Events |
-
Last Call, KADS Theatre, Kalamunda, WA, 8 March 2024
-
Plenty of Fish in the Sea, St Peters Town Hall, Sydenham, NSW, 16 February 2024
-
They're Playing Our Song, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 14 February 2024
-
Kevin Bloody Wilson, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 February 2024
-
Kinky Boots, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 December 2023
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, The Hall of Possibility, Parkside, SA, 25 November 2023
-
A Very Jewish Christmas Carol, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 November 2023
-
Ink, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2023
-
Pining For Affection: A Tree Musical, The Butterfly Club, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2023
-
Bingo! Stay on the Ball Ladies!, Theatre Royal, Studio Theatre (2021-), Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2023
-
A Quirky Trio, Warrandyte Mechanics Institute Hall, Warrandyte, VIC, 8 September 2023
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2023
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 8 September 2023
-
Plenty of Fish in the Sea, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 5 September 2023
-
Wasted Sunsets, The Parks Theatres, Angle Park, SA, 22 August 2023
-
Catherine at Avignon, Meraki Arts Bar, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 August 2023
-
Bloom, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2023
-
Big Dog Salad Showcase of Shorts!, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 15 July 2023
-
Destiny's Cousin: The Reunion Spectacular, Gryphon Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 June 2023
-
You're a Good Man, Charlie Brown, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 16 June 2023
-
The Suicide, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 25 May 2023
-
Puffs, or Seven Increasingly Eventful Years at a Certain School of Magic and Magic, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 11 May 2023
-
The Wonderful World of Dissocia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2023
-
The Coven on Grey Street, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 28 April 2023
-
Private Lives, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, 14 April 2023
-
Big Dog Salad LIVE - new and improved! , Brown's Mart Studio, Darwin, NT, 12 April 2023
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Meraki Arts Bar, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 April 2023
-
Under the Table, Warrandyte Mechanics Institute Hall, Warrandyte, VIC, 17 March 2023
-
Big Dog Salad LIVE in Adelaide, The Garage International @ CRACK, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2023
-
Sheltered, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2023
-
A Promenade of Shorts: A mini festival of tiny plays (Season 2), Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 January 2023
-
Cyrano, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2022
-
Boxing Day BBQ, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 December 2022
-
The Literati, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 29 November 2022
-
Homemade Takeaways, BATS Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 22 November 2022
-
Hand to God, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2022
-
Single Asian Female, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2022
-
The Last Resort, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 October 2022
-
SLUTNIK, Trades Hall Solidarity Hall, Carlton, VIC, 6 October 2022
-
For the Grace of You Go I, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 October 2022
-
Under the Table - Encore Season, Brown's Mart Studio, Darwin, NT, 27 September 2022
-
Dizney in Drag: Once Upon a Parody, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 September 2022
-
Symphonie de la Bicyclette, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2022
-
The Lifespan of a Fact, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2022
-
Garry Starr Performs Everything, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2022
-
Introducing Aunty Jude, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
The Other End of the Afternoon, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 September 2022
-
Deep and Meaningful, Sound Lounge (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Introducing Aunty Jude, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 2022
-
Quartet, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 August 2022
-
The One, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Under the Table, Brown's Mart Studio, Darwin, NT, 16 July 2022
-
Ange Lavoipierre: I've Got 99 Problems And Here Is An Exhaustive List Of Them, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 15 July 2022
-
French Without Tears, Stirling Theatre, Innaloo, WA, 1 July 2022
-
Life of Davo, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 June 2022
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Golden Blood, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
Don Juan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2022
-
Daddy Developed A Pill, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
Friends! The Musical Parody, Wrest Point Hotel Casino Tasman Room, Sandy Bay, TAS, 20 May 2022
-
Ghosting the Party, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
UBU, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 May 2022
-
Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2022
-
White Pearl, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
Friends! The Musical Parody, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2022
-
Keating: The Gospel According To Paul, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 29 April 2022
-
White Pearl, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 2022
-
So Brave, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 31 March 2022
-
The 7 Comedians Show, The Juniors, Maroubra, Maroubra, NSW, 26 March 2022
-
Stay Woke, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 March 2022
-
Abu Salim, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 March 2022
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2022
-
White Pearl, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2022
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
Nearer the Gods, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 March 2022
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 March 2022
-
Talking Deads, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 2 March 2022
-
In it for the Money, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
-
Black Label Comedy, The Terraces, The Rocks, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2022
-
Stay Woke, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2022
-
Hand to God, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 February 2022
-
Too human, Studio Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 22 February 2022
-
The Bunyip Aristocrats, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
The Handmodel's Tale, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
Grand Horizons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2022
-
SLUTNIK, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 1 February 2022
-
Chewing Gum Dreams, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 January 2022
-
Jali, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 2022
-
44 Sex Acts in One Week, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2022
-
Killing Katie: Confessions of a Book Club, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 January 2022
-
A Midsummer's Much Ado about Kings, Queens and Jokers, Pooley Wines, Richmond, TAS, 6 January 2022
-
Comedy of Errors, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne - Southern Cross Lawn, Melbourne, VIC, 18 December 2021
-
The 7 Comedians Show, The Juniors, Maroubra, Maroubra, NSW, 11 December 2021
-
Introducing Aunty Jude, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 December 2021
-
S.S. Metaphor, Malthouse Outdoors, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2021
-
Crips and Creeps Holiday Special December 2021, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 4 December 2021
-
The Handmodel's Tale, Fusebox @ The Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 2 December 2021
-
Last Call, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 1 December 2021
-
The Sucker, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 November 2021
-
Big Dog Salad Live Show, Happy Yess, Darwin, NT, 30 October 2021
-
Stones in His Pockets, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2021
-
Jude Perl: I Have A Face, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 22 October 2021
-
Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 October 2021
-
Hir, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 8 October 2021
-
'Allo 'Allo, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 5 October 2021
-
Hay Fever, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, 24 September 2021
-
White Men, BATS Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 September 2021
-
Man V Dog, Regional Tasmania Touring, TAS, 11 September 2021
-
Jude Perl: I Have A Face, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 11 September 2021
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 12 August 2021
-
Blithe Spirit, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2021
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 6 August 2021
-
Love Song Dedications (without Richard Mercer), Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 July 2021
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 July 2021
-
Lousical the Musical, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 30 June 2021
-
The Wedding Singer, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 18 June 2021
-
You Still Here?, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 16 June 2021
-
Grand Horizons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2021
-
The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 2021
-
Meet the Glitoris, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 June 2021
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 2 June 2021
-
Betty is a Butcher, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2021
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2021
-
The Appleton Ladies' Potato Race, Regional Australian Touring (Multi-state), [Unknown], 5 May 2021
-
Aberdeen, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
The Wedding Singer, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 2021
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 2021
-
Brass Monkeys, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 April 2021
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2021
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2021
-
The Bridesmaid Must Die, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 April 2021
-
Hypnosis Comedy Show, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 16 April 2021
-
Coral Browne: This F**cking Lady, Brunswick Ballroom, Brunswick, VIC, 14 April 2021
-
Last Call, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 13 April 2021
-
Is There Something Wrong With That Lady?, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 April 2021
-
The Wedding Singer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2021
-
Venus in Fur, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2021
-
Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2021
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 March 2021
-
Jali, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 March 2021
-
Jack and the Beanstalk, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 March 2021
-
Tropical Love Birds, Māngere Arts Centre, Māngere, Auckland, New Zealand, 10 March 2021
-
You're Not Special, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 March 2021
-
The Producers, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 4 March 2021
-
Dinner for One, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2021
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2021
-
Twelfth Night, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
Egg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 20 February 2021
-
Egg, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
Young Frankenstein, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 18 February 2021
-
Peepshow, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2021
-
William Shakespeare's Long Lost First Play (Abridged), Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Kenny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
A Midsummer's Much Ado about Lovers, Friends & Fools, Pooley Wines, Richmond, TAS, 8 January 2021
-
Queen Fatima, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 January 2021
-
Lousical the Musical, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 26 November 2020
-
Rules for Living, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2020
-
Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020
-
The Bleeding Tree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 November 2020
-
How to Kill Your Hamster, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 10 November 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 2020
-
The Odd Couple, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 4 November 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 16 October 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 13 October 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Beverley Platform Theatre, Beverley, WA, 6 October 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 September 2020
-
Symphony Du Bicyclette, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 21 August 2020
-
5 Lesbians Eating a Quiche, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 14 August 2020
-
Apologia, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2020
-
April Marlowe's Abortion, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2020
-
The Business of God, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 April 2020
-
Incognito!, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2020
-
Pam Ayres - Up in the Attic, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 30 March 2020
-
Senior Moments 2: 'Remember, Remember', Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 March 2020
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2020
-
Pam Ayres - Up in the Attic, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Bruce Mason Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 21 March 2020
-
The Gospel According To Paul, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 19 March 2020
-
Senior Moments 2: 'Remember, Remember', Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2020
-
Pam Ayres - Up in the Attic, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2020
-
Släpstick, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2020
-
Senior Moments 2: 'Remember, Remember', Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Waitākere Room, Auckland, New Zealand, 11 March 2020
-
The Brief and Frightening Reign of Phil, Shed 6, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 March 2020
-
Senior Moments 2: 'Remember, Remember', Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 10 March 2020
-
Cold Blood, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 2020
-
Black Ties, Shed 6, Wellington, New Zealand, 4 March 2020
-
Mr Red Light, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 4 March 2020
-
Senior Moments 2: 'Remember, Remember', Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 4 March 2020
-
Cockroach, BATS Theatre: Dome, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 2020
-
Senior Moments 2: 'Remember, Remember', Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 28 February 2020
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 February 2020
-
Senior Moments 2: 'Remember, Remember', Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 26 February 2020
-
Kae Tempest, Michael Fowler Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 February 2020
-
Black Ties, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2020
-
Senior Moments 2: 'Remember, Remember', Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 2020
-
Jimmy Carr: Terribly Funny, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 18 February 2020
-
Senior Moments 2: 'Remember, Remember', Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 February 2020
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2020
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 February 2020
-
Romesh Ranganathan: The Cynic's Mixtape, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 13 February 2020
-
Black Ties, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 13 February 2020
-
The Rise and Disguise of Elizabeth R, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 13 February 2020
-
Senior Moments 2: 'Remember, Remember', The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 12 February 2020
-
COMEDY SOS, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 4 February 2020
-
Senior Moments 2: 'Remember, Remember', Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 February 2020
-
Inspector Drake's Last Case, Brighton Arts and Cultural Centre, Brighton, VIC, 31 January 2020
-
Senior Moments 2: 'Remember, Remember', The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 31 January 2020
-
Little Fictions: Year of the Rat, Joynton Avenue Creative Centre, Zetland, NSW, 18 January 2020
-
The Ladykillers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2020
-
I'm a Phoenix, Bitch, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2020
-
Black Ties, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2020
-
The Witches, Clayton Community Centre, Clayton, VIC, 9 January 2020
-
Betty Blokk-Buster Reimagined, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 7 January 2020
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Sydney Coliseum Theatre West HQ, Rooty Hill, NSW, 28 December 2019
-
Peter Pan Goes Wrong, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 13 December 2019
-
Griffin Up Late, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 December 2019
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 22 November 2019
-
Engaged!, Malvern Theatre, Malvern East, VIC, 22 November 2019
-
The Odd Couple, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 November 2019
-
Dreamsong, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, China, China, 19 November 2019
-
The Method, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2019
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 November 2019
-
Twelfth Night, or What You Will, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 31 October 2019
-
Starstruck the Stage Musical, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 30 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 October 2019
-
Griffin Up Late, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 October 2019
-
Fully Committed, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 October 2019
-
As Good As It Gets, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 6 October 2019
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2019
-
Charlie, Charlie, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 26 September 2019
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 September 2019
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 September 2019
-
Nunsense, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2019
-
Confessions of a Custard Melon Pan, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 September 2019
-
Brisbane Festival 2019, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 6 September 2019
-
Obstinate Little Tart, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 5 September 2019
-
Australian Realness, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2019
-
Get Smart, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 16 August 2019
-
Stargazers, Brighton Arts and Cultural Centre, Brighton, VIC, 16 August 2019
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 August 2019
-
Warmwaters: InExperience, The Butterfly Club, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 29 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, SunPAC, Sunnybank, QLD, 26 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 23 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 19 July 2019
-
The Torrents, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Gympie Civic Theatre, Gympie, QLD, 12 July 2019
-
Skyduck: A Chinese Spy Comedy, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 July 2019
-
PACT: Generations, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 July 2019
-
Caitlin Moran Live: How To be Famous, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 9 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 6 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 July 2019
-
Twigs That Never Took, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 3 July 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 29 June 2019
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival Roadshow, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2019
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival Roadshow, Paranaple Arts Centre, Devonport, TAS, 27 June 2019
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival Roadshow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 June 2019
-
Random Musical, The Famous Spiegeltent at the Cabaret Festival, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2019
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 June 2019
-
Griffin Up Late, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 June 2019
-
An Evening with Zoe Coombs Marr, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2019
-
Kaput, Elliston Community and Visitor Information Centre, Elliston, SA, 18 June 2019
-
The Astral Plane, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2019
-
Meat Eaters, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 June 2019
-
The Foreigner, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 7 June 2019
-
Murder on the Wireless, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 June 2019
-
Ladies in Black, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 6 June 2019
-
Ghosted, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 30 May 2019
-
Senior Moments, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 May 2019
-
Senior Moments, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 24 May 2019
-
The Tin Woman, Strathmore Community Theatre, Strathmore, VIC, 23 May 2019
-
Senior Moments, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 22 May 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 18 May 2019
-
Dad's Army, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 May 2019
-
I Hate Hamlet, Brighton Arts and Cultural Centre, Brighton, VIC, 17 May 2019
-
Reginald D Hunter: Facing The Beast, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 16 May 2019
-
Pinocchio, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 May 2019
-
Senior Moments, Cairns Performing Arts Centre, Cairns, QLD, 15 May 2019
-
Griffin Up Late, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 May 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 May 2019
-
Winyanboga Yurringa, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 May 2019
-
The Temple, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 May 2019
-
Folk, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 May 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 2 May 2019
-
Senior Moments, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 1 May 2019
-
Senior Moments, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 26 April 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2019
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 April 2019
-
Tommy Tiernan - Paddy Crazy Horse, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 5 April 2019
-
Senior Moments, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2019
-
Dénouement, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2019
-
Senior Moments, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 3 April 2019
-
Alan Carr & Friends, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 1 April 2019
-
Senior Moments, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 2019
-
Senior Moments, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 29 March 2019
-
Senior Moments, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 March 2019
-
The Kuia and the Spider (Te Kuia Me Te Pūngāwerewere), Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 24 March 2019
-
50 Shades! The Musical Parody, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 22 March 2019
-
Senior Moments, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 March 2019
-
Spice Rack, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2019
-
Grossed Out Game Show, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2019
-
Zach & Viggo: Thunderflop, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2019
-
Senior Moments, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 15 March 2019
-
Discharged! A Nursing Cabaret, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2019
-
#bunnypastards - Hardly Trivial Trivia, Morphettville Racecourse, Morphettville, SA, 14 March 2019
-
The Poet's Guide to Science: A sceptic think tank, Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2019
-
Scientology The Musical, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2019
-
Gameshow of Thrones, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Isabella Valette: How Far I'll Go, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Senior Moments, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 March 2019
-
Eric's Tales of the Sea: A Submariner's Yarn, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Capital E, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2019
-
Eurowision, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Nothing But Dad Jokes, Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Tim Ferguson: A Fast Life On Wheels, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2019
-
Comedians Against Humanity (FAMILY EDITION) Hosted by Yianni Agisilaou, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Improv Attacks Humanity, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Kentucky Fried God Murder, Broadcast Bar, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Pricasso, The Libertine By Louis, Stepney, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Sir David and his Animals, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
A Total Cop Out, The Duke of Brunswick Hotel, Adelaide, ACT, 9 March 2019
-
A Bedtime Story with DPR, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Sense & Spontaneity, Ayers House Museum, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Showko - Absolutely Normal, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Senior Moments, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 8 March 2019
-
Age of Stephen, Griffins Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Two Jews Walk into a Theatre, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 March 2019
-
#FirstWorldWhiteGirl: Spirit Animals, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Gloria's G-Spot Game Show, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Vicarious Cabaret, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Monty Python's Spamalot, Hayes Theatre Co, Potts Point, NSW, 6 March 2019
-
Hot Sauce Burlesque: Rock Your Stocks Off, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Lucy Gransbury - Drama, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
10,000 Decisions, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Juggling and Other Acts of Seduction, The Howling Owl, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Kathy Lette's Big Night Out, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Lano and Woodley:Fly, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Silence of the Labia, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Tom Walker - Very Very, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Ash Vegas - Feels like Magic, The Alma Tavern, Norwood, SA, 5 March 2019
-
RanDom, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Chekhov at the Pub, Kings Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Don't Do it, Don't do it, Do it!, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2019
-
Senior Moments, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 5 March 2019
-
Scotland!, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Soft Butch Show Queen, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Strassman: The Bare Diet, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Two Sharp Teeth, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Cockroach, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Macbeth in Space! (and two other locations....), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Safety Banana, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Dons of Comedy, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 3 March 2019
-
Help! I Think I Might Be Fabulous, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Squeeze My Cabaret, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Boxing By Fraser Hooper, Stirling Lawns, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Captain Cauliflower and Marvin The Mischievous Moose, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Mr Snot Bottom's Stinky Silly Show, Stirling Lawns, Stirling, SA, 2 March 2019
-
2 Animals {that don't traditionally get along}, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Arielle Conversi and Mariam T's Big Obnoxious Variety Show, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Super Woman Money Program, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
The Establishment: Le Bureau de Strange, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 March 2019
-
Odette: Baby Daddy!, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Paul McDermott and Steven Gates, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Welcome to the Mystic Hole A presentation about being in your body and in other people's., Nexus Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Breaking the Magician's Code with Kane & Abel, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2019
-
Seminar, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 1 March 2019
-
Outside Edge, Strathmore Community Theatre, Strathmore, VIC, 28 February 2019
-
Gym Junkie, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Lords of Strut: Release the Freak, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2019
-
Senior Moments, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 27 February 2019
-
Dolly Di*mond's Bl*nkety Bl*nks, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Hans Like German, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Petty B*tches, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Woman, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Totally Plucked, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
Wendy And The Lost Boys, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
The Showmen: LIVE!, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2019
-
The Garden Gala, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
-
Law Without Order, Cafe Outside the Square, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
-
Simon Taylor - Right Now, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2019
-
Clare Ellen O'Connor - Plucked!, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2019
-
You will laugh out loud ...or cry! - a journey of relationships, therapists and song, The Jade Monkey, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Able Mable, Stirling Lawns, Stirling, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Tessa Waters - How to be a Rockstar, Stirling Lawns, Stirling, SA, 24 February 2019
-
Jamie Mykaela's Napoleon Complex, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Justin Hamilton: The Ballad of John Tilt, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Murder Mystery: Death by Dating, Theatre 2 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 23 February 2019
-
Baby Bi Bi Bi, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Under the Paris Sky - Dinner & Show, The Girls Place, Thebarton, SA, 22 February 2019
-
The Dr and the Chef, The Stag Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2019
-
Great Detectives 2!, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 22 February 2019
-
AdeLOL: A 'Heaps Good History' Live Podcast, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Improvised Improv, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Stamptown Comedy Night, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Tinkerings, Broadcast Bar, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Jimmy Halfcut - Outraged and Outrageous, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Enigmatic Papa Burf, Richmond Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
B.O.B. : Battery Operated Boyfriend, Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Temporary, BASEM3NT, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2019
-
Confessions of an Aerobics Instructor, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
#AMNDrink - A Midsummer Night's Drink, The Bunker, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
1000 Rhymes Per Hour - MC Hammersmith's Magical Freestyle Factory!, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Deviant Women: Lady Pirates Give No F*cks, The Jade Monkey, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Girl, Schminterschmupted, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2019
-
Senior Moments, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 20 February 2019
-
10 Things I Hate About Taming of the Shrew, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Boys, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Jarred Fell "Hack", The Howling Owl, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
The Love Frequency Experiment, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 19 February 2019
-
Talofa Papa, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2019
-
2 Cats on a Hot Fringe Roof, The Historian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
15th Theatresports(TM) Clash of the Titans, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Tom GK: Hearing Loss, The Musical!, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Tom Skelton's Macbeth, A Club Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Illusion of Magic, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Ministers of Grace: The Unauthorised Shakespearean Parody of Ghostbusters, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 17 February 2019
-
Amelia Ryan: Simply The Breast, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Aaaand Now For MORE Kiddo Kaos!, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Best of Edinburgh Kids Comedy, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Did you Hear what I Saw?, Ferguson Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Game On 2.0, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Mr Snot bottom's Horrible Terrible Really Really Bad Bad Show, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Science Magic, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Bogan Bingo: Back in Dacks!, Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Choir Boys, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Damian Callinan: The Merger, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Love/Hate Actually, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
The Human Show, Seven Stars Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
Effing Robots: How I Taught AI to Stop Worrying and Love Humans, Rob Roy Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2019
-
17 Seriously Satirical Songs, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Another Night at the Musicals, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Anya Anastasia: The Executioners, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Fringe Wives Club: Glittery Clittery, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Love is a Work in Progress with Tara Rankine, The Griffins Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Tash York: Badass, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Singing Psychic Game Show, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Two Brunettes And A Gay - God Save The Queens!, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Railed, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Adventures of the Improvised Sherlock Holmes, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Card Ninja, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Cherry Farrow Comedy Hypnosis "100% Chicken Free", Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Dreamgun: Film Reads, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Garry Starr Performs Everything, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
George Glass Proves The Existence of God, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Get Sweatier with Cheryl and Chardee, The British Hotel, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Granny Flaps: These Lips Don't Lie, The British Hotel, Port Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Her Majesty's Secret Circus Show, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Improv Allstars Up Late, Exhibition Hall, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Kevin, King of Egypt, Tandanya Arts Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Misirlou, Vines Room, The National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
SÉAYONCÉ, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Shit-Faced Shakespeare: A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Marvellous Snake Boy, The Third Space at Live from Tandanya, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Wine Science Show, Gallery Room, National Wine Centre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Thrones! The Musical Parody, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
6 Quick Dick Tricks: A Dirk Darrow Investigation, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
And For My Next Trick, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Kevin Kopfstein International Man of Mystery and Mischief, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Box and Cox: Married and Settled!, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Garry Starr Conquers Troy, Masonic Lodge, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
The Ides of March, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2019
-
Lost in Yonkers, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 15 February 2019
-
Bite Me But Smile, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2019
-
Ron and Isobel, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2019
-
Senior Moments, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2019
-
Peter Pan Goes Wrong, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, 13 February 2019
-
Married at First Fight, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2019
-
Comedy of Errors, Fox Creek Wines, McLaren Vale, SA, 9 February 2019
-
Senior Moments, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 February 2019
-
Comedy of Errors, Marion RSL, Marion, SA, 2 February 2019
-
Senior Moments, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 1 February 2019
-
Senior Moments, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, February 2019
-
Waiting for God, Unicorn Theatre, Mount Waverley, VIC, 31 January 2019
-
Underground Railroad Game, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2019
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 January 2019
-
Comedy of Errors, Beach Road Wines, McLaren Vale, SA, 18 January 2019
-
The Big Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2019
-
Comedy of Errors, McLaren Vale and Fleurieu Visitor Information Centre, McLaren Vale, SA, 11 January 2019
-
A Midsummer's Much Ado about Two Gentlemen,Three Fairies & Twelve Nights, Pooley Wines, Richmond, TAS, 11 January 2019
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2019
-
Peter Pan Goes Wrong, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 2018
-
The Umbrella Plays, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 17 December 2018
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Barbican Centre, Barbican, London, England, 12 December 2018
