Contributor Jasmine Lance
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Director
Events

Director

Assistant Director

Designer

Lighting Designer

Set Designer

Sound Designer

Sound Operator/Engineer

Colleen Cross - Actor, Stage Manager

Michael Fuller - Production Supervisor , Choreographer

Kelvin Harman - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Mark Pennington - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor, Sound Designer, Production Manager

Fiona Seccombe - Stage Manager, Actor

Steve Adams - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Richard Bennett - Actor

Ellen Carty - Actor

Rick Henshaw - Actor

Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker

Emma Hodge - Actor

Lisa Hughes - Actor

Alex Hulse - Publicist, Actor

Bradley Just - Publicist, Actor

Eliza Lovell - Actor

Catherine Madill - Actor, Stage Manager

Steven Mayhew - Designer, Administrator, Director, Publicist, Sound Designer, Continuity

Mary Moore - Production Supervisor , Designer

Veronica Porcaro - Actor

Alex Reid - Sound Designer, Actor

Verity Rice - Technician, Actor

Frank Roberts - Technician, Actor

Donna Schliwa - Actor

Nick Skibinski - Actor

Nancy Van Der Toorren - Actor

Grant Withnell - Actor, Lighting Operator

Sophia Wrobel - Actor, Publicist

Georgina Allain - Scenic Artist

Guy Allain - Scenic Artist

Sandra Ayache - Stage Manager

Edward Bond - Playwright

Helen Buday - Actor

Mikhail Bulgakov - Playwright

Natalie Carr - Stage Manager

Angela Carter - Playwright

Suzanne Chaundy - Dramaturg

Tom Considine - Actor

Stephanie Cooper - Actor

Jason Cross - Assistant to the Director

Julie d'Lima - Actor

Zambica de George - Percussionist

Alma De Groen - Playwright

Peter Dickenson - Bassist

Amanda Eddy - Trombonist

Reg Evans - Actor

David Fawcett - Violinist

Jackie Ferdinands - Choir, Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Ellen Freeman - Designer, Director, Continuity

Kirsty Friebe - Cellist

Kevin Geisler - Set and/or Property Maker

Christian Goldsworthy - Actor, Publicist

Ed Graczyk - Playwright

Melinda Gray - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

Emma Harper - Lighting Operator, Assistant Director

Nic Hurcombe - Publicist, Graphic Designer

Glen Jacobi - Conductor

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist

Phyllis Jane Rose - Production Supervisor

Tony Jennings - Publicist

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Graham Kelleher - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Richard Kelly - Lighting Operator

Grant Klein - Lighting Designer

Soula Konistis - Publicist

Dushyant Kumar - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Gus Macdonald - Stage Manager

Lisa Mahoney - Violinist

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer

Sue McDonald - Actor

David Mealor - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Stephen Mitchell - Graphic Designer, Lighting Designer

Paul Moore - Actor

Alison Morcom - Clarinetist

Kylie O'Connell - Assistant to the Director, Publicist

Nick Pelomis - Actor

Diane Peters - Actor

Wojciech Pisarek - Actor

Roderick Poole - Composer

Alex Pusz - Percussionist

Cathy Reid - Assistant Stage Manager

Deborah Riley - Make-up Artist

David Ross - Actor, Publicist

Bronwyn Schmerl - Actor

Ian Scott - Actor

Lizzie Scott - Actor

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Paul Simpson - Actor

Jeremy Stewardson - Actor

Christopher Strickland - Actor

John Millington Synge - Playwright

Laura Tan - Hornist

Sergio Tell - Actor

Helen Tiller - Production Supervisor

Tarnya Van Driel - Stage Manager, Actor

Robyn Waite - Actor

Kylie Webb - Assistant Stage Manager

David Whitely - Assistant Stage Manager

Ross Williams - Actor

Sophie Woolnough - Flautist

Tom Wright - Actor

Matt Young - Actor

Sally Zeitz - Trumpeter

Flinders University Drama Centre

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide TAFE School of Music

Anthill Theatre Company

Australian Nouveau Theatre

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Identifier 505014