Contributor Jamie Stevens
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Lighting Designer, Sound Designer, Stage Manager
Events

Actor

Lighting Designer

Sound Designer

Stage Manager

Paul Quinn - Actor, Director

Philip De Carle - Actor

Marie Armstrong - Singer, Director, Choreographer, Actor, Assistant Director

Marty O'Neill - Actor

Linda McLaughlin - Actor, Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Mark Onslow - Actor

Arthur Rudkin - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
  • The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978
  • The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Bronwyn Winter - Actor, Lighting Designer, Choreographer

Frank Busby - Actor

Pat Craigie - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
  • The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978

Betty Milliss - Actor

Alastair Stewart - Actor

Ruth Thompson - Actor, Assistant Director

Wayne Van Heekeren - Actor

Jon Williams - Designer, Assistant Director, Actor

John Armstrong - Actor, Director

Frank Barnes - Director, Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
  • The Pirates of Pal Mal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 December 1977
  • What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973

Joy Browne - Actor, Director

Lorrie Cruickshank - Actor, Costume Designer

John Currey - Actor

Dick Diamond - Playwright

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Norma Disher - Costume Designer

Trevor Finch - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Aloma Gardiner - Actor

Bill Hopes - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
  • The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977

David Kerslake - Actor

Jack Kreger - Lighting Designer, Actor, Stage Manager

  • The Empire Builders, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 1974
  • What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Cedric McLaughlin - Singer, Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
  • The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977

Robin McLaughlin - Set Designer, Designer

Stan Ross - Actor

Michael Schell - Lighting Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
  • The Pirates of Pal Mal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 December 1977

Roderick Shaw - Designer

Hugh Watson - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

Fred Brown - Musical Director, Music Adaptor, Musician

John Carey - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
  • The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977

Susan Casey - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973
  • Trumpets and Drums, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 May 1971

John Cervenka - Designer

  • What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Frank Curtain - Actor

Rob Dallas - Choreographer, Actor

Alan Docker - Actor

David Fitchew - Costume Designer, Actor

Melinda Frith - Actor

Susan Goff - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Maggie Greer - Actor

David Hull - Designer, Set Designer

Ray Irons - Actor

Nigel Judd - Actor, Stage Manager

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Lorna Lesley - Actor

Christine Logan - Actor

Dick May - Actor

Robert McDonough - Musical Supervisor, Actor, Musical Arranger

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Bill McEvoy - Costume Designer

Brian McNevin - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

David McQuire - Actor, Lighting Designer

Melissa Mitchell - Actor

Brett Nevill - Actor

Tom Newcombe - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973
  • Trumpets and Drums, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 May 1971

Lloyd Nicholas - Actor

Ian Nichols - Actor

Kay Nichols - Actor, Director

Kirk Patrick - Actor

  • Smugglers Beware!, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 December 1976
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Terry Quinn - Actor

Graham Richards - Actor

Tony Ronaldson - Composer, Stage Manager, Musician

Jennifer Ross - Actor

Jill Sergeant - Costume Designer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Knock Knock, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 October 1978
  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Christopher Sharp - Actor, Stage Manager

John Short - Musical Director

Rob Steele - Actor

Esmae Sugerman - Actor

Sean Surplus - Director

Peter Talmacs - Actor

Howard Vernon - Actor

Kevin Williams - Actor

Jane Ahlquist - Actor

Dennis Allen - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Edmund Allison - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Leigh Antill - Actor

Janet Arbon - Stage Manager

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

Gai Arthur - Actor

Bruce Auld - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

George Baker - Actor

Tom Baker - Actor

Roger Barany - Stage Manager

Mary Barclay - Costume Designer

Peter Barclay - Actor

Nicky Barford - Assistant Director

  • Knock Knock, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 October 1978

Pat Barnett - Director, Actor

  • What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973

Margaret Barr - Choreographer

  • What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973

Gretschen Barrie - Actor

  • Falling Apart, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 October 1976

