Contributor Andrew Brennan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Geoff Pullan - Actor

Frank Baden-Powell - Producer, Writer, Devisor

Coralie Condon - Writer, Director, Devisor

Frank Dougal - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Harry Driver - Set and/or Property Maker

Jackie Hancock - Actor

Neil Marks - Actor

Mimi Mattin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Bob Murphy - Costume Designer

Michael Noblet - Actor

Kevin Roberts - Lighting Operator, Stage Manager

Stephen Armstrong - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Geoffrey Ashton - Administrator

Anthony Babicci - Designer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Penny Baker - Actor

Ian Beatty - Actor

Jamie Black - Actor

Peter Bodimeade - Actor

Garth Bolwell - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Johanna Bradshaw - Properties Master

Phyllis Brealey - Costume Assistant

Susan Briggs - Actor

Paul Brokensha - Sound Operator/Engineer

Eddie Bruce - Stage Manager

Brian Budgen - Designer

Evette Cabot - Actor

Frank Carter - Actor

Justin Clark - Sound Operator/Engineer

Rae Cocking - Actor and Singer

Brian Coghlan - Actor

Mark Collins - Actor

Luke Comey - Actor

Paul Coulsen - Actor

Noel Coward - Playwright

Rob Croser - Actor

Vivienne Cundell - Costume Maker

Beryl Daniell - Various

Richard Daniell - Actor

Tim de Morton - Actor

Rosie Dennis - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

John Doherty - Actor

Liddy Dolman - Actor

Graham Duckett - Actor

Gawain Duncan - Lighting Operator

Donald Dunstan - Patron

Warren Durdin - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

John Edmund - Director

Robert Elliott - Actor

Barry England - Playwright

Hayette Erickson - Actor

Jenny Fewster - Stage Manager

Frank Ford - Director

Brian Fuata - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Hannah Furmage - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Peter Goerecke - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Rhonda Grill - Actor

Susan Grubb - Properties Master

John Guille - Various

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Tony Haslam - Actor

Michael Heffernan - Production Manager

Regina Heilmann - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Philip Hidson - Set and/or Property Maker

Igor Horenko - Designer

Margery Irving - Actor

Maria Jakovljevic - Stage Manager

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Merryn Johns - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Brian Knott - Actor

Suzanne Lahey - Actor

Martin Langthorne - Production Manager

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Ian Laughlin - Assistant Stage Manager

Paul Linkson - Director

Ruby Litchfield - Director

Prue Little - Actor

Claire MacKenzie - Actor

Richard Manner - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Villis Marshall - Costume Assistant

Wendy Marshall - Costume Assistant

Sonia McCarron - Actor

Robert McCarthy - Musical Director

Kathy McEwen - Actor

Judy Menz - Actor

Joe Mezzino - Actor

Shaun Micallef - Actor

Harold Minear - Director

Mary-Jane Minear - Actor

Jim Moloney - Actor

Angela Moore - Visual Director

Harry Munn - Actor

Caitlin Newton-Broad - Producer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Shelley O'Donnell - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Vivienne Oldfield - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Peter Osborn - Actor

John Oster - Actor

Trevor Paparella - Actor

Geoffrey Peters - Actor

Lyn Pike - Actor

Nicholas Pyrros - Designer

Don Quin - Assistant Stage Manager

David Roach - Actor

Kenneth Ross - Playwright

Christopher Ryan - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Julianne Ryan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Lynda Sando - Actor

Barbara Saunders - Actor

Priya Selva-Nayagam - Actor

Russell Sheldrick - Actor

Adrian Shirley - Set and/or Property Maker

Susie Small - Actor

Loriel Smart - Actor

Annette Tesoriero - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Karen Therese - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Peter Thorpe - Actor

Gayle Tiver - Properties Master

Michelle Tizzard - Actor

Karl Velasco - Performer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Celia White - Teacher

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Fiona Winning - Producer

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Sybil Woollard - Properties Master

Jannie Zondervan - Stage Manager

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Frank Baden-Powell Enterprises Pty. Ltd.

Adelaide Festival Centre

Annual Gala Charity for the Adelaide Childrens Hospital

PACT Youth Theatre

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

Sydney Gay and Lesbian Mardi Gras

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001

The Performance Space

  • unBecomings, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 13 February 2001
Identifier 234463