Contributor Anna Burgess
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Dancer, Actor and Singer
Events
  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Karaoke The Musical, Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 September 2008
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • Sweet Charity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Actor

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015
  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • Sweet Charity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Actor and Singer

Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Gary Abrahams - Director

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015

Maria Angelico - Actor

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015

Jacob Battista - Designer, Set Designer

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015

Peter Casey - Musical Director, Conductor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Simon Corfield - Actor

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015

Joshua Harmon - Playwright

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015

Aleksandar Vass - Producer

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015

Matthew Whitty - Actor

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015

Dave Ellis - Sound Designer

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Helen Ellis - Executive Producer

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Kelsey Henderson - Costume Designer

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Terence O'Connell - Director

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

Alana Scanlan - Choreographer

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

Rob Sowinski - Lighting Designer

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Kim Bishop - Costume Designer

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Alan Brough - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • Sweet Charity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007

Peter Hosking - Actor

Melissa Langton - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Sam Ludeman - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Nicole Melloy - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Adam Murphy - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Set Designer, Scenic Artist

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

George Abbott - Writer

Richard Adler - Music and Lyrics, Composer, Lyricist

Scott Allan - Lighting Designer

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Ben Brown - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Melina Charles - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Chloe Dallimore - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Claire George - Actor

David Harris - Actor

Matt Hetherington - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • Sweet Charity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007

Christopher Horsey - Actor

  • Crazy for You, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2009
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Pia Morley - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Darren Natale - Actor

Julie O'Reilly - Actor

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

Jerry Ross - Lyricist, Music and Lyrics, Composer

Tim Schwerdt - Actor

Sue Ellen Shook - Actor

Alister Smith - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Anne Wood - Actor

  • Anything Goes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2011
  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Aljin Abella - Actor

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

Luke Alleva - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Warwick Allsopp - Actor and Singer

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Gemma Ashley-Kaplan - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Andrew Baker - Actor

Danika Barnett - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Bryce Baumgarten - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Rachael Beck - Actor

Louise Bell - Actor

Mark Benson - Sound Designer

Anton Berezin - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Damien Bermingham - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Rachel Bickerton - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Paul Biencourt - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Richard Bissell - Writer

Sally Bourne - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Mark Bramble - Writer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Eliza Brian - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Mel Brooks - Writer, Lyricist, Composer

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Taela Brooks - Actor

Nicole Brown - Actor

Rohan Browne - Actor

Dean Bryant - Assistant Director

Tom Burlinson - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Bianca Campbell - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Sean Cary McGrath - Actor

Emma Chapman - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Clare Chihambakwe - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Amelia Christo - Actor

Cy Coleman - Composer

Ross Coleman - Associate Director, Choreographer

Andrew Conaghan - Actor

Erin Cornell - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Brendan Coustley - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Natalie Cursio - Choreographer, Costume Designer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Sheridan Davy - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Cara Dinley - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

Euan Doidge - Actor

Sage Douglas - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Al Dubin - Lyricist

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Lucy Durack - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Chris Durling - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Shona Erskine - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Indigo Felton - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Dorothy Fields - Lyricist

Lucy Fitchett - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Alan Fletcher - Actor

John Foreman - Musical Director

Bob Fosse - Original Director, Choreographer

Bobby Fox - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Joanna Leigh Fripp - Actor

Adam Gardnir - Set Designer

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

George Gershwin - Composer

Ira Gershwin - Lyricist

Zoe Gertz - Actor

Lachlan Gillespie - Actor

Alex Given - Actor

Casey Gould - Actor

Pippa Grandison - Actor

Emily Green - Actor

Brad Griffith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Fran Grossi - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Shaun Gurton - Designer

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer, Director

Natalie Halton - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Daniel Hamill - Actor

Frank Hansen - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Peter Harrington-Olsen - Actor

Amanda Harrison - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Director

Matt Heyward - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Briony Hill - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Victoria Hinde - Actor

Benjamin Hoetjes - Actor

Gina-Marie Hufton - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

Nat Jobe - Actor

Alysha Juchnevicius - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Peter Kaczorowski - Lighting Designer

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Wayne Scott Kermond - Actor

Liam Kilgour - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Kirsten King - Actor

Anthony Koutoufides - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Debora Krizak - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Allana Leslie - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Michael Lindner - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Reg Livermore - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Kristopher Long - Actor

William Ivey Long - Costume Designer

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Phillip Lowe - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Peter Lowrey - Actor

Collin Mackenzie Poole - Actor

Natalie Marsland - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Hayley Martin - Actor

Lukas Masterson - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Tim McDowell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Matthew McFarlane - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Benjamin J McHugh - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Todd McKenney - Actor

Ashley McKenzie - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Shelley McShane - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jessica Mechielsen - Actor

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

David Miller - Technical Director

Sharon Millerchip - Actor

Tanya Mitford - Assistant Director

Elise Nelson - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Bert Newton - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Guy Noble - Playwright

Natalie O'Donnell - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Meredith O'Reilly - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Glen Oliver - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Jensen Overend - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor

Felicity Pearson - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Anthony Pepe - Actor

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Grant Piro - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Cole Porter - Lyricist, Composer

Jeremy Powell - Actor

Eve Prideaux - Actor

Verity Puy - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Leana Rack - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Adam Rennie - Actor

Thern Reynolds - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Marcus Rivera - Actor

Sarah Roberts - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Julia Robinson - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Paul Ross - Actor

Megan Rowland - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Carly Ryan - Actor

Vanessa Scammell - Musical Director

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer

  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015

Tony Sheldon - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Neil Simon - Writer

Stephany Simonelli - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Julia Smith - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Lisa Sontag - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

Wendy Stapleton - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Ranjeet Starr - Actor

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Luke Stephens - Actor

Michael Stewart - Writer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Ilia Streltsov - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Susan Stroman - Choreographer, Director

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Ryan Stuart - Actor

Sonya Suares - Actor

Christy Sullivan - Actor

Troy Sussman - Actor

Monica Swayne - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Brooke Synnott - Actor

Eliza Tarpey - Actor

Lara Thew - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Fleur Thiemeyer - Costume Designer

Andrina Trubiano - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Brianne Turk - Actor

Hester van der Vyver - Actor

Dean Vince - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Robin Wagner - Set Designer

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

Tanya Walker - Dancer

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Douglas Wallop - Writer

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

Harry Warren - Composer

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Rod Waterworth - Actor

Nicki Wendt - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

Stephen Wheat - Actor

  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007

David Whitney - Actor

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008

John Paul Young - Actor and Singer

Matt Young - Actor

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

The Production Company

Orchestra Victoria

Vass Theatre Group

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015

The Arts Centre

The Australian Jewish News

  • Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
  • Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
  • Bad Jews, Everest Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
  • Bad Jews, Alex Theatre, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016

Ernst and Young

  • Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
  • 42nd Street, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
  • The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006

City of Melbourne

  • Space Engravers, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2000

Drake

Peter Alexander

Princess Theatre Productions

  • The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004

The Pratt Foundation

Identifier 428808