Alan Becher - Actor

Jean-Paul Bell - Actor

Peter Bentley - Actor

Nancy Black - Actor

Andrew Blaxland - Designer

Antoinette Blaxland - Actor

Michael Bookluck - Actor

Geoffrey Borny - Actor

Andrew Brady - Actor

Mona Brand - Playwright

Doreen Bridges - Musical Director

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Tom Bridges - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Paul Briggs - Actor

Shirley Broadway - Director, Actor

  • What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973

Helen Brown - Actor

  • What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973

Natalie Brown - Actor

  • Knock Knock, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 October 1978

Robert Brownlow - Actor

John Buddle - Actor

Simon Burke - Actor

Algis Butavicius - Director

Jenni Campbell - Actor

Kai Tai Chan - Choreographer

  • What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973

Peter Channel - Actor

Janet Chester - Actor

John Christie - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

David Cisek - Director

Margaret Cobb - Stage Manager

Lila Cohen - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Barry Collerson - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Jim Corbett - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Helen Cox - Actor

William Currey - Actor

Wendy Damien - Actor

Dorothy Davies - Actor

Suzan Davies - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Margaret Davis - Actor

  • Falling Apart, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 October 1976

Tarquin de la Force - Actor

Paul Dessau - Composer

Roy Dias - Actor

Roslyn Diffey - Actor

  • What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973

Evelyn Docker - Actor

Deanne Done - Actor

Rosemary Douglas - Actor

Janice Dunne - Assistant Director

Rob Eadie - Designer

Pat East - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Jules Feiffer - Playwright

  • Knock Knock, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 October 1978

Mark Ferguson - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Warren Field - Designer

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

Carol Filmer - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Barbara Finch - Stage Manager

  • What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973

Judy Finlason - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Chris Fitzgerald - Actor

Patricia Fitzgerald - Actor

Colleen Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Falling Apart, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 October 1976

Gordon Flint - Actor

Les Foxcroft - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Janet Foye - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Yvonne Francart - Designer

Benjamin Franklin - Actor

Paul Gallaway - Sound Designer

Noelann Gandon - Director

David Goddard - Actor

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

Maxim Gorky - Playwright

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

David Griffiths - Actor

John Gurewitz - Actor

Frank Haines - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

Bet Hall - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

John Hall - Actor

Kevin Handley - Stage Manager

Leo Hannet - Playwright

Paul Hardage - Actor

Barry Hart - Actor

Bruce Hawkins - Actor

Rosalind Hepher - Actor

Brian Hinselwood - Actor

Clifford Holden - Actor

  • Knock Knock, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 October 1978

Christopher Howell - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

Oliver Hume - Actor

Michael Hutak - Musician

Kevin Jackson - Director

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Joan Janson - Actor

Arthur Jawodimbari - Playwright

Simon Jenkins - Lighting Designer

Shirley Keane - Director

Stephen Kelly - Actor

Chris Kempster - Musical Advisor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Michael Kent - Actor

  • Falling Apart, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 October 1976

Paul Keogh - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Brad Kerridge - Musician

Ken Kesey - Author

Brenda Kreger - Costume Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Mandy Lamkin - Actor

Ron Lamont - Actor

Simon Lawlor - Actor

G A C Lawson - Lighting Designer

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

Maxine Le Guier - Lighting Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Jerome Levy - Director

David Lewis - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Sherry Leydon - Stage Manager

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Trevor Lobb - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Sumner Locke Elliott - Playwright

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

Brian Loughlin - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

David Loutit - Actor

M Lovori - Playwright

Bruce MacDonald - Actor

Margaret Maddock - Actor

Sue Maddock - Actor

  • What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973

Nick Magasic - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

Elke Malcolm - Actor

Roland Manderson - Stage Manager

  • Knock Knock, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 October 1978

Mira Maric - Actor

Anna May - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Debra May - Actor

Rikki McDonald - Actor

Margot McLaughlin - Musical Arranger

Tony McPherson - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

David Melov - Actor

David Melville - Actor

  • Falling Apart, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 October 1976

