Contributor Max Duncan
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Sound Designer
Events

Sound Designer

  • 2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Lighting Operator

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Sound Operator/Engineer

Rachel Garreffa - Sound Operator/Engineer, Lighting Operator, Assistant Stage Manager

Marcus Cook - Assistant Stage Manager, Technician

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005
  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Peter Dunn - Director

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005
  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Leah Fort - Make-up Artist, Properties Master

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005
  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Sheree Harvey - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005
  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Hon Wai Li - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005
  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Nadia Pigini - Scenic Artist

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005
  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Megan Rendell - Sound Designer, Lighting Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005
  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Victoria Stimson - Scenic Artist

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005
  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Vanessa van de Weyer - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

Jada Alberts - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Peter Alexandrou - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Linda Andary - Dancer

Angela Annese - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Tess Appleby - Dancer

Sophia badge - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

David Baric - Sound Operator/Engineer

Julian Barnett - Guitarist

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Tina Barry - Performer

  • 2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006

Michele Bottroff - Dresser

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Cameron Boundy - Technician

Siobhan Briggs - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jarrad Brooke - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jordan Brown - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Clinton Camac - Sound Composer

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Kym Carlsson - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Sally Chapman - Costume Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Luke Clayson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Beth Cleary - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Adrian Cotterell - Lighting Designer

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Clare Coulter - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Lotte Crawford - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Marg Crompton - Production Manager

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Andrew Crupi - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Rhiannon Davis - Dancer

Amethyst DeWilde - Performer

  • 2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006

Stewart Dickin - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Tim Dodd - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Dee Easton - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Lynda Ferguson - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Jake Flavel - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Sam Fraser - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jakub Gaudasinski - Composer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Shannon Gillespie - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Danny Golding - Dancer

Andy Gough - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Tahlia Harman - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Tom Hart - Composer

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Justine Henschke - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Scott Hewitt - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Martin Hissey - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Richard Hobson - Lighting Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Anna Hughes - Set Designer

  • 2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006

Russell Hutchinson - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Daniel Jaber - Dancer

Russell Jackson - Lighting Operator

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Sharnah Jones - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Ezra Juanta - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Andrew Kelly - Technical Director

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Sharon Kemmett - Properties Master

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Aaron Kenny - Composer

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Sean-Michael Kerins - Assistant Director

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Jessica King - Stage Manager

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Sally Komar - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Simon Krieg - Lighting Designer

  • 2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006

Iriana Langmair - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Jackson Lewis - Technician

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Stuart Lewis - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Lina Limosani - Choreographer

Kym Mackenzie - Performer

  • 2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006

Paul MacKenzie - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Bianca Mastroianna - Voice Coach

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Bianca Mastroianni - Stage Manager

K McRostie - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Caroline Meaden - Dancer

Martine Mecklem - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer

Jessica Miels - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Matthew Miller - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Katherine Monteodorisio - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Mina Mori - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Deb Moseby - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Renato Musolino - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Holly Myers - Voice Coach

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Simmone Myers - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Jess Nash - Lighting Operator

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Caitlin Newbury - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Tomoko Nishizawa - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Demelza Nussio - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Seana O'Brien - Costume Maker

Ryan O'Sullivan - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Libby Oates - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Liam Ormsby - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Robert Page - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Hannah Perry - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Anneliese Poggensee - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Nathan Porteus - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Eugene Raggio - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Lauren Rennie - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Toby Rice - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Peter Riley - Production Manager

Chris Roberts - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Paul Roberts - Technician

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Richard Samai - Performer

  • 2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006

Bridget Samuel - Assistant Stage Manager

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Chris Scherer - Actor

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Megan Schwarz - Assistant Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Lucy Segneri - Assistant Designer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Ben Shaw - Sound Composer

Peter Sheedy - Choreographer

Susie Skinner - Performer

  • 2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006

Kate Skully - Dancer

Laura Smans - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Paul Smart - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

Mario Spate - Actor

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

Vanessa Stewart - Dancer

Melissa Stupel - Dancer

Adam Synnott - Sound Designer

Fiona Taylor - Set Designer

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Elizabeth Treloar - Dancer

Blake Trio - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Charlotte Vawser - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

James Visentin - Set and/or Property Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Daniel Voss - Sound Designer

Ashlea Walsh - Costume Maker

  • King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Choreographer

Skye Wild - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005

Hon San Wong - Lighting Operator

Dylan Woolcock - Musician

  • 2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006

Alirio Zavarce - Director, Performer

  • 2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006

Jo Zealand - Performer

  • 2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • 2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006

No Strings Attached Theatre of Disability

  • 2connect, Higher Ground, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
Identifier 451975