A Mother's Boy, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 1994

Properties Master

Erez Gordon - Lighting Designer, Actor, Designer, Production Manager

Tania Owen - Set Designer, Actor

Shaun Anstis - Stage Manager, Actor

Dimity Barber - Make-up Artist, Actor

Saira Brami - Actor, Properties Master

Blake Collins - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Louise Daly - Actor, Set Designer

Peter Farago - Director, Teacher

Catherine Garret - Actor, Costume Designer

Martyne Green - Properties Master, Actor

Mary Beth Hayes - Production Manager, Actor

Harlene Hercules - Actor, Costume Designer

Matt Hetherington - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Suzanne Johnstone - Actor, Lighting Designer

Melissa Lant - Costume Designer, Actor

Jodie Martin - Actor, Costume Designer

Heath McDonnell - Set Designer, Actor

Amanda Morris - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Out of Bounds, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1995

Andre Pawlaczyk - Actor, Properties Master

Silvana Piro - Stage Manager, Actor

Mark Reid - Set Designer, Actor

Andrew Richey - Actor, Lighting Designer

Nicholas Ridge - Publicist, Actor

John Ridley - Actor, Lighting Designer

Jeremy Robbins - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
  • Out of Bounds, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1995

Scott Russell - Actor, Costume Designer

Tori Satchell - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Cameron Sayers - Actor, Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Caroline Smart - Actor, Costume Designer

Timothy Spanos - Actor, Publicist

Sarah Walker - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Tanya Wert - Choreographer, Actor

Jason Wright - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Eloise - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raven - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Romeo - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vic Allen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anthony Babicci - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Craig Baker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michelle Barker - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Simon Barley - Set Designer

Virginia Barratt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazarine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Cazerine Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jennifer Barry - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Icing and Batter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Reitl Bauer - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ruth Bauer - Performer

  • Out of Bounds, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1995

Matthew Bergen - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

James Berlyn - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Groovi Biscuit - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Raymond Blanco - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tia-Wana Brassiere - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Wiggy Brennan - Costume Designer

Adam Broinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Anita Budai - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Capsis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Judith Cobb - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Rosetta Cook - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Lyall Cooper - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Vladimir Cosma - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robert Costa - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Chad Courtney - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Veronica Coves - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jo Darling - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adam Dawson - Sound Designer

  • Sotto Voce, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1992

Eloise de Hautecloque - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sue deGennaro - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Isabelle Delmotte - Curator, Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tamara Donnellan - Actor

  • Sotto Voce, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1992

Geoff Dunstan - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ross Edwards - Lyricist

Mila Faranov - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Catherine Fargher - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Stephen Farrat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

George Filev - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Moira Finucane - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Nicole Fletcher - Dancer

Rebekah Fogarty - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Farrah Force-itt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Betty France - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jane Fuller - Designer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Robin Gist - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Annika Glac - Actor, Designer

  • Sotto Voce, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1992

Su Goldfish - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Heather Grace-Jones - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Steven Gray - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Elisa Hall - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Norman Hall - Performer, Director, Choreographer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Michael Harvey - Musician

Penny Hatzis - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Helen Herbertson - Choreographer

Mark Higginson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Mini Hogan - Lighting Designer

Bill Hopkins - Set and/or Property Maker

Denny Jaeger - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Johnstone - Production Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Karpinski - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Alley Kat - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Philip Keith - Costume Designer

Gail Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Imogen Kelly - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Melissa Latham - Actor

  • Sotto Voce, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1992

David Lawrence Stafford - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tania Leiman - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Benedict Leslie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Joel Markham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sam McDeed - Stage Manager

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Glenn McKenzie - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Simon Mitchell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Scott Moon - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Daniel Mudie-Cunnigham - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Breee-an Munns - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fiona Munroe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Prue Murphy - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Hartley Newnham - Singer

Dujon Niue - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Crispee Noodle - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Barbara Notely - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Adrian Nunes - Actor

  • Sotto Voce, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1992

John O'Connell - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Angela O'Donnell - Stage Manager

  • Sotto Voce, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1992

Fran O'Meara - Lighting Operator

  • Sotto Voce, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1992

DeObia Ohpera - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Brian Parker - Dancer

Jonathan Parsons - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Suellen Pepperell - Actor

  • Sotto Voce, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1992

Julianne Pierce - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Derek Porter - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dianne Reid - Dancer

Rachel Roberts - Actor

  • Sotto Voce, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1992

Lisa Robertson - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Donna Ross - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Victoria Ruban-Gelberg - Actor

  • Sotto Voce, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1992

Michael Rubini - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Christopher Ryan - Performer, Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Paul Saliba - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sidney Saltner - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jacqueline Sammons - Actor

  • Sotto Voce, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1992

Annabel Scholes - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Jackie Smith - Director

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Liz Smith - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Victoria Spence - Compere

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Fanny Starr - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Yolette Stewart - Actor

  • Sotto Voce, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1992

Philip Stokes - Actor

Luke Tebbutt - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Wayne Tomas - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Azaria Universe - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

John Utans - Dancer

Carl Vine - Composer

Adora Waifer-Cream - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Dean Walsh - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Ros Warby - Dancer

Michael Whaites - Dancer

Celia White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Edwina White - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Tia Wison - Performer

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Angharad Wynne-Jones - Curator

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Victoria College Rusden Campus Drama

Bacardi Rum

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

DanceWorks

Deakin University Drama Rusden Campus

  • Sotto Voce, Deakin University Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1992

Freixenet Methode

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Midsumma Festival

  • A Mother's Boy, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 1994

Poppy

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Queer Arts Collective

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Smirnoff

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

Taylor Square Restaurant

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Performance Space

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995

The Piercing Urge

  • cLUB bENT, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
Identifier 243970