Monte Merrick - Playwright

  • Falling Apart, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 October 1976

Michael Miller - Actor

Terry Miller - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Brian Mills - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1973

Gaynor Mitchell - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Elizabeth Montgomery - Actor

Julian Morgan - Musician

John Mortimer - Adaptor

Jan Nary - Actor

Phillip R Nelson - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

Merle Nicklin - Actor

Robert Noble - Actor

  • Falling Apart, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 October 1976

Lindsay Norris - Actor

Jillian Novy - Actor

Jenni Ogle - Actor

Trina Parker - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Geoff Parry - Actor

Spencer Pearson - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Sandra Penny - Actor, Costume Designer

Alex Pollak - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

Virginia Portingale - Actor

  • Knock Knock, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 October 1978

Maya Potter - Actor

  • Falling Apart, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 October 1976

Toby Prentice - Actor, Musician

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

Marilyn Ramage - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Bonnie Ramon - Actor

Linda Raymond - Actor

Mark Reeve - Actor

Geoffrey Reid - Actor

  • Falling Apart, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 October 1976

Bob Richardson - Stage Manager

Zigurds Richters - Actor

Phillip Ritchie - Designer

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Ron Rodger - Actor

John Romeril - Book and Lyrics

Greg Rosenblum - Actor

Keiron Ross - Stage Manager

Michael Ross - Actor

  • Knock Knock, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 October 1978

Ken Rowsthorn - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Silvia Salisbury - Actor

Tom Salisbury - Sound Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Jill Sargent - Costume Designer

Greg Saunders - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Bob Sawkins - Lighting Designer

Joseph Scotland - Actor

Dominic Scott - Actor

Yaffa Shalom - Actor

Jill Shand - Actor

Ian Shannon - Actor

Danny Sharkey - Actor

Leon Sherman - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Chris Sim - Actor

Fred Simms - Director

  • Knock Knock, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 October 1978

Kepi Sinclair - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Bill Smith - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Richard Smith - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

Elizabeth Sneddon - Stage Manager

Nick Spartalis - Actor

Michael Speers - Actor

Lewis Stenson - Actor

Jim Stevens - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Neil Stevens - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Brian Syron - Director

  • Falling Apart, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 October 1976

Laszlo Szabo - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

Rosalind Talamini - Circus Style Performer

John Tasker - Director

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

Basil Thomas - Actor

Rob Thomas - Actor

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

Peggy Thompson - Actor

Vicki Thompson - Actor

  • What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973

Robert Thorpe - Actor

Kevin Tierney - Actor

Peggy Tomlins - Stage Manager

Lorraine Towers - Actor

John Upton - Playwright

Keith Vallard - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Nan Vernon - Actor

Boris Vian - Playwright

Hugh Wade - Actor

John Waiko - Playwright

Margaret Walker - Choreographer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Simon Walker - Musical Director

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979

Stanley Walsh - Director

Dale Wasserman - Adaptor, Playwright

Dennis Watkins - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Antonia Weyland - Music Adaptor

Chris Wickens - Actor

Theresa Wilkinson - Stage Manager

Roderick Williams - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Doreen Wilson - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Stuart Wilson - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Bill Winspear - Musical Director

Eleanor Witcombe - Playwright

Peter Withall - Actor

Charles Zara - Actor

  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978

Alan Zitner - Actor

Carl Zuckmayer - Playwright

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Australia Council for the Arts

New South Wales Ministry of Cultural Activities

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979
  • Knock Knock, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 October 1978
  • Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
  • The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978
  • The Pirates of Pal Mal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 December 1977

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

New South Wales Government

Festival of Sydney

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 January 1979

Special Projects Fund of the Australia Council

The Australian Opera

The Old Tote Theatre Company

University of New South Wales

  • Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
Identifier 243348