Contributor Phil Liddicoat
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Unknown
Functions Lighting Designer, Repetiteur
Events

Lighting Designer

George Scheel - Conductor, Musical Director

Denise Cassidy - Actor

Meg Douglas - Set Designer, Designer

Carmel Vistoli - Actor, Choreographer

Rebecca Carpenter - Actor, Chorus

Rachael Cassidy - Chorus, Actor

Alby Daminato - Actor

Brant Eustice - Actor

Michael Eustice - Actor, Stage Manager

Kristen Messenger - Actor, Chorus

Tricia Crichton - Chorus, Actor

Jack Higham - Actor

Anthony Roberts - Producer, Director

Sally-Anne Russell - Chorus

Maree Tomasetti - Actor, Director

Cecilia Borda - Stage Manager

Jim Coogan - Set Designer

Shane Davidson - Actor

Rita Gentilcore - Actor, Chorus

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Rachel Healy - Chorus

Bernard Hull - Actor

Julian James - Actor, Chorus

Julia Mackie - Actor, Chorus

Teresa Miller - Actor

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980
  • Mary Poppins, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1977

Cheryl Mills - Actor, Actor and Singer

Sarah Minney - Actor

Rhonda Pilkington - Set Designer, Choreographer

Lisa Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager, Dancer

Kevin Soper - Lighting Operator

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Marie Taylor - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Raffaela Acella - Violinist

Lee Adams - Lyricist

Lorraine Archibald - Stage Director

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

Bill Aukett - Stage Manager

Helen Badman - Properties Master / Mistress

Miranda Barham - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

Janine Barry - Dancer

Harold Berrett - Actor

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983

Andrew Berrington - Clarinetist

Peter Bersee - Violinist

Michelle Best - Dancer

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Mary Boston - Actor and Singer

Shirley Box - Producer

Don Boyce - Actor and Singer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Naomi Brill - Dancer

Gayle Brindle - Dancer

Sally Brock - Actor

Jodi Brooks - Dancer

Peter Brooks - Stage Manager

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

Caroline Brown - Chorus

Cheryl Brown - Actor

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Helen Bussenschutt - Actor and Singer

Anita Butler - Chorus

Susan Camp - Various

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

Ian Campbell - Violinist

Christine Cattermole - Dancer

Brian Chatterton - Conductor

Robert Chenoweth - Trumpeter

Sue Christiansen - Stage Manager

Mandi Clayfield - Dancer

Harold Coggins - Actor

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983

Charmaine Collett - Actor and Singer

Lia Colquhoun - Actor

Bill Connolly - Actor

Guido Coppola - Actor

Ranee Cornell - Chorus

Chris Costello - Percussionist

David Cottrell - Actor and Singer

Barry Couzner - Actor and Singer

Douglas Craig - Director

Teresa Crichton - Actor

Alan Crooks - Actor and Singer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Lola Cross - Actor and Singer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Hedley Cullen - Actor

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

Roald Dahl - Author

Megan Dansie - Actor

John Davis - Actor and Singer

Judith Dick - Actor

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

Phyllis Diprose - Actor

Julie Dixey - Dancer

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Daeleen Dolan - Dancer

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Kim Doudy - Dancer

Jeanette Drake - Actor and Singer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

John Drake - Conductor

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983

Kelly Dunbar - Actor

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Helen Ellis - Actor and Singer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Linda Ellis - Actor

Louise Eustice - Actor

Pam Eustice - Actor

Bronwen Evans - Actor

Pat Fackrell - Designer

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

David Fairs - Cellist

Elizabeth Fletcher - Actor

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983

Michael Ford - Actor and Singer

Karen Forster - Chorus

Catherine Foster - Violinist

Mary Fountain - Accompanist

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Heather Freeman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

Frank Fremantle - Set and/or Property Maker

Robyn Geyer - Chorus

Phillippa Giles - Hornist

Ruth Goble - Designer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983

Peter Goers - Actor

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Adey Grummet - Actor

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Andrew Hall - Actor

Jeff Hall - Actor and Singer

Robyn Hancock - Cellist

Christopher Handley - Cellist

Josephine Hansberry - Actor and Singer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Monique Harding - Chorus

Jayne Hayes - Actor

Owen Hayward - Actor and Singer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

