Organisation Playhouse Theatre
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address WA Australia
Functions Presenting Company
Events

Australia Council for the Arts

HIT Productions

Lottery West

State Government of Western Australia

Strut Dance Inc.

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

University of Western Australia

Agelink Reminiscence Theatre Inc.

  • Quartet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 September 2001

Arts Victoria

Ausdance WA

co.loaded

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Perth Theatre Company

Perth Theatre Trust

Playing Australia

The West Australian

Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA

Claudia Alessi - Dancer, Performer

Jenny Davis - Actor, Director

Christine Harris - Producer

Paea Leach - Choreographer, Performer

Susan Peacock - Dancer, Choreographer

Sete Tele - Performer, Dancer

Ros Barnes - Performer

  • Franklin, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 July 1992

Steve Barnes - Performer, Musician

  • Franklin, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 July 1992

Rosemary Barr - Actor

  • Quartet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 September 2001

Simone Bateman - Actor

Alan Becher - Actor, Director

Ulli Birve - Actor

Anne Browning - Actor

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Jon Burtt - Choreographer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Judith Cobb - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Leon Dark - Lighting Designer

  • Deckchairs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 September 2005

Kim Deacon - Actor

Sally Debortoli - Designer

Maggie Dence - Actor

John Diedrich - Actor

Gary Down - Director

  • Deckchairs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 September 2005

Ken Ferguson - Performer, Writer

  • Franklin, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 July 1992

Ronald Harwood - Playwright

  • Quartet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 September 2001

Bill Haycock - Designer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Margrete Helgeby - Dancer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Christine Jeffrey - Actor

Stefan Karlsson - Dancer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Max Kay - Actor

  • Quartet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 September 2001

Maggie King - Actor

  • Deckchairs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 September 2005

Peter Kingston - Director

Tim Kobin - Designer

Andrew Lake - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Michael Loney - Actor

Ross Lonnie - Playwright

Adam Marchant - Dancer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Talya Masel - Director

William McCluskey - Actor

Jean McConnell - Playwright

  • Deckchairs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 September 2005

Caroline McKenzie - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

Jenny McNae - Actor

  • Quartet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 September 2001

Greg McNeill - Actor

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

  • Quartet, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 September 2001

Natasha Middleton - Dancer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Olivia Millard - Performer

John Misto - Playwright

Katie Moore - Performer

Rebecca Morgan - Performer

  • Franklin, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 July 1992

Bruce Myles - Director

Glynn Nicholas - Actor, Writer

Ross Nobel - Writer, Composer

Tony Phipps - Writer

  • Franklin, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 July 1992

Scott Rankin - Playwright

Tim Rodgers - Performer

Bob Rummery - Performer, Musician

  • Franklin, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 July 1992

Justin Rutzou - Performer

George Shevtsov - Actor

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Deckchairs, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 September 2005

Bob Thomson - Performer, Musician

  • Franklin, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 July 1992

Didy Veldman - Choreographer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Natalie Weir - Choreographer

  • Aqueous, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 2005

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Organisation Identifier 9169