Contributor Megan Rendell
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Dancer
Events

Lighting Designer

Sound Designer

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Stage Manager

Marcus Cook - Assistant Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Max Duncan - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Leah Fort - Make-up Artist, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Rachel Garreffa - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator

Hon Wai Li - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Nadia Pigini - Scenic Artist

Peter Riley - Production Manager

Victoria Stimson - Scenic Artist

Vanessa van de Weyer - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Hon San Wong - Lighting Operator

Peter Alexandrou - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Linda Andary - Dancer

Angela Annese - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Tess Appleby - Dancer

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

David Baric - Sound Operator/Engineer

Julian Barnett - Guitarist

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Cameron Boundy - Technician

Kat Braun - Technician

Siobhan Briggs - Scenic Artist

Jarrad Brooke - Technician

Jordan Brown - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Clinton Camac - Sound Composer

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Kym Carlsson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Chang Chien-Ming - Dancer

Luke Clayson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Adrian Cotterell - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Marg Crompton - Production Manager

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Rhiannon Davis - Dancer

Tim Dodd - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Peter Dunn - Director

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Lauren Ettridge - Dancer

Rachel Fenwick - Dancer

Lynda Ferguson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Jake Flavel - Scenic Artist

Sam Frazer - Lighting Operator

Shannon Gillespie - Scenic Artist

Danny Golding - Dancer

Stephanie Harper - Dancer

Tom Hart - Composer

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Sheree Harvey - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

India Hatton - Dancer

Chris Hewitt - Dancer

Scott Hewitt - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Yang Hien-Chang - Dancer

Daniel Jaber - Dancer

Russell Jackson - Lighting Operator

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Danielle Jeffrey - Dancer

Andrew Kelly - Technical Director

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Sharon Kemmett - Scenic Artist

Aaron Kenny - Composer

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Sean-Michael Kerins - Assistant Director

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Jessica King - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Iriana Langmair - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Jackson Lewis - Technician

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Lina Limosani - Choreographer

Bianca Mastroianni - Stage Manager

K McRostie - Technician

Caroline Meaden - Dancer

Martine Mecklem - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Evan Megaw - Technical Director

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer

Jessica Miels - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Matthew Miller - Scenic Artist

Katherine Monteodorisio - Scenic Artist

Mina Mori - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Deb Moseby - Scenic Artist

Simmone Myers - Technician

Joanne Naumann - Dancer

Seana O'Brien - Costume Maker

Ryan O'Sullivan - Scenic Artist

Libby Oates - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Liam Ormsby - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Robert Page - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Chien Pei-Ju - Dancer

Ashley Pladson - Dancer

Jeremy Pluck - Lighting Designer

Toby Rice - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Chris Roberts - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Paul Roberts - Technician

Tara Robertson - Dancer

Bridget Samuel - Lighting Operator

Jessie Schultz - Technician

Megan Schwarz - Costume Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Ben Shaw - Sound Composer

Peter Sheedy - Choreographer

Kate Skully - Dancer

Paul Smart - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

Mario Spate - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

Vanessa Stewart - Dancer

Emma Stokes - Dancer

Melissa Stupel - Dancer

Adam Synnott - Sound Designer

Fiona Taylor - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Elizabeth Treloar - Dancer

Blake Trio - Scenic Artist

James Visentin - Scenic Artist

Daniel Voss - Sound Designer

Jenna Walasek - Dancer

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Choreographer

Skye Wild - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Bonnie Williams - Dancer

Xiao-Xiong Zhang - Choreographer

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Identifier 466740