Organisation Dance Affiliates
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names
American Ballet Competition (Dance Affiliates)
Address 2000 Hamilton St C200 Philadelphia PA 19130
Philadelphia
United States of America
Website http://www.dancecelebration.org/
Functions Presenting Company
Events
  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Australian Dance Theatre

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Anton - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

David Bonney - Dramaturg

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Kristina Chan - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Roland Cox - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Tim Gruchy - Video Designer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Aaron Jackson Mendoza - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Stefan Karlsson - Performer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Tanja Liedtke - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Lina Limosani - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Fiona Malone - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Jad McAdam - Sound Designer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Larissa McGowan - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Gaelle Mellis - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Craig Procter - Performer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Garry Stewart - Choreographer, Devisor, Director

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002

Paul White - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, Zellerbach Theatre, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 15 October 2002
Organisation Identifier 12121