Contributor Leon Sherman
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager
Events

Actor

Stage Manager

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953
  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952
  • Birthday of a Miner, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1949
  • The Lion on the Square, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1949
  • The Dangerous Sex, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1948
  • The Star Turns Red, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1948

Lighting Designer

John Armstrong - Actor, Assistant Director, Producer, Director

Edmund Allison - Director, Actor

Arthur Rudkin - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969
  • A Penny For A Song, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 March 1965
  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958
  • Under the Coolibah Tree, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1956
  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Les Tanner - Set Designer, Actor, Director, Costume Designer

Marie Armstrong - Assistant Director, Choreographer, Director, Actor

Frank Curtain - Actor

Dick Diamond - Writer, Playwright

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969
  • Under the Coolibah Tree, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1956
  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Peter Francis - Dancer, Choreographer, Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953
  • The Lion on the Square, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1949
  • The Dangerous Sex, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1948

David Futcher - Actor

Paul Herlinger - Actor

David Milliss - Designer, Set Designer

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968
  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958
  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Lyle O'Hara - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953
  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952
  • The Dangerous Sex, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1948

Jean Blue - Actor

Bruce Bull - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953
  • Sons of the South, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1947

Eileen Bullen - Actor

Norma Disher - Costume Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969
  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Evelyn Docker - Actor

  • Under the Coolibah Tree, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1956
  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Cedric Flower - Designer, Costume Designer, Producer

Keith Gow - Assistant Director, Actor, Set Designer

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953
  • The Lion on the Square, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1949

Nan Gow - Actor, Producer

  • Our 'Dear' Relations, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 May 1963
  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Les Hope - Actor

  • Under the Coolibah Tree, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1956
  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Leslie Horspol - Actor

Jack Kreger - Actor, Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969
  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968
  • A Penny For A Song, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 March 1965

Eric Long - Actor, Lighting Designer

Brian Loughlin - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969
  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Kenyon McCarron - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953
  • The Star Turns Red, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1948

Les McGill - Actor

Roger Milliss - Actor, Director

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968
  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958
  • Under the Coolibah Tree, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1956

Milton Moore - Actor

  • Under the Coolibah Tree, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1956
  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Stanislav Polonski - Actor, Director, Producer

Mark Roberts - Actor

Graeme Stewart - Musical Director, Actor

Pat Barnett - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Adaptor, Playwright

Pat Brennan - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Arnold Butcher - Composer

June Cairnes - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Peggy Campbell - Choreographer

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Terry Carmichael - Actor, Musician

Harold Ciddor - Actor

Julie Crabtree - Actor

Nan Davies - Actor

Susan Day - Actor

Bruce Gibson - Actor

Len Grant - Actor

Cecil Grivas - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Alan Herbert - Actor

Ray Hutton - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Patricia Jenkins - Actor

Bruce Jiffkins - Actor

Charles Johnson - Actor

Harry Kay - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Harry Kay Jnr - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Chris Kempster - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Margaret King - Actor

Jerome Levy - Actor, Producer

Reginald Lye - Actor

Malcolm Matheson - Actor

Bob Mathews - Director

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

George McQueen - Actor

John Meredith - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Joyce Mooney - Actor

Joe Moore - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

John Mulligan - Actor

Lionel Parker - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

George Peterson - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Alec Robertson - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Desmond Rowan - Actor, Lighting Designer

Eileen Ryan - Actor

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Tom Salisbury - Stage Manager

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Jane Sherman - Actor

Ross Thomas - Musical Director

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953

Margaret Walker - Choreographer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969
  • Under the Coolibah Tree, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1956

Edward Williams - Actor

Paul Williams - Chorus Master/Mistress, Actor

Roderick Williams - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969
  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

June Worth - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958
  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952

Olga Yarad - Actor

John Allen - Actor

Eileen Allison - Actor

Joan Armstrong - Actor

Patti Asange - Actor

Cec Ash - Actor

Robert Atan - Actor

  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952

Ted Atkinson - Actor

Noel Baldwin - Actor

Gwenda Louise Barrie - Actor

Ann Barry - Actor

Jean Becker - Actor

Peter Bell - Actor

Cyril Bentleigh - Actor

Nui Billings - Actor

Richard Bodlaender - Actor

Lorna Bol - Actor

David Bradbury - Actor

Mona Brand - Playwright

John Breen - Actor

Shirley Broadway - Actor

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Norman Brookes - Actor

  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952

Eric Brooks - Actor

Andrea Browne - Actor

Andree Browne - Actor

Robert Bruning - Set Designer

David Burlington - Actor

  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952

Peter Butler - Musical Director

Joe Butta - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

David Calcott - Actor

Edna Cameron - Actor

Barbara Campbell - Actor

Jon Carlsund - Actor

Ola Cathcart - Actor

  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952

John Christie - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Elsa Churcher - Actor

Beverley Clark - Stage Manager

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Bill Clifford - Actor

Patti Cohen - Dancer

Betty Cole - Actor

  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952

Bill Courcier - Actor

Lew Crabtree - Actor

Carolyn Creevey - Actor

Paul Creevey - Actor

Jess Crinion - Costume Designer

Jennifer Cullen - Actor

Rob Dallas - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Elsie Dane - Choreographer