-
Dylan Moran: Dr. Cosmos, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 7 December 2018
-
David Williamson's The Club (An All-Female, 3 Actor Version), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 2018
-
Aeroplane Jelly, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 29 November 2018
-
Pins and Needles, Club Voltaire, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 2018
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 23 November 2018
-
Die! Die! Die! Old People Die!, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2018
-
Movers, The Basement, Auckland, New Zealand, 20 November 2018
-
The Way of the World, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 November 2018
-
Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
A Gentleman's Guide to Love and Murder, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2018
-
Calendar Girls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 October 2018
-
Small Metal Objects, Ikebukuro Nishiguchi Koen, Toshima City, Tokyo, Japan, 20 October 2018
-
The Norman Conquests, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 October 2018
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 9 October 2018
-
An Enemy of the People, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 2018
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 6 October 2018
-
ERIC, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2018
-
Gutenberg! The Musical!, Newtown Community & Cultural Centre, Newtown, New Zealand, 4 October 2018
-
'Allo, 'Allo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2018
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 October 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Mount Compass War Memorial Hall, Mount Compass, SA, 25 September 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 23 September 2018
-
Cockroach, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Tintinara War Memorial Hall, Tintinara, SA, 22 September 2018
-
The Ghost Train, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Port Lincoln Hotel, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 September 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 17 September 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 15 September 2018
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 September 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Cowell Institute, Cowell, SA, 14 September 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Burra Town Hall, Burra, SA, 12 September 2018
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2018
-
Brisbane Festival 2018, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Red Earth Arts Precinct, Karratha, WA, 8 September 2018
-
Cockroach, Sound Lounge (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 2018
-
Disenchanted!, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 6 September 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 31 August 2018
-
Mothermorphosis, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 28 August 2018
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Zoo Venues - Southside, Newington, Edinburgh, Scotland, 22 August 2018
-
Perplex, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 2018
-
The Season, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2018
-
Killing Katie: Confessions of a Book Club, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 August 2018
-
Lano and Woodley:Fly, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 2018
-
Johnny Cobra's Floating Roadshow, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2018
-
Scientology The Musical, Rose Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2018
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Underbelly Potterow, Edinburgh, Scotland, 4 August 2018
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, CADA Studios, Fyshwick, ACT, 1 August 2018
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 July 2018
-
Disenchanted!, Noosa Arts Theatre, Noosaville, QLD, 27 July 2018
-
The Widow Unplugged, or an Actor Deploys, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 July 2018
-
Open For Inspection, Joynton Avenue Creative Centre, Zetland, NSW, 26 July 2018
-
Yarramadoon, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 July 2018
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, The Art House, Wyong, NSW, 19 July 2018
-
Love Song Dedications (without Richard Mercer), PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 July 2018
-
Fascinations, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2018
-
Avenue Q, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2018
-
The Life of Brian, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2018
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, HOTA, Home of the Arts, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2018
-
Miss Hope Springs: Vegas to Weimar, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 10 July 2018
-
Denise Drysdale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 July 2018
-
Wolfgang's Magical Musical Circus, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 July 2018
-
Unqualified, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 June 2018
-
To Beer or Not to Beer - The Shakespeare Pub Crawl, The Elephant British Pub, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2018
-
Kaput, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2018
-
The Wine Bluffs, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2018
-
Butt Kapinski, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2018
-
Lea DeLaria Live in Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2018
-
L'Elisir d'Amore, New Zealand Opera - Auckland, Parnell, Auckland, New Zealand, 31 May 2018
-
Things not to do after a breakup, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 30 May 2018
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 18 May 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Michael Hoskins Creative Arts Centre, Armidale, NSW, 16 May 2018
-
10 Comedians for $20, Penrith Gaels, Kingswood, NSW, 12 May 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 May 2018
-
Going Down, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 May 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Wagga Wagga Art Gallery, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2018
-
Shirley Valentine, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 May 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Montrose Town Centre, Montrose, VIC, 2 May 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 28 April 2018
-
The Orchid and the Crow, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 27 April 2018
-
Kaput, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 April 2018
-
Tinder Tales: A New Australian Musical, The MC Showroom, Prahran, VIC, 19 April 2018
-
Get Her Outta Here, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 19 April 2018
-
Stood Up!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 April 2018
-
After Dinner, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2018
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 6 April 2018
-
Movers, BATS Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 5 April 2018
-
Netgirlz, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 4 April 2018
-
From here to Infirmity, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 March 2018
-
The Naked Samoans Do Magic, The Civic, Auckland, New Zealand, 22 March 2018
-
Plumbing the Death Star Live!, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2018
-
Solomon Georgio, The New Zealand Festival Club Spiegeltent, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 2018
-
Hero Complex, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2018
-
The Naked Painters, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2018
-
Up Here, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2018
-
3's Comedy, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2018
-
For the Love of Mrs Brown, Spark Arena, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 March 2018
-
Po Po Mo Co, Rajopolis at Raj House, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2018
-
Giantology, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2018
-
#AA - Absurdly Asian, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2018
-
That's A Fact That's Not Fun, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 3 March 2018
-
Barefaced Stories, The New Zealand Festival Club Spiegeltent, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 3 March 2018
-
Zoë Coombs Marr: Trigger Warning, The New Zealand Festival Club Spiegeltent, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 2 March 2018
-
For the Love of Mrs Brown, Horncastle Arena, Addington, New Zealand, 28 February 2018
-
Puppetry of the Penis, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2018
-
The Adelaide International Comedy Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 24 February 2018
-
"1" Comedy Great Fun - Jez Watts Seo Nightmare, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2018
-
For the Love of Mrs Brown, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2018
-
Get Sweaty with Cheryl and Chardee, Rajopolis at Raj House, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2018
-
Loves Me, Loves Me Not, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
How to Drink Like a Wanker, Treasury 1860, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2018
-
Kaput, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2018
-
Show Pony, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Randy's Anti-Crisis, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Bogan Jesus, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Flat Out Doing Nothing, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
I Love Skeleton, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Big Boy Pants, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Pretending Things Are A Cock, Pig Tales, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2018
-
Single Asian Female, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2018
-
Scientology The Musical, The Speakeasy at Gluttony, Rymill Park, SA, 16 February 2018
-
The Element in the Room, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 February 2018
-
For the Love of Mrs Brown, Perth Arena, Perth, WA, 15 February 2018
-
According to Otto, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 14 February 2018
-
Albert Einstein: Relativitively Speaking, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 February 2018
-
The Origin of Species..., The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2018
-
For the Love of Mrs Brown, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 8 February 2018
-
10 Comedians for $20, Penrith Gaels, Kingswood, NSW, 3 February 2018
-
For the Love of Mrs Brown, Melbourne Entertainment Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 2018
-
For the Love of Mrs Brown, Acer Arena, Homebush, NSW, 25 January 2018
-
Wild Bore, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 24 January 2018
-
Trygve Wakenshaw: Nautilus, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 2018
-
Fleabag, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 January 2018
-
Hannah Gadsby - Nanette, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 2018
-
Sorting Out Rachel, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
My Urrwai, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 January 2018
-
A Midsummer's Much Ado About Witches, Lords and Ladies, Pooley Wines, Richmond, TAS, 18 January 2018
-
An Evening with David Sedaris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
Randy Rainbow Live, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
Barber Shop Chronicles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
For the Love of Mrs Brown, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 18 January 2018
-
Lords of Strut: Absolute Legends, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2018
-
Briefs: Close Encounters, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2018
-
It's a Wonderful Life, CADA Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 14 December 2017
-
Heads Up, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 December 2017
-
Welcome to the Family, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 8 December 2017
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2017
-
The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee, Gryphon Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 December 2017
-
The Modern Guide to Heroism and Sidekickery, Stores Studio, New Farm, QLD, 30 November 2017
-
JobReady, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 30 November 2017
-
Wonderland Festival 2017, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 23 November 2017
-
Hannah Gadsby - Nanette, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2017
-
Ruthless!, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 16 November 2017
-
Watching, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 November 2017
-
Small Metal Objects, Freespace @ Taikoo Place, Quarry Bay, Hong Kong, 1 November 2017
-
Bloody Murder, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2017
-
The Country Wife / Fraternal / Realism / Hello Again / The Changeling, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 2017
-
Kathy Griffin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2017
-
10 Comedians for $20, Penrith Gaels, Kingswood, NSW, 21 October 2017
-
Two Jews Walk into a Theatre, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 October 2017
-
Tony Law and Friends in the Battle for Icetopia, Alexandra Palace Ice Rink, London, England, 14 October 2017
-
The Ongals: Babbling Comedy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 2017
-
Hannah Gadsby - Nanette, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2017
-
Hot Brown Honey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2017
-
Frank Woodley - Noodlenut, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 2017
-
The Yonder, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2017
-
Tea with Checkov, Bluestone Church Arts Space, Footscray, VIC, 16 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - All-Star Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2017
-
Aunty, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - Joel McHale, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - TOFOP Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2017
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - The Little Dum Dum Club, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Australia: Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - Claire Hooper & Mel Buttle Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2017
-
Just For Laughs Sydney - Kevin Bridges Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2017
-
Good Grief!, Sydney Fringe Festival Hub 'The Office', Alexandria, NSW, 12 September 2017
-
Educating Rita, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017
-
Figaro, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2017
-
Don't Shoot Me, I'm Only The Piano Player, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 September 2017
-
#FirstWorldWhiteGirls: Botox Party!, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 11 August 2017
-
M'Lady, BATS Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 August 2017
-
#FirstWorldWhiteGirls: Botox Party!, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 8 August 2017
-
#FirstWorldWhiteGirls: Botox Party!, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 August 2017
-
Mr Stink, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 28 July 2017
-
Found By Laura, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 27 July 2017
-
Untitled, or The Seat of Narcissa , La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 July 2017
-
25 and F*cked, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 2017
-
Mr Stink, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2017
-
Mr Stink, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 21 July 2017
-
Russell Howard, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2017
-
Mr Stink, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2017
-
Mr Stink, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 July 2017
-
The God of Carnage, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 2017
-
Death and Taxes, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 14 July 2017
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 July 2017
-
Mr Stink, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 July 2017
-
Miss Hope Springs, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 12 July 2017
-
Mr Stink, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 12 July 2017
-
Mr Snot Bottom, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 10 July 2017
-
#FirstWorldWhiteGirls: Botox Party!, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 8 July 2017
-
#FirstWorldWhiteGirls: Botox Party!, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 7 July 2017
-
Bethan Ellsmore is Queen of the Night, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 7 July 2017
-
Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
-
#FirstWorldWhiteGirls: Botox Party!, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 1 July 2017
-
Front, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
One Hand Can't Clap, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 24 June 2017
-
Mr Stink, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2017
-
Peter & Bambi Heaven: The Magic Inside, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2017
-
Effie the Virgin Bride, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2017
-
Second Wedding Singer, Magic Mirrors Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2017
-
Mr Stink, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 16 June 2017
-
Pterodactyl Nights, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
Pajama Men: Pterodactyl Nights, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2017
-
Mr Stink, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 13 June 2017
-
Pound It!, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2017
-
Shirley Valentine, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 8 June 2017
-
Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2017
-
Mr Stink, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 6 June 2017
-
Mr Stink, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 June 2017
-
The Play That Goes Wrong, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 May 2017
-
Mr Stink, Tanks Arts Centre, Edge Hill, QLD, 31 May 2017
-
Spamalot, Whitireia Performance Centre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 May 2017
-
Performance by Greg Champion, Port Noarlunga Bowling Club, Port Noarlunga, SA, 25 May 2017
-
Mr Stink, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 May 2017
-
Crush, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 23 May 2017
-
The Listies 6D* (*It's Twice as Good as 3D), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
-
Mr Stink, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2017
-
Mr Stink, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 16 May 2017
-
Comedy Festival - Julia Morris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2017
-
After Dinner, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 May 2017
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 May 2017
-
Tatterdemalion, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 11 May 2017
-
Educating Rita, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 May 2017
-
Mr Stink, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 6 May 2017
-
The Play That Goes Wrong, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2017
-
Fortismere School Association Comedy Night with Harry Hill, Alexandra Palace Palace Suite, London, England, 4 May 2017
-
Mr Stink, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 May 2017
-
Mr Stink, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 1 May 2017
-
Mr Stink, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 29 April 2017
-
My Dad's Deaths, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 April 2017
-
The Play That Goes Wrong, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 April 2017
-
Pretending Things are a Cock, Salt Shaker, Port Lincoln, SA, 24 April 2017
-
Mr Stink, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 2017
-
Mr Burns: A Post-Electric Play, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2017
-
Sex Object, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 19 April 2017
-
Mr Stink, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 April 2017
-
Mr Stink, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 12 April 2017
-
Mr Stink, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 April 2017
-
Comedy Festival - Will Anderson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2017
-
The Play That Goes Wrong, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2017
-
Bethan Ellsmore is Queen of the Night, Bison Bar, Nambour, QLD, 5 April 2017
-
Kaput, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 April 2017
-
Comedy Festival - Dara O'Briain, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2017
-
Bethan Ellsmore is Queen of the Night, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 1 April 2017
-
Mr Stink, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2017
-
It Shoulda Been You, The Independent Theatre (2013- ), North Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2017
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Red Gum Centre, Wentworthville, NSW, 31 March 2017
-
Jimeoin, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2017
-
The Play That Goes Wrong, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2017
-
William Shakespeare's Long Lost First Play (abridged), Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 28 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2017
-
Jimeoin, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 23 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 22 March 2017
-
Lewis Spears: Try and Stop Me, Royal Exchange Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 2017
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 March 2017
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 March 2017
-
Funny Business - The Super Galah!, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 10 March 2017
-
Jimeoin, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2017
-
Yellow Face, Whitireia Performance Centre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 2017
-
Night Terrors aka Godzilla vs No Strings, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
-
Cellfish, Q Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 March 2017
-
#FirstWorldWhiteGirls: Botox Party!, Rooftop Terrace, New Farm, QLD, 7 March 2017
-
A-K, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Abandoman: One Shot, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Concrete, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 March 2017
-
Trigger Warning - Zoe Coombs Marr, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2017
-
Scientology The Musical, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2017
-
Mr Stink, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 2 March 2017
-
Stepping Out, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 1 March 2017
-
The Cabin, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 March 2017
-
12 Inch Night, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 28 February 2017
-
Mr Stink, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 February 2017
-
Heath Franklin's Chopper: The Line Up, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2017
-
The Hound of the Baskervilles, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 February 2017
-
Mr Stink, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 23 February 2017
-
The Play That Goes Wrong, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2017
-
Petty, Cash, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 20 February 2017
-
Barking Mad, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Nikola and his Travelling Lux Concordia, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2017
-
Deluded, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
I Like Me, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2017
-
#FirstWorldWhiteGirls: Botox Party!, The Parlour, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2017
-
Viva Hypnosis, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2017
-
Tom Ballard: Boundless Plains to Share, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 February 2017
-
The Little Dog Laughed, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2017
-
13: A New Musical, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 5 February 2017
-
Todd in Venice, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 February 2017
-
Lord of the Thrones, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 20 January 2017
-
Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
The Sufferettes, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 19 January 2017
-
Dungeons & Dragons, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 19 January 2017
-
Macdeath, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2017
-
The Ken Campbell Caper Competition, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 18 January 2017
-
The Glenda J Collective, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 17 January 2017
-
Almost Ibsen, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 17 January 2017
-
The 2017 London Jam, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 16 January 2017
-
Austentatious: An Improvised Jane Austen Novel, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 16 January 2017
-
Lights! Camera! Improvise! The Improvised Movie Live On Stage, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 16 January 2017
-
A Midsummer's Much Ado About a Girl at the Top of a Balcony, Pear Ridge Gardens, Margate, TAS, 11 January 2017
-
Sam Simmons - Not a People Person, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 2017
-
Fawlty Towers - Live, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 December 2016
-
A Very Kransky Christmas, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2016
-
Hot Brown Honey, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2016
-
A Charlie Brown Christmas, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 3 December 2016
-
The Good Doctor, CADA Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 30 November 2016
-
Avenue Q, Crown Theatre (2012- ), Burswood, WA, 26 November 2016
-
No Sex Please, We're British!, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 25 November 2016
-
Reefer Madness, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 24 November 2016
-
Fawlty Towers - Live, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2016
-
Tartuffe, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016
-
Death by Eating, Strathmore Community Theatre, Strathmore, VIC, 7 November 2016
-
The Odd Couple, Southbank Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 November 2016
-
Tartuffe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
Malpractical Jokes: A Medical Cabaret, Downstairs at the Maj, Perth, WA, 3 November 2016
-
A Flea In Her Ear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2016
-
Society of Strange, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 31 October 2016
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2016
-
Blackadder, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2016
-
Fawlty Towers - Live, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2016
-
The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016
-
Tartuffe, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 October 2016
-
Die Roten Punkte's Super Musician, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 September 2016
-
Fawlty Towers - Live, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2016
-
The Listies 6D (It's Twice as Good as 3D), Aurora Spiegeltent, Arcadia, QLD, 20 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs - All-Star Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs - Julian Clary, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs - Charlie Pickering, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs - Margaret Cho, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs - Alan Carr, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2016
-
Something's Afoot, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 September 2016
-
Hot Brown Honey, Hull Truck Theatre, Hull, England, 2 September 2016
-
Just For Laughs Sydney, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2016
-
Just For Laughs - Trevor Noah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2016
-
Clinton The Musical, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 27 August 2016
-
Speedmouse, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 2016
-
Dying to Meet You, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 26 August 2016
-
Two Jews Walk into a Theatre, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2016
-
The 39 Steps, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Fawlty Towers - Live, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2016
-
Between the Sheets, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 16 August 2016
-
Out of Order, Rockingham Theatre, Rockingham, WA, 12 August 2016
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 11 August 2016
-
Bad Jews, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2016
-
Miss Hope Springs, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 9 August 2016
-
Hot Brown Honey, Assembly Roxy, Edinburgh, Scotland, 3 August 2016
-
Avenue Q, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2016
-
I See Me & Meryl Streep , 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 30 July 2016
-
Straight White Men, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 July 2016
-
A Very Modern Marriage, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 2016
-
Schmidt, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2016
-
Cabin Pressure, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 19 July 2016
-
Jimeoin, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 July 2016
-
Bad Jews, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2016
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival Roadshow, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 7 July 2016
-
Alive and Laughing, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 5 July 2016
-
Straight White Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2016
-
Godface, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival Roadshow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 June 2016
-
Hot Brown Honey, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2016
-
Have You Ever?, Katoomba, NSW, 18 June 2016
-
The Sammy J Songbook, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2016
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival Roadshow, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 June 2016
-
Pound It!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 2016
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival Roadshow, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 2016
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival Roadshow, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 9 June 2016
-
Reefer Madness, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 1 June 2016
-
Not Today Satan, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 26 May 2016
-
Not Today Satan, Wrest Point Cabaret Room, Sandy Bay , TAS, 23 May 2016
-
Not Today Satan, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2016
-
Hannah Gadsby - Dogmatic, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 May 2016
-
Nunsense, Blackwood 21, Blackwood, SA, 20 May 2016
-
Not Today Satan, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 20 May 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Syntagma Square, Athens, Greece, 20 May 2016
-
Bad Jews, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 2016
-
Not Today Satan, Astor Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 May 2016
-
Not Today Satan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2016
-
Straight White Men, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2016
-
Dirty People, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 May 2016
-
Wheeler's Luck, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 4 May 2016
-
Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2016
-
Have You Ever?, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 April 2016
-
Galah Bar, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 April 2016
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2016
-
Dawn French - Thirty Million Minutes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2016
-
Mr Stink, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2016
-
Robyn Schall - New York Comedy Gala, Lizotte's Restaurant, Lambton, NSW, 7 April 2016
-
Wil Anderson - Fire at Wil, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2016
-
Hot Brown Honey, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2016
-
The Big Bruise, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 5 April 2016
-
Untitled, or The Seat of Narcissa , The Dancing Dog, Footscray, VIC, 2 April 2016
-
Mr Stink, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 2016
-
Song Contest - The Almost Eurovision Experience, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 1 April 2016
-
107 Presents: Nick Coyle's Queen of Wolves, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 April 2016
-
Key for Two, Rockingham Theatre, Rockingham, WA, April 2016
-
Mr Stink, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 March 2016
-
Mr Stink, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 23 March 2016
-
Good Mourning Mrs Brown, Spark Arena, Auckland, New Zealand, 19 March 2016
-
Effie the Virgin Bride Stage Spectacular, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 18 March 2016
-
Good Mourning Mrs Brown, Horncastle Arena, Addington, New Zealand, 17 March 2016
-
Small Metal Objects, Under the Sails, outside TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 March 2016
-
Pinhead #1, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2016
-
Perverts, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2016
-
Good Mourning Mrs Brown, Perth Arena, Perth, WA, 11 March 2016
-
Te Pō, Q Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 9 March 2016
-
Tar Baby, Te Pou Theatre, Henderson, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 March 2016
-
Good Mourning Mrs Brown, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 5 March 2016
-
Effie the Virgin Bride Stage Spectacular, The Tivoli Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 March 2016
-
99 Schnitzels (Veal Ain't One), The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2016
-
Tar Baby, Spiegeltent, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 3 March 2016
-
Ben Darsow 2016, The Store Bistro, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2016
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2016, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2 March 2016
-
La Cucina dell'Arte, Circus Ronaldo Big Top, Auckland Central, Auckland, New Zealand, 2 March 2016
-
Accidental Pervert, Carry On, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2016
-
Netflix and Gill, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2016
-
Guy Alone, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2016
-
Dawn French - Thirty Million Minutes, Riverside Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2016
-
Abandoman - Life And Rhymes, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Fire At Wil, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Not a People Person, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Is Lady Liberty, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Calypso Nights: Juan, Two?, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
Distant, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
Artificial Colours and Flavours, Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
Won't Ever Not Stop Giving Up, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
Good Mourning Mrs Brown, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 27 February 2016
-
Effie the Virgin Bride Stage Spectacular, Astor Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 February 2016
-
Open Up, The Arkaba Hotel, Fullarton, SA, 25 February 2016
-
Alexis Dubus Versus The World, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
Shirley Gnome - C*untry Music, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
Abbott! The Musical, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2016
-
Splitsecondism, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
-
Hannah Gadsby - Dogmatic, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
-
Hot Brown Honey, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
-
"Underachiever": Parental Judgement Day, Griffins Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2016
-
One Hot Mess, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2016
-
Ben and Liam's Big Night of Wiffy Banter, Salisbury Institute, Salisbury, SA, 19 February 2016
-
Good Mourning Mrs Brown, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 19 February 2016
-
Dawn French - Thirty Million Minutes, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2016
-
The Umbrella Plays, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
-
BangNation, Crown and Anchor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
Lifeboat, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
#Comedy #Laugh #Repeat, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
All Day Breakfast, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
One Hot Mess, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
Noodlenut, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
How To Be A Rockstar, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
Defrosted, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2016
-
Good Mourning Mrs Brown, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 13 February 2016
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Showcase, The Vines Golf Club, Happy Valley, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Showcase, Griffins Head Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Showcase, Willunga Golf Course Restaurant, Willunga, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Adelaide Fringe Comedy Showcase, Gawler Golf Club, Sandy Creek, SA, 12 February 2016
-
80s Made - The Show, The Parlour, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
A Brief History of Beer, The Elephant, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
A Night At The Musicals, Studio 7, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Whistleblowers, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
The Resistance, The Piglet, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Organic, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Australia: A Whinging Poms Guide, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Bad Things, Right Reasons, The Piglet, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Sweet, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Sammy J & Randy Land, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Chopper's Republic of Anzakistan, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
'Straya, Corona Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Tink Tank, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Tom Gleeson - Great, The Factory, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Butt Kapinski, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Ian D Montfort: Ian Talk, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Nath Valvo - Tongue in Cheek, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Dawn French - Thirty Million Minutes, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 February 2016
-
Beep Boop, The Producers Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 2016
-
Good Mourning Mrs Brown, Acer Arena, Homebush, NSW, 6 February 2016
-
Effie the Virgin Bride Stage Spectacular, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2016
-
Dawn French - Thirty Million Minutes, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2016
-
Good Mourning Mrs Brown, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2016
-
North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
