Contributor David Piper
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Musical Advisor, Musical Arranger, Musical Director
Notes Graduated from University of Sydney
Events

Assistant Musical Director

Musical Director

Keyboardist

Musician

Conductor

Performer

Pianist

Roger Kirk - Costume Designer, Designer

Peter Allen - Composer, Lyricist

Chrissie Amphlett - Actor

Blake Bowden - Actor

Nick Enright - Writer

Nick Warnford - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Maureen Andrew - Actor

Rebecca Grennan - Actor

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer

Brooke Antonello - Actor

Murray Bartlett - Actor

Veronica Beattie - Actor

Ashley Evans - Actor

Shardyn Fahey-Leigh - Actor

Sheridan Farr - Actor

Robert Fox - Producer

Ben Gannon - Producer

Anthony Ginandjar - Actor

Peter Hardy - Actor

Sarah Harlow - Actor

Colleen Hewett - Actor

Mitchell Hicks - Actor

Kate Maree Hoolihan - Actor

Hugh Jackman - Actor

Camilla Jakimowicz - Actor

Caroline Kaspar - Actor

David Keene - Actor

Matthew Lee - Actor

James Maxfield - Actor

Shelley McShane - Actor

Rarmian Newton - Actor

Jillian O'Dowd - Actor

Kenny Ortega - Director, Choreographer

Christopher Parson - Actor

Troy Phillips - Actor

Joel Rasmussen - Actor

Adam Scown - Actor

Matthew Serafini - Actor

Leigh Jane Shorten - Actor

Mike Snell - Actor

Dylan Speedy - Actor

Rebecca Tapia - Actor

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Rozie Tiplady - Actor

Kuki Tipoki - Actor

Angela Toohey - Actor

Michael Tyack - Musical Director

Ben Veitch - Actor

Rowena Vilar - Actor

Joshua Waiss Gates - Actor

Patrick Woodroffe - Lighting Designer

Robyn Arthur - Actor

  • The Boy Friend, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 2009
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Burswood Theatre, Burswood, WA, 1 March 2000
  • The Boy From Oz, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 January 2000

Tony Bartuccio - Choreographer

Gale Edwards - Director

David King - Musical Director

Linda Aitken - Production Manager

Judi Connelli - Actor

Jessica Enes - Choreographer, Actor

Caroline Gillmer - Writer, Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor, Performer

Wayne Harrison - Director

Glen Hogstrom - Actor, Performer

Aaron Joyner - Producer, Director

Brian Stacey - Musical Director

Robert Taylor - Stage Manager

Anthony Warlow - Actor

  • Fiddler on the Roof, Capitol Theatre, Haymarket, NSW, 24 March 2016
  • Fiddler on the Roof, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 2015
  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Gary Young - Director, Resident Director, Associate Director

Ann Cecil - Musician

John Clark - Musician

Martin Crewes - Performer, Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012
  • Aspects of Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
  • Aspects of Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993

Kellie Dickerson - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Michael Lindner - Actor

Anthony Pepe - Actor

Ian Toyne - Actor, Performer

Renee Unsworth - Actor, Performer

Lior - Actor

Kelly Aykers - Choreographer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Jane Badler - Performer, Actor

Louise Bell - Performer

Prue Bell - Actor

Jayde Bickle - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Don Black - Lyricist

Jerry Bock - Composer

Don Bridges - Actor, Performer

George Brodbeck - Orchestrator

Gemma Bromley - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Julie Brooker - Performer

Jared Bryan - Actor

Rick Burchall - Performer

Brian Bury - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Lisa Callingham - Actor

Alinta Carroll - Performer

Peter Casey - Musical Director

Martin Charnin - Lyricist, Director, Writer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Shauni Chetcuti - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Charmaine Clements - Performer

Tony Cochrane - Producer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Kevin Colson - Performer

Zoe Coppinger - Actor

Erin Cornell - Performer, Actor

Megan Corson - Actor

Anthony Costanzo - Writer, Musical Director, Actor

Peter Cousens - Performer

Martin Croft - Resident Director

Hope Csutoros - Musician

David Cullen - Orchestrator

Zack Curran - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Peter J Davison - Set Designer

Margi de Ferranti - Performer

Rodney Dobson - Performer

Mark Doggett - Actor

Matt Douglass - Actor

Susan Lorette Dunn - Performer

Mark Eagling - Musician

Lauren Elise - Graphic Designer

David English - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

James Erskine - Producer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Marcus Eyre - Actor

Brett Fisher - Actor

Greg Ford - Musician

Kenneth Foy - Scenic Artist

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

John Frost - Producer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Kimberley-Rose Galea - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

David Garnett - Author

Jodie Gillies - Performer

Philip Gould - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Sara Grenfell - Actor

Richard Grieve - Actor

Robert Grubb - Actor

Nicole Gulasekharam - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Steffanie Hall - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Katrina Hammer - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

David Hammond - Actor

Paul Hanlon - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Delia Hannah - Performer

