Contributor Frank Millward
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Composer
Events

Composer

David Gale - Lyricist, Devisor

Hilary Westlake - Director, Musician, Devisor, Actor

Neale Goodrum - Performer

Celia Gore-Booth - Performer

Brian Lipson - Performer

Trevor Stuart - Performer

Steve Whitson - Lighting Designer

Andrew Wilson - Performer

George Yiasoumi - Performer

Jane Ahlquist - Composer, Actor

Roger Allen - Actor

Janis Balodis - Playwright

Jane Barnes - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Alex Bialocki - Video Director

Jock Brown - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Garth Browne - Stage Manager

Brandon Burke - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

Therese Collie - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Peter Darch - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Kevin Davidson - Sound Designer

Victoria Eagger - Actor

Gavan Fenelon - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Jennifer Fern - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Danny Fine - Composer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Alan Fletcher - Actor

Richard Fotheringham - Playwright, Director

Jan Friedl - Actor

Michael Golledge - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Sandra Dianne Golledge - Costume Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Ross Hinckley - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Roger Hodgman - Director

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Ian MacColl - Lighting Designer

Kenneth MacLeod - Actor

Tasmiin Marsh Edwards - Costume Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Clare McKenna - Actor

Gillian Page-Lee - Designer

Kathryn Porrill - Actor

David Ridgway - Assistant Stage Manager

Greg Rogers - Set Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Roger Rosser - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Mark Simmonds - Composer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Trevor Smith - Actor, Director

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Andrea Swifte - Actor

Tracey Tainish - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Nat Trimarchi - Actor

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Helen Tripp - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Julianne White - Lighting Designer

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Lumiere & Son

Australia Council for the Arts

La Boite Theatre Company

  • Circus Lumiere, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 November 1982

Melbourne Theatre Company

Popular Theatre Troupe

The University of Melbourne

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

TN Theatre Company

Identifier 3898