-
Dawn French - Thirty Million Minutes, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 28 January 2016
-
Judith Lucy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2016
-
Good Mourning Mrs Brown, WIN Entertainment Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 January 2016
-
Untitled, or The Seat of Narcissa , La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 January 2016
-
An Evening with David Sedaris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2016
-
Baby with the Bathwater, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 January 2016
-
Noodlenut, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 16 January 2016
-
Baby Boomers Blast from the Past, Shelly Beach Golf Club, Shelly Beach, NSW, 31 December 2015
-
A Very Nick Coyle Christmas, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 19 December 2015
-
The Listies Ruin Christmas, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 2015
-
Baby Boomers Blast from the Past, Monte Pio Hotel and Conference Centre, Maitland, NSW, 12 December 2015
-
Baby Boomers Blast from the Past, Royal Motor Yacht Club, Toronto, NSW, 5 December 2015
-
Baby Boomers Blast from the Past, The Galston Club, Galston, NSW, 28 November 2015
-
The Listies Ruin Christmas, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2015
-
Baby Boomers Blast from the Past, Woolooware Golf Club, Woolooware, NSW, 21 November 2015
-
Dimboola, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 2015
-
Beers and Trees, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 November 2015
-
Danny Bhoy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2015
-
JFL All Star Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2015
-
Russell Brand, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2015
-
Omid Djalili, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 2015
-
Sammy J. & Randy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 October 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 8 October 2015
-
Fallen Angels, Singing Gallery, McLaren Vale, SA, 30 September 2015
-
Zigzag Street, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 25 September 2015
-
10 Comedians for $10, The Hive Bar, Erskineville, NSW, 18 September 2015
-
Pounding Nails In The Floor With My Forehead, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 17 September 2015
-
Quarter Life Crisis, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 17 September 2015
-
Hot Brown Honey, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2015
-
Just Macbeth, Simpson Primary School, Simpson, VIC, 10 September 2015
-
Minnie & Mona Play Dead, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015
-
Adrienne Truscott's Asking For It, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015
-
Just Macbeth, Lal Lal Primary School, Lal Lal, VIC, 8 September 2015
-
Fear & Delight, Cultural Forecourt, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
Charley's Aunt, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 2015
-
Traffic Street, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 4 September 2015
-
Just Macbeth, Kew East Primary School, Kew East, VIC, 3 September 2015
-
Just Macbeth, Moonee Ponds West Primary School, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 September 2015
-
OMFG, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 3 September 2015
-
Just Macbeth, Carwatha College, Noble Park, VIC, 1 September 2015
-
Just Macbeth, Deepdene Primary School, Balwyn, VIC, 31 August 2015
-
Just Macbeth, South Yarra Primary School, South Yarra, VIC, 31 August 2015
-
Bad Jews, Alex Theatre St Kilda, St. Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2015
-
The Axis of Awesome, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 20 August 2015
-
Piece Of Cake, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2015
-
On Our Selection, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 August 2015
-
A Social Service, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 August 2015
-
The Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2015
-
National Trouble Makers Union, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2015
-
Great Island, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 29 July 2015
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), CADA Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 22 July 2015
-
Beers and Trees, The Hut, Hurstbridge, VIC, 17 July 2015
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 15 July 2015
-
Caught in the Net, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 15 July 2015
-
Guided Meditation, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 13 July 2015
-
Blind Tasting, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 July 2015
-
The Odd Couple, King Street Theatre (2012-2018), Erskineville, NSW, 10 July 2015
-
The Typists, Exchange Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 8 July 2015
-
University of SA Showcase, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2015
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2015
-
Zorba the Freak, Cube 37 Creative Arts Space, Frankston, VIC, 26 June 2015
-
Alive and Laughing, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 25 June 2015
-
Mutts: A Dog's Tale, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 June 2015
-
The Genius Project, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 18 June 2015
-
Triassic Parq, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 June 2015
-
Art Lite, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2015
-
The Big Hoo-Haa, The Butterfly Club, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2015
-
Clown Heart, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2015
-
North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
-
Just Macbeth, Bright P-12 College, Bright, VIC, 1 June 2015
-
Masquerade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2015
-
Nelson Aspen - The Songs, The Stars, The Scoops!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2015
-
Play by Play #4, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 7 May 2015
-
The Bugalugs Bum Thief, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 27 April 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 23 April 2015
-
Swamp Juice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 17 April 2015
-
The Bugalugs Bum Thief, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2015
-
Graham Clone - Virtually Live!, The Butterfly Club, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2015
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 2015
-
I am Not a Unicorn, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 31 March 2015
-
Hoo-Haa! Gladiators, Imperial Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2015
-
A Sunburnt History: NOT Gallipoli, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 26 March 2015
-
Jumpy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2015
-
Centrelink - The Musical, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 25 March 2015
-
Avenue Q, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 March 2015
-
I Liked You Better Online, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2015
-
Stewed, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 March 2015
-
Auckland Arts Festival 2015, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 March 2015
-
Ubu and the Truth Commission, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 February 2015
-
Zorba the Freak, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 20 February 2015
-
Mother and Son, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 February 2015
-
Tom and Robbie Be Funny, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2015
-
A F*#king Mad Tea Party, The Elephant, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Fake it 'til You Make it, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Sex Idiot, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2015
-
Kinski and I, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 13 February 2015
-
Malpractical Jokes: A Medical Cabaret, Lazy Susan's Comedy Den, Perth, WA, 11 February 2015
-
Once Were Leaders, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2015
-
Outside Mullingar, Fortune Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, February 2015
-
Jumpy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2015
-
The Luck Child, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 21 January 2015
-
The Listies Make You LOL!, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2015
-
Wil Anderson - Wiluminati, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2015
-
The Long Pigs, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Adrienne Truscott's Asking For It, Sound Lounge (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 January 2015
-
Timber!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 January 2015
-
Like, Dead, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2015
-
The Comedy of Errors, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 2015
-
Play by Play, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 2014
-
No Offence, But, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2014
-
'Allo 'Allo, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 21 November 2014
-
Chelsea Handler, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2014
-
Grumpy Old Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 November 2014
-
Unpack This!, Mount Compass War Memorial Hall, Mount Compass, SA, 5 November 2014
-
V D, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 28 October 2014
-
Play by Play, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 2014
-
Ada & Elsie: Wacko-the-Diddle-oh!, Beaufort Town Hall, Beaufort, VIC, 17 October 2014
-
Ada & Elsie: Wacko-the-Diddle-oh!, Maryborough Town Hall, Maryborough, QLD, 16 October 2014
-
Ada & Elsie: Wacko-the-Diddle-oh!, Boort Memorial Hall, Boort, VIC, 15 October 2014
-
Just For Laughs Sydney, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2014
-
Ada & Elsie: Wacko-the-Diddle-oh!, Melton Community Hall, Melton, VIC, 13 October 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 October 2014
-
The Producers, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 October 2014
-
Ada & Elsie: Wacko-the-Diddle-oh!, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
Ada & Elsie: Wacko-the-Diddle-oh!, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
Ada & Elsie: Wacko-the-Diddle-oh!, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 6 October 2014
-
Armchair Apocalypse, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 4 October 2014
-
On The Red Carpet, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 October 2014
-
Is This Thing On?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 October 2014
-
Kermond Comedy Capers, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2014
-
Monkey ... Journey to the West, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2014
-
Kraken, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 September 2014
-
Kaput, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 20 September 2014
-
Fat Skeleton, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 19 September 2014
-
Squidboy, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 September 2014
-
Four Dogs and a Bone, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 16 September 2014
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2014
-
Hurry Up and Wait, The Telstra Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 13 September 2014
-
Bombshells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2014
-
Soap, The Courier-Mail Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2014
-
The Furze Family Variety Hour, Shopfront, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 2014
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 28 August 2014
-
Denise Drysdale, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 August 2014
-
Adrienne Truscott's Asking For It, Happy Yess, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2014
-
Cut Snake, Yarram Secondary College, Yarram, VIC, 15 August 2014
-
Cut Snake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 14 August 2014
-
Cut Snake, Marist Sion College, Warragul, VIC, 13 August 2014
-
Cut Snake, Sacred Heart Girls' College, Hughesdale, VIC, 12 August 2014
-
Cut Snake, Mount Waverley Secondary College, Mount Waverley, VIC, 12 August 2014
-
Cut Snake, Xavier College, Kew, VIC, 11 August 2014
-
Cut Snake, Kolbe Catholic College, Greenvale Lakes, VIC, 11 August 2014
-
You Dance Funny - The Sequale, The Aviation Institute, Darwin, NT, 8 August 2014
-
Secret Bridesmaids Business, Blackwood 21, Blackwood, SA, 8 August 2014
-
Cut Snake, Education Myrtleford Performing Arts Centre, Myrtleford, VIC, 8 August 2014
-
Cut Snake, Catholic College, Wodonga, VIC, 7 August 2014
-
Cut Snake, Sacred Heart College, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2014
-
Cut Snake, Bendigo Senior Secondary College, Bendigo, VIC, 4 August 2014
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Dave, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 25 July 2014
-
Slumberland, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 July 2014
-
Pale Blue Dot, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 July 2014
-
Mother and Son, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2014
-
Run for Your Wife, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Lynette Denny Space, Mackay, QLD, 16 July 2014
-
Tina C, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 29 June 2014
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2014
-
An Evening with Nelson Aspen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2014
-
Perfect Tripod: Australian Songs, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2014
-
Brad Checked In, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 June 2014
-
Why Torture is Wrong, and the People Who Love Them, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 June 2014
-
The Young Tycoons, Eternity Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 May 2014
-
Flares, Blackwood 21, Blackwood, SA, 2 May 2014
-
50 Years of Doctor Who: Preachrs Podcast Live 2!, Cabaret Voltaire, North Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 2014
-
Mrs Brown Rides Again, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 April 2014
-
DreamSong, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 April 2014
-
Mrs Brown Rides Again, Perth Arena, Perth, WA, 3 April 2014
-
Situation Comedy, Tilley Recreation Park, Surrey Downs, SA, 2 April 2014
-
Mrs Brown Rides Again, AIS Arena, Bruce, ACT, 31 March 2014
-
The Government Inspector, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 2014
-
Sex Idiot, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2014
-
Mrs Brown Rides Again, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 26 March 2014
-
Mrs Brown Rides Again, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 20 March 2014
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2014
-
Mrs Brown Rides Again, Newcastle Entertainment Centre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 17 March 2014
-
Charlie Pickering, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2014
-
Cut Snake, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 2014
-
School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
-
The long pigs, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2014
-
Mrs Brown Rides Again, Melbourne Entertainment Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2014
-
My Stories Your Emails, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 8 March 2014
-
Dave Chappelle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 2014
-
Wiluminati, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Unmythable, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 2014
-
Mrs Brown Rides Again, Acer Arena, Homebush, NSW, 1 March 2014
-
The Government Inspector, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 February 2014
-
One Man Show, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
-
Comic Strip, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2014
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream (As You Like It), St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 February 2014
-
Mrs Brown Rides Again, WIN Entertainment Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 26 February 2014
-
Bloodlines, The Moorings, Thorndon, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 February 2014
-
Death of a Sails-Man, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Uncloaked, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Summer of Blood, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
The Exhibitionist, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2014
-
Sammy J & Randy's Difficult First Album Tour, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2014
-
Ada & Elsie: Wacko-the-Diddle-oh!, Capri Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 18 February 2014
-
50 Years of Doctor Who: Preachrs Podcast Live 2!, The Box Factory, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
The Boy With Tape On His Face, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Quality, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Chopper's Big F*cking Late Show, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Moonrock Boombox, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Death Threats (and other forms of flattery), The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
It Could Have Been Me, The Idolize, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Pointless, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Train Wreck, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
The Last Temptation of Randy, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2014
-
Jump For Jordan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 February 2014
-
Blak Cabaret, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 February 2014
-
Jimmy Carr - Gagging Order, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2014
-
Squaring the Wheel, Circus Ronaldo Tent, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2014
-
I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
-
Kaput, Circus Ronaldo Tent, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2014
-
Oedipus Schmoedipus, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2014
-
Thank You For Being A Friend, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 7 January 2014
-
Kittenbone Bridge, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 20 December 2013
-
The Umbilical Brothers - The Rehearsal, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2013
-
Akmal Live, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2013
-
Steel Magnolias, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 21 November 2013
-
The Grand, The Space, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 November 2013
-
Fear of a Brown Planet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2013
-
Boglet, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 21 October 2013
-
Stage Whispers, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 21 October 2013
-
Three Wise Men, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 21 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - Tommy Tiernan, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2013
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - Rob Schneider, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - International Gala hosted by Rove McManus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - Kathy Griffin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - An Evening with Colin & Brad, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - Just For Laughs, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2013
-
Comedy Festival - Mark Watson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2013
-
Zoe and Penny's Very Short Attention Span, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 2 October 2013
-
Extreme Jump!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2013
-
The Fabulous Punch and Judy Show, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 27 September 2013
-
Dandyman, Parade Ground Tent, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 September 2013
-
Northern Soul, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2013
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 2013
-
I, Malvolio, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Cannonball, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Fear of a Brown Planet, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2013
-
Cut Snake, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Welcome to Thonnet, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Stomp, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2013
-
Fobulous - The Laughing Samoans, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 September 2013
-
La Soiree, The Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 7 September 2013
-
Stomp, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 September 2013
-
Stomp, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2013
-
Hot Brown Honey Burlesque, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2013
-
Ponydance - Anybody Waitin'?, Throb Nightclub, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2013
-
Tina C: Sorry Seems To Be The Hardest Word, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 20 August 2013
-
Stomp, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2013
-
Choir Girl, Darwin Amphitheatre (George's Green), Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Fear of a Brown Planet, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 16 August 2013
-
Standard Double, H Hotel, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2013
-
Stomp, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 13 August 2013
-
The Other Brother, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Marvellous Scandal, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2013
-
School Dance, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 31 July 2013
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 July 2013
-
3 Acquaintances, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2013
-
Agatha Crispie, Doncaster Playhouse, Doncaster, VIC, 26 July 2013
-
Noël and Gertie, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 2013
-
Noël and Gertie, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 20 July 2013
-
Noël and Gertie, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 16 July 2013
-
Right Dishonourable, Gryphon Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 July 2013
-
Noël and Gertie, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 July 2013
-
Noël and Gertie, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 10 July 2013
-
One Man Lord Of The Rings, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 2013
-
Random Musical, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Noël and Gertie, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 26 June 2013
-
Noël and Gertie, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 21 June 2013
-
Noël and Gertie, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 June 2013
-
Noël and Gertie, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 18 June 2013
-
Batfeet, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 14 June 2013
-
Noël and Gertie, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 June 2013
-
Noël and Gertie, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 5 June 2013
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 31 May 2013
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2013
-
Heaven, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 May 2013
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 23 May 2013
-
Rachel Berger funnyspeaks Tolerance, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 23 May 2013
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Starplex Hewitson Theatre, Evanston Park, SA, 22 May 2013
-
Noël and Gertie, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 21 May 2013
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 21 May 2013
-
One Man, Two Guvnors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2013
-
Suitcases, Baggage & Other Synonyms, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 April 2013
-
The Listies in 6D, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2013
-
School Dance, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2013
-
Bombay to Beijing by Bicycle, The Tuxedo Cat, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2013
-
Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013
-
Dave, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 20 March 2013
-
One Man, Two Guvnors, Aotea Centre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 14 March 2013
-
Cut Snake, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 March 2013
-
Cal Wilson is Guilty, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2013
-
Spontaneous Broadway, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2013
-
The Other Brother, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2013
-
Claire Hooper - Plums, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2013
-
Jock's Trap!, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2013
-
Bombay to Beijing by Bicycle, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2013
-
Double Tribute, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 3 March 2013
-
Kaput, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
One Man, Two Guvnors, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2013
-
Ruby Wax - Out of her Mind, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2013
-
Cut Snake, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2013
-
Comic Strip, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
-
Piff the Magic Dragon in ... Jurassic Bark, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2013
-
Make Your Parents Disappear!, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2013
-
Mr Snot-Bottom's Stinky Silly Show, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2013
-
Squaring the Wheel, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2013
-
50 Years of Doctor Who: Preachrs Podcast Live!, The Box Factory, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2013
-
Randy is Sober, The Vagabond, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Ponydance - Anybody Waitin'?, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Frank Woodley and Simon Yates - Inside, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Flanders and Swann, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Sam Simmons - Shitty Trivia, Romantiek, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Sammy J - Potentially, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Tom Gleeson - Hello Bitches!, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
The Phatcave, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Hannah Gadsby - Happiness is a Bedside Table, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Frisky & Mannish - Extra Curricular Activities, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
1 Man Debate with Simon Taylor, The Deluxe, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Tall and Pointy, Le Cascadeur, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Mickey D - Get On With It!, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Barry Morgan - Organ is Not a Dirty Word, Campanile, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2013
-
Yes, Prime Minister, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2013
-
The Masters, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2013
-
The Man From Mukinupin, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 2013
-
School Dance, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 February 2013
-
As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 8 February 2013
-
Eddie Ifft - Too Soon?, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 2013
-
Here Lies Henry, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 22 January 2013
-
Kunst Rock, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 11 January 2013
-
School Dance, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2013
-
Inside, The Famous Spiegeltent, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2013
-
Tripod: Men of Substance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 2013
-
Double Tribute, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 14 December 2012
-
The Chat Show, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 12 December 2012
-
The Chat Show, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 28 November 2012
-
Rapid Prototype #2, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 27 November 2012
-
Birthday Suite, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 23 November 2012
-
Star Quality, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 2012
-
'Allo 'Allo, Blackwood 21, Blackwood, SA, 9 November 2012
-
Everything Must Go, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 7 November 2012
-
In the Next Room (or The Vibrator Play) , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
-
My Romantic History, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 November 2012
-
Signs of Life , Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2012
-
Fully Committed, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 31 October 2012
-
We're Gonna Die, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2012
-
Gabriel Iglesias - Standup Revolution, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2012
-
Dave Gorman's Powerpoint Presentation, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2012
-
Ed Byrne in Concert, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2012
-
Rhys Darby's Kiwi Gala, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2012
-
International Comedy Gala hosted by Adam Hills, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2012
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2012
-
The All-Star Comedy Gala hosted by Drew Carey, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2012
-
Pirates of Penzance, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, 20 October 2012
-
Noel Fielding Gala, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2012
-
Bill Burr - You People Are All The Same, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2012
-
Sam Simmons - About The Weather, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2012
-
The Nasty Show, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 17 October 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 13 October 2012
-
Aziz Ansari - Buried Alive, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012
-
La Soiree, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 10 October 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Dingo Arms Tavern, The Granites , NT, 10 October 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 8 October 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2012
-
Pride Hard, Meeting Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2012
-
Dr Brown Brown Brown Brown Brown and his Singing Tiger: The Kids' Show, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
The Four Accordionists of the Apocalypse, Courthouse Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 September 2012
-
The Bugalugs Bum Thief, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 September 2012
-
The Wau Wau Sisters' Last Supper, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 25 September 2012
-
The Trade, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 20 September 2012
-
We Love You! (As Much As Everybody Else Does), Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 2012
-
Soap - The Show, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Master Class, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 13 September 2012
-
La Soiree, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, South Bank, QLD, 8 September 2012
-
Australia Day, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
Black Comedy, Blackwood 21, Blackwood, SA, 6 September 2012
-
Australia Day, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2012
-
Australia Day, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 August 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, 21 August 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Nyinkka Nyunyu Art & Cultural Centre, Tennant Creek, NT, 18 August 2012
-
Funny Chokers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 August 2012
-
Waiting in the Wings, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2012
-
The Cat in the Box, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 July 2012
-
The 39 Steps, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 27 July 2012
-
The Bugalugs Bum Thief, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 July 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Cleveland Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 7 July 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Beaudesert Shire Hall, Beaudesert, QLD, 6 July 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Empire Theatre Studio, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 July 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Mungindi Memorial Hall, Mungindi, NSW, 3 July 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 2 July 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 July 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 29 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Gympie Civic Theatre, Gympie, QLD, 28 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 27 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Yeppoon Town Hall, Yeppoon, QLD, 25 June 2012
-
Tripod: Men of Substance, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 20 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 20 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Moranbah Community Centre, Moranbah, QLD, 19 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 15 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Innisfail, Innisfail, QLD, 14 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 June 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 12 June 2012
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Atherton Performing Arts Theatre, Atherton, QLD, 12 June 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 June 2012
-
Misanthropology, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 8 June 2012
-
The Unspeakable Itch, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 8 June 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 7 June 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 5 June 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 May 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 25 May 2012
-
Fawlty Towers: A Touch Of Class / The Hotel Inspectors, Concord RSL Club, Concord, NSW, 24 May 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 23 May 2012
-
The Magic Hour, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 May 2012
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 17 May 2012
-
Busting Out!, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2012
-
Busting Out!, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 May 2012
-
Busting Out!, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 15 May 2012
-
Busting Out!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 May 2012
-
Busting Out!, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 9 May 2012
-
The Bugalugs Bum Thief, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 May 2012
-
Busting Out!, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 May 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2012
-
The Bugalugs Bum Thief, Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2012
-
Australia Day, Playhouse, Arts Centre Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
-
Deadly Funny National Showcase, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2012
-
A Skull in Connemara, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2012
-
Pardon Me, Prime Minister, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 13 April 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 April 2012
-
Furiously Fertile, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 April 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 April 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 April 2012
-
Guess Who?, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, April 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 31 March 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 28 March 2012
-
Railway Wonderland, Lismore Railway Station, Lismore, NSW, 27 March 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 March 2012
-
Men in Pink Tights, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 26 March 2012
-
Tina C: Sorry Seems To Be The Hardest Word, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 March 2012
-
Bombshells, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 2012
-
Caravan, West Essendon Community Hall, Essendon West, VIC, 15 March 2012
-
A Little Horseplay, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2012
-
The Blanks, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2012
-
School Dance, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2012
-
Babyteeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 February 2012
-
Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012
-
Midsummer (A Play with Songs), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2012
-
Stop. Rewind, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 January 2012
-
Fat Swan, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 December 2011
-
An Evening with Kathy Griffin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2011
-
Give My Regards To Broady, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2011
-
Celebrity Autobiography, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2011
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 November 2011
-
Dad's Army, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2011
-
Working Class Sheilas, Feast Hub Precinct, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2011
-
This Year's Ashes, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 November 2011
-
Fawlty Towers, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 18 November 2011
-
Dog's Comedy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 17 November 2011
-
Dykeotomy, Feast Hub Precinct, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2011
-
Day One. A Hotel, Evening, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 12 November 2011
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2011
-
Rock of Ages, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 10 November 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 5 November 2011
-
The Merger, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 5 November 2011
-
The Merger, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2011
-
The Cemetery Club, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 2011
-
The Merger, Cavendish, Cavendish, VIC, 2 November 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 November 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 31 October 2011
-
The Merger, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 31 October 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 October 2011
-
The Merger, Wodonga Civic Centre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 October 2011
-
The Merger, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 28 October 2011
-
The Merger, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 27 October 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 25 October 2011
-
The Merger, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 25 October 2011
-
The Merger, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 23 October 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 October 2011
-
The Merger, Elmore Memorial Hall, Elmore, VIC, 22 October 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 21 October 2011
-
The Merger, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 21 October 2011
-
The Changeling, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 October 2011
-
The Merger, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 20 October 2011
-
Lips Together, Teeth Apart, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 20 October 2011
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Cummins Theatre, Merredin, WA, 19 October 2011
-
The Merger, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 19 October 2011
-