Frank Harlow - Technical Director

Sheldon Harnick - Lyricist

Charles Hart - Lyricist

Nancye Hayes - Resident Director

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Tom Healey - Performer

Rebecca Hetherington - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Roger Hodgman - Director

Nicci Hope - Actor

Lauren Jebramek - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Lisa Jennings - Musician

Dana Jolly - Choreographer

Peter Jukes - Production Manager

Angela Kelly - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Hayley Kermonde - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Gerald Keuneman - Musician

Jacqueline King - Stage Manager

Andrew Kroenert - Actor

Fiona Lacey - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Stephanie Lacey - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor

Martin Levan - Sound Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Michelle Lotherington - Assistant Stage Manager

David Lowe - Performer

Jackie Rae Lythgo - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Ken Mackenzie-Forbes - Producer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Leanne Marsland - Actor, Performer

Mark McCullough - Lighting Designer

Pamela McDonald - Deputy Stage Manager

Andrea McEwan - Performer

Peter McKay - Musician

Mark McKenna - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Todd McKenney - Actor

Leith McPherson - Dialect Coach

Thomas Meehan - Writer, Librettist

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Mark Mitchell - Actor

Deborah Mitchelmore - Actor

Phil Moye - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Pip Mushin - Resident Director

Ashlee Noble - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

John Ockwell - Musician

Jensen Overend - Actor

Samantha Palinkas - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Joel Parnis - Performer, Actor

Kate Parry - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Cherine Peck - Actor

Jennifer Peers - Actor

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Madeline Perrone - Actor

Jill Perryman - Actor

Matthew Predny - Actor

Michael Reed - Musical Supervisor

Sara Reed - Actor

Abigail Richardson - Performer, Actor

Samantha Riley - Actor, Performer

Richard Roberts - Set Designer

Anna-Lee Robertson - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Jo-Anne Robinson - Choreographer

Gregory Ross - Actor, Performer

Garry Scale - Actor

Jane Scali - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

John Scandrett - Sound Designer

Hayley Schembri - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Justine Schnellbeck - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Amanda Scott - Musician

Melanie Sicura - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Annie Stanford - Actor

Joseph Stein - Writer

Rose Stephens - Musician

Lisa Stockdale - Stage Manager

Charles Strouse - Writer, Composer

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Monica Swayne - Actor

Derek Taylor - Actor

Rob Thomas - Performer

Sigrid Thornton - Actor

Hayley Toomey - Performer

Darren Tyler - Actor

Queenie van de Zandt - Actor

Anthony Van Laast - Choreographer

Jessica Vickers - Actor

Susan-ann Walker - Performer

Rod Waterworth - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Andrew Lloyd Webber - Orchestrator, Composer

Jack Webster - Actor

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Leanne White - Assistant Choreographer

Paul White - Musical Director

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Grant Whitfield - Performer

David Whitney - Actor

Larry Wilcox - Orchestrator

Alex Wiltshire - Musician

Teagan Wouters - Actor

Luke Alleva - Actor

Andrea Aloise - Performer

Benny Andersson - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jessica Armstrong - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Clinton Barker - Performer

Don Battye - Writer, Lyricist

John Baylis - Dramaturg

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

Deborah Bookbinder - Sound Designer

Leigh Jay Booth - Performer

Vincent Bourke - Musician

Leslie Bricusse - Book and Lyrics

Lyall Brooks - Actor

Mel Brooks - Writer

Ben Brown - Actor

Guillaume Brugman - Performer

Rhonda Burchmore - Actor

Dale Burridge - Actor

Dave Burrows - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Madeline Cain - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Emma Callaghan - Assistant Director

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Tim Campbell - Actor

Tom Campbell - Musician

Stephanie Cantrell - Deputy Stage Manager

Brianna Caprie - Performer

Elspeth Carnegie - Performer

Dr Chandrabhanu - Artistic Director

Paul Cheyne - Actor

Alinta Chidzey - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Elizabeth Claxton - Musician

Rachel Cole - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Ray Cook - Writer

Michael Cormick - Performer

John Courtney - Musician

Robert Cuddon - Lighting Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Joe Darion - Writer

Tudor Davies - Choreographer

Vivien Davies - Actor

Chrystal de Grussa - Actor

Charles Dickens - Writer

Mark Dickinson - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Peta Doodson - Performer

Emily Doran - Performer

Nicholas Eaton - Actor

Michael Falzon - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Paul Farnsworth - Designer

Laura Fitzpatrick - Performer

Peter Fitzpatrick - Director

Jaz Flowers - Performer

Robert Forza - Actor

Laura Frew - Performer

Nelson Gardner - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Anne Gasko - Performer

David Gauci - Actor

Tony Geappen - Actor

Krystal Giddings - Costume Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Max Gillies - Actor

Simon Gleeson - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Sue Goessling - Accompanist

Danny Golding - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Casey Gould - Performer

Clare Grant - Performer

Jillian Green - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Ross Hannaford - Actor

Justine Haselton - Assistant Stage Manager

Tyler Hawkins - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Claire Healy - Performer

