Contributor David Baric
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Technician
Events

Sound Operator/Engineer

Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Cameron Boundy - Technician, Lighting Designer

Peter Riley - Production Manager

Rebecca Allison - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Linda Andary - Dancer

Tess Appleby - Dancer

Chris Aubrey - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Allan Bell - Technical Director

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Peppa Blackburn - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Michele Bottroff - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Kat Braun - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Klara Burgess - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

John Cale - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Brooke Curtin - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Rhiannon Davis - Dancer

Stuart Day - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Hayley Duncan - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Max Duncan - Sound Operator/Engineer

Lisa Engelaar - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Rachel Garreffa - Lighting Operator

Danny Golding - Dancer

Neole Goss - Stage Manager

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Chris Hewitt - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Daniel Jaber - Dancer

Chris Jones - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Anna Kingston - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Archie Leitch - Sound Designer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jackson Lewis - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Lina Limosani - Choreographer

Michael MacDonald - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Bianca Mastroianni - Stage Manager

Caroline Meaden - Dancer

Evan Megaw - Technician

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer

Mary Moore - Set Designer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Ben Morriss - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jay Mullan - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Aidan Munn - Repetiteur

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Seana O'Brien - Costume Maker

Megan Rendell - Lighting Designer

Jay Robinson - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Somei Satch - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Jessie Schultz - Lighting Operator

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Ben Shaw - Sound Composer

Peter Sheedy - Choreographer

Kate Skully - Dancer

Luke Smiles - Sound Designer

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

Vanessa Stewart - Dancer

Melissa Stupel - Dancer

Megan Sullivan - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Adam Synnott - Sound Designer

Elizabeth Treloar - Dancer

Simon Turner - Composer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Vanessa van de Weyer - Stage Manager

Daniel Voss - Sound Designer

Vanitha Vythilingam - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Carol Wellman-Kelly - Choreographer

Allie Wilton - Dancer

  • Lure & Bait, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 1995

Hon San Wong - Lighting Operator

Adelaide Centre for The Arts

Identifier 466695