George Heap - Stage Manager

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Shirley Heard - Actor

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983

Lindsay Heesom - Bassoonist

Trevor Hemer - Stage Manager

Jane Henderson - Actor

Renee Highman - Actor

Richard Hodge - Actor and Singer

Peter Hopkins - Actor

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983

Barbara Hornung - Violist

Sandra Hosking - Cellist

Roger Howell - Actor

Yvonne Howell - Choreographer

John Howie - Actor and Singer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Mary Howie - Actor and Singer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Maurice Howie - Actor and Singer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Trevor Hunt - Various

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

Brian Hurrell - Actor

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983

David Hursthouse - Actor

Jillian Hutchinson - Actor

Timothy Janenko - Chorus

Robert Jesser - Lighting Operator

Chris Johnston - Actor

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

Timothy Jones - Violinist

Kevin Kennedy - Actor

Violet Kikajlo - Violinist

Bruce King - Actor and Singer

David King - Musical Director

Lynda Kirby - Dancer

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Rachael Kirk - Violist

Robert Lambert - Actor

Harry Lawrence - Actor

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

Tom Lingwood - Set Designer

Alexander Lizogubow - Actor

Jennifer Lonegan - Actor and Singer

Rallou Lubitz - Actor

Katrina Luciani - Chorus

Caitlin Macky - Actor

Julia Macky - Actor

Tracey Marks - Chorus

Alexandra Martin - Actor

Joanne Mason - Actor and Singer

Steve Mather - Actor

Myfanwy May - Actor

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983

Glynis McCrae - Actor and Singer

Louise McEvoy - Actor and Singer

Therese McGillick - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Bob McKell - Choreographer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983

Shaun Micallef - Actor

Kevin Miller - Actor

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983

Tessa Miller - Actor

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983

A. A. Milne - Playwright

Sue Monks - Properties Master / Mistress

Brian Moore - Producer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Tony Morabito - Actor

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Amanda Morriss - Actor and Singer

Cheryl Murray - Actor and Singer

Christine Mutton - Dancer

Andrew Nemeth - Chorus

Cathie Nesbitt - Actor

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Jacqui Nesbitt - Chorus

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Lyn Nesbitt - Actor

Michelle Noble - Chorus

Pam O'Grady - Actor and Singer

Sasha Ollina - Dancer

James Orange - Actor

Sharon Osmond - Actor

Katherine Packwood - Dancer

Nicole Phillips - Chorus

Harold Pinter - Playwright

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

Malcolm Plenty - Actor

Graham Purcell - Director

Eva Rebane - Actor and Singer

Martin Redpath - Actor

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

John Richardson - Properties Master / Mistress

Cathy Roberts - Dancer

Michael Robertson - Chorus

Julie Robson - Chorus

Joanne Rowe - Actor

Tony Sampson - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Tim Satchell - Chorus

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Andrew Satchwell - Actor

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Carrie Saunders - Dancer

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Liza Schaffer - Dancer

David Scheel - Actor

Michael Scheid - Actor

Lisa Schembri - Chorus

Brian Sexton - Actor and Singer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Chris Smith - Actor and Singer

Geoff Smith - Designer

Judy Smith - Actor and Singer

Jakie Somers - Chorus

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Johanna Spyri - Author

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Harry Stapleton - Actor

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

Pan Steinberg - Various

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

Michael Stewart - Writer

Malcolm Strathey - Actor and Singer

Charles Strouse - Composer

Linda Swaine - Actor

John Tasker - Director

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

Tracey Thomas - Actor

Richard Trevaskis - Director

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983

Tracey Trewick - Dancer

Barbara Turner - Actor

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983

Mardi Upward - Dancer

Selena Vistoli - Actor

Margaret Wallace - Actor and Singer

Jennifer Walter - Actor

Lindsay Wark - Set Designer

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Peter Westhorp - Actor and Singer

Belinda Whitehorn - Dancer

Paul Wilkins - Actor

Louise Willoughby - Dancer

  • Heidi, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1980

The Bunyip Children's Theatre of SA

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of South Australia

  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1983
  • Patience, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1969

Adelaide Teachers' College Drama Society

Adelaide Teachers' College Music Club

Chappell and Company Limited

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

The South Australian Theatre Company Inc.

  • The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967

The State Opera of South Australia

Identifier 434154