|
Paul Kathner - Actor, Designer, Set Designer
- Uncle Vanya, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 June 1971
- Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 April 1971
- Breakfast with Julia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 1971
- Love for Love, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 1969
- Eden House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 March 1969
- See How They Run/Charley's Aunt, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1968
- The Judge, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 1968
- The Little Foxes, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 May 1968
- Halloran's Little Boat, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 February 1968
- Halloran's Little Boat, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 February 1968
- Generation, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 November 1967
- The Rules of the Game, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1967
- The Man With the Flower in His Mouth, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1967
- The Devil's Advocate, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 February 1967
- The Cell, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 August 1966
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
- Breakfast with Julia, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1965
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
- The Deadly Game, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1964
- Breakfast with Julia, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1964
- The Tower, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 June 1964
- Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1963
- Silent Night, Lonely Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1963
- Look After Lulu!, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 15 May 1963
Norman Kaye - Actor, Composer, Musical Advisor
- Uncle Vanya, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 June 1971
- Love for Love, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 1969
- Eden House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 March 1969
- The Judge, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 1968
- The Little Foxes, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 May 1968
- The Magic Dream, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 December 1966
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
- The Tower, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 June 1964
- A Touch of the Poet, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, October 1963
- Silent Night, Lonely Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1963
- The Public Prosecutor, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 April 1962
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1961
- The Elder Statesman, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 July 1961
- The Splendid Outcasts, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1961
- Sabrina Fair, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 December 1960
- The Potting Shed, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 November 1958
- Dinner With the Family, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1958
- Rashomon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 February 1964
- The Public Prosecutor, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 April 1962
- A Little Less Drama, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1961
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1961
- Under Milk Wood, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1961
- The Elder Statesman, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 July 1961
- The Splendid Outcasts, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1961
- The Dumb Waiter / The Room, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
- Sabrina Fair, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 December 1960
- Burst of Summer, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1960
- An Italian Straw Hat, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 December 1959
- The Potting Shed, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 November 1958
- Dinner With the Family, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1958
- The Crucible, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 June 1958
- The Hidden River, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 1958
- The Grass Harp, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 April 1957
- Love for Love, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 1969
- Eden House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 March 1969
- See How They Run/Charley's Aunt, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1968
- Halloran's Little Boat, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 February 1968
- Halloran's Little Boat, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 February 1968
- Generation, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 November 1967
- The Rules of the Game, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1967
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 July 1967
- The Magic Dream, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 December 1966
- A Little Less Drama, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1961
- Uncle Vanya, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 June 1971
- The Little Foxes, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 May 1968
- Halloran's Little Boat, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 February 1968
- Halloran's Little Boat, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 February 1968
- Rashomon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 February 1964
- The Public Prosecutor, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 April 1962
- Dinner With the Family, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1958
- Tiger at the Gates, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 August 1956
- Generation, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 November 1967
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
- The Deadly Game, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1964
- Look After Lulu!, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 15 May 1963
- The Crucible, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 June 1958
- The Hidden River, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 1958
- Tiger at the Gates, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 August 1956
Paul Karo - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- See How They Run/Charley's Aunt, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1968
- Halloran's Little Boat, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 February 1968
- Halloran's Little Boat, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 February 1968
- The Rules of the Game, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1967
- The Man With the Flower in His Mouth, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1967
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 July 1967
- The Magic Dream, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 December 1966
Joe James - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- Gideon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 July 1971
- The Little Foxes, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 May 1968
- Halloran's Little Boat, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 February 1968
- Halloran's Little Boat, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 February 1968
- Generation, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 November 1967
- The Rules of the Game, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1967
- Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 April 1971
- Breakfast with Julia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 1971
- Breakfast with Julia, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1965
- Breakfast with Julia, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1964
- Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1963
- Look After Lulu!, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 15 May 1963
- The Judge, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 1968
- The Little Foxes, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 May 1968
- Halloran's Little Boat, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 February 1968
- Halloran's Little Boat, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 February 1968
- Generation, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 November 1967
- Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 April 1971
- Breakfast with Julia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 1971
- Breakfast with Julia, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1965
- Breakfast with Julia, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1964
- Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1963
- The White Sheep of the Family, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1953