The Merger, Dookie Community Centre, Dookie, VIC, 18 October 2011
-
Chasing the Lollyman, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 18 October 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 October 2011
-
The Merger, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 16 October 2011
-
The Merger, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 15 October 2011
-
A Little Horseplay, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 14 October 2011
-
Dancing Northern Territory Politicians, Northern Territory Parliament House - Main Reception Hall, Darwin City, NT, 14 October 2011
-
The Merger, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 October 2011
-
Alice + Peter Grow Up, Format, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2011
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 October 2011
-
Ruben Guthrie, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 October 2011
-
The Merger, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 8 October 2011
-
The Merger, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
This Year's Ashes, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 October 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 October 2011
-
Mother & Son, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 5 October 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 1 October 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 30 September 2011
-
Notes From Birds, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 September 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 September 2011
-
Unit 4, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 September 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 September 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 23 September 2011
-
Andrew Morrish ~ Wells & Son, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 23 September 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2011
-
Nice Kicks, Fusebox @ The Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Cumulus Nimbus, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 September 2011
-
The Will, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 September 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2011
-
Battle Hymn of the Swan Luck Club, Fusebox @ The Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 14 September 2011
-
Chronic, Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 14 September 2011
-
Every Base Covered, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 14 September 2011
-
22 Short Plays, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 13 September 2011
-
Baby with the Bathwater, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
BFS - Booze, Furniture, Sex, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 September 2011
-
Tripod, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 9 September 2011
-
Tell Me That You Love Me, Junie Moon, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 9 September 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 7 September 2011
-
Louis C.K., Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2011
-
Demetri Martin, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2011
-
Russell Howard, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2011
-
International Comedy Gala hosted by John Cleese, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 2 September 2011
-
Martin Short, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2011
-
Margaret Cho - Cho Dependent, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2011
-
Dylan Moran - Yeah, Yeah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 August 2011
-
Zoe Coombs Marr, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2011
-
And That Was the Summer That Changed My Life, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 26 August 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2011
-
The 39 Steps, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 2011
-
Out of Order, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 18 August 2011
-
Circle Mirror Transformation, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 12 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 11 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 9 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 8 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 6 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 5 August 2011
-
The Sum of Us, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Australia! The Show!, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Tripod Versus The Dragon, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 2 August 2011
-
The Sum of Us, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 27 July 2011
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 21 July 2011
-
Avenue Q, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 July 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 19 July 2011
-
The Sum of Us, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 July 2011
-
Anchors Aweigh, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 14 July 2011
-
The Gift, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 July 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 8 July 2011
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 8 July 2011
-
Avenue Q, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 7 July 2011
-
The History Boys, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 7 July 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Swan Hill Town Hall, Swan Hill, VIC, 5 July 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 2 July 2011
-
The Jetty, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, July 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 June 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 28 June 2011
-
The Sum of Us, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 24 June 2011
-
The Threesome, NIDA Parade Space (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 June 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 23 June 2011
-
The Underpants, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 22 June 2011
-
Noises Off, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 20 June 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 17 June 2011
-
The Wet Spots, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 June 2011
-
The Sum of Us, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 14 June 2011
-
The Joy of Text, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 2011
-
The Sum of Us, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 June 2011
-
A Germ of an Idea, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 June 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 June 2011
-
The Sum of Us, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 June 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 June 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 2 June 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2011
-
22 Short Plays, MKA, Prahran, VIC, 31 May 2011
-
The Gift, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
Hysteria, Strathmore Community Theatre, Strathmore, VIC, 26 May 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 May 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, EVAN Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 May 2011
-
Edward Gant's Amazing Feats of Loneliness, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 14 May 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 13 May 2011
-
My Wonderful Day, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 May 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 2011
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 May 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 4 May 2011
-
A Commercial Farce, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 30 April 2011
-
Sitting Pretty, Unicorn Theatre, Mount Waverley, VIC, 29 April 2011
-
A Commercial Farce, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 27 April 2011
-
As You Like It, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 April 2011
-
Good Az Friday, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2011
-
Modern Mayhem In A Time Poor World, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 21 April 2011
-
A Commercial Farce, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2011
-
The Legal Comedy Debate, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 2011
-
Super Show, Ormond Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2011
-
The Great Debate, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2011
-
Porn.Cake, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 April 2011
-
Around The World on 80 Quid, The Celtic Club, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 2011
-
Skitch Tease, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 2011
-
A Commercial Farce, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 April 2011
-
Australia Dot Com, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 14 April 2011
-
Unfashionable Windcheater Factory, The John Curtin Hotel, Carlton, VIC, 14 April 2011
-
Sammy J & Randy in Bin Night, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2011
-
Til Divorce, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 April 2011
-
Accidents Are Prohibited On This Road: Adventures In Miss, The Kodiak Club, Fitzroy, VIC, 13 April 2011
-
The Melbourne Museum Comedy Tour, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 13 April 2011
-
Spontaneous Broadway's Random Musical, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2011
-
Don't Shoot Me, I'm Only The Piano Player, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 12 April 2011
-
The Horne Section, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
-
Swamp Juice, Upstairs @ Hairy Little Sista, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2011
-
Sexytime!, The Tuxedo Cat, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2011
-
Kunst Rock (Art Rock), Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2011
-
Comedy Club For Kids, Bosco Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011
-
Good News Week, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011
-
Jungle Book: The Next Chapter, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011
-
One Man Lord Of The Rings, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011
-
The History Of The Melbourne Comedy Festival: A Walking Tour, Melbourne Town Hall Portico Room, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 8 April 2011
-
A Commercial Farce, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 2011
-
Three Short Comedies, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2011
-
The Twits, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 8 April 2011
-
Everything Must Go, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
The Dan Band, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
The Right Message, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
Storyteller's Club, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
Dr Game Show, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
For The Experience, Rue Bebelons Upstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 6 April 2011
-
The Damsel in Shining Armour, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 2011
-
Ben Pobjie's Funeral, Blue Velvet Bar & Nightclub, Collingwood, VIC, 6 April 2011
-
Dr Watson's Comedy Soul Lounge, The John Curtin Hotel, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 2011
-
Bushpygmalion, The Tuxedo Cat, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2011
-
Mia Stanford: Unclassifiable, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 5 April 2011
-
Béchamel A Great Source of Inspiration, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 5 April 2011
-
Local Laughs, The Local Taphouse, St Kilda East, VIC, 4 April 2011
-
Unspeakable 2011, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 April 2011
-
Are You Game?, Bar 303, Northcote, VIC, 3 April 2011
-
Melbourne The Musical: 11 Years On, The Comics Lounge, North Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 2011
-
One Man Lord Of The Rings, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 April 2011
-
A Commercial Farce, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 1 April 2011
-
Late-Nite Variety-Nite Night, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2011
-
Bogan Bingo: Bingo Lost It's Innocence, The Order of Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2011
-
This Way Up, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 April 2011
-
A Modern Deception, The Bull & Bear Tavern, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2011
-
Delectable Shelter, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Disarming Rosetta, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
And That Was the Summer That Changed My Life, Melbourne Town Hall Lunch Room, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Aardvarks In Time, Word Warehouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
What Is It You Can't Face?, Melbourne Town Hall Supper Room, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Dear Endora, Trades Hall Evatt Room, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Prepare To Be Tuned, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Matadoor, Melbourne Town Hall Cloak Room, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
A Fine Bromance, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Barry Morgan's World Of Organs, Trades Hall Meeting Room, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
The Bedroom Philosopher: Wit-Bix, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Manface, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
The (Very) Big Laugh Out, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Bulmers Best of the Edinburgh Fest, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
God Is Bullshit: The Resurrection, Trades Hall Quilt Room, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Caged Heat, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Because, The Tuxedo Cat, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Misanthropology, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
A Submariner's Yarn, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Gold-Digger: The Shags To Riches Story Of Australia's Iron 'Ore, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Happy Yoga with Guru Dudu, Gertrude St Yoga Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
The Hermitude Of Angus, Ecstatic, Melbourne Town Hall Council Chambers, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Impro Comedy Jam @ The Dan O'Connell, Dan O'Connell Hotel, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Big Bag Of Boom, Bosco Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
In The Middle Of No One, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Archibald Wheeler Wets The Whistle, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
For Whom The Bell Tolls, Melbourne Town Hall Lunch Room, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
Sammy J & Randy in Bin Night, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
The Story Of Captain Entree, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
After The Horse, The Tuxedo Cat, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
The Etiquette Hour with Lady Cordelia, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
This Way Up, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
Punked, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
The Big Hoo-Haa!, The Order of Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
Al's Music Rant, Eurotrash, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
Brighter Whiter/The Gift, Workers Club, Fitzroy, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
Cabaret Transfusion, Draculas Cabaret Restaurant, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
The Indifferent Revolutionist, The Runcible Spoon, Richmond, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, The Aegean Restaurant, Fitzroy, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
It's All Fun and Games... (Until Someone Gets Hurt), Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
Phi & Me, Guildford Lane Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
Mission Twinpossible, Tony Starrs Kitten Club, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
Tom Binns Double Bill: Ivan Brackenbury & Ian D Montfort, Blue Diamond, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
Watching Percy Fagan Sleep, Eurotrash, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 29 March 2011
-
A Commercial Farce, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 March 2011
-
The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2011
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2011
-
Hay Fever, Clayton Community Centre, Clayton, VIC, 25 March 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 23 March 2011
-
A Commercial Farce, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 March 2011
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2011
-
A Commercial Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 March 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 15 March 2011
-
Titeres Porno, Festival Spiegeltent 2011, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 14 March 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 March 2011
-
As You Like It, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2011
-
Partenope, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 10 March 2011
-
Tim Minchin vs Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2011
-
Mel Miller's Big Fat Comedy Show, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2011
-
The Baby Show, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 March 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 8 March 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 7 March 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 5 March 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 3 March 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 March 2011
-
The Revengers' Comedy, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 2011
-
Xerxes, The Civic, Auckland, New Zealand, 2 March 2011
-
A Commercial Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 March 2011
-
Xanadu, Grand Xanadu Marquee, Docklands, VIC, 1 March 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 February 2011
-
When Harry Met Harry, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2011
-
A Commercial Farce, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 25 February 2011
-
The Pavilion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 25 February 2011
-
Mind Traveller, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 23 February 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 February 2011
-
A Commercial Farce, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 22 February 2011
-
Hatch, Match & Dispatch, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011
-
Furiously Fertile, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 19 February 2011
-
A Commercial Farce, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 February 2011
-
The Housekeeper, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 February 2011
-
Don Parties On, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2011
-
A Little Horseplay, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2011
-
Enchanted April, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 17 February 2011
-
Jacques Barrett: In It For The Species, Gelatissimo Upstairs, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2011
-
WAGS - Wives and Girlfriends, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 15 February 2011
-
Short and Girly Comedy Gala, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 2011
-
Stevl Shefn and his translator Fatima, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 2011
-
Arafat In Therapy, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 February 2011
-
The Damsel in Shining Armour, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 February 2011
-
A Behanding in Spokane, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 February 2011
-
Walk on the Wes Side, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 4 February 2011
-
The Axis of Awesome, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2011
-
Song of the Bleeding Throat, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 January 2011
-
Suzy vs. Samantha: Fur Will Fly, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 January 2011
-
For The Love Of Fritz, Gasworks Studio Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 January 2011
-
Good Cop Bad Cop, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2011
-
Komedy For Kids: Kapow!, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 20 January 2011
-
Tango Femme, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2011
-
Home Is Where Your Clothes Are, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 12 January 2011
-
Mr Braithwaite Has A New Boy, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 12 January 2011
-
The Wau Wau Sisters' Last Supper, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2011
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Misanthropology, The Famous Spiegeltent, Hyde Park, NSW, 9 January 2011
-
Don Parties On, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2011
-
For The Love Of Fritz, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 6 January 2011
-
Soap, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2011
-
Roarhouse Blender Project, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2011
-
Tim Minchin vs The Queensland Pops Orchestra, Australian locations, [Unknown], 2011
-
The Cauliflower Homicide: A Love Story, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2011
-
Comedy of Errors, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2010
-
As You Like It, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 17 December 2010
-
How I Made My Arse Look Smaller Simply By Pulling My Head Out Of It, The Mecca, Warburton, VIC, 27 November 2010
-
Spamalot, Victoria Theatre, Sovereign Hill, VIC, 25 November 2010
-
The Interview, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 2010
-
Out in the Open, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 17 November 2010
-
Squizzy, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 11 November 2010
-
Why Me?, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 11 November 2010
-
Sammy J. & Randy in Ricketts Lane, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2010
-
How I Made My Arse Look Smaller Simply By Pulling My Head Out Of It, The Toff in Town, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2010
-
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 5 November 2010
-
UnAustralia, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 November 2010
-
House of Fun!, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 November 2010
-
Mag and Bag, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 October 2010
-
Chasing the Lollyman, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 27 October 2010
-
Spontaneous Broadway, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 October 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
-
Wishful Drinking, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2010
-
A Chorus of Disapproval, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2010
-
World of Vintage, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 October 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Seoul Station, Seoul, South Korea, 14 October 2010
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
-
How I Made My Arse Look Smaller Simply By Pulling My Head Out Of It, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
Life Without Me, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
-
Spamalot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 October 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
-
Bent'O'Box, Red Bennies, South Yarra, VIC, 3 October 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
-
How I Made My Arse Look Smaller Simply By Pulling My Head Out Of It, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 September 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
-
Takin' the Piss 2010, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 28 September 2010
-
How I Made My Arse Look Smaller Simply By Pulling My Head Out Of It, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 25 September 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
-
Total Football, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 September 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
-
Brumby's Babes: The Flirty Dozen!, Fusebox @ The Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2010
-
Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
How I Made My Arse Look Smaller Simply By Pulling My Head Out Of It, The Toff in Town, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2010
-
Australia! The Show!, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 September 2010
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 September 2010
-
How I Made My Arse Look Smaller Simply By Pulling My Head Out Of It, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, 3 September 2010
-
The Best of Chopper, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 2 September 2010
-
Australia! The Show!, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
The Chooky Dancers Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2010
-
Harbinger, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2010
-
Quack, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
-
Dreamboat Tour, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
-
Chasing the Lollyman, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 19 August 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
-
Australia! The Show!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Kitty Flanagan 'Charming & Alarming', Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
-
Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
-
15 Minutes of Fame, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 August 2010
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 9 August 2010
-
Behind The Play, Retreat Hotel, Abbotsford, VIC, 6 August 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
-
Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
-
Bugger the Polar Bears - This Is Serious, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 July 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
-
Let the Sunshine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 July 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
-
Stop. Rewind, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
-
Heaven by Storm, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 July 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
-
Chasing the Lollyman, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 July 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
-
Chasing the Lollyman, State Library of Queensland, South Bank, QLD, 5 July 2010
-
Busting Out!, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 2 July 2010
-
Glorious!, Williamstown Little Theatre, Williamstown, VIC, 1 July 2010
-
Are You Being Served?, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, July 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
-
Busting Out!, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 25 June 2010
-
Happily Ever After, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Codgers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 18 June 2010
-
Calendar Girls, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 2010
-
Stevl Shefn and His Translator Fatima, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2010
-
Rosa Waxes Lyrical, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2010
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 June 2010
-
Codgers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 June 2010
-
Codgers, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 11 June 2010
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Woodford Folk Festival, Woodford, QLD, 11 June 2010
-
Ennio Marchetto, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2010
-
The Gronholm Method, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 June 2010
-
Codgers, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 June 2010
-
The Table, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 June 2010
-
Boston Marriage, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 2010
-
The Hypochondriac, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 2010
-
15 Minutes of Fame, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 June 2010
-
Codgers, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 June 2010
-
Busting Out!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2010
-
You, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 21 May 2010
-
Busting Out!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 May 2010
-
The Ugly One, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2010
-
When Harry Met Harry, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 May 2010
-
The Danger Age, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 May 2010
-
Much Ado About Impro, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
The Small Poppies - Don't Care (The End Of The World Is Nigh), The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 May 2010
-
Codgers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 May 2010
-
Theatresports National Championships, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 2 May 2010
-
The Dixie Swim Club, Unicorn Theatre, Mount Waverley, VIC, 30 April 2010
-
Calendar Girls, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2010
-
Home Is Where Your Clothes Are, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 28 April 2010
-
Kevin Bloody Wilson: Excess All Areas, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 24 April 2010
-
Chaim's Love Song, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 23 April 2010
-
Tripod Versus the Dragon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
Pajama Men, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2010
-
Codgers, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 20 April 2010
-
Jabba's Comedy Hutt, Trades Hall Meeting Room, Carlton, VIC, 16 April 2010
-
Around The World In 80 Jokes, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Small Metal Objects, Geelong Westfield Shopping Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Sticky Digits, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Funny Boner: Keep It In Your Pants!, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 14 April 2010
-
Codgers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2010
-
Unspeakable 2010, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 April 2010
-
Spontaneous Broadway, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2010
-
Around The World on 80 Quid, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 12 April 2010
-
The Legal Comedy Debate, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2010
-
The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
Good News Week, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
The Tasmanian Babes Fiasco, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 April 2010
-
Calendar Girls, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 2010
-
Pop! FM, Trades Hall Annexe, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 2010
-
Stuart - Dances With Worms, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 April 2010
-
Lawyers, Drugs and Money, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 April 2010
-
Codgers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
Codgers, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 2010
-
To Sir With Glove?!, The Croft Institute, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2010
-
Kunst Rock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2010
-
First Against The Wall, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2010
-
Dos Or Duo, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 6 April 2010
-
Damian Callinan is Babysitting, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2010
-
Much About Art, Bar Nancy, Northcote, VIC, 6 April 2010
-
Occupation: Ugly, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2010
-
While I'm Away, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2010
-
The Uncanny X-Gen, Three Degrees, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2010
-
Australia's Funniest Travelling Dog Show, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 5 April 2010
-
The Great Debate, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2010
-
Hijinx, EPIC Showground, Mitchell, ACT, 3 April 2010
-
Melbourne Museum Lunchtime Comedy, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2010
-
Around The World In 80 Jokes, Hotel Discovery, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2010
-
Big Laugh Out, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2010
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, The Aegean Restaurant, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 April 2010
-
Cat and Mouse, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 2010
-
Fragment (Consider Revising), European Bier Cafe, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2010
-
Bang Bang Agency: Bang On!, The Order of Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2010
-
Big Fat Loser, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 April 2010
-
Fight Comic, Elephant and Wheelbarrow, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2010
-
The Melbourne Museum Comedy Tour, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 2010
-
Sveta Dobranoch and the Brown Bears - From Russia With Lust, Portland Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2010
-
Hotel Pedro, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2010
-
Dress To Hide: The Story Of A Straight Aussie Bloke, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2010
-
Dungeon Crawl, Gertrudes Brown Couch, Fitzroy, VIC, 31 March 2010
-
The Exciting Adventures of Francis McCubbin: The Quest For An Arts Degree (With Honours), Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 March 2010
-
Codgers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 March 2010
-
I'm Not Sure About The Music, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2010
-
The Road To Hell, Eurotrash, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2010
-
The Small Poppies - Don't Care (The End Of The World Is Nigh), Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 30 March 2010
-
Local Laughs, The Local Taphouse, St Kilda East, VIC, 29 March 2010
-
Miss Maree's Super Great Awesome Funtime Partyhour!, Caffeine @ re: Vault Bar, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2010
-
NGV Comedy Tour with Hannah Gadsby, NGV International (Clemenger BBDO Auditorium), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2010
-
Unspeakable 2010, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 29 March 2010
-
The Concert, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2010
-
The Swimming Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 March 2010
-
Comedy Club For Kids, Bosco Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2010
-
The Festival Quiz, Three Degrees, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2010
-
Good Evening : The Sketches of Peter Cook and Dudley Moore, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2010
-
Jungle Book: The Concert Show, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2010
-
Monsters In My Wardrobe, Bosco Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2010
-
In The Beginning: A Walking Tour Of The Birth Of Melbourne Comedy, The Perseverance, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 March 2010
-
Rodney. Missing, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2010
-
Love, Fighter, Dancer, Eurotrash, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2010
-
Sunburnt Country, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 26 March 2010
-
Late-Nite Variety-Nite Night, Melbourne Town Hall Supper Room, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2010
-
Black Sheep: Glorious Baastards, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
2010 Vote Barnesy For President, Ormond Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
80's!: Flash Dan's Above Ground Pool Party, Melbourne Town Hall Supper Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Mess Around, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
A Ship Load Of Laughs, Young & Jacksons Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
And The Little One Said, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of The Fall Of The Roman Empire, Melbourne Town Hall Lunch Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Abacus Birdcage Gramophone Lamp, Portland Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Infinity Rock Explosion!, Roxanne Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
The Bedroom Philosopher - Songs from the 86 Tram, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Birdmannia, Melbourne Town Hall Cloak Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Bulmers Best of the Edinburgh Fest, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
God Is Bullshit: That's The Good News, Trades Hall Meeting Room, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Monster of the Deep 3D, Melbourne Town Hall Lunch Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Colour In Stereo, Young & Jacksons Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
The Merger: Sportsman's Night 2, Melbourne Town Hall Regent Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Yes Man Syndrome, Trades Hall Annexe, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Dead Cat Bounce, Roxanne Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Songs For Ya Mum, Portland Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Four Minute Warning, Trades Hall Evatt Room, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Prolifia, Grace Darling Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Lorraine's Hair & Face: A Musical That Proves Beauty Is Only Skin Thick, Imperial Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Lady Killer, Arthur's Bar @ Rosati, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
The Last Stand To Reason, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
The Sculptor Clown, Bosco Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Dreamboat Tour, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Six More Impossible Things Before Dinner, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Special Detective, Portland Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
The Transposed Man, Trades Hall Annexe, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Sammy J. & Randy in Ricketts Lane, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Heavy Metal Comedy, Trades Hall Meeting Room, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Stevl Shefn and his translator Fatima, Melbourne Town Hall Lunch Room, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Tripod Versus the Dragon, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Prophecy Of The Quantum Child, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Vincent Lyce's Final Curtain, Queen's Loft, Southbank, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
Codgers, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 24 March 2010
-
+1 Sword, Caz Rietops Dirty Secrets, Collingwood, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
The Audition, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Dirk Darrow - Paranormal Investigator, Softbelly Bar, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Donna & Damo: An Asexual Love Story, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Dr. Brown Behaves, The Tuxedo Cat, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
A Submariner's Yarn, Neverwhere, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Ivan Brackenbury's Hospital Radio Show, Elephant and Wheelbarrow, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
A Rare Sight, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Memoirs Of A Human Cannonball, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
The Funny Side of Prestidigitation, Young & Jacksons Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