Suzan Davies - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Van Davy - Actor

  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952

Elsie Dayne - Costume Co-ordinator

Philip De Carle - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Garie Degar - Actor

Paul Dessau - Composer

Tom Devine - Actor

John Dunn - Actor

Tom Durst - Singer

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Barbara Duval - Actor

Peter Dyke - Actor

Eric Dyrenfurth - Actor

David Eastman - Actor

  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952

Mark Edwards - Actor

Ilya Ehrenburg - Playwright

Peter Elms - Actor

Mike Elvison - Actor

George Farwell - Playwright

Max Field - Actor

Trevor Finch - Lighting Designer

Les Foxcroft - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Yvonne Francart - Designer

Denis Freney - Stage Manager

Brenda Gardiner - Stage Manager

Joan Gibson - Playwright

Vincent Gil - Actor

Herb Gimbert - Actor

Rae Glennie - Costume Designer

  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952

Heather Gooch - Actor

Cec Grivas - Actor

  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952

Linal Haft - Actor

Alan Hardy - Actor

Frank Hardy - Playwright, Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

John Hargreaves - Actor

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Martin Harris - Actor

Helen Harvey - Actor

Jaroslav Hasek - Playwright

Vic Haywood - Actor

John Hepworth - Actor

Patrick Hickey - Actor

Patricia Hill - Actor

Robert Hillman - Actor

Roger Holub - Actor

Bill Hortin - Actor

Terry Hough - Actor

Philip Humphries - Assistant Director

Arthur Husband - Actor

Bill James - Actor

Herbert Jeffries - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Jim Kaldis - Actor

Peter Kane - Actor

Terence Keen - Actor

Drew Kemp - Actor

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Victoria King - Actor

Maggie Kirkpatrick - Actor

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Brenda Kreger - Costume Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Leon Kruczkowski - Playwright

  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952

David Lacey - Actor

Bill Lamb - Actor

Geoffrey Larsen - Actor

Jane Lassman - Actor

Paul Lavelle - Actor

Paul Leonard - Actor

Darrell Lever - Actor

Alf Lewis - Actor

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Alfred Lewis - Actor

Rae Lewis - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Jess Linting - Actor

Ewan MacColl - Adaptor

Harry Magnus - Actor

Lon Mahoney - Actor

Tessa Mallos - Actor

Anton Mann - Actor

Keith Marsh - Actor

Jean Martens - Actor

David Martin - Playwright

Alan McDonald - Actor

Robert McDonough - Actor, Musical Arranger

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Bill McGuffin - Actor

Edith McLaren - Actor

Cedric McLaughlin - Actor

Bettina McMahon - Set Designer

Frank McManus - Actor

Mignon Michell - Actor

Betty Milliss - Actor

Clem Millward - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Richard Mooney - Actor

Terence Moore - Actor

Allan Moreton - Actor

  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952

Neil Morrison - Actor

Stan Murray - Actor

Robert Nemiroff - Playwright

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Dora Norris - Actor

Seán O'Casey - Playwright

Patrick O'Halloran - Actor

Trina Parker - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Kirk Patrick - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Spencer Pearson - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Marjory Penglose - Set Designer

Norman Phillips - Actor

Mervyn Pidcock - Actor

Norma Polonski - Actor

Robert Pople - Actor

Marc Price - Actor

Marilyn Ramage - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Andre Rannard - Set Designer

Louise Ratliff - Actor

Alice Reay - Actor

Virve Rebane - Actor

Bill Reynolds - Actor

James Ridley - Actor

Barbara Robin - Actor

Jo-Anne Robinson - Actor

Kerry Rolfe - Actor

Paul Rosenblum - Actor

Joseph Rundle - Actor

Raymon Rutherford - Singer

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Loretta Schwebel - Costume Designer

Kim Scott - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Bill Shaw - Actor

Roderick Shaw - Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

David Shepherd - Actor

Ida Sherden - Actor

Peggy Sherwood - Actor

Robin Sinclair - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

Norm Slater - Actor

Elsa Smirnova - Actor

Dolores Smith - Actor

John Smith - Actor

  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952

Keith Smith - Actor

Patsy Smith - Actor

David Sorrell - Actor

Charles Stanley - Actor

Jamie Stevens - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Jim Stevens - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1969

Mary Stevens - Actor

Robyn Stevens - Actor

Graham Stewart - Actor

Nora Surridge - Actor

John Tasker - Director

Caroline Terry - Actor

William Thomas - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Vaike Tikker - Actor

Graeme Tomlins - Actor

Marie Trussler - Actor

Irene Tucker - Actor

Donald Turnock - Actor

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958

Howard Vernon - Actor

  • Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968

Kenneth Warren - Actor

  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952

Graydon West - Actor

John Whiting - Playwright

Pequita Wilkes - Actor

  • The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952

Carlos Willington - Stage Manager

Michael Winters - Actor

Patricia Woodbury - Actor

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

Waterside Workers Federation Cultural Committee

  • Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958
  • Under the Coolibah Tree, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1956
  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954

The Bushwhackers' Band

  • Reedy River, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1954
  • Reedy River, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1953
Identifier 243148