- The White Sheep of the Family, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 January 1953
- The White Sheep of The Family, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1952
- An Aboriginal Moomba: Out of the Dark, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 1951
- Giving the Bride Away, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1940
- The White Sheep of the Family, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1953
- The White Sheep of the Family, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 January 1953
- The White Sheep of The Family, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1952
- As You Like It, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1944
- As You Like It, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, June 1937
- The White Sheep of the Family, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1953
- The White Sheep of the Family, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 January 1953
- The White Sheep of The Family, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1952
- As You Like It, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1944
- Inquest, St Chad's Church, South Yarra, VIC, 19 June 1934
- The Judge, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 1968
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
- Rashomon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 February 1964
- The Public Prosecutor, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 April 1962
- Breakfast with Julia, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1965
- Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1963
- A Touch of the Poet, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, October 1963
- Silent Night, Lonely Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1963
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
- The Deadly Game, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1964
- The Elder Statesman, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 July 1961
- Burst of Summer, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1960
- Eden House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 March 1969
- The Rules of the Game, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1967
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
- Burst of Summer, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1960
Noel Byrne - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- Under Milk Wood, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1961
- Sabrina Fair, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 December 1960
- An Italian Straw Hat, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 December 1959
- The Crucible, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 June 1958
- The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 July 1967
- The Splendid Outcasts, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1961
- An Italian Straw Hat, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 December 1959
- Tiger at the Gates, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 August 1956
- See How They Run/Charley's Aunt, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1968
- Rashomon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 February 1964
- Under Milk Wood, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1961
- He Who Gets Slapped, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1948
- The Magic Dream, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 December 1966
- Rashomon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 February 1964
- Sabrina Fair, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 December 1960
- Dinner With the Family, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1958
- Under Milk Wood, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1961
- The Splendid Outcasts, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1961
- The Crucible, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 June 1958
- Tiger at the Gates, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 August 1956
- The White Sheep of the Family, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1953
- The White Sheep of the Family, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 January 1953
- The White Sheep of The Family, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1952
- As You Like It, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1944
- Love for Love, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 1969
- See How They Run/Charley's Aunt, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1968
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
- The Glazed Look, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 January 1965
- See How They Run/Charley's Aunt, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1968
- The Magic Dream, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 December 1966
- The Tower, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 June 1964
- The Potting Shed, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 November 1958
- Breakfast with Julia, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1965
- Rashomon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 February 1964
- Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1963
- A Touch of the Poet, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, October 1963
- Silent Night, Lonely Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1963
- Tea and Sympathy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1956
- Tea and Sympathy, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
- Dinner With the Family, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1958
- Antigone, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 October 1952
- The White Sheep of the Family, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1953
- The White Sheep of the Family, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 January 1953
- The White Sheep of The Family, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1952
- The Tenth Man, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 August 1962
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, October 1961
- The Dumb Waiter / The Room, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1961
- The Potting Shed, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 November 1958
- Dinner With the Family, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1958
- The Public Prosecutor, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 April 1962
- The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1961
- The Splendid Outcasts, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1961
- The Dumb Waiter / The Room, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
- The Potting Shed, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 November 1958
- The Hidden River, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 1958
- The Devil's Advocate, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 February 1967
- The Caretaker, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, October 1961
- The Dumb Waiter / The Room, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
- Tea and Sympathy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1956
- Tea and Sympathy, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1956
- The Tenth Man, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 August 1962
- The Elder Statesman, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 July 1961
- Sabrina Fair, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 December 1960
- See How They Run/Charley's Aunt, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1968
- Salome / A Phoenix Too Frequent, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 23 November 1951
- As You Like It, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1944
June Lansell - Stage Director, Stage Manager
- The White Sheep of the Family, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1953
- The White Sheep of the Family, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 January 1953
- The White Sheep of The Family, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1952
- The Splendid Outcasts, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1961
- The Dumb Waiter / The Room, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
- Tiger at the Gates, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 August 1956
- The Dumb Waiter / The Room, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
- Dinner With the Family, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1958
- Tiger at the Gates, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 August 1956
- The White Sheep of the Family, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1953
- The White Sheep of the Family, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 January 1953
- The White Sheep of The Family, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1952
- The White Sheep of the Family, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1953
- The White Sheep of the Family, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 January 1953
- The White Sheep of The Family, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1952
