|
Paul Kathner
- Actor, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
-
Uncle Vanya, 23 June 1971
-
The Winslow Boy, 28 April 1971
-
Breakfast with Julia, 5 April 1971
-
Caroline, 24 February 1971
-
Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, 30 December 1970
-
The Burgomaster, 28 October 1970
-
The Ear of Edward Bear or Being a Teddy Isn't Always a Picnic, 10 October 1970
-
Enter a Free Man, 30 September 1970
-
Out of the Crocodile, 10 September 1969
-
Love for Love, 16 July 1969
-
Marching Song, 18 June 1969
-
Eden House, 26 March 1969
-
See How They Run/Charley's Aunt, 27 November 1968
-
The Judge, 2 October 1968
-
Oh What a Lovely War, 3 July 1968
-
The Little Foxes, 22 May 1968
-
Period of Adjustment, 24 April 1968
-
Staircase, 27 March 1968
-
Halloran's Little Boat, 28 February 1968
-
The Absence of a Cello, 31 January 1968
-
Bell, Book and Candle, 3 January 1968
-
Generation, 29 November 1967
-
The Birthday Party, 1 November 1967
-
The Rules of the Game, 6 September 1967
-
The Man With the Flower in His Mouth, 6 September 1967
-
Luv, 2 August 1967
-
The Devil's Advocate, 8 February 1967
-
The Platinum Cat, January 1967
-
The Cell, 24 August 1966
-
The Cavern, 9 February 1966
-
Lady Audley's Secret, 5 January 1966
-
Dylan, 27 October 1965
-
Crime Passionnel, 1 September 1965
-
Semi-Detached, 14 April 1965
-
Angels in Love or The Perils of Purity, 9 December 1964
-
Man and Boy, 11 November 1964
-
The Iron Harp, 14 October 1964
-
The Deadly Game, 16 September 1964
-
The Tower, 24 June 1964
-
Naked Island, 4 March 1964
-
Breakfast with Julia, 27 November 1963
-
Silent Night, Lonely Night, 7 August 1963
-
Look After Lulu!, 15 May 1963
-
Gideon, 21 July 1971
-
Uncle Vanya, 23 June 1971
-
Breakfast with Julia, 5 April 1971
-
Gigi, 3 December 1969
-
Love for Love, 16 July 1969
-
Eden House, 26 March 1969
-
See How They Run/Charley's Aunt, 27 November 1968
-
The Judge, 2 October 1968
-
The Little Foxes, 22 May 1968
-
Halloran's Little Boat, 28 February 1968
-
Generation, 29 November 1967
-
The Rules of the Game, 6 September 1967
-
The Man With the Flower in His Mouth, 6 September 1967
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, 5 July 1967
-
The Devil's Advocate, 8 February 1967
-
The Night of the Iguana, 1967
-
All in the Family, 1967
-
The Magic Dream, 14 December 1966
-
The Cell, 24 August 1966
-
The Cavern, 9 February 1966
-
The Glazed Look, 13 January 1965
-
Man and Boy, 11 November 1964
-
The Deadly Game, 16 September 1964
-
The Tower, 24 June 1964
-
Rashomon, 5 February 1964
-
Breakfast with Julia, 27 November 1963
-
A Touch of the Poet, October 1963
-
Silent Night, Lonely Night, 7 August 1963
-
Look After Lulu!, 15 May 1963
-
The Tenth Man, 30 August 1962
-
Enemy, 23 November 1970
-
Enemy, 5 August 1970
-
See How They Run/Charley's Aunt, 27 November 1968
-
Oh What a Lovely War, 3 July 1968
-
Period of Adjustment, 24 April 1968
-
Staircase, 27 March 1968
-
Bell, Book and Candle, 3 January 1968
-
How's the World Treating You?, 4 October 1967
-
Luv, 2 August 1967
-
Where's Daddy?, 1967
-
The Fighting Cock, 1967
-
The Jabberwock, 9 March 1966
-
Lady Audley's Secret, 5 January 1966
-
Dylan, 27 October 1965
-
Crime Passionnel, 1 September 1965
-
But for Whom Charlie, June 1965
-
Semi-Detached, 14 April 1965
-
Angels in Love or The Perils of Purity, 9 December 1964
-
The Iron Harp, 14 October 1964
-
Rashomon, 5 February 1964
-
The Irregular Verb to Love, 4 September 1963
-
The Keep, 10 July 1963
-
The Desk Set, 2 August 1962
-
The Game of Love and Chance, 11 January 1977
-
City Sugar, 9 November 1976
-
The Nuns, 14 September 1976
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, 13 July 1976
-
Martello Towers, 11 May 1976
-
Going Home, 9 March 1976
-
Thark, 18 December 1975
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, 21 October 1975
-
Kennedy's Children, 26 August 1975
-
Absurd Person Singular, 1 July 1975
-
The Lady from the Sea, 6 May 1975
-
How Does Your Garden Grow?, 11 March 1975
-
London Assurance, 17 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, 22 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, 27 August 1974
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, 2 July 1974
-
A Hard God, 14 May 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, 12 March 1974
-
Annie Storey, 22 January 1974
-
Design For Living, 11 December 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, 16 October 1973
-
All My Sons, 18 September 1973
Peter Roehlen
- Production Manager, Technical Director
-
The Game of Love and Chance, 11 January 1977
-
City Sugar, 9 November 1976
-
The Nuns, 14 September 1976
-
Some of My Best Friends are Women, 13 July 1976
-
Martello Towers, 11 May 1976
-
Going Home, 9 March 1976
-
Thark, 18 December 1975
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, 21 October 1975
-
Kennedy's Children, 26 August 1975
-
Absurd Person Singular, 1 July 1975
-
The Lady from the Sea, 6 May 1975
-
How Does Your Garden Grow?, 11 March 1975
-
London Assurance, 17 December 1974
-
The Misanthrope, 22 October 1974
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, 27 August 1974
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, 2 July 1974
-
A Hard God, 14 May 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, 12 March 1974
-
Annie Storey, 22 January 1974
-
Design For Living, 11 December 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, 16 October 1973
-
All My Sons, 18 September 1973
Norman Kaye
- Actor, Composer, Musical Advisor
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, 29 March 1972
-
Uncle Vanya, 23 June 1971
-
The Happy Apple, 31 March 1971
-
On Approval, 2 September 1970
-
The Rope Dancers, 13 August 1969
-
Love for Love, 16 July 1969
-
Marching Song, 18 June 1969
-
Eden House, 26 March 1969
-
The Judge, 2 October 1968
-
The Little Foxes, 22 May 1968
-
The Magic Dream, 14 December 1966
-
The Cavern, 9 February 1966
-
Dylan, 27 October 1965
-
Poor Bitos, February 1965
-
The Tower, 24 June 1964
-
A Touch of the Poet, October 1963
-
Silent Night, Lonely Night, 7 August 1963
Jon Ewing