The Polar Bearings - Songs In The Sea, Major?, FAD Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Profane Prima Donnas In DIY Divas, Czech House, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Robot Vs. World, Gertrudes Brown Couch, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Accidents Are Prohibited On This Road, Softbelly Bar, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Snake Oil Traders, FAD Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Tom and Nicole, Tony Starrs Kitten Club, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Shiver All Over, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Dirty Dusting, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 19 March 2010
-
Rumors, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 19 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
The Suicide, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
When The Sex Is Gone, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Ben Cousins - A Rock Opera, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 2010
-
Fatboy, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 March 2010
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 March 2010
-
Haywire, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2010
-
The Walworth Farce, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 2010
-
Godzone, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
Mark Twain & Me in Māoriland, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2010
-
Yes Man Syndrome, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
God Is Bullshit, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2010
-
Hamlet, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 March 2010
-
The Arrival, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 11 March 2010
-
Ngurrumilmarrmiriyu (Wrong Skin), Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2010
-
Godzone, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 March 2010
-
Warm Each Other Up, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 2010
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, Old Adelaide Inn, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Mess Around, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2010
-
David Strassman - Ted E's Farewell Tour, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 5 March 2010
-
The Rocky Horror Picture Show, The Chauvel, Paddington, NSW, 5 March 2010
-
The Kransky Sisters, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Inside Out, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 2010
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 February 2010
-
The Umbrella Plays, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Godzone, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2010
-
The Walworth Farce, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 2010
-
Dancing On Your Grave, Beck's Music Box, Perth, WA, 22 February 2010
-
Godzone, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Karmin Suitrout in Let's Get Mystical, The Austral Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2010
-
Sung Like a Horse, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2010
-
The Funny Side of Prestidigitation, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2010
-
The Society, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 February 2010
-
Godzone, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 17 February 2010
-
Intimate Apparel, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2010
-
66A Church Road - A Lament Made of Memories and Kept In Suitcases , Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 2010
-
The Penis Principles, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 16 February 2010
-
Godzone, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 15 February 2010
-
Godzone, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 February 2010
-
Bugger the Polar Bears - This Is Serious, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 12 February 2010
-
When The Sex Is Gone, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
Lady Killer, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2010
-
First Against The Wall, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2010
-
Godzone, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 February 2010
-
The Little Dog Laughed, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 2010
-
Godzone, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 February 2010
-
Who Moved My Stiletto?, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 2010
-
Godzone, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 2 February 2010
-
Prolifia, Sugar, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
The Swimming Club, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 30 January 2010
-
Chasing the Lollyman, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 January 2010
-
15 Minutes of Fame, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 January 2010
-
Hugh Hughes in... 360, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2010
-
Oedipus Loves You, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2010
-
It's All Good Fun Among the Gumtrees, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 20 January 2010
-
As You Do, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 19 January 2010
-
Something to do with Toads, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 January 2010
-
The Drowsy Chaperone, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2010
-
Love Lost in the British Retail Industry, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 January 2010
-
Monster of the Deep 3D, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 2010
-
Double Exposure, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2010
-
That Was the Year that Was, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 2009
-
Who Moved My Stiletto?, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 2009
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Roxborough Park Rose Garden, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 12 December 2009
-
Godzone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2009
-
Spontaneous Broadway, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2009
-
Good Evening: The Sketches of Peter Cook and Dudley Moore, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2009
-
Akmal Live & Uncensored, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 27 November 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 November 2009
-
15 Minutes of Fame, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 November 2009
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2009
-
One-man Star Wars Trilogy, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 2009
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 November 2009
-
One-man Star Wars Trilogy, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 15 November 2009
-
An Oak Tree, Downstairs at the Maj, Perth, WA, 12 November 2009
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2009
-
Kindly Leave the Stage, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 5 November 2009
-
The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 5 November 2009
-
CuBBYHOuSE, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 5 November 2009
-
Australia! The Show!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 November 2009
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2009
-
Often I Find That I Am Naked, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 27 October 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
-
Bliss, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 2009
-
Seven Deadly Sins Four Deadly Sinners, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 October 2009
-
Sammy J in the Forest of Dreams, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2009
-
The 39 Steps, Lyric Theatre, Hong Kong Island, Hong Kong, 19 October 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
-
That Time of the Month, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 2009
-
Gay Conversion School Dropout, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 10 October 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
-
Noel It All!, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 October 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
-
Dangerously Funny - Comedy Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2009
-
The Bedroom Philosopher - Songs from the 86 Tram, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, The John F Kennedy Center for the Performing Arts, Washington DC, United States of America, 1 October 2009
-
Spontaneous Broadway, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 September 2009
-
How to Act Around Cops, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 September 2009
-
It's Not My Fault, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2009
-
Things We Do for Love, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2009
-
Keeper or Crapper, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
-
The Transposed Man, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 24 September 2009
-
Waiting for Rotto, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
-
Laugh for Life, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 21 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
-
Sucker - Lawrence Leung, South Bank Forecourt, South Bank, QLD, 17 September 2009
-
The Carnival's Edge, Cultural Forecourt, South Bank, QLD, 17 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, University of Pennsylvania, 40th Street Field, Philadelphia, United States of America, 16 September 2009
-
A History of Drinking, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 16 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
-
Chopped Liver, New South Wales, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 11 September 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Mullumbimby Civic Hall, Mullumbimby, NSW, 10 September 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Pioneer Courthouse Square, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 9 September 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 9 September 2009
-
That Time of the Month, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 6 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 4 September 2009
-
The Castle of Andalusia, Dunwich Community Hall, Dunwich, QLD, 4 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Coonabarabran Bowling Club, Coonabarabran, NSW, 2 September 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Narromine Public School, Narromine, NSW, 29 August 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 28 August 2009
-
The Secret Life Of A Secretary, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Cobar Memorial Services Club, Cobar, NSW, 26 August 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Western Australia, WA, 25 August 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 25 August 2009
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 August 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Lightning Ridge Bowling Club, Lightning Ridge, NSW, 22 August 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Walgett District Sporting Club, Walgett, NSW, 21 August 2009
-
Pod August Nights, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
The Blues, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 20 August 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
-
I'm Not Sure About The Music, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2009
-
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven by Storm, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2009
-
The Kransky Sisters - Three Bags Full, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Gilgandra Shire Hall, Gilgandra, NSW, 15 August 2009
-
The Shagaround, Rondo Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 14 August 2009
-
The Tiger Lillies, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Mechanics Institute Hall, Mendooran, NSW, 14 August 2009
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 12 August 2009
-
That Time of the Month, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
-
Kitty Flanagan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 7 August 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 7 August 2009
-
Barbecue, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 August 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 6 August 2009
-
Snatch Paradise, Edinburgh Festival Fringe, Edinburgh, Scotland, 6 August 2009
-
The Candlestickmaker, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
-
Anh Do, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 4 August 2009
-
Catherine Deveny & Daniel Burt, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 1 August 2009
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 31 July 2009
-
My Father's House, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 July 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
-
French & Saunders, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2009
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 28 July 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 25 July 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Jerilderie Civic Hall, Jerilderie, NSW, 24 July 2009
-
Don't Swallow: A Handy Guide to Keeping Your Head Above Water (In an Ocean Filled with Sh*t), The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 22 July 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 22 July 2009
-
Bugger the Polar Bears - This Is Serious, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 21 July 2009
-
The Debutante Diaries, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 18 July 2009
-
Snatch Paradise, Fraser Studios, Chippendale, NSW, 18 July 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009
-
Jim Davidson, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 2009
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 July 2009
-
Cross, George Town, George Town, TAS, July 2009
-
Cross, Deloraine, Deloraine, TAS, July 2009
-
Cross, Stanley, Stanley, TAS, July 2009
-
Cross, Queenstown, Queenstown, TAS, July 2009
-
Cross, Pontville, Pontville, TAS, July 2009
-
Cross, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, July 2009
-
Cross, Devonport, Devonport, TAS, July 2009
-
Cross, Scottsdale, Scottsdale, TAS, July 2009
-
Anh Do, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 27 June 2009
-
Spontaneous Broadway, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2009
-
God of Carnage, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 June 2009
-
Busting Out!, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2009
-
Wil Anderson - Wilosophy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2009
-
Carl Barron, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 2009
-
Hold The Pickle, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 June 2009
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2009
-
Fred, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 3 June 2009
-
Jason & the Argonauts, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2009
-
Scooby-Doo In Stagefright, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Podium Broadmead, Bristol, England, 21 May 2009
-
The Feigned Inconstancy, Performance Studio One, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 2009
-
Shhhh! A Love Affair Of Quietly Catastrophic Proportions, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 May 2009
-
The Under-Pants, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2009
-
The Role Model, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Kampnagel Internationale Kulturfabrik GmbH Theater, Hamburg, Germany, 7 May 2009
-
Blue Love, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 May 2009
-
God of Carnage, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Presernov, Ljubljana, Slovenia, 4 May 2009
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 2 May 2009
-
Dimboola, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, May 2009
-
The 39 Steps, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 29 April 2009
-
Dylan Moran - What It Is, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2009
-
Dirty Brothers: The Dark Party, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2009
-
Small Metal Objects, Shoppingcity Wels, Wels, Austria, 24 April 2009
-
Karmin Suitrout in Let's Get Mystical, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2009
-
The 39 Steps, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Jerry Springer: The Opera, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2009
-
Around the World on 80 Quid: the Hectic Journey Of an Irish Gypsy Fiddler!, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 20 April 2009
-
The Legal Comedy Debate, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2009
-
Good News Week, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 2009
-
Lickety Split, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 April 2009
-
Crapp!, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 April 2009
-
Cheech and Chong Light Up Australia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 April 2009
-
Akmal Live & Uncensored, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 2009
-
Hot Caz And The Runaway Muff, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 16 April 2009
-
The Melbourne Museum Comedy Tour, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 16 April 2009
-
Cath Jamison - Australia's Leading Female Magician, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Howard The Musical, Bluestone Restaurant Bar, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Re... Tale, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Snaps Kakadu Club with Lindi Jane, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Alice - Through The Looking Glass, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Manface, The Tuxedo Cat, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Chopper Live At Pentridge, Pentridge Prison, Coburg, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Live Flavour, Trades Hall Meeting Room, Carlton, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Dead & Deader, Alley Bar, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
The 20th Annual Great Debate, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2009
-
Axed, Melbourne Town Hall Supper Room, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2009
-
Fight Comic, Elephant and Wheelbarrow, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2009
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Manchester Lane, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2009
-
Steve Sheen's Little Comidy Show, Cabaret Voltaire, North Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2009
-
The Tall and Short of it all, Hotel Discovery, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 2009
-
The Talking Vagina, Miss Libertine, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2009
-
Unspeakable 2009, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 6 April 2009
-
Local Laughs, The Local Taphouse, St Kilda East, VIC, 6 April 2009
-
Rosa Waxes Lyrical, Eurotrash, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2009
-
Bubblewrap and Boxes, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 April 2009
-
Realism, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2009
-
Comedy Club For Kids, Bosco Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2009
-
Jeez Louise 2009 Funny Women's Forum, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2009
-
Accidental Identity, Softbelly Bar, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 2009
-
The Axis of Awesome Vs Bee, Bosco Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 2009
-
Big Laugh Out, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 2009
-
Collingwood Club Therapist, Retreat Hotel, Abbotsford, VIC, 3 April 2009
-
Late Nite Impro, Bosco Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 2009
-
Super Mega Maths Battle For Planet Earth!, Bosco Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 2009
-
Storyteller's Club, Trades Hall Meeting Room, Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2009
-
An Inconvenient Fruit, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Late-Nite Variety-Nite Night, Melbourne Town Hall Supper Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
The Bedroom Philosopher - Songs From the 86 Tram, European Bier Cafe, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Diggy Bones & The Tokens Of Love In Return To Greatness!, The Tuxedo Cat, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, The Aegean Restaurant, Fitzroy, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
NGV Comedy Tour with Hannah Gadsby, NGV Ian Potter Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Occupation: Ugly, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Otis Lee Crenshaw, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
1999, Melbourne Town Hall Council Chambers, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
Sort of the Rings, Roxanne Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2009
-
The Soft Toy Mafia, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
The Wireless, Trades Hall Quilt Room, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
Heatstroke, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 1 April 2009
-
Queen Victoria's Secret Catalogue, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
Bite Me!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
I'm Not Sure About The Music, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
Murder By Chocolate, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
Dylan Moran, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 1 April 2009
-
Swell, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
Alice In Wonderland, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 1 April 2009
-
1line, Trades Hall Annexe, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
Club XX, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
Danny Bhoy, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
Dolls Cabaret, Meeting Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
The Funny Side of Prestidigitation, Glitch Bar and Cinema, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
A Ship Of Fools, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
Profane Prima Donnas - Opera Exposed, Czech House, North Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
Putting Hats On Ducks, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
Spontaneous Broadway, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 1 April 2009
-
A Stitch in Time: The History of Frocking Up, Trades Hall Evatt Room, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
The 39 Steps, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2009
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 2009
-
The Gala, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2009
-
The Andersen Project, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 19 March 2009
-
The Lonely Hearts Club, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 March 2009
-
The 39 Steps, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 March 2009
-
Concussion, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
-
Private Lives, Centre Stage Theatre, Spring Hill, QLD, 12 March 2009
-
Up Skit Creek, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2009
-
Hitlerhoff, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2009
-
The Jolly Rodger!, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2009
-
The Wet Spots, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2009
-
The 39 Steps, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 March 2009
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 2 March 2009
-
The 39 Steps, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 2009
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 25 February 2009
-
Sort of the Rings, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2009
-
Raw Comedy, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 20 February 2009
-
The 39 Steps, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 18 February 2009
-
As You Do, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 January 2009
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2009
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2009
-
The Best of the Fests, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 2009
-
Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2009
-
Hammerhead (is dead), Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 2009
-
Eating Ice Cream With Your Eyes Closed, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 2009
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2009
-
Mujahid Ahmed's On African Time, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2009
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2008
-
Petite Mort : Little Death, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 December 2008
-
Punchline, South Australia, SA, 12 December 2008
-
Il Dago, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 7 December 2008
-
Ladies' Night, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 5 December 2008
-
The Santaland Diaries, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 3 December 2008
-
The Narcissist, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 December 2008
-
Dust, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 28 November 2008
-
Jimeoin On Ice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2008
-
The Umbilical Brothers - Don't Explain, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2008
-
The Typist, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 22 November 2008
-
The Full Monty, North Sydney Leagues Club, Cammeray, NSW, 21 November 2008
-
Live Flavour, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
Shiralee Hood, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
The Debutante Diaries, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 November 2008
-
Comedy Gayla, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2008
-
Care Instructions, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 November 2008
-
Lea DeLaria Is Naked..., Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2008
-
The Skin Of Our Teeth, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 14 November 2008
-
Denise Scott Live!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 14 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Rumbalara Football/Netball Club, Shepparton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
Gay Conversion School Dropout, Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Health Service, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Murray Valley Aboriginal Community Hall, Robinvale, VIC, 12 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Mildura, VIC, 11 November 2008
-
The Hypocrite, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
The Thunderbards, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 November 2008
-
First Things First, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Morwell, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Fulham Correctional Centre, Fulham, VIC, 5 November 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glenroy Neighbourhood Learning Centre, Glenroy, VIC, 3 November 2008
-
Are You Being Served?, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 1 November 2008
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 2008
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 October 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 30 October 2008
-
Bombshells, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 29 October 2008
-
Busting Out!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 29 October 2008
-
Attack of The Attacking Attackers, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 October 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Risdon Prison, Risdon Vale , TAS, 28 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Huonville Primary School, Huonville, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Youth ARC, Hobart, TAS, 27 October 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 25 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2008
-
Call Girl The Musical, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 23 October 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashley Youth Detention Centre, Deloraine, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Chalmers Hall, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 2008
-
Busting Out!, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hellyer College, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mersey Leven Aboriginal Corp, Devonport, TAS, 22 October 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Bijou Theatre, Esperance, WA, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wynyard Community Arts Centre, Wynyard, TAS, 21 October 2008
-
Big Sister Little Brother, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 20 October 2008
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 October 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 18 October 2008
-
Jimeoin On Ice, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 17 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hakea Prison, Canning Vale, WA, 17 October 2008
-
Hold The Pickle, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marr Mooditj, Waterford, WA, 16 October 2008
-
Seven Deadly Australian Sins, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 15 October 2008
-
Chocolate Monkey, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
Bombshells, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 October 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 14 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Kalgoorlie Prison, Boulder, WA, 14 October 2008
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 13 October 2008
-
Big Sister Little Brother, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2008
-
Bombshells, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 October 2008
-
The Pitch, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 11 October 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2008
-
Comedy and Mayhem in the Big Top, Circus Monoxide Big Top Tent, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bandyup Prison, Middle Swan, WA, 10 October 2008
-
The Pitch, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 9 October 2008
-
Bombshells, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 9 October 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Seven Deadly Australian Sins, Crossroad Arts, Mackay, QLD, 8 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Roebourne Prison, Roebourne, WA, 8 October 2008
-
A Pub Quiz, Festival Club Arts House, North Melbourne , VIC, 8 October 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 7 October 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Macauley Hall, Newtown, VIC, 5 October 2008
-
A Ship Of Fools, Glitch Bar and Cinema, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 October 2008
-
Mink and Rage, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2008
-
Bombshells, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 3 October 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
Tripod, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 October 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wooroloo Prison, Wooroloo, WA, 3 October 2008
-
Cafe Just Desserts, Sophia Mundi School Hall, Abbotsford, VIC, 3 October 2008
-
The Pitch, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 October 2008
-
Who Is Lindsay Boag?, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 2 October 2008
-
Blowflies, Don't Tell Tom Cafe, Brunswick, VIC, 2 October 2008
-
Club XX, Caz Rietops Dirty Secrets, Collingwood, VIC, 2 October 2008
-
Seven Deadly Australian Sins, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 1 October 2008
-
Bombshells, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 1 October 2008
-
Cross, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1 October 2008
-
Orpheus in the Underworld, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 30 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Broome Prison, Broome, WA, 30 September 2008
-
Tinselworm, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 September 2008
-
Tinselworm, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2008
-
Bombshells, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Aboriginal Alcohol & Drug Service, East Perth, WA, 26 September 2008
-
All Aboard The Fizzy Train, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2008
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates (1550-2017), Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 25 September 2008
-
Lysistrata - A New Translation, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 24 September 2008
-
Black Jack Horner - LIVE!, Tony Starrs Kitten Club, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma 2008, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 September 2008
-
Bombshells, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 September 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 September 2008
-
The Pitch, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 23 September 2008
-
Petite Mort : Little Death, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 September 2008
-
Codgers, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 September 2008
-
Cleft Pigeon And The Black Hole Of Truth, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 22 September 2008
-
Bombshells, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 20 September 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Redland Performing Arts Centre, Cleveland, QLD, 20 September 2008
-
Noel It All!, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Just Macbeth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 September 2008
-
Alex, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ararat Prison, Ararat, VIC, 18 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Grange College, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 17 September 2008
-
Bombshells, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 September 2008
-
The Pitch, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dhurringile Prison, Murchison, VIC, 16 September 2008
-
Tinselworm, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, La Trobe University (Bendigo Flora Hill Campus), Flora Hill, VIC, 15 September 2008
-
Bombshells, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Seven Deadly Australian Sins, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 10 September 2008
-
The Pitch, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 10 September 2008
-
The Pitch, The J, Noosa Junction, QLD, 10 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 10 September 2008
-
Bombshells, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Codgers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Harmsworth Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 9 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, College Of Koorie Education, Glenroy, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Il Dago, Canterbury RSL, Hurlstone Park, NSW, 5 September 2008
-
Bombshells, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 September 2008
-
Cosentino: Threshold, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 5 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Nunkuwarrin Yunti, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2008
-
The Lonesome West, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 September 2008
-
The Pitch, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 4 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2008
-
The Pitch, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Adelaide Remand Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 September 2008
-
Bombshells, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 2 September 2008
-
Codgers, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Gawler Health Service, Gawler East, SA, 2 September 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Cavan Training Centre, Cavan, SA, 1 September 2008
-
Bombshells, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 31 August 2008
-
Mum's the Word 2: Teenagers, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Lincoln Prison, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Wrong Turn at Lungfish, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
Codgers, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 August 2008
-
The Exploding Breakfast, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Mallee Park Sports & Social Club, Port Lincoln, SA, 28 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Community Faith Hall, Port Augusta, SA, 27 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 26 August 2008
-
Codgers, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 26 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Point Pearce Town Hall, Point Pearce, SA, 26 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 23 August 2008
-
Table Manners, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 20 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 20 August 2008
-
Codgers, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 19 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 15 August 2008
-
Altar Boyz, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 13 August 2008
-
Codgers, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 9 August 2008
-
Cubbyhouse, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2008
-
The Pitch, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 7 August 2008
-
David Strassman - Ted E's Farewell Tour, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2008
-
The Narcissist, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 August 2008
-
The First Step on a Tram is Hell, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Malmsbury Youth Justice Centre, Malmsbury, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2008
-
Alex and Eve, Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 31 July 2008
-
Shirley Valentine, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2008
-
The First Step on a Tram is Hell, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
The Tiger Lillies, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tarrengower Prison, Maldon, VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Keating!, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Loddon Prison, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Sandringham College, Sandringham, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Comedy Quiz Night, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Port Phillip Prison, Truganina, VIC, 25 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Marngoneet Prison, Lara, VIC, 24 July 2008
-
Intimate Apparel, Dantes Upstaris Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Barwon Prison, Lara, VIC, 23 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Melbourne Youth Justice Centre, Parkville, VIC, 22 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dame Phyllis Frost Centre, Deer Park, VIC, 21 July 2008
-
Krishnan's Dairy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2008
-
The Kransky Sisters, The Courier Mail Spiegeltent, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 2008
-
Northern Hospital Comedy Gala Night, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 19 July 2008
-
Noises Off, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Glebe Youth Centre, Glebe, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Tregear Community Centre, Tregear, NSW, 17 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 17 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Maroubra Police and Community Youth Club, Daceyville, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Yaama Dhiyaan Hospitality Training College, Darlington, NSW, 16 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 15 July 2008
-
The Pitch, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wellington Aboriginal Youth Centre, Wellington, NSW, 14 July 2008
-
Shirley Valentine, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 13 July 2008
-
