Contributor Wanda Bodurka
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Devisor

  • Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986

Performer

Leigh Rowney - Stage Manager, Actor

Marie Armstrong - Choreographer, Actor

Robyn Buschmann - Costume Designer

Gill Falson - Choreographer, Actor

Ashley Jones - Actor

  • Here Comes Kisch, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1984
  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

John Pryce Jones - Designer

  • Here Comes Kisch, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1984
  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Kim Knuckey - Actor

Gregg Levy - Actor, Director

  • Here Comes Kisch, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1984
  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

John Rado - Lighting Designer, Actor

Susan Rigg - Actor

Les Ross - Actor

  • Here Comes Kisch, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1984
  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

John Short - Musical Advisor, Musical Director

Sharron Skehan - Actor

Michael Sommerville - Actor

  • Here Comes Kisch, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1984
  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Peter Talmacs - Actor

  • Here Comes Kisch, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1984
  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Peter Amditis - Performer

Kingston Anderson - Lighting Designer

Rod Ansell - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

David Attrill - Actor

Berenice Auckland - Voice Coach

Anthony Babicci - Designer

  • Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986

Julie Bailue - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Gael Ballantyne - Performer

Jennie Barber - Performer

Frank Barnes - Director

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Sandra Bates - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Susan Bates - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Gary Baxter - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Barbara Bellingham - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Amanda Bird - Lighting Designer

Beverley Blankenship - Director

John Blankenship - Stage Manager

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Shelley Blanks - Actor

Pnina Bloch - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Peter Boland - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Debbie Bookbinder - Performer

Mona Brand - Playwright

Frank Brennan - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Howard Brenton - Playwright

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Michael Briggs - Actor

Allen Browne - Performer

Mark Butler - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Sarah Butler - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Terry Byrnes - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

David Cahill - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Ken Campbell - Playwright

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Sandra Campbell - Actor

John Carey - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Katy Carruthers - Actor

Don Carter - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Allan Chapple - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Terry Chilcott - Musical Arranger

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Beth Child - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Louise Christie - Actor

David Claughton - Actor

Laura Cole - Stage Manager

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Tim Conigrave - Devisor

  • Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986

Grant Cottrell - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Eva Cropp - Performer

Toni Curtis - Performer

Alan Docker - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Andrew Dungan - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Sabina Dunn - Performer

Nick Enright - Playwright

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Ron Falson - Composer

John Farndale - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Nerida Finch - Actor

Cedric Flower - Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Pat Flower - Adaptor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Amanda Forbes - Follow Spot Operator

Paul Freeman - Actor

Chris Galletti - Actor

Neal Gardner - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Nikki Gemmell - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Michael Gillett - Technician

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Lee Gough - Stage Manager

Georga Gouvernet - Performer

Sarah Grant - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

John Griffith - Designer

Trevor Griffiths - Playwright

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Shaun Gurton - Designer

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

David Hare - Playwright

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Margaret Higham - Actor

Jenny Hine - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Ross Hohnen - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Judy Hudson - Assistant Director

Julie Hudson - Choreographer, Performer

Richard Hughes - Technical Director

Philip Hutch - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Jamie Jackson - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Sally Jefferies - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Sylvie Johnson - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Julie Jones - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Ben Jonson - Playwright

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Maureen Kennedy - Actor

Peter Kingston - Director

  • Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986

Jenni Kubler - Performer

Gordon Lawson - Lighting Designer

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Mark Leige - Performer

Betty Leone - Musician

Julie Lester - Stage Manager

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Dianna Levy - Stage Manager

Jerome Levy - Director

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Chris Lewis - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Ken Links - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Garick Mather - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Laurel McGowan - Lyricist, Playwright

Ian McGrath - Lighting Designer

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Frank McNamara - Director

Terry Meller - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Paul Meverley - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

David Milliss - Designer

Anne E Morgan - Producer

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Neale Morison - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Bill Morrison - Playwright

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Warwick Moss - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

William A Moss - Performer

John Murrell - Playwright

Zika Nester - Assistant Director

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Fiona Nicholls - Performer

Darren Noyce - Costume Designer

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Mike O'Brien - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Marty O'Neill - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Helen Oktalowitz - Musician

Paul Olislagers - Actor

Nicholas Papademetriou - Devisor

  • Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986

Michael Podgoyetsky - Performer

Anthony Roberts - Actor

Anne Robinson - Actor

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Michael Ross - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Erin Sammons - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Kim Saville - Actor

Frances Sims - Stage Manager

Arek Sinanian - Composer, Musical Director

Melian Skquey - Actor

Katherin Smith - Designer

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Jocelyn Speight - Director

Allison Strahan - Actor

John Tasker - Director

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Timna Taylor - Lighting Operator

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Liliana Tekstra - Performer

Amanda Trotter - Actor

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Mary Turansky - Sound Operator/Engineer

John Van Loendersloot - Lighting Designer

John Walsh - Performer

Paul Weber - Actor

Christopher Williams - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Claire Williams - Performer

Estelle Woods - Actor

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Julie Wright - Accompanist

Brian Young - Director

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

David Young - Performer

Beatrice Zanner - Performer

David Michael Zivcic - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Douglas Zivcic - Actor

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

Linda Zivcic - Costume Designer

  • On the Wallaby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 1986

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Festival of Sydney

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982
  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • Here Comes Kisch, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 August 1984
  • The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982

Australia Council for the Arts

  • Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982

Ensemble Productions Pty Ltd

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Griffin Theatre Company

  • Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986

New South Wales Government

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981

Q Theatre Company

Soft Targets Co-operative

  • Soft Targets, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 February 1986

Sydney City Council

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

  • Deeds, Ensemble Theatre, Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1981
Identifier 228733