- Actor, Choreographer, Director
-
Design For Living, 11 December 1973
-
Cowardy Custard, 27 July 1973
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, 29 March 1972
-
Widowers' Houses, 26 May 1971
-
The Winslow Boy, 28 April 1971
-
The Happy Apple, 31 March 1971
-
Caroline, 24 February 1971
-
Only an Orphan Girl or A Soul Redeemed, 30 December 1970
-
Enemy, 23 November 1970
-
Enter a Free Man, 30 September 1970
-
On Approval, 2 September 1970
-
Enemy, 5 August 1970
Paul Karo
- Actor, Circus Style Performer, Director
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, 29 March 1972
-
The Servant, 13 October 1971
-
Have You Any Dirty Washing Mother Dear?, 5 November 1969
-
The Rope Dancers, 13 August 1969
-
Marching Song, 18 June 1969
-
See How They Run/Charley's Aunt, 27 November 1968
-
Halloran's Little Boat, 28 February 1968
-
The Rules of the Game, 6 September 1967
-
The Man With the Flower in His Mouth, 6 September 1967
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, 5 July 1967
-
The Magic Dream, 14 December 1966
-
Mumba Jumba and The Bunyip, 29 December 1965
-
Out of the Crocodile, 10 September 1969
-
Love for Love, 16 July 1969
-
Marching Song, 18 June 1969
-
Eden House, 26 March 1969
-
See How They Run/Charley's Aunt, 27 November 1968
-
Halloran's Little Boat, 28 February 1968
-
Generation, 29 November 1967
-
The Rules of the Game, 6 September 1967
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, 5 July 1967
-
The Magic Dream, 14 December 1966
Douglas Atrill
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Hugh Colman
- Costume Designer, Designer, Director, Set Designer
Joe James
- Actor, Circus Style Performer
Rex Cramphorn
- Actor, Adaptor, Designer, Director
Richard Prins
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Noel Coward
- Adaptor, Playwright, Writer
Alan McBride
- Actor, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Robert Pulz
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Tony Tripp
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Steve Aujard
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Paul Firman
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Robert Gebert
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Michael Manuell
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Dick McCaw
- Director, Producer
Margaret Reid
- Actor, Circus Style Performer
Neil Barnett
- Set and/or Property Maker
Don Battye
- Lyricist, Musical Director, Writer
Stephen Bourne-Emery
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Geoff Cobham
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Chris Collins
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Elio Di Risio
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Brian Gareh
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Carl Heap
- Actor, Artistic Director, Director
Bill Jeffrey
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Harold Lang
- Actor, Director, Writer
Pauline Lee
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Mark Neicho
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Amy Sparkes
- Set and/or Property Maker
Adam Spry
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Naomi Stevenson
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician, Stage Manager
Jennie Tate
- Designer, Set Designer
David Weichelt
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Morris West
- Author, Director, Playwright
Jane Anstead
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Don Ashby
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Sally Beck
- Stage Manager, Assistant
John Beckett
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Grahame Bond
- Director, Playwright, Set Designer
Isabel Carter
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Peter Corrigan
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Mark Daniel
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Joe Donghia
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Peter Donghia
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Ross Dovey
- Musician, Percussionist
Wendy Dunne
- Director, Playwright
Larry Eastwood
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Bob Evans
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Mark Ford
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Frank Gibson
- Set and/or Property Maker
Kim Gordon
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Mark Gould
- Director, Set Designer
Robert Hanson
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Arthur Hynes
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Paul Jones
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Adrian Kirk
- Musical Director, Musical Supervisor
Dennis Lees
- Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Paul Lim
- Lighting Designer
Rob Meadows
- Devisor, Director, Musical Director
Craig Mercer
- Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Greg Miller
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Duke Minks
- Music and Lyrics, Producer, Executive
Ray Mooney
- Director, Playwright
Anton Moriarty
- Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Alan Mullins
- Composer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Deb Munn
- Production Manager
David Ogilvy
- Actor, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
William Passmore
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Michael Pearce
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Colin Phillips
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Jim Sharman
- Director, Lighting Designer
Neil Simpson
- Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Clare Stanham
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Merryn Tinkler
- Lighting Operator / Technician
David Tonion
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Tim Tyler
- Performer, Playwright
Philip Wadds
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Renee Wierzbicki
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Michael Young
- Mechanist, Sound Operator / Engineer, Stage Manager, Assistant
|
Provide feedback on St Martins Theatre