Contributor Jenny Ramos
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Costume Designer, Costume Maker
Events

Costume Maker

Costume Designer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Catherine Fitzgerald - Dramaturg, Director

Brianna Meldrum - Stage Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Andrea O'Shea - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Eric Algra - Photographer

Jayne Amble - Graphic Designer

Maggie Armstrong - General Manager

Janis Balodis - Dramaturg

Zoe Barry - Sound Composer

Craig Bary - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Helen Bock - Front of House

Dani Burbrook - Lighting Operator

Cath Cantlon - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Kristina Chan - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Sally Clapson - Stage Manager

Rosalba Clemente - Dramaturg, Actor, Director

Jacqueline Cook - Actor

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Roland Cox - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Jana Davis - Hair Stylist

Marie Docking - Lighting Operator

Sheila Duncan - Actor

Margaret Fischer - Actor

Klaus Frohlich - Set and/or Property Maker

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Tim Gruchy - Video Designer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Michael Habib - Actor

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Verity Laughton - Dramaturg

Andrea Lemon - Dramaturg

Valentina Levkowicz - Playwright

Janna Lewis - Animal Wrangler

Tanja Liedtke - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Lina Limosani - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Fiona Malone - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Diana Maschio - Publicist

Jad McAdam - Sound Designer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Larissa McGowan - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Gaelle Mellis - Set Designer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Barbara Messenger - Front of House

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Matthew Morris - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Jed Palmer - Sound Operator/Engineer

Nikki Price - Costume Maker

Craig Procter - Dancer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Kerry Reid - Designer, Costume Maker

Pat Rix - Musical Director

Kate Roberts - Front of House

Fiona Seccombe - Front of House

Ben Shaw - Lighting Operator

Luke Smiles - Composer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Bronwyn Sugars - Front of House

Steven Tilling - Secondment

Nicola Tudini - Actor

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Australian Dance Theatre

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Canberra Theatre Centre

  • Birdbrain, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001

Feast Festival

Identifier 231920