- Giving the Bride Away, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1940
- Inquest, St Chad's Church, South Yarra, VIC, 19 June 1934
- From Morn to Midnight, St Chad's Church, South Yarra, VIC, 27 February 1934
Margaret Reid - Actor, Circus Style Performer
- Love for Love, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 1969
- Eden House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 March 1969
- A Touch of the Poet, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, October 1963
- Gideon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 July 1971
- Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 April 1971
- Breakfast with Julia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 1971
- The White Sheep of the Family, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1953
- The White Sheep of the Family, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 January 1953
- The White Sheep of The Family, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1952
- See How They Run/Charley's Aunt, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1968
- The Judge, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 1968
- The Little Foxes, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 May 1968
- Eden House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 March 1969
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
- Gideon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 July 1971
- The Tenth Man, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 August 1962
- Antigone, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 October 1952
- As You Like It, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1944
- Uncle Vanya, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 June 1971
- Antigone, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 October 1952
- Love for Love, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 1969
- Generation, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 November 1967
- The Judge, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 1968
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
- The Deadly Game, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1964
- Rashomon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 February 1964
Paul Maloney - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Kevin McBeath - Composer, Musical Arranger
Jack Morgan - Scenic Artist, Set and/or Property Maker
- Gideon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 July 1971
- Uncle Vanya, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 June 1971
- Eden House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 March 1969
- The Tower, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 June 1964
- Rashomon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 February 1964
- He Who Gets Slapped, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1948
- The Tower, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 June 1964
- The Tower, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 June 1964
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
- Inquest, St Chad's Church, South Yarra, VIC, 19 June 1934
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
- The Judge, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 1968
- Anastasia, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 May 1959
Beryl Brett - Actor, Stage Manager
- The Tenor, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 4 March 1949
- Gideon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 July 1971
- Inquest, St Chad's Church, South Yarra, VIC, 19 June 1934
- Uncle Vanya, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 June 1971
- The Crucible, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 June 1958
- The Judge, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 1968
- Gigi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 December 1969
- The Tenor, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 4 March 1949
- Love for Love, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 1969
- Generation, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 November 1967
- Antigone, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 October 1952
- Antigone, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 October 1952
- Man Alive, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 April 1958
Geoff Downie - Lighting Operator / Technician
- The Crucible, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 June 1958
- The Bear, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 October 1952
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
- Antigone, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 October 1952
- The Tenor, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 4 March 1949
- Antigone, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 October 1952
- Generation, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 November 1967
- Playgoers, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 March 1949
- Uncle Vanya, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 June 1971
- Rashomon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 February 1964
- Inquest, St Chad's Church, South Yarra, VIC, 19 June 1934
- The Tenor, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 4 March 1949
- The Tower, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 June 1964
- He Who Gets Slapped, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1948
- Antigone, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 October 1952
- Uncle Vanya, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 June 1971
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
- The Tenor, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 4 March 1949
- The Tenor, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 4 March 1949
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
- Rashomon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 February 1964
- Rashomon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 February 1964
- Eden House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 March 1969
- Playgoers, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 March 1949
- Playgoers, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 March 1949
- Gigi, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 December 1969
- Inquest, St Chad's Church, South Yarra, VIC, 19 June 1934
- Playgoers, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 March 1949
- Anastasia, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 May 1959
- The Tenor, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 4 March 1949
- He Who Gets Slapped, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1948
- Gideon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 July 1971
- The Crucible, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 June 1958
- Playgoers, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 March 1949
- The Judge, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 1968
- He Who Gets Slapped, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1948
- Uncle Vanya, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 June 1971
- Playgoers, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 March 1949
- Playgoers, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 March 1949
- Playgoers, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 March 1949
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
- Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
- Inquest, St Chad's Church, South Yarra, VIC, 19 June 1934
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
- The Crucible, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 June 1958
- He Who Gets Slapped, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1948
- He Who Gets Slapped, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1948
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
- Uncle Vanya, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 June 1971
- Gideon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 July 1971
- Love for Love, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 1969
- Shipwreck, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 December 1950
- Rashomon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 February 1964
- Sabrina Fair, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 December 1960
- The Tenor, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 4 March 1949
- Gideon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 July 1971
Lisa Venoir - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Cell, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 August 1966
- Playgoers, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 March 1949
- The Tenor, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 4 March 1949
- Eden House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 March 1969
- The Tenor, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 4 March 1949
- The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
Mac Woodroffe - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Sabrina Fair, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 December 1960
|
Provide feedback on Irene Mitchell