|
Russell Goldsmith - Composer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
- Persona, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- A Woman In Berlin, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2010
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- The Work Of Wonder, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 2008
- Five Kinds of Silence, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 December 2007
- The Perjured City, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2007
- Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Five Kinds of Silence, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 December 2007
Danny Pettingill - Adaptor, Creator, Lighting Designer
- Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
- Persona, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012
- The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
- Chekhov Re-Cut: Platonov, The Hayloft, Footscray, VIC, 26 February 2008
Anne-Louise Sarks - Actor, Devisor, Director, Playwright
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- Five Kinds of Silence, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 December 2007
- The Perjured City, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2007
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 December 2007
Adena Jacobs - Adaptor, Creator, Director
- Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
- Persona, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012
- The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
Dayna Morrissey - Adaptor, Costume Designer, Creator, Production Designer, Set Designer
- Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
- Persona, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012
- The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
- Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
- Persona, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012
- For a Better World, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 2011
Stuart Bowden - Actor, Puppeteer, Singer
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 December 2007
- The Perjured City, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2007
- Tender, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Five Kinds of Silence, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 December 2007
- The Perjured City, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 29 May 2007
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
- Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016
- Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015
- Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
- Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016
- The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016
- Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
- Persona, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- Richard 3, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2017
- Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 April 2017
- Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2017
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Tender, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Persona, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012
- Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
- Persona, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Five Kinds of Silence, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- For a Better World, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 2011
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- Five Kinds of Silence, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
- Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016
Isabel Hudson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
- Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
- Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016
- Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
- Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016
- Hurt, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 July 2017
- Hurt, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, July 2016
- The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
- The Work Of Wonder, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 2008
- Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
- Persona, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
- The Sea Project , Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 2012
Simon Stone - Actor, Adaptor, Artistic Director, Director
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- Tender, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Five Kinds of Silence, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2008
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
- The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016
- The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Tender, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
Matt Cox - Lighting Designer
- The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
- The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016
- Persona, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
- All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
- All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
- All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
Evan Granger - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Persona, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 2013
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015
- The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
- Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016
- The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016
- The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
Gabrielle Logan - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- The City, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2010
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
Leith McPherson - Director, Assistant, Voice Coach
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Tender, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2009
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Persona, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Persona, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
Mel Page - Costume Designer
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Yes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2008
- All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
Noah Sharwood - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Persona, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2013
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015
- Blood Bank, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2015
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- A Dream Play, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 5 May 2009
- The Sea Project, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 2009
- The Nest, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 December 2010
- The Whale, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 2016
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Keith, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2015
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
- All My Sons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 2013
|
Provide feedback on Meredith Penman