Contributor Michael Rogerson
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions
Events

Head Electrician

Mechanist

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Technician

Shaaron Boughen - Choreographer

Ashleigh Boulden - Technician, Stage Manager

Susan Caulfield-Leclercq - Production Coordinator

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Tiina Alinen - Choreographer

Stefan Becks-Phelps - Head Mechanist

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Gareth Belling - Choreographer

Gina Bianco - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Carla Binotto - Costume Maker

Amy Briggs - Assistant Stage Manager

Csaba Buday - Choreographer

Kiara Bulley - Costume Maker, Costume Designer

Bianca Bully - Costume Maker

Hayley Burke - Lighting Operator

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Tracey Carrodus - Research Director

Lluc Castells - Costume Designer

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Brian Castles-Onion - Conductor

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Richard Causer - Choreographer

Alex Celi - Head Electrician

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Clark Corby - Head Electrician

Tony David Cray - Sound Designer

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Eamon D'Arcy - Designer

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Kirby Elmsly - Deputy Stage Manager

Kane Ernst - Sound Operator/Engineer

Tim Farrar - Choreographer

Karen Faure - Stage Manager

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Christine Felmingham - Sound Operator/Engineer

Alfons Flores - Set Designer

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Gerard Foley - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Amy Forman - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Amy Furman - Technician

Hannah Gartside - Costume Designer

Whetu Haddon - Mechanist

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Amy Hauser - Deputy Stage Manager

Jennifer Hind - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Rosa Hirakata - Costume Designer

Alexander Koppelmann - Lighting Designer

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Julia Krohn - Technician

Hyeseoung Kwon - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Joshua Lloyd - Assistant Stage Manager

Pip Loth - Deputy Stage Manager

Harley Mann - Sound Designer

Fiona McKeon - Stage Manager

Grant McLay - Choreographer

Riannon McLean - Choreographer

Alex Miles - Technician

Julia Morwood - Deputy Stage Manager

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

Nicole Neil - Floor Electrician

Ariana O'Brien - Deputy Stage Manager

Anthony O'Connor - Mechanist

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Alex Olle - Stage Director

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Hiromi Omura - Singer

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Giacomo Puccini - Composer

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Pablo Puig - Head Mechanist

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Joel Redding - Technician

Peter Rhoades - Sound Operator/Engineer

Daniel Riley - Choreographer

Jason Robert - Choreographer

Sarah Robertson - Technician

Mia Schack - Lighting Operator

Ben Siebuhr - Flyman

Brenton Slattery - Head Flyman

Anthony Spinaze - Floor Electrician

Andrew Stephens - Projectionist

Andrew Tindal-Davies - Mechanist

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Shaun Treble - Mechanist

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Sean Waite - Mechanist

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Leigh Warren - Choreographer

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

Andrew Whittaker - Sound Designer

Brendan Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

Brittany Wright - Lighting Operator

Creative Industries: QUT

Handa Opera

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014

Opera Australia

  • Madama Butterfly, Fleet Steps, Mrs Macquarie's Point, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2014
Identifier 499043