Boeing-Boeing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Dubbo RSL, Dubbo, NSW, 11 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 11 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coledale Community Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 10 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Armidale Bowling Club, Armidale, NSW, 9 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Moree Positive Lifestyle Academy, Moree, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, East Inverell Bowling Club, Inverell, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Walgett RSL Hall, Walgett, NSW, 7 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 5 July 2008
-
Poster Girl, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Canned Laughter, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Bourke Aboriginal Health Service, Bourke, NSW, 4 July 2008
-
As You Like It, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, St Pat's Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 3 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Coomealla Health Aboriginal Corporation, Dareton, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
The Pitch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 2 July 2008
-
Blue Love, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 2 July 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 July 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Deniliquin RSL, Deniliquin, NSW, 30 June 2008
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wagga Wagga Commercial Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 27 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Queanbeyan Community Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 June 2008
-
The Pitch, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Narooma Cinema, Narooma, NSW, 25 June 2008
-
Mutha of All Divas, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 25 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Worrigee House Conference Centre, Worrigee, NSW, 24 June 2008
-
Young Guns of Comedy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Illawarra Aboriginal Corporation Culture Centre, Woollongong, NSW, 23 June 2008
-
The Pitch, Wauchope Community Arts Hall, Wauchope, NSW, 21 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Oasis Youth Centre, Wyong, NSW, 20 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Taree Catholic Church Hall, Taree, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Wallsend Library, Wallsend, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Some Girl(s), Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 19 June 2008
-
The Pitch, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 19 June 2008
-
Hold The Pickle, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 June 2008
-
Blue Love, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, The Bandbox Theatre, Kempsey, NSW, 18 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Chopped Liver, Casino RSM Club, Casino, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Jimeoin On Ice, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 17 June 2008
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 17 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vivocity Sentosa Concourse, Singapore, Singapore, 14 June 2008
-
A Song to Sing O, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 14 June 2008
-
The Pitch, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 14 June 2008
-
The Pitch, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 13 June 2008
-
Brassed Off!, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008
-
Don't Explain, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2008
-
Shirley Valentine, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 12 June 2008
-
As You Like It, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 12 June 2008
-
The Rules of April, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 June 2008
-
Intimate Apparel, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2008
-
The Pitch, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 11 June 2008
-
Possessed, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Frank Woodley Possessed, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2008
-
Scarlett O'Hara at the Crimson Parrot, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
Boeing-Boeing, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2008
-
The Pitch, Lightning Ridge Bowling Club, Lightning Ridge, NSW, 7 June 2008
-
The Pitch, Walgett District Sporting Club, Walgett, NSW, 6 June 2008
-
The Real Inspector Hound, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 June 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Walker Arts Centre, Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States of America, 5 June 2008
-
The Pitch, Brewarrina Visitor Information and Cultural Centre, Brewarrina, NSW, 4 June 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2008
-
Shirley Valentine, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 31 May 2008
-
The Pitch, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 31 May 2008
-
Busting Out!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2008
-
The Pitch, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 30 May 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 29 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Olympic Sculpture Park, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 29 May 2008
-
The Pitch, Cobar Cinema, Cobar, NSW, 29 May 2008
-
The Pitch, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 May 2008
-
180 Seconds in Heaven or Hell, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 2008
-
The China Incident, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 24 May 2008
-
Make Deadsh*ts History, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 24 May 2008
-
Inky, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 May 2008
-
Heroes, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 22 May 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 May 2008
-
The Pitch, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 May 2008
-
Puppetry of the Penis: The Directors Cut, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 20 May 2008
-
The Fan, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 2008
-
The Feigned Inconsistency, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 20 May 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Flynn Center for the Performing Arts, Burlington, Vermont, United States of America, 17 May 2008
-
The Club, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 May 2008
-
The Wedding Singer, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 16 May 2008
-
Swimming Home in Heels, The Exford Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 15 May 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
Bedfellows, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
Don's Party, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
MASH, Mahon Theatre, Ringwood, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
Mum's the Word 2: Teenagers, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
The Club, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 14 May 2008
-
Strangers in Between, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 May 2008
-
Keating!, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 13 May 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 11 May 2008
-
Glorious!, Downstairs at the Maj, Perth, WA, 10 May 2008
-
Two Weddings & A Lawyer, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 May 2008
-
The Scoundrel that You Need, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 May 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 6 May 2008
-
Strangers in Between, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 6 May 2008
-
Jason Alexander's Comedy Spectacular, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 2 May 2008
-
The Wedding Singer, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 2 May 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 May 2008
-
Two Weddings and a Lawyer, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, May 2008
-
Mum's the Word 2: Teenagers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, May 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 April 2008
-
One Man Star Wars, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 April 2008
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 26 April 2008
-
One Man Star Wars Trilogy, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2008
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 2008
-
As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 April 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 20 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 19 April 2008
-
The Club, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 19 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 April 2008
-
Chalkies - Chalking Up Again, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2008
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 18 April 2008
-
Tarnished, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 April 2008
-
The Club, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 16 April 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 April 2008
-
The Club, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 14 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 12 April 2008
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2008
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 April 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 11 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 11 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 10 April 2008
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 9 April 2008
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma 2008, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 9 April 2008
-
The Club, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 April 2008
-
Give My Regards To Broady: Four Kids who've Reached the End of the Line, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Legal Comedy Debate, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Club, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 7 April 2008
-
The Big Laugh Out @ Fed Square, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2008
-
The 39 Steps, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
One-man Star Wars Trilogy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 April 2008
-
Good News Week, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2008
-
Hobson's Choice, Gallery Cafe, Bruce, ACT, 4 April 2008
-
One Man Star Wars, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
Cinema Fiasco, Astor Cinema, St Kilda, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 April 2008
-
The Club, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
Busting Out!, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
'Struth, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
Tripod, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 April 2008
-
Starkers, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2008
-
Dolls, Doves & A Diva, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 2 April 2008
-
Moving Target, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2008
-
Heroes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 2008
-
The Lost Property Office, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
Take Your Time, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The House of Anomalous, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
Heaven by Storm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Club, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 1 April 2008
-
The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 31 March 2008
-
BLANK the musical, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2008
-
Unspeakable 2008, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 March 2008
-
23 Positions in a One Night Stand, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 30 March 2008
-
CockBagg's National Identity Crisis: Can You Pass the Test?, The Exford Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2008
-
NGV Live Big Laugh Out, NGV International (Clemenger BBDO Auditorium), Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2008
-
The 19th Annual Great Debate, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2008
-
Pirated!, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 March 2008
-
Anh Do Live, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2008
-
Axed, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2008
-
Jeez Louise Funny Women's Forum, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2008
-
Earth Summit, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 March 2008
-
Busting Out!, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
Gasping, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2008
-
Happy Yoga with Guru Dudu, Urban Yoga, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
iMPro3 Shuffle, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
Mad Hatters vs Bollywood, The Watchroom, Richmond, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 March 2008
-
The Importance of Being Earnest: The Complete Bunbury Experience, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 27 March 2008
-
Episodes of Significant Timing, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 March 2008
-
Hello Doona, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2008
-
The Spray - Previously Known as The Infamous Spraygeltent, Carlton Football Club, Carlton North, VIC, 27 March 2008
-
The Chaser's Age of Terror Variety Hour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 26 March 2008
-
Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
One Man Star Wars Trilogy, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 26 March 2008
-
Antics, Gertrudes Brown Couch, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
This Is Not a Shoe, Cherry Bar, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Melbourne Museum Comedy Tour, Melbourne Museum, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
The Club, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
Carnival Of the Damned... Funny!, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
Primrose Hill/Kissing For Australia, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 2008
-
Porky Pies, Sentido Funf Bar, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 March 2008
-
Cop Shop, Glasshouse Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 25 March 2008
-
Four Queens 3: Whose a Pretty Boy Then?, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 25 March 2008
-
Fran and Roxanne - Room for Rent, Young & Jacksons Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2008
-
Illusionarium!, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 March 2008
-
Something About Needles & Razorblades: A Comedy of Terrors, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 March 2008
-
The Club, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 25 March 2008
-
The Angry Pinata Unstitched, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 March 2008
-
Local Laughs, The Local Taphouse, St Kilda East, VIC, 24 March 2008
-
Comedy Club For Kids, Bosco Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2008
-
Heard it on the Wireless, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2008
-
Laughapoolooza: Live At The Big Top, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 2008
-
Twilight Tales at Trades, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 22 March 2008
-
Not Enough Nudes for Burlesque, Royal Exchange Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 21 March 2008
-
Death By Funny, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
-
Eine Kleine Story Time (A Little Bit of Story Time), RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
-
Hoodwinked: The Festival Spirit, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
-
Little Howard and the Magic Pencil of Life and Death, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
-
Late Nite Impro, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
-
Spicks and Speck-Tacular: Comedy Festival Remix, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 2008
-
Sunny Ray & The Magnificent Moon, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 21 March 2008
-
Call Me, Cue, Fitzroy, VIC, 21 March 2008
-
Grease Lightnin' Drag Show, Le Cascadeur, Federation Square, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Great, a Show, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
The Struvvel Bushell, Cornish Arms, Brunswick, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Akmal, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
The Jinglists, Bosco Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
The Axis of Awesome Comeback Spectacular!, Portland Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Creative Space - The Ultimate Advertising Agency, Carringbush Hotel, Abbotsford, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Elbowskin's Too Hard Basket, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Fawlty Towers: The Dining Experience, Temple Bar , Collingwood, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Grow Up!!!, The Black Pearl, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Ivan the Invisible: A Day in the Life of the Man who Rules the World, Wesley Anne, Northcote, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
The Lift, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
We've got a Certificate, Portland Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
The Menstrual Cycle, Café Beelzebub, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
NGV Comedy Tour with Rod Quantock, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Pappy's Fun Club, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Princess Cabaret, Imperial Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Sammy J in the Forest of Dreams, Bosco Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Black Bag, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Greatness Thrust Upon Them, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
A Record or an OBE, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Andrew McClelland's Guide to Being a Modern Gentleman, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
The Comedy Collective: A Smorgasboard of Hilarious Comedy Shows, Victoria University (Melbourne Campus), Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Every Film Ever Made, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Fletcher Jones - The Life and Times Thereof..., F4, Hub Arcade, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
The Gala, Vodafone Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
The Great Myspace Emigration of '07, F4, Hub Arcade, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Hooray For Everything... In Aid Concert Aid, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Jimeoin On Ice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Cinder-effin-rella, Caz Rietops Dirty Secrets, Collingwood, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
The Outrageous Orchestra: The Light Side of the Moon, F4, Hub Arcade, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Weird Science (What the Bleep does God Know?), The Fox Hotel 1887, Collingwood, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Expert Tourguide (in Training), Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Chartbusting '80's Totally Live & Uncensored!, IDGAFF, Abbotsford, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
The China Incident, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 March 2008
-
The Club, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 March 2008
-
Busting Out!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2008
-
Holding the Man, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2008
-
Gods Of Spicy Things - A Divine Comedy, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 March 2008
-
Anh Do, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2008
-
Moving Target, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 March 2008
-
Tripod, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Centrelink The Musical, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
One Man Star Wars, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
The Glass Boat, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
The Club, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 March 2008
-
Global Comedy Allstars, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2008
-
Where We Once Belonged, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 8 March 2008
-
Sammy J in the Forest of Dreams, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Beau Heartbreaker: Beyond the Flannelette, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2008
-
Tinged With Gilt, Wheatsheaf Hotel, Thebarton, SA, 6 March 2008
-
Snaps Kakadu Club/Talking To The Hand, Sarah's Cafe@Where Inn, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2008
-
Estrogen On Trial, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2008
-
Holding the Man, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 5 March 2008
-
The Club, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2008
-
Strange Resting Places, Ōtaki College, Ōtaki, New Zealand, 5 March 2008
-
A Record or an OBE, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Akmal - Live, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Elbowskin's Too Hard Basket, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Moomsteatern Presents Pierre Bjorkman Solo On Stage, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
bro'Town: Live on Stage, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 4 March 2008
-
Holy Cow, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Wilfred - Off The Leash, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Moomsteatern Oliver, Stan & Pharaoh, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 March 2008
-
Steve Sheen's Little Comidy Adventur, SA Writer's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2008
-
Show Us Your Roots, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 1 March 2008
-
Pluck - The Titanic Show, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2008
-
An Irish Joke, Talbot Hotel, Adelaide, SA, March 2008
-
As You Like It, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, March 2008
-
Love Song, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
Erwin and Elmire, Central Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
Grease Lightnin' Drag Show, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Flat On Your Bacharach, Mildura Working Man's Club, Mildura, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
Moving Target, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Present Laughter, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 February 2008
-
The Wettest of the Wet Spots, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2008
-
The Idols' Idol, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Carnovale & Culp In "Gypsy Pants", Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Fazz & Jet "Out Of Character" with Wizard Of Oz, Checkers On Pirie, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Men of Steel, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Trad, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 26 February 2008
-
The Club, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2008
-
Fawlty Towers: The Dining Experience, Sarah's Cafe@Where Inn, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2008
-
The Club, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 25 February 2008
-
2Tightpants, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2008
-
Tomfoolery, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Starkers, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Every Film Ever Made, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Hooray For Everything... In Aid Concert Aid, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Jimeoin On Ice, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Laughapoolooza, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Ready Steady Clown, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Snaps Kakadu Club/Talking To The Hand, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Big Italian Night, Mildura Grand Ballroom, Mildura, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Who Wants to be 100?, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2008
-
Librarian Idol, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Crumpet Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Raw Comedy, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 22 February 2008
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Chalkies, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Danger, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
How to Rig an Election, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Ring a, Ring a, Rosie... The Downfall Of Baa Baa Black Sheep, QA Bar, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Sound & Fury's "Cyranose!", Channel Events, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Friday Night Drinks, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
The Odd Couple, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 February 2008
-
Russell Peters - An Evening of Comedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008
-
Moliere's Tartuffe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 February 2008
-
Arcadia, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 14 February 2008
-
Lawrence Leung, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2008
-
Heard it on the Wireless, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 February 2008
-
Oh Mother, Take the Wheel Away... I Cannot Spin Tonight!, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 8 February 2008
-
Danny Bhoy, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 8 February 2008
-
Much Ado about Nothing, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 8 February 2008
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 7 February 2008
-
D.E.A.D: Dept. of Existence and Death, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 February 2008
-
Gods Of Spicy Things - A Divine Comedy, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 February 2008
-
Two Old Queens, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 February 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Vancouver Public Library, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada, 30 January 2008
-
Anh Do, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2008
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Laugh Out Loud Big Gay Comedy Night, The Artery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Harbourfront Centre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 22 January 2008
-
25 Frames: Beyond the Porn Legend, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 January 2008
-
Akmal Saleh, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2008
-
Small Metal Objects, Whitehall Ferry Terminal, New York, New York, United States of America, 11 January 2008
-
As You Like It, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 11 January 2008
-
Special Delivery, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 2008
-
Oscar, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 2008
-
The First Step on a Tram is Hell, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2008
-
The First Step on a Tram is Hell, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 2008
-
Absurd Person Singular, Eltham Performing Arts Centre, Research, VIC, 2008
-
Big Sister Little Brother, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 2008
-
The Wind in the Willows, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 2007
-
Ali McGreggor's Summer Soiree, The Toff in Town, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2007
-
The Reindeer Monologues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 December 2007
-
Ding Dong Downe, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2007
-
A Knife at the Opera, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 17 December 2007
-
Olive Branches Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 13 December 2007
-
Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
-
Tom Gleeson, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2007
-
Il Dago, The Palms, Southbank, VIC, 10 December 2007
-
Assassins, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2007
-
Ding Dong Downe, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2007
-
Spicks and Speck-Tacular, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 December 2007
-
The Club, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 6 December 2007
-
Not the Messiah (He's a very Naughty Boy), Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 2007
-
The Labotomist: A Ten Minute Musical, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007
-
The Pitch, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 December 2007
-
The Club, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 December 2007
-
The Bubba Unplugged, Hakoah Club, Bondi, NSW, 1 December 2007
-
The Club, Bruce Rock Federation Amphitheatre, Bruce Rock, WA, 1 December 2007
-
Every Film Ever Made, The Toff in Town, Melbourne, VIC, December 2007
-
It's a Very Cockbgg Christmas, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, December 2007
-
The Role Model, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 November 2007
-
Hell's Bells, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 29 November 2007
-
The Club, Moora Performing Arts Centre, Moora, WA, 29 November 2007
-
Tiger Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2007
-
The Club, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 28 November 2007
-
Spicks and Speck-Tacular, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2007
-
The Club, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 November 2007
-
The Topp Twins Recovery Tour, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 November 2007
-
Educating Rita, Woodbin Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 November 2007
-
Oversexed, Brunswick Arts Gallery, Brunswick, VIC, 22 November 2007
-
The Club, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 22 November 2007
-
Hell Hath No Fury, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 November 2007
-
The Vicar of Dibley, Gallery Cafe, Bruce, ACT, 16 November 2007
-
Dracula, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 November 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2007
-
Life's a Lemon, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 November 2007
-
Confusions, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 2007
-
Beau Heartbreaker: Beyond the Flannelette, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 2007
-
Happy and Clean, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 November 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 November 2007
-
Impractical Jokes, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 November 2007
-
The Debutante Diaries, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 November 2007
-
The Carpenters From Kempsey, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 November 2007
-
A Chorus of Disapproval, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 November 2007
-
The Call, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2007
-
The Comedy Gayla, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2007
-
Heroes, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2007
-
The Club, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 November 2007
-
Season's Greetings, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 9 November 2007
-
Kiss Me, Kate, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Game, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Club, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
The Give and Take, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 8 November 2007
-
Topping & Butch: Take It Up The Octave!, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 8 November 2007
-
The Club, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 November 2007
-
The Happiest Days of Your life, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2007
-
John Howard's Farewell Party, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 6 November 2007
-
Sniper, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 November 2007
-
The Club, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
As You Like It, Williamstown Botanic Gardens, Williamstown, VIC, 4 November 2007
-
The Pitch, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 3 November 2007
-
Blithe Spirit, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2007
-
Lois and her Mother's Secret Life, Bendigo Baptist Church, Junortoun, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 2 November 2007
-
Bumtown, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 1 November 2007
-
The Club, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Nimmitabel Local Hall, Nimmitabel, NSW, 1 November 2007
-
Dead Money, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Stratford Station, London, England, 31 October 2007
-
The Club, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Berridale Community Centre, Berridale, NSW, 31 October 2007
-
Puppets Versus Breast Cancer, Roxbury Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 30 October 2007
-
The Wharf Revue: Beware of the Dogma, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 2007
-
The Club, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 30 October 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 30 October 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Gilgandra Shire Hall, Gilgandra, NSW, 27 October 2007
-
The Club, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 26 October 2007
-
Tour de Farce: The Spelling Mistakes / My Neighbour's Wife / Box and Cox, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 26 October 2007
-
'Allo 'Allo, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 26 October 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Mechanics Institute Hall, Mendooran, NSW, 26 October 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Coonamble Bowling Club, Coonamble, NSW, 25 October 2007
-
The Memory of Water, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 October 2007
-
The Government Inspector, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2007
-
The Club, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 October 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Coonabarabran Bowling Club, Coonabarabran, NSW, 24 October 2007
-
Gone Bush, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 October 2007
-
The Memory of Water, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 23 October 2007
-
The Club, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 October 2007
-
The Club, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 20 October 2007
-
Spontaneous Broadway, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 20 October 2007
-
The 2 Little Plays, Hawker College Hall, Hawker, ACT, 19 October 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 19 October 2007
-
The Club, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
Crash 'N' Burn, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Park, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 October 2007
-
The Perfume Garden, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 17 October 2007
-
The Antechamber, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 October 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 13 October 2007
-
Guards! Guards!, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2007
-
The Pitch, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 October 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 October 2007
-
A Rock in the Sky, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 October 2007
-
52 Pick Up, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Gloucester Senior Citizens Hall, Gloucester, NSW, 11 October 2007
-
The Government Inspector, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 10 October 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 2007
-
My Name is Bo, Clifton Creative Arts Centre, Richmond, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
The Memory of Water, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 October 2007
-
Brilliant Monkey, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2007
-
Her Aching Heart, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 October 2007
-
Miriam and the Monkfish, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 October 2007
-
Summer Wonderland, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 9 October 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mayor Square, Dublin, Ireland, 8 October 2007
-
Where To?, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2007
-
The Italian Girl in Algiers, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2007
-
The Infamous Spraygeltent, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2007
-
The Club, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 6 October 2007
-
Waikiki Hip, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
The Memory of Water, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 October 2007
-
A Record or an OBE, Caz Rietops Dirty Secrets, Collingwood, VIC, 5 October 2007
-
Glorious, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 October 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 October 2007
-
I Still Call Australia by Phone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2007
-
Nunsensations!, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 4 October 2007
-
The Too Hard Basket, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2007
-
Porky Pies, MacDaddy's Lounge Bar, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2007
-
Man of Steel, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 October 2007
-
Cinder-effin-rella, Caz Rietops Dirty Secrets, Collingwood, VIC, 4 October 2007
-
Rumours, Pymble Players, Pymble, NSW, 3 October 2007
-
Fully Committed, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 2007
-
Shuttlecock, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 3 October 2007
-
Spacemunki, ABC Gallery, Collingwood, VIC, 3 October 2007
-
Deli of Lies, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 2007
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, Temple Bar , Collingwood, VIC, 3 October 2007
-
The Club, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 October 2007
-
The Memory of Water, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 October 2007
-
An Unfortunate Woman, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 October 2007
-
Call Me, Cue, Fitzroy, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
The Nancy Browne Show, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2007
-
The Club, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2 October 2007
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 2007
-
Fred's Shed, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 October 2007
-
Mate, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 2007
-
Deadly Funny Komedy Show, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, October 2007
-
Yana Alana , Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, October 2007
-
The Laughing Samoans: Off Work, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 29 September 2007
-
Boxashorts 2, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 September 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 29 September 2007
-
Around The World on 80 Quid, Meeting Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Stark Raving Dad, The Tent, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Love TV, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Lois and her Mother's Secret Life, Cataract Scout Park,, Terrigal, NSW, 28 September 2007
-
Alexandra Fraser in "Cancer", Erwin Rado Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Every Film Ever Made, North Melbourne Town Hall Rehearsal Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Testosterone, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
How to Rig an Election, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Geraldine Quinn, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
The Club, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 September 2007
-
Maurice, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 September 2007
-
Father and Son, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 September 2007
-
The Complete Works of Shakespeare in 30 seconds, Glitch Bar and Cinema, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 September 2007
-
