Contributor Fiona Seccombe
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Stage Manager

Front of House

Properties Master / Mistress

Set and/or Property Maker

Set Designer

Eliza Lovell - Actor

Mark Pennington - Technician, Assistant Lighting Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Production Manager, Sound Operator/Engineer

Lisa Hughes - Actor

Stephen Sheehan - Actor, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Publicist

Catherine Fitzgerald - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Director, Writer, Producer

Colleen Cross - Actor

Michael Fuller - Production Supervisor , Choreographer

Terry Hoare - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Emma Hodge - Actor

Jasmine Lance - Assistant Director, Set Designer, Director

David Mealor - Actor

Paul Moore - Actor

Veronica Porcaro - Actor

Donna Schliwa - Actor

Nancy Van Der Toorren - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Sally Clapson - Stage Manager, Production Manager

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Lizzy Falkland - Actor

Kevin Geisler - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

Melinda Gray - Actor

Susan Grey-Gardner - Lighting Designer, Technician

Kelvin Harman - Set and/or Property Maker, Production Manager

Victoria Hill - Adaptor, Actor

John Kelly - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Richard Kelly - Actor

Dushyant Kumar - Actor

Sharman MacDonald - Playwright

Tim Maddock - Director

John Molloy - Actor

Mary Moore - Production Supervisor , Designer

Andrea O'Shea - Production Manager

Nick Pelomis - Actor

Kerry Reid - Set Designer, Costume Maker, Designer

Steve Adams - Sound Operator/Engineer

David Adamson - Actor

Georgina Allain - Scenic Artist

Guy Allain - Scenic Artist

Jayne Amble - Graphic Designer

Jenny Anderson - Actor

Robyn Archer - Director

  • Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994

Sally Armstrong Day - Composer

  • Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994

Glen Ash - Puppet Maker

Sandra Ayache - Stage Manager

Howard Barker - Playwright

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Jim Beasley - Musical Director, Composer

Russell Bedford - Actor

  • Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994

Richard Bennett - Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Anne Brookman - Dramaturg

Helen Buday - Actor

Mikhail Bulgakov - Playwright

Dani Burbrook - Lighting Operator

Brian Callan - Scenic Artist

Margaret Cameron - Publicist

Cath Cantlon - Designer

Ellen Carty - Actor

Suzanne Chaundy - Dramaturg

Adam Claridge - Lighting Operator, Actor

Rosalba Clemente - Actor, Director, Dramaturg

Tom Considine - Actor

Robert Cousins - Graphic Designer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Michaela Coventry - Technician

Stuart Crane - Mechanist

Margaret Crompton - Stage Manager

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Patrick Cronin - Sound Designer

Jason Cross - Assistant to the Director

Julie d'Lima - Actor

Amanda Davis - Stage Manager

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Zambica de George - Percussionist

Michael Denkha - Actor

Peter Dickenson - Bassist

Marie Docking - Set and/or Property Maker

Matt Dolman - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Amanda Eddy - Trombonist

Robert Elliott - Actor

Julia Elsbeth - Sound Designer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Craig English - Set and/or Property Maker

Brant Eustice - Sound Operator/Engineer

Reg Evans - Actor

Quentin Eyers - Sound Designer

David Fawcett - Violinist

Peter Ferris - Actor

Margaret Fischer - Actor

Anna Folland - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Anni Fox - Production Manager, Publicist

Ellen Freeman - Director, Designer, Continuity

Kirsty Friebe - Cellist

Klaus Frohlich - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Garsden - Lighting Operator

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Nick Gill - Actor

Christian Goldsworthy - Actor, Publicist

Ed Graczyk - Playwright

Philip Green - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

Michael Habib - Actor

Emma Harper - Assistant Director, Lighting Operator

Joh Hartog - Actor

Sue Hastwell - Costume Co-ordinator

Ingrid Hearne - Choreographer, Publicist

Rick Henshaw - Actor

Andy Hollitt - Actor

Alex Hulse - Actor, Publicist

Glen Jacobi - Conductor

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist

Phyllis Jane Rose - Production Supervisor

Tony Jennings - Publicist

Eva Johnson - Writer

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Bradley Just - Actor, Publicist

Peter Kelly - Production Manager

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Diana Kidd - General Manager

Grant Klein - Lighting Designer

Eddy Knight - Set and/or Property Maker

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Les Layton - Actor

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Janna Lewis - Animal Wrangler

Agnes Love - Photographer

Gus Macdonald - Stage Manager

Catherine Madill - Stage Manager

Lisa Mahoney - Violinist

Nicky Manning - Properties Master / Mistress

Stephen Martin - Lighting Designer

Steven Mayhew - Publicist, Administrator, Director, Designer, Continuity

Andrew Mayne - Actor

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer

Caroline Mealor - Stage Manager

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer

Alex Menglet - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Catherine Mobley - Actor

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Writer

Alison Morcom - Clarinetist

Tori Moreton - Production Manager

David O'Brien - Publicist

Kylie O'Connell - Publicist, Assistant to the Director

Christina Page - Actor

David Pearce - Dancer

Justin Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Diane Peters - Actor

Wojciech Pisarek - Actor

Roderick Poole - Composer

Nikki Price - Costume Maker

Alex Pusz - Percussionist

Darren Quinn - Actor

Jenny Ramos - Costume Maker

Alex Reid - Actor

Cathy Reid - Assistant Stage Manager

Verity Rice - Actor

Andrea Rieniets - Sound Composer

Deborah Riley - Make-up Artist

Pat Rix - Musical Director

Frank Roberts - Actor

Judith Rodriguez - Playwright

  • Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994

David Ross - Actor, Publicist

Bronwyn Schmerl - Actor

Catherine Scott - Actor

Elizabeth Scott - Actor

Ian Scott - Actor

Lizzie Scott - Actor

David Scudds - Actor

Ali Sheridan - Actor

Nick Skibinski - Actor

Jeremy Stewardson - Actor

Phil Stewart - Set and/or Property Maker

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Betty Sumner-Lovett - Actor

John Millington Synge - Playwright

Laura Tan - Hornist

Sergio Tell - Actor

Imogen Thomas - Designer

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

Helen Tiller - Production Supervisor

Lisa Tomasetti - Photographer

Annalisa Tramoundanas - Actor

Sue van Staan - Set and/or Property Maker

Robyn Waite - Actor

Kylie Webb - Assistant Stage Manager

Martin Welsh - Set and/or Property Maker

  • [Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996

David Whitely - Assistant Stage Manager

Ross Williams - Actor

David Wilson - Photographer

Linda Wilson - Dancer

Angela Winters - Stage Manager

Grant Withnell - Lighting Operator

Sophie Woolnough - Flautist

Guthrie Worby - Writer, Director, Designer

Tom Wright - Actor

Sophia Wrobel - Publicist, Actor

Matt Young - Actor

Sally Zeitz - Trumpeter

Flinders University Drama Centre

Living Voice Theatre

Brink Productions

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Vitalstatistix Theatre Company

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Adelaide TAFE School of Music

Anthill Theatre Company

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Feast Festival

Junction Theatre Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Identifier 400959