Contributor Donna Schliwa
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Production Supervisor

Terry Hoare - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Emma Hodge - Actor

Lisa Hughes - Actor

Eliza Lovell - Actor

Mark Pennington - Sound Operator/Engineer, Production Manager, Actor

Veronica Porcaro - Actor

Fiona Seccombe - Actor

Nancy Van Der Toorren - Actor

Colleen Cross - Actor

Kevin Geisler - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Melinda Gray - Actor

Kelvin Harman - Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Dushyant Kumar - Actor

Jasmine Lance - Set Designer, Director, Assistant Director

Andrew Mayne - Actor

Mary Moore - Production Supervisor , Designer

Nick Pelomis - Actor

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

David Adamson - Actor

Georgina Allain - Scenic Artist

Guy Allain - Scenic Artist

Johanna Allen - Actor

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Jo Allenby - Costume Designer

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Lee-Anne Allenby - Choreographer

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Jenny Anderson - Actor

Glen Ash - Puppet Maker

Robert Atkinson - Actor

Sandra Ayache - Stage Manager

Kerin Bailey - Composer, Musical Arranger, Musical Director

Naomi Baker - Clown

Matthew Barrowman - Musical Director

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Scott Bean - Clown

Jim Beasley - Composer, Musical Director

Jodi Berwick - Clown

John Bode - Clown

Dave Brown - Producer, Director, Book and Lyrics

Helen Buday - Actor

Mikhail Bulgakov - Playwright

Chris Bull - Clown

Ross Burford - Actor

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Mark Busbridge - Actor

Simon Butters - Actor

Matt Byrne - Director

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Brian Callan - Scenic Artist

Suzanne Chaundy - Dramaturg

Christopher Chenoweth - Actor

Phil Clarke - Circus Style Performer

Dean Clayburn - Clown

Gina Cohen - Chorus

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Tom Considine - Actor

Jacki Cooper - Actor

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Genevieve Cother - Actor

Greg Cousins - Circus Style Performer

Jason Cross - Assistant to the Director

Troy Dangerfield - Chorus

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Cloudy Davey - Actor

Narelle David - Clown

Zambica de George - Percussionist

Peter Deane - Voice Coach

Karen den Otter - Clown

Peter Dickenson - Bassist

Katrina Docking - Actor

Fred Ebb - Lyricist

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Amanda Eddy - Trombonist

Robert Elliott - Actor

Reg Evans - Actor

David Fawcett - Violinist

Chris Ferguson - Sound Designer

Anna Folland - Actor

Julie Forsyth - Actor

Bob Fosse - Writer

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Anni Fox - Publicist, Production Manager

Kirsty Friebe - Cellist

Adrian Giglio - Chorus

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Adam Goodburn - Actor

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Ed Graczyk - Playwright

Kent Green - Actor

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Philip Green - Actor

Marnie Greenwood - Chorus

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Susan Grey-Gardner - Technician

Michael Griffiths - Actor

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Mark Gulliford - Actor

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Tom Gutteridge - Actor

Sheryl Hargreaves - Actor

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Emma Harper - Assistant Director, Lighting Operator

Kerrie-Anne Harper - Actor

Joh Hartog - Actor

Darren Hassan - Actor

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Sue Hastwell - Costume Co-ordinator

Kym Hillard - Clown

Greg Hodgson - Actor

Andy Hollitt - Actor

Debbie Horn - Actor

Rodney Hutton - Actor

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Glen Jacobi - Conductor

Lloyd James - Make-up Artist

Phyllis Jane Rose - Production Supervisor

Illythiana Johnson - Actor

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Melita Jurisic - Actor

John Kander - Composer

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Tanya Kaploon - Actor

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Grant Klein - Lighting Designer

Les Layton - Actor

Jane Leicester - Circus Style Performer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

David Livissianos - Actor

Nicola Locke - Actor

David Lunn - Actor

Gus Macdonald - Stage Manager

Lisa Mahoney - Violinist

Jo McAvenna - Clown

Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer

Linda McNamara - Actor

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

David Mealor - Actor

Wendy Meek - Clown

Alex Menglet - Actor

Robert Menzies - Actor

Jean-Pierre Mignon - Director

Catherine Mobley - Actor

Paul Moore - Actor

Alison Morcom - Clarinetist

Julia Morris - Designer, Stage Manager

Debbie Niven - Assistant Director

Sharon Noel - Clown

Kelly O'Brien - Clown

Michael Papps - Actor

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Jan Petersen - Actor

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Wojciech Pisarek - Actor

Sue Pole - Actor

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Roderick Poole - Composer

Alex Pusz - Percussionist

Darren Quinn - Actor

Cathy Reid - Assistant Stage Manager

Rocky Reynolds - Clown

Verity Rice - Actor

Deborah Riley - Make-up Artist

Frank Roberts - Actor

Diane Robertson - Clown

Angela Schliwa - Actor

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Bronwyn Schmerl - Actor

Stephen Schwartz - Playwright

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Catherine Scott - Actor

Elizabeth Scott - Actor

Ian Scott - Actor

Lizzie Scott - Actor

David Scudds - Actor

Ali Sheridan - Actor

Danny Silins - Clown

Fiona Smith - Actor

Peter Sneddon - Clown

Melissa Stephano - Actor

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Jeremy Stewardson - Actor

Laura Tan - Hornist

Alan Taylor - Director

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Ariette Taylor - Choreographer

Linda Taylor - Actor

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

John-Michael Tebelak - Writer

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Sergio Tell - Actor

Merici Thompson - Actor

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Helen Tiller - Production Supervisor

Richard Trengove - Actor

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Casey Van Sebille - Designer

Alana Walters - Actor

Danielle Ward - Chorus

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Kylie Webb - Assistant Stage Manager

David Whitely - Assistant Stage Manager

Kerreane Wilkinson - Choreographer

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Michael Williams - Actor

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Ross Williams - Actor

Maggie Wilson - Choreographer

Sophie Woolnough - Flautist

Guthrie Worby - Director, Designer, Writer

Tom Wright - Actor

Matt Young - Actor

Sally Zeitz - Trumpeter

Flinders University Drama Centre

Adelaide TAFE School of Music

Anthill Theatre Company

Australian Nouveau Theatre

Come Out Youth Arts Festival

Jumbuck Youth Music Theatre

Matt Byrne Media

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

Northern Light Theatre Company

  • Chicago, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 20 October 1995

Oasis Theatre Company

  • Godspell, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 5 April 1996

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Identifier 254422