Pure Puppet Palaver, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 27 September 2007
-
Tyrannosaurus Sex , Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 27 September 2007
-
Mathew Kenneally for Parliament?, Glitch Bar and Cinema, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 September 2007
-
The Club, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 27 September 2007
-
The Government Inspector, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2007
-
Intimate Apparel, Dantes Upstaris Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2007
-
Almost, Maine, Locusta, Carlton, VIC, 26 September 2007
-
Tis the Season, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 September 2007
-
The Shitt Family Puppet Show, A Backyard in East Brunswick, East Brunswick, VIC, 26 September 2007
-
Hospitality - The Musical. A Tragedy in Three Shifts, Acquum, North Melbourne , VIC, 26 September 2007
-
The House of Anomalous, Terminus Hotel, Abbotsford, VIC, 26 September 2007
-
The Club, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 26 September 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Walgett District Sporting Club, Walgett, NSW, 26 September 2007
-
White With Wire Wheels, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 September 2007
-
Le Garcon Neurotique, The Order of Melbourne Rooftop Terrace, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2007
-
They Shoot Roos, Don't They?, Glitch Bar and Cinema, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 September 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Bourke Bowling Club Auditorium, Bourke, NSW, 25 September 2007
-
The Memory of Water, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 25 September 2007
-
The Money Conversation, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2007
-
Gilgamesh, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 2007
-
Holding the Man, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 September 2007
-
The Club, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 22 September 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Theatre 44, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 September 2007
-
Boston Marriage, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 21 September 2007
-
Visiting Mr. Green, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 September 2007
-
The Club, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 21 September 2007
-
Hay Fever, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 September 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Cobar Cinema, Cobar, NSW, 20 September 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
Nobody's Fool, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 19 September 2007
-
The Club, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, The Nevertire Hall, Nevertire, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
The Memory of Water, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Hunter Theatre, Broadmeadow, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
Flatland, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 18 September 2007
-
The Club, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, United Services Memorial Club, Narromine, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
Don's Party, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
Outside Edge, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 September 2007
-
The Club, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 13 September 2007
-
The Lost Property Office, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 September 2007
-
The Club, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 13 September 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 12 September 2007
-
The Memory of Water, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 12 September 2007
-
The Memory of Water, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
The Memory of Water, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
This is Your Life (Sort of), The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2007
-
Stand-Up Benny Straight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 2007
-
Brightside, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 September 2007
-
The Club, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 September 2007
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 September 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Bulimba Memorial Park, Bulimba, QLD, 9 September 2007
-
Visiting Mr. Green, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 9 September 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 8 September 2007
-
The Government Inspector, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 September 2007
-
Visiting Mr. Green, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 7 September 2007
-
Bangers and Mash, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 7 September 2007
-
The Memory of Water, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 September 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 5 September 2007
-
Honeymoon Suite, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
SexDeathBowie, North Melbourne Town Hall Rehearsal Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 2007
-
Jack Goes Boating, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 September 2007
-
The Club, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 3 September 2007
-
Holy Dandelions, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 2 September 2007
-
Cosi Fan Tutte, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 September 2007
-
The Club, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 1 September 2007
-
Nan Evans ... and Friends, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, September 2007
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
The Club, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
Stepping Out, Eltham Performing Arts Centre, Research, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 August 2007
-
Constance Drinkwater and the Final Days of Somerset, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 29 August 2007
-
Patti, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Club, Regent Theatre, Yarram, VIC, 28 August 2007
-
The Barber of Seville, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 August 2007
-
Chopped Liver, South Australia, SA, 27 August 2007
-
The Club, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 25 August 2007
-
The Venetian Twins, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Landiwiese, Zurich, Switzerland, 24 August 2007
-
The Club, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 24 August 2007
-
Push 10 Kittenbone Bridge, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2007
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 23 August 2007
-
Almost, Maine, Cinema Europa, Prahran, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
The Club, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2007
-
Pugilist Specialist, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 August 2007
-
Damages, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 August 2007
-
Krishnan's Dairy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2007
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2007
-
Trivia, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2007
-
Urinetown The Musical, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2007
-
The Club, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
Pick Ups, Cape Live, Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
Urinetown, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Noorderplantsoen, Groningen, Netherlands, 16 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 August 2007
-
The Barber of Seville, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2007
-
The Producers, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 9 August 2007
-
Holiday, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Radhuspladsen, Copenhagen, Denmark, 8 August 2007
-
The Shape of Things, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 August 2007
-
The Ocean Star, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 5 August 2007
-
After Dinner, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 3 August 2007
-
Steel Magnolias, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2007
-
Room To Move, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 2 August 2007
-
RolePlay, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 2 August 2007
-
Educating Rita, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 2 August 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Place des Innocents, Paris, France, 2 August 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 August 2007
-
Brilliant Monkey, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Constance Drinkwater And The Final Days Of Somerset, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, August 2007
-
You Dance Funny, Gardens Park Golf Links, The Gardens, NT, August 2007
-
Educating Rita, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 31 July 2007
-
Educating Rita, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 30 July 2007
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of Love), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2007
-
Il Dago, Freccia Abruzza Club, Brunswick East, VIC, 28 July 2007
-
Dark Angels, Onderground Bar, Melbourne, VIC, 27 July 2007
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 July 2007
-
The Perfume Garden, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 July 2007
-
Dinner With Friends, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
The Producers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2007
-
The Great Library of the Earth, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
Chain of Fools / The Green in Mrs White, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
Daisy Pulls It Off, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Educating Rita, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 July 2007
-
17 Now, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 July 2007
-
Enough About Me ... Let's Talk About Jew!, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 24 July 2007
-
Il Dago, Italian Social Club of Altona, Altona North, VIC, 22 July 2007
-
Il Dago, Italo Australian Sporting Club, Sunshine, VIC, 21 July 2007
-
Educating Rita, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 21 July 2007
-
Private Lives, Gallery Cafe, Bruce, ACT, 20 July 2007
-
Il Dago, Casa D'Abruzzo, Epping, VIC, 20 July 2007
-
A Cherry Orchard, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 19 July 2007
-
Hay Fever, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2007
-
Major Bang : or How I Learned To Stop Worrying and Love the Dirty Bomb, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2007
-
The Messiah, Boree Creek Memorial Hall, Boree Creek, NSW, 14 July 2007
-
Il Dago, Italian Sports Club, Werribee, VIC, 14 July 2007
-
The Messiah, Tocumwal Hall, Tocumwal, NSW, 13 July 2007
-
Il Dago, Abruzzo Club, Brunswick East, VIC, 13 July 2007
-
Girls' Night Out, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 13 July 2007
-
Girl's Night Out, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 13 July 2007
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Woodbin Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2007
-
The Messiah, Theatre Royal, Balranald, NSW, 12 July 2007
-
Starkers, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 12 July 2007
-
Flick, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 11 July 2007
-
The Messiah, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 8 July 2007
-
The Messiah, Avenel Memorial Hall, Avenel, VIC, 7 July 2007
-
The Great Man, Chester Street Uniting Church Hall, Epping, NSW, 6 July 2007
-
The Messiah, Tallarook Mechanics Institute, Tallarook, VIC, 6 July 2007
-
This Is Not a Shoe, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 6 July 2007
-
The Government Inspector, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 July 2007
-
The Messiah, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 5 July 2007
-
Il Dago, Kinisi Live, Richmond, VIC, 5 July 2007
-
I Love You You're Perfect ... Now Change, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 5 July 2007
-
Dead Caesar , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2007
-
The China Incident, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 2007
-
The Messiah, Mitta Mitta Mechanics Institute, Mitta Mitta, VIC, 3 July 2007
-
Cha Cha Chop!, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 July 2007
-
The Messiah, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, July 2007
-
The Messiah, Yackandandah Public Hall, Yackandandah, VIC, 30 June 2007
-
Il Dago, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 30 June 2007
-
Educating Rita, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 30 June 2007
-
Deathtrap, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 30 June 2007
-
The Messiah, Mount Beauty Community Centre, Mount Beauty, VIC, 29 June 2007
-
Educating Rita, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 29 June 2007
-
Back With a Vengeance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2007
-
The Messiah, Holbrook Shire Hall, Holbrook, NSW, 28 June 2007
-
Educating Rita, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 28 June 2007
-
The Messiah, Tumbarumba High School, Tumbarumba, NSW, 27 June 2007
-
Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 June 2007
-
The Adventures of Tinker Taroona, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 June 2007
-
Wil Anderson - Wil of God, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2007
-
Fizzy Logic, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 25 June 2007
-
This Is Not a Shoe, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 June 2007
-
Il Dago, Furlan Club, Thornbury, VIC, 23 June 2007
-
The Messiah, Myrtleford Memorial Hall, Myrtleford, VIC, 22 June 2007
-
Il Dago, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 June 2007
-
Il Dago, Veneto Club, Bulleen, VIC, 22 June 2007
-
The Last Eisteddfod, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 22 June 2007
-
Over the River and Through the Woods, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 22 June 2007
-
The Recruiting Officer, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 21 June 2007
-
Stella by Starlight, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
The Messiah, Tallangatta Valley Hall, Tallangatta Valley, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
The Messiah, Savernake School of Arts, Savernake, NSW, 19 June 2007
-
Gorilla Theatre / Maestro, Don't Tell Tom Cafe, Brunswick, VIC, 17 June 2007
-
The Messiah, Wahgunyah School of Arts, Wahgunyah, VIC, 16 June 2007
-
The Messiah, Edward Theatre, Deniliquin, NSW, 15 June 2007
-
Trippple Play, Twyford Hall, Merimbula, NSW, 15 June 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Kropcke, Hannover, Germany, 15 June 2007
-
Back With a Vengeance, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2007
-
The Messiah, Stanhope Community Hall, Stanhope, VIC, 14 June 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2007
-
The Messiah, Lockington Community Centre, Lockington, VIC, 13 June 2007
-
'Allo 'Allo, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 13 June 2007
-
The Messiah, Walla Walla Literary Institute, Walla Walla, NSW, 12 June 2007
-
Exit the King, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2007
-
1 in 100, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 5 June 2007
-
Chicks Will Dig You!, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 June 2007
-
Taking Steps, Athenaeum Theatre, Lilydale, VIC, 5 June 2007
-
The Shape of Things, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, June 2007
-
Menopause the Musical, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2007
-
Without Prejudice, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 30 May 2007
-
Never Swim Alone / This is a Play, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Unrequited, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
The Mysteries of the Convent, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 30 May 2007
-
Grumpy Old Women Live, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 29 May 2007
-
Road, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2007
-
Manly Mates, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 23 May 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 23 May 2007
-
The Messiah, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 May 2007
-
The Concert, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2007
-
The Pillowman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
The Messiah, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 May 2007
-
The Witches of Eastwick, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 18 May 2007
-
Back With a Vengeance, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 16 May 2007
-
The Messiah, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 16 May 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 16 May 2007
-
Radio Ha! Ha!, The Comics Lounge, North Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Outdoor venues, Hannover, Germany, 15 May 2007
-
Suck It and See, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 May 2007
-
Lois and her Mother's Secret Life, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 11 May 2007
-
Get Yourself Some Art, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 May 2007
-
Perfect Wedding, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 10 May 2007
-
Holding the Man, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 9 May 2007
-
Soot Happens, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 9 May 2007
-
The Messiah, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 2007
-
The Birds, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007
-
Grumpy Old Women Live, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 2007
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2007
-
The Six-Mothers-in-Law of Henry the Eighth, Woonona-Bulli School of the Arts, Woonona, NSW, 4 May 2007
-
He Ain't Heavy. He's My Father, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 May 2007
-
Art, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 May 2007
-
My Fair Lawyer, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 May 2007
-
City For Sale, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 May 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 2007
-
Have You Seen the New Girl in HR?, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 May 2007
-
Grumpy Old Women Live, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2007
-
Tim Minchin - So Rock, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2007
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, May 2007
-
Bombshells, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 April 2007
-
Harden the F*ck Up Australia Tour, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2007
-
Art, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 26 April 2007
-
Thore House, Baze Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 April 2007
-
Sista She and The House of the Holy Bootay, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2007
-
Festina Lente / Hasten Slowly, Terminus Hotel, Abbotsford, VIC, 25 April 2007
-
A History of Motion Pictures, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 April 2007
-
We Won't Pay, We Won't Pay!, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 25 April 2007
-
Krishnan's Dairy, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2007
-
Whodunnit Live Radio Plays, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 2007
-
Dylan Moran, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 April 2007
-
The Legal Comedy Debate, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2007
-
Faulty Towers: The Dining Experience, Cornish Arms, Brunswick, VIC, 22 April 2007
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2007
-
Scaredies Come To You, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 April 2007
-
Hell's Belles, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 April 2007
-
Scaredies Come To You, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 20 April 2007
-
It's My Party (and I'll Die If I Want To), Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 19 April 2007
-
Scaredies Come To You, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 April 2007
-
Tarnished, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 18 April 2007
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 April 2007
-
Grumpy Old Women Live, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 18 April 2007
-
Scaredies Come To You, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 18 April 2007
-
Die Roten Punkte (The Red Dots), Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2007
-
Introducing Beau Heartbreaker, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2007
-
Specks in the Black, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 17 April 2007
-
Once Upon a Coffee Cup, Trades Hall Evatt Room, Carlton, VIC, 17 April 2007
-
Not in the Box, Labassa Mansion, Caulfield North, VIC, 17 April 2007
-
Scaredies Come To You, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 April 2007
-
Fawlty Towers: The Dining Experience, The Royal Melbourne Hotel, Melbourne , VIC, 15 April 2007
-
Ta Da!, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 2007
-
The Guinness Great Debate, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 2007
-
Not Now Darling, Picton Theatre , Picton, NSW, 14 April 2007
-
Jeez Louise Funny Women's Forum, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2007
-
Stumped, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2007
-
Mayhem in Milan, Rust Cocktail Lounge, Fitzroy, VIC, 13 April 2007
-
Scaredies Come To You, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 April 2007
-
The Secret Life of a Woman, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 12 April 2007
-
Scaredies Come To You, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 12 April 2007
-
Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 11 April 2007
-
Dolly Goes Down on the Farm, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 April 2007
-
Enough About Me ... Let's Talk About Jew!, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 April 2007
-
Scenes From our Loungeroom, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 11 April 2007
-
RocKwiz, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 2007
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2007
-
Connie Chang's Cabaret Road Show, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 April 2007
-
Danny Bhoy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 10 April 2007
-
Smells Like a Song, Trades Hall Quilt Room, Carlton, VIC, 10 April 2007
-
The History Boys, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
Fawlty Towers: The Dining Experience, The Pumphouse Hotel , Fitzroy, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
The Lost City of Argos, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
Smile at the Snowball, F4, Hub Arcade, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
Local Laughs, Laundry Bar, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 April 2007
-
Piglet: A Tragicomedy in One Act, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 April 2007
-
City Head, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 7 April 2007
-
Hoodwinked: The Festival Spirit, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2007
-
Mr Bleak and the Etryop, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 7 April 2007
-
Thwak, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2007
-
Top Town, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 2007
-
Ramblings: Second Mevement, Trades Hall Meeting Room, Carlton, VIC, 7 April 2007
-
In a Baltic State, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2007
-
Destination Disco, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 6 April 2007
-
Friday the 13th: Domestic Nightmare, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2007
-
The Hound of the Baskervilles, Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2007
-
The Infamous Spraygeltent, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 6 April 2007
-
Laughapoolooza: Comedy Is The New Rock'n'Roll, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2007
-
Last One Standing, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 5 April 2007
-
I Get the Music In You: An Evening with Jan van de Stool, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
SexDeathBowie, Cookie, Curtain House, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
All of Me: The Menage Dubois Story, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Keith Flipp (The Girl From Belkendowns Flat), Melbourne Town Hall Lunch Room, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
At Approximately 2pm, August 31st, 1997, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
A Brief History of the Stapler...and Other Office Tools, The Purple Emerald Lounge, Melbourne , VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Burlesque Idol, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
The Debutante Diaries, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Fawlty Towers: The Dining Experience, Temple Bar , Collingwood, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Kunst Ist Scheisse, Cookie, Curtain House, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Men of Steel, Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2007
-
Men of Steel on Holiday, Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2007
-
The Receipt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Chronicles of a Sleepless Moon, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
The Wizard of Bice, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
To the Wall, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Comedium, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Impractical Jokes, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Ladies... ?, Portland Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Bodysnatcher, Three Degrees, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
The Sound of Music Drag Show, Bosco Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2007
-
Harden the F*ck Up Australia Tour, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Comedy Club For Kids, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Where To?, Duckboard House, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Fizzy Logic, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Little Mathletics, Eurotrash, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
How To Train An Attack Dog From Scratch, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 5 April 2007
-
Puppet Up!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
The Pitch, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 April 2007
-
The 2Nite Show Live, Manchester Lane, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Pastor Michael's Second Coming (and His Wife Comes Too), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Bum Chin The Musical, Hotel Discovery, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Elevator, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Fast Track Flirting, Council of Adult Education, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
The First Step on a Tram is Hell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
For We Are Young and Free, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
The Glass Boat, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Il Dago, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Miss Rochelle's School for Very Naughty Girls, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Strangelove The Musical, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
One Man Star Wars Trilogy, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2007
-
Harden the F*ck Up Australia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 April 2007
-
Shopping For Shoes, Castlemaine Art Gallery, Castlemaine, VIC, 1 April 2007
-
As You Like It, Coolart Homestead, Somers, VIC, April 2007
-
Tarnished, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 31 March 2007
-
To the Wall, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 2007
-
The Barber of Seville, Castlemaine Town Hall, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 March 2007
-
Wheeler's Luck, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 March 2007
-
To the Wall, Memorial Hall, Latrobe, TAS, 30 March 2007
-
Fallen Angels, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 29 March 2007
-
Bikini, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 March 2007
-
Wheeler's Luck, Sorell Memorial Hall, Sorell, TAS, 29 March 2007
-
Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 28 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Salamanca Square, Hobart, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Wheeler's Luck, Swansea Town Hall, Swansea, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
To the Wall, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 28 March 2007
-
Wheeler's Luck, Portland Hall, St Helens, TAS, 27 March 2007
-
Wheeler's Luck, Bicheno Memorial Hall, Bicheno, TAS, 25 March 2007
-
Exit the King, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 March 2007
-
Bouncers, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2007
-
The Garden Party, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2007
-
180 Seconds in Heaven or Hell, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2007
-
Ida Noe, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2007
-
Sharks, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2007
-
Wheeler's Luck, Rowella Hall, Rowella, TAS, 24 March 2007
-
Three-Speed Crunchbox, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
31 Acts in 30 Minutes, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Sink or Swim 2, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
The Twitches, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Les Goulus, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Thomas and Thomas Security, Birrarung Marr, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2007
-
Wheeler's Luck, Scottsdale High School, Scottsdale, TAS, 23 March 2007
-
To the Wall, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 March 2007
-
Subversive, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Bendigo Marketplace, Bendigo, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Private Fears in Public Places, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 21 March 2007
-
Il Dago, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 20 March 2007
-
Strange Resting Places, Auckland Museum Auditorium, Parnell, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 March 2007
-
The Underpants, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 17 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Mildura Centro, Mildura, VIC, 17 March 2007
-
Black Comedy, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 16 March 2007
-
Derrida In Love, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 2007
-
City of Cake, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 15 March 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2007
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 9 March 2007
-
We'll Always Have Wagga, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 March 2007
-
Lois and her Mother's Secret Life, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 9 March 2007
-
Educating Rita, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 8 March 2007
-
Eric and Derek's Late Night Variety, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2007
-
Auto, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 7 March 2007
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2007
-
Bald Soprano, The, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 7 March 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Federation Square, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2007
-
We'll Always Have Wagga, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 March 2007
-
As You Like It, Heatherlie Quarry, Halls Gap, VIC, March 2007
-
Harold Park Comedy Club Reunion, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 February 2007
-
Music Improvaganza, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 February 2007
-
Festival HotSeat, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Queen Street Mall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
The Narcissist, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 27 February 2007
-
Daylight Saving, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 24 February 2007
-
Dad's Army, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 23 February 2007
-
We'll Always Have Wagga, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 February 2007
-
They Shoot Poets Don't They?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007
-
The Chicken Play or Marmalade and Egg, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 February 2007
-
Don's Holiday, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 21 February 2007
-
The Messiah, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 February 2007
-
The Trouble with Don, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2007
-
Neid of the Proms, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 18 February 2007
-
As You Like It, Regatta Park, Emu Plains, NSW, 18 February 2007
-
Spontaneous Broadway, Eurotrash, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2007
-
The Spook, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 February 2007
-
The Tiger Lillies, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2007
-
Beautiful Maladies, Teatro Vivaldi, Acton, ACT, 15 February 2007
-
The Kransky Sisters, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 15 February 2007
-
We'll Always Have Wagga, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 February 2007
-
Private Fears in Public Places, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 February 2007
-
Vampire Lesbians of Sodom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 February 2007
-
Where's My Girlfriend?, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 February 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 10 February 2007
-
Holding the Man, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 February 2007
-
Love.com, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
The DaVinci Hump, Hunchbax, Richmond, VIC, 2 February 2007
-
Sold , Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 2007
-
Lend Me A Tenor, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 1 February 2007
-
Push 7 : Dead Caesar , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2007
-
Court In The Act, Old Magistrates Court, Melbourne, VIC, February 2007
-
Chocolate Monkey, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 2007
-
Cruising, Cafe Ice, Prahran, VIC, 31 January 2007
-
Four Queens: Fully Committed, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 25 January 2007
-
Car Maintenance, Explosives and Love, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 24 January 2007
-
Her Aching Heart, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 24 January 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
The Two Frocks in Domestic Deluxe, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 January 2007
-
Show Us Your Roots, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 January 2007
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2007
-
The Golem of Ruckers Hill, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 17 January 2007
-
Kiss of Life, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Small Metal Objects, Customs House Square, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2007
-
Don's Party, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 2007
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 5 January 2007
-
The Ship That Never Was, Strahan Visitor Centre Amphitheatre, Strahan, TAS, 2007
-
Visiting Mr Green, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 2007
-
Nunsense, Devonport, Devonport, TAS, 2007
-
The Comedy of Errors, Grant Reserve, Coogee, NSW, 2007
-
Gay Conversation School Drop Out, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 2007
-
Snatches, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
-
Black Comedy, West Essendon Community Hall, Essendon West, VIC, 2007
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 2007
-
Pool's Paradise, Mooroolbark Community Centre, Mooroolbark, VIC, 2007
-
They Shoot Roos, Don't They?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2007
-
I Remember Mama, Monash University, Music Auditorium, Clayton, VIC, 2007
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2006
-
Love Song Dedications, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 December 2006
-
Santaland Diaries, Bar Me, Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 2006
-
The Messiah, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 7 December 2006
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Unley Village Green, Unley, SA, 7 December 2006
-
Barmaids, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
Babes in the Wood, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
One Man Shane, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 2006
-
The Underpants, The Little Theatre, Parkes, NSW, 1 December 2006
-
That Christmas of '75, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 November 2006
-
No Time for Fig Leaves, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 24 November 2006
-
I Hate Hamlet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 2006
-
Stepping Out, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 November 2006
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 23 November 2006
-
Miracle on Childers Street, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 22 November 2006
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 November 2006
-
Dinkum Assorted, Athenaeum Theatre, Lilydale, VIC, 21 November 2006
-
Chopped Liver, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 20 November 2006
-
I'll Be Back Before Midnight, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 November 2006
-
Are You Being Served?, Gallery Cafe, Bruce, ACT, 17 November 2006
-
Babes in the Wood, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2006
-
A Night on the Tiles, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 16 November 2006
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 15 November 2006
-
Almost, Maine, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
The Bourgeois Gentleman, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2006
-
Tomfoolery, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2006
-
Rumors, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 10 November 2006
-
Shopping For Shoes, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 10 November 2006
-
Boston Marriage, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 November 2006
-
Private Lives, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2006
-
Holding the Man, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 November 2006
-
Mad About Men, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 2006
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Belvedere Amphitheatre, Centennial Park, NSW, 2 November 2006
-
The Front Page, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, November 2006
-
Barmaids, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 27 October 2006
-
Kindly Keep it Covered, CWA Hall, Stanwell Park, NSW, 27 October 2006
-
Claude, The Crypt Theatre, Balmain, NSW, 26 October 2006
-
Pam Ayres- Surgically Enhanced, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 22 October 2006
-
Pam Ayres- Surgically Enhanced, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2006
-
Mavis Bramston Reloaded, Twin Towns Services Club, Tweed Heads, NSW, 19 October 2006
-
Bangers and Mash, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2006
-
The Bridesmaid Must die, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 2006
-
Mavis Bramston Reloaded, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2006
-
Private Lives, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 October 2006
-
Noises Off, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 October 2006
-
Barmaids, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 October 2006
-