Crystal Hegedis - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Regina Heilmann - Performer

Erin Hermann - Performer

Matt Hetherington - Actor

Matt Heyward - Actor

Tony Hicks - Musician

Mark Hill - Actor

Gina Hogan - Actor

Andrew Hondromatidis - Performer

Julia Hume - Actor

Dan Humphris - Performer

Raelene Isbester - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Richard Jeziorny - Set Designer

Maree Johnson - Actor

Danny Jones - Performer

Chris Karacavvidis - Guitarist

Nick Karacavvidis - Drummer

Erin Keleher - Performer

Nigel Kellaway - Performer

Louise Kelly - Actor

Emma Kennedy - Costume Co-ordinator

Paul Kieve - Illusionist

Ben Kiley - Pianist

Matthew King - Lighting Designer

George Kleinsinger - Writer

Sue-ellen Kohler - Dancer

Joseph Kosky - Performer

Bert La Bonte - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Toni Lamond - Performer

Zen Ledden - Actor

Angela Lumicisi - Actor

Philippa Lynas - Performer

Carmen Lysiak - Performer

Cameron Macdonald - Performer

Collin Mackenzie Poole - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Don Mamouney - Director

Rosa McCarty - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Emma McCormack - Performer

Mark McCormack - Actor

Jai McHenry - Performer

Ashley McKenzie - Actor

Rian McLean - Actor

Rod McLennan - Actor

Stephen McMahon - Performer

Turanga Merito - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Keith Michell - Actor

Mahalya Middlemist - Collaborator

Andrew Mill - Dancer

David Miller - Stage Manager

Nikki Minster - Actor

Barry Mitchell - Performer

David Mitchell - Writer

Tanya Mitford - Assistant Choreographer

Scott Moon - Performer

Mark Morabito - Performer

Melvyn Morrow - Writer

Jessica Mortlock - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Shaun Murphy - Performer

Charlie Mycroft - Performer

Debra Mylne - Performer

Mudrooroo Narogin - Writer

Ben Nicholas - Actor

Paul Noonan - Assistant Musical Director, Musician

Christopher Ostrenski - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jessica Owens - Performer

Valerie Ozeran - Musician

Silvie Paladino - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Daniel Paoli - Performer

Christopher Parker - Performer

Ion Pearce - Sound Designer

Liam Pedersen - Actor

Stuart Pedler - Musical Director

Anne Phelan - Performer

Peter Pinne - Composer, Lyricist

Chelsea Plumley - Performer

Deborah Pollard - Performer

Jordan Pollard - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Emma Raciti - Actor

Rolando Ramos - Performer

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Tim Rice - Lyricist

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Jane Robertson - Musician

Kellie Rode - Actor

Ashok Roy - Teacher

Christopher Ryan - Performer

James Ryan - Actor

Jo Sapir - Production Manager

Angela Scundi - Actor

James Shannon - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Tony Sheldon - MC

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Yvette Shiel - Performer

Steve Simmons - Actor

Grant Smith - Actor

Maria Soledad De Virgilio - Performer

Yuji Sone - Performer

Felicity Soper - Actor

David Spencer - Actor

Esther Stephens - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Kris Stewart - Director

Kerry-Jean Swain - Dancer

Katrina Talbot - Actor

Antony Talia - Performer

Jessica Taylor - Performer

Tony Taylor - Actor

Cameron Thomas - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Sophie Thomas - Musical Director

Meme Thorne - Performer

Bob Tomson - Director

Nick Tsoutas - Director

Bjorn Ulvaeus - Composer

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Hugh Vanstone - Lighting Designer

Dean Vince - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Geoff Wallis - Actor

Glenda Walsh - Actor

Matthew Ward - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Nicholas Waxman - Performer

Stephen Wheat - Actor

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

Joanna White - Writer

Caroline Wilson - Actor

Sandy Wilson - Writer

Hayley Winch - Actor

Anne Wood - Performer

Brett Wood - Guitarist

David W Young - Lyricist, Writer, Composer

William Zappa - Actor

Wei Wei Zhang - Actor

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Reuben Zylberszpic - Musician

Gannon Fox Productions Pty Ltd

Magnormos

The Production Company

Macks Entertainment Pty Ltd

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Really Useful Productions

Regent Productions

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

SEL

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

The Australian Opera

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

  • Annie, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2001
  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Tim Lawson

Yamaha

Bangarra Dance Theatre

Channel 10

  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

City of Port Phillip

Ernst and Young

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

Graham Mulvein

Loyola Musical Society

Malthouse Theatre

Melbourne Festival

Princess Theatre Productions

Radio 2UE 954

  • Annie, Lyric Theatre, Pyrmont, NSW, 16 November 2000

Sidetrack Theatre Company

St Martins Youth Arts Centre

Stella Entertainment

Sydney Theatre Company

The Arts Centre

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

The Pratt Foundation

  • Chess, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 2012

The Sydney Front

Identifier 245150