Seeing Things, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 12 October 2006
-
Season's Greetings, Pymble Players, Pymble, NSW, 4 October 2006
-
Bunter From the Hinterland, Church in the Market Place, Bondi Junction, NSW, 2 October 2006
-
It Just Stopped, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 2006
-
Turning Up, The Crypt Theatre, Balmain, NSW, 27 September 2006
-
The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 September 2006
-
Are You There?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 September 2006
-
Rod Quantock - The Annual Report, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2006
-
... A Most Curious Dream, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2006
-
Eurobeat - The Eurovision Musical, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2006
-
Fallen Angels, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2006
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 7 September 2006
-
The Butler Did It, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 6 September 2006
-
Boeing Boeing, Athenaeum Theatre, Lilydale, VIC, 5 September 2006
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 September 2006
-
Odyssey, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 August 2006
-
The Female of the Species, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2006
-
Fawlty Towers, University of Canberra, Conference Centre, Bruce, ACT, 25 August 2006
-
Round and Round the Garden, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Dinner With Friends, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Basement Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Birthdays, Christmas and Other Family Disasters, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2006
-
Ying Tong : A Walk With the Goons, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 17 August 2006
-
The Laughing Samoans, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 12 August 2006
-
'Allo 'Allo, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 11 August 2006
-
Wallflowering, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 11 August 2006
-
Wallflowering, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 10 August 2006
-
Eurobeat - The Eurovision Musical, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 9 August 2006
-
Wallflowering, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 9 August 2006
-
Wallflowering, Cloncurry Shire Hall, Cloncurry, QLD, 8 August 2006
-
Wallflowering, Winton Shire Hall, Winton, QLD, 5 August 2006
-
Don's Party, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 4 August 2006
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, Maitland, NSW, 4 August 2006
-
Wallflowering, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 4 August 2006
-
Wallflowering, Barcaldine Shire Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 3 August 2006
-
Wallflowering, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 2 August 2006
-
Ben Elton- Get a Grip, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 1 August 2006
-
Wallflowering, Tambo Shire Hall, Tambo, QLD, 1 August 2006
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, August 2006
-
The Very Best of Fawlty Towers, University of Canberra, Conference Centre, Bruce, ACT, August 2006
-
Wallflowering, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 30 July 2006
-
Wallflowering, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 29 July 2006
-
Not Like Beckett, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 July 2006
-
Wallflowering, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 28 July 2006
-
Caravan, Arts Theatre Cronulla, Cronulla, NSW, 26 July 2006
-
Wallflowering, Millmerran Memorial Sportsman Club, Millmerran, QLD, 26 July 2006
-
Wallflowering, Jondaryan Shire Community Centre, Oakey, QLD, 25 July 2006
-
Wallflowering, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 23 July 2006
-
Wallflowering, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 22 July 2006
-
Wallflowering, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 21 July 2006
-
Wallflowering, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 July 2006
-
Wallflowering, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 19 July 2006
-
Wallflowering, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 18 July 2006
-
Mindless Stupidity for the Thinking Person, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 July 2006
-
Indian Ink, The Theatre, Morningside, QLD, 14 July 2006
-
The Cold Child (Das Kalte Kind), Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 July 2006
-
Classic Claustrophobia, Teatro Vivaldi, Acton, ACT, 5 July 2006
-
Eurobeat - The Eurovision Musical, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2006
-
Nobody's Perfect, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 1 July 2006
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow 2006, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 2006
-
Barefoot in the Park, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2006
-
Lipstick Dreams, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 30 June 2006
-
Pride and Prejudice, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2006
-
Rebel Tour, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 June 2006
-
He Died With A Felafel In his Hand, DNA Studios, Braddon, ACT, 23 June 2006
-
The Give and Take, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2006
-
Stomp, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 20 June 2006
-
We'll Always Have Wagga, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 June 2006
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow 2006, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 June 2006
-
The Pitch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 June 2006
-
Comedy of Errors, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 9 June 2006
-
160 Characters, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2006
-
A Leap Of Faith, Sofitel Supper Club, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2006
-
Stomp, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2006
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 6 June 2006
-
All In Favour Said No!, Canberra Irish Club, Weston, ACT, 5 June 2006
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow 2006, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 2 June 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 June 2006
-
Ghost Writer, StageDoor Dinner Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 1 June 2006
-
The No Chance in Hell Hotel, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 May 2006
-
Stomp, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 27 May 2006
-
Supermegafashion, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2006
-
Dad's Army, University of Canberra, Conference Centre, Bruce, ACT, 26 May 2006
-
Good Bye, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 May 2006
-
Stomp, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 23 May 2006
-
Ross Noble- Randomist, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 May 2006
-
Pantomime, Unity Hall Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 21 May 2006
-
The Clean House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 May 2006
-
Eurobeat - The Eurovision Musical, The Palms, Southbank, VIC, 18 May 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 17 May 2006
-
Mojo, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 17 May 2006
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 May 2006
-
Nancy Cartwright: My Life as a Ten-Year-Old Boy, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 9 May 2006
-
Joan Rivers: First Annual Farewell Tour, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 May 2006
-
Tim Minchin - Dark Side, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2006
-
Cloud Nine, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2006
-
Indian Ink, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 May 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 5 May 2006
-
Lawyers in Love, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 May 2006
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 3 May 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 May 2006
-
I Do...But, Ambassador Lounge, Fairfield, NSW, 2 May 2006
-
Big Sister Little Brother, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 April 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 April 2006
-
It's A Mother, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2006
-
Speedy Mustard, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 April 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 22 April 2006
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 April 2006
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Visible Ink, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 21 April 2006
-
Over the Top with Jim, The Theatre, Morningside, QLD, 21 April 2006
-
The School for Scandal, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2006
-
The Aunty Jack Show...And Tell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 April 2006
-
The Jaundice Table, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 April 2006
-
Tartuffe, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 20 April 2006
-
Trivia, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 April 2006
-
An Unfortunate Woman, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 April 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 19 April 2006
-
The Aunty Jack Show...And Tell, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 19 April 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 April 2006
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 April 2006
-
Miriam and the Monkfish, Trades Hall Evatt Room, Carlton, VIC, 12 April 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 April 2006
-
The Subtle Art of Flirting, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 April 2006
-
Dizney on Dry Ice, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 2006
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 April 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 April 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 3 April 2006
-
Street Performers in Harbour Square, Newcastle Mall, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 2006
-
It Just Stopped, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2006
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Laguna Community Hall, Laguna, NSW, 1 April 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 April 2006
-
Street Performers in Newcastle Mall, Newcastle Mall, Newcastle, NSW, 1 April 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 31 March 2006
-
Street Performers' Cabaret, Honeysuckle Workshop, Newcastle, NSW, 31 March 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 30 March 2006
-
Newcastle's 2006 Street Performers' Festival Gala Opening, Honeysuckle Workshop, Newcastle, NSW, 30 March 2006
-
The Importance of Being Earnest (Education), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2006
-
The Five O'Clock Wave, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 March 2006
-
The 5 O'Clock Wave, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 March 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 28 March 2006
-
Dame Edna: Back with a Vengeance, Ahmanson Theatre, Los Angeles, United States of America, 28 March 2006
-
Spymonkey's Cooped, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2006
-
Creche and Burn, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2006
-
Double Act, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 25 March 2006
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow 2006, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 March 2006
-
Double Act, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 March 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 23 March 2006
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 March 2006
-
The Kransky Sisters - Heard It On The Wireless, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2006
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 March 2006
-
The Cemetery Club, Liberty Theatre, Yass, NSW, 17 March 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 March 2006
-
Double Act, Peninsula Performance Centre, Woy Woy, NSW, 16 March 2006
-
Any Port in a Storm / The Titanic Orchestra, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 March 2006
-
Double Act, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 16 March 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 March 2006
-
Double Act, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 14 March 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 14 March 2006
-
The Comedy of Errors, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, England, 14 March 2006
-
Dame Edna: Back with a Vengeance, LaSalle Bank Theatre, Chicago, United States of America, 14 March 2006
-
The Phallacy, East Village Hotel, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 March 2006
-
Wil Anderson Live, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 March 2006
-
The Memory of Water, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 10 March 2006
-
It's a Father!, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 March 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 March 2006
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 March 2006
-
Educating Rita, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 8 March 2006
-
Dame Edna: Back with a Vengeance, Ruth Eckerd Hall, Clearwater, United States of America, 8 March 2006
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Bath, Bath, England, 7 March 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 March 2006
-
The Wharf Revue: Stuff All Happens, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 March 2006
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Madew Wines, Currawang, NSW, 5 March 2006
-
The History Boys, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 March 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 3 March 2006
-
Small Metal Objects, Adelaide Railway Station, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2006
-
Special Delivery, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 2 March 2006
-
Lysistrata, The Bakery, Northbridge, WA, 1 March 2006
-
Apocalypse Now II, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1 March 2006
-
Chekhov & Stoppard Bite-Sized, The Pillar Room, Adelaide, SA, March 2006
-
The Cheapest Hotel in Southern Victoria, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 28 February 2006
-
It's a Dad Thing!, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 February 2006
-
Pizza - Subwoofers of Mass Seduction, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Pizza - Subwoofers of Mass Seduction, The Palms, Southbank, VIC, 25 February 2006
-
Mornings At Seven, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 24 February 2006
-
Pizza - Subwoofers of Mass Seduction, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 23 February 2006
-
Nuclear Family, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 February 2006
-
Darkside, Soho Theatre, London, England, 22 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Pricks, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 21 February 2006
-
Dame Edna: Back with a Vengeance, The National Theatre, Washington, United States of America, 21 February 2006
-
Pizza - Subwoofers of Mass Seduction, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 February 2006
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Regatta Park, Emu Plains, NSW, 18 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 16 February 2006
-
The Cheapest Hotel in Southern Victoria, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 February 2006
-
Dame Edna: Back with a Vengeance, Rochester's Broadway Theatre League Auditorium Theater, Rochester, United States of America, 14 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 February 2006
-
Absurd Person Singular, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 9 February 2006
-
Don't Drink the Water , Arts Theatre Cronulla, Cronulla, NSW, 8 February 2006
-
I Don't Want To Die In Melbourne, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 2006
-
Carl Barron, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 February 2006
-
Wil Anderson: A Work in Progress, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 7 February 2006
-
Dame Edna: Back with a Vengeance, Shea's Performing Arts Center, Buffalo, New York, United States of America, 7 February 2006
-
Deckchairs, Town Square Community Theatre, Kalamunda, WA, 5 February 2006
-
Stuff All Happens, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Six Dance Lessons in Six Weeks, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2006
-
Dame Edna: Back with a Vengeance, Saenger Theatre, New Orleans, United States of America, 1 February 2006
-
The Rood Screen, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 2006
-
The Elixir of Love (L'Elisir d'Amore), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2006
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Grant Reserve, Coogee, NSW, 26 January 2006
-
My Life As A Dyke...Tales From the Dyke Side, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2006
-
Comedy Tonight!, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 21 January 2006
-
The Suitors, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
About An Hour - The Tiger Lillies, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Dame Edna: Back with a Vengeance, Buell Theatre, Denver, Colorado, United States of America, 17 January 2006
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006
-
The Young Tycoons, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 5 January 2006
-
A Couple of Blaguards, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2006
-
Carl Barron, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2006
-
Redheads, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 3 January 2006
-
160 Characters, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
A Day in the Life of Sandy Ball, Adelaide Bowling Club, Kent Town, SA, 2006
-
And Other Difficulties, Wheatsheaf Hotel, Thebarton, SA, 2006
-
Levelland: A Play by Rich Hall, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Adam Hills: Characterful, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Akmal Live, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
An Unfortunate Woman, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
And That..., Club 199, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Arj Barker in Ego No Amigo, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Bangers and Mash, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Best of Adelaide Comedy, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 2006
-
Best of the Fest Late Show, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 2006
-
Best of the Fest Live, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2006
-
Better Off Shouting, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Big Al and Mark in "Give us a Hug!", Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Bizzurk, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2006
-
Borge Again!, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Britcom...edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Bryan Lynagh - After Hours, Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Bumpuppets Presents Deniro Behind the Mask, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Corinne Grant - Faking It, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Craig Egan "Make Some Noise", Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Danny Bhoy, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dave Bloustien: St*rf*ck*r, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dave Grant Man The Myth, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dave Hughes Hughesy Rides Again, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dave Inci - The Code, Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Dennyfm, Lizard Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Diablo, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Duopoly of One, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Elbowskin: Comedy Gondola, The Pillar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Evolutionary, Lizard Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Fables, Chuckles and a Bohemian Dragon, Club 199, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Fiona O'Loughlin, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Funny Business, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Girls Just Want To Have Fun, SA Writer's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Heart of Daftness 2: Daft by Dawn, The Stag Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Hmmm..., Club 199, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Holy Skit!, The Stag Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Hoot in a Boot, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2006
-
I Heart Racism, Queens Arms Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Immigrants' Guide To Australia, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Is It Just Me?, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Jeremy Elwood - Rock Plus Roll, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Jimeoin, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Princess Pissy Pants the Greedy Cheese Eating Bitch and Other Naught Dog Tales, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Judith Lucy - I Failed!, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Justin Hamilton: Smash!, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Lano and Woodly - Goodbye, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Laughapoolooza, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Lawrence Leung and Andrew Mcclelland's Somewhat Secret Society Show, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Lehmo - Christmas in Baghdad, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Man Bites God Are Unsound, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Maria Bamford, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Marz...Because There's Life on It, Viva Function Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
McGinlay and Fitch, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Michael Chamberlin and The Ten Commandments, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Forty Odd Years, Masonic Centre-Chandelier Room, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
My Family Is Strange, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
The Comedy of Errors, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 2006
-
Ultra Swing Lounge Returns, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2006
-
Pricks - Extended!, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Trivia, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 2006
-
Dumb Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
Harry's Christmas, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 December 2005
-
Dame Edna: Back with a Vengeance, Luxor Theatre, Las Vegas, United States of America, 17 December 2005
-
Live Acts on Stage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 December 2005
-
Twelfth Night, Kings Park, Perth, WA, 9 December 2005
-
Bizcircus, Oxford Street, Leederville, WA, 4 December 2005
-
A Servant of Two Masters, Garrick Theatre, Guildford, WA, 2 December 2005
-
Country Energy Comedy Festival, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
Full Blown Rose, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
Eureka Stocktake, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
Damian Callinan is Babysitting, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
Sensitive New Age Cowpersons, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
Mindless Stupidity for the Thinking Person, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
Oh Come All Ye Stressful, The Palms, Southbank, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
A Couple of Blaguards, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 November 2005
-
A Foetal Moment, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 30 November 2005
-
The Odd Couple, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 25 November 2005
-
Transylvania Vacation, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 25 November 2005
-
Filler Up!, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 November 2005
-
The Three Scrooges, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 24 November 2005
-
High Society, Limelight Theatre, Wanneroo, WA, 24 November 2005
-
Roo'd, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2005
-
Genie Genetic, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 19 November 2005
-
Genie Genetic, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 2005
-
Sly Fox, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2005
-
The Vicar of Dibley, University of Canberra, The Staff Club, Bruce, ACT, 18 November 2005
-
The Philadelphia Story, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, 18 November 2005
-
Killing Hun in the Sun, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 18 November 2005
-
Roo'd, Forrest Place, Perth, WA, 18 November 2005
-
The Gun, The Old Tin Shed, Middle Swan, WA, 17 November 2005
-
The Goodies: Still Alive On Stage, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 2005
-
Communicating Doors, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 16 November 2005
-
Stuff All Happens, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2005
-
1927, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 16 November 2005
-
Breaking Legs, Town Square Community Theatre, Kalamunda, WA, 16 November 2005
-
Classic Claustrophobia, Bernadette's Restaurant, Ainslie, ACT, 16 November 2005
-
Bingo in Siberia, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 November 2005
-
The Goodies, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 November 2005
-
The Breasts of Tiresias, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 13 November 2005
-
Beyond A Joke, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 11 November 2005
-
My Fair Lady, Pinjarra Civic Centre, Pinjarra, WA, 11 November 2005
-
Deckchairs, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2005
-
Double Up, Hamilton Hill Memorial Hall, Hamilton Hill, WA, 10 November 2005
-
Murder, Mayhem and Mirth, Burt Memorial Hall, Perth, WA, 10 November 2005
-
Lend Me a Tenor, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 2005
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 2005
-
Deckchairs, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 9 November 2005
-
Manly Mates, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 November 2005
-
Return of The Ennio Morricone Experience, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2005
-
The Wharf Revue: Stuff All Happens, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 November 2005
-
Dame Edna: Back with a Vengeance, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 8 November 2005
-
Deckchairs, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
The Messenger, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 5 November 2005
-
Deckchairs, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 November 2005
-
Office Hours, Notre Dame Performing Space, Fremantle, WA, 4 November 2005
-
Deckchairs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 2 November 2005
-
Noises Off, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 October 2005
-
Deckchairs, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 28 October 2005
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2005
-
My Sister Violet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 2005
-
The Same Paige, The Basement, North Fremantle, WA, 25 October 2005
-
Dame Edna: Back with a Vengeance, The Royal Alexandra Theatre, Toronto, Canada, 25 October 2005
-
Actors Anonymous, East Village Hotel, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 October 2005
-
Cirque du Chaser, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 October 2005
-
Saving Mother Goose, Christies Beach Primary School, Christies Beach, SA, 21 October 2005
-
Blithe Spirit, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 October 2005
-
The Pessoptimist, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 October 2005
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 19 October 2005
-
Volpone, Arts Theatre Cronulla, Cronulla, NSW, 19 October 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2005
-
The Dance of Jeremiah, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 October 2005
-
Deckchairs, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 18 October 2005
-
Speedmouse - The Director's Cut, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 October 2005
-
Cirque du Chaser, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 2005
-
The Real Inspector Hound and Black Comedy, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 2005
-
Cirque du Chaser, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 October 2005
-
2 Little Plays, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 14 October 2005
-
La Fedelta Premiata, University of Sydney, Music Workshop, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2005
-
Snake in the Grass, Weld Theatre, Busselton, WA, 13 October 2005
-
Caught in the Net, Garrick Theatre, Guildford, WA, 12 October 2005
-
The Night Season, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 2005
-
Last Bus to Contrition, The Irish Club, Subiaco, WA, 12 October 2005
-
The Exchange, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 October 2005
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 8 October 2005
-
Deckchairs, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 8 October 2005
-
Deckchairs, Old Government House, Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 2005
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2005
-
The Internationalist, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 5 October 2005
-
Dinkum Assorted, Pymble Players, Pymble, NSW, 5 October 2005
-
Matt & Ben, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 5 October 2005
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 2005
-
Deckchairs, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 30 September 2005
-
How the Other Half Loves, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 30 September 2005
-
Cirque du Chaser, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 2005
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 September 2005
-
Imperial Facade, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 28 September 2005
-
Cirque du Chaser, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 September 2005
-
Steve Abbott's Laugh, Honeysuckle Workshop, Newcastle, NSW, 24 September 2005
-
National Security and the Art of Taxidermy, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 2005
-
Yellow Feather, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2005
-
Drink Pepsi, Bitch!, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 September 2005
-
Cirque du Chaser, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2005
-
Deckchairs, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 17 September 2005
-
Life Just Aint Like That, Seaforth Hall, Gosnells, WA, 16 September 2005
-
Miracles, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 2005
-
A Month of Sundays, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 2005
-
Fairytales on Thin Ice, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 15 September 2005
-
Deckchairs, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 15 September 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2005
-
Uncle Vanya, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 September 2005
-
The Venetian Twins, Wesley Institute Theatre, Drummoyne, NSW, 10 September 2005
-
Black Adder, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 9 September 2005
-
The Young Tycoons, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 September 2005
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Sunroom Theatre, Maylands, WA, 7 September 2005
-
One for the Road, Marloo Theatre, Greenmount, WA, 7 September 2005
-
The Give and Take, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2005
-
Welcome To Paradise, South Australia, SA, 1 September 2005
-
Deckchairs, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 September 2005
-
The Fire Raisers, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 August 2005
-
About Alice, The Crypt Theatre, Balmain, NSW, 31 August 2005
-
Beyond the Fringe, University of Canberra, The Staff Club, Bruce, ACT, 26 August 2005
-
Man Woman Flower, Sunroom Theatre, Maylands, WA, 26 August 2005
-
Never Ever, Sunroom Theatre, Maylands, WA, 26 August 2005
-
Edmond, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 August 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 24 August 2005
-
Subterranean Uni Blues, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 24 August 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 20 August 2005
-
The Full Monty, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 17 August 2005
-
The Hostage, The Irish Club, Subiaco, WA, 17 August 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 August 2005
-
Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 August 2005
-
President Wilson in Paris, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 16 August 2005
-
A Resounding Tinkle, Hayman Theatre Upstairs, Bentley, WA, 14 August 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 13 August 2005
-
A Moment on the Lips, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2005
-
Baby with the Bathwater, Hayman Theatre Upstairs, Bentley, WA, 7 August 2005
-
Am I Blue, Hayman Theatre Upstairs, Bentley, WA, 7 August 2005
-
The Big Hoo-Ha! at Lazy Susan's, Lazy Susan's, Brisbane Hotel, North Perth, WA, 6 August 2005
-
Saturday Sunday Monday, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 August 2005
-
Cheech, or, The Chrysler Guys Are In Town, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 5 August 2005
-
Secret Bridesmaid's Business, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 5 August 2005
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, Scotland, 5 August 2005
-
It Can Damage Your Health - A British Comedy, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 5 August 2005
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2005
-
A Family Affair, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 2005
-
Fanny, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 August 2005
-
Blue Love, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 August 2005
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Wales Millennium Centre, Cardiff, Wales, 31 July 2005
-
The Role Model, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 30 July 2005
-
The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 29 July 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 29 July 2005
-
Chapter Two, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 2005
-
Dahling You Were Marvellous, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 27 July 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 July 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 23 July 2005
-
Dealer's Choice, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 July 2005
-
Whineing and Dying, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 20 July 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 July 2005
-
Captain Splash and the Magic Raindrop, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2005
-
Barmaids, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 July 2005
-
The Memory of Water, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 July 2005
-
Heart's Desire, Black Swan HQ, Nedlands, WA, 13 July 2005
-
Puss in Boots, The Forge, Marryatville, SA, 13 July 2005
-
Long Gone Lonesome Cowgirls, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 12 July 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2005
-
State of Shock, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 12 July 2005
-
The Memory of Water, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2005
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 July 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 9 July 2005
-
The Taming of The Shrew, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 7 July 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 July 2005
-
Bitin' Back, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 2005
-
Harvey, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 1 July 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 July 2005
-
Zigzag Street, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 2005
-
Revelation, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 29 June 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 24 June 2005
-
The Shneedles, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
The Big Con, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 June 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 June 2005
-
'Allo 'Allo, University of Canberra, The Staff Club, Bruce, ACT, 17 June 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 17 June 2005
-
Quartet, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 11 June 2005
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 June 2005
-
Quartet, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 10 June 2005
-
Cosentino, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2005
-
Meet The Candidates, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 8 June 2005
-
The Subtle Art of Flirting, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 June 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 June 2005
-
Quartet, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 8 June 2005
-
Tea & Sex & Shakespeare, Canberra Irish Club, Weston, ACT, 7 June 2005
-
The Cemetery Club, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 June 2005
-
Twelfth Night, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 3 June 2005
-
Quartet, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 3 June 2005
-
Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Sunroom Theatre, Maylands, WA, 3 June 2005
-
Quartet, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 1 June 2005
-
Quartet, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 May 2005
-
Quartet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 May 2005
-
Zigzag Street, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 2005
-
Morning, Mister Magpie, The Drama Centre, Claremont, WA, 27 May 2005
-
Kill Wil, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 27 May 2005
-
Handbag, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 May 2005
-
Quartet, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2005
-
The Cheapest Hotel in Southern Victoria, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 22 May 2005
-
Zigzag Street, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 21 May 2005
-
Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2005
-
Die Fledermaus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2005
-
Chapter Two, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Lifting Lucy, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 19 May 2005
-
Penetrator, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
The Venetian Twins, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 18 May 2005
-
Red Roses and Petrol, The Irish Club, Subiaco, WA, 18 May 2005
-
Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2005
-
The Producers, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 14 May 2005
-
Today I am ..., Street Theatre, Netley, SA, 14 May 2005
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 May 2005
-
Quartet, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 14 May 2005
-
Waiting, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 May 2005
-
Blithe Spirit, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 13 May 2005
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 May 2005
-
Fuddy Meers, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 May 2005
-
The Big Con, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 May 2005
-
Overruled, Hayman Theatre Upstairs, Bentley, WA, 8 May 2005
-
All In the Timing, Hayman Theatre Upstairs, Bentley, WA, 8 May 2005
-
Flatfoot, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 7 May 2005
-
Zigzag Street, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
-
Popcorn, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 May 2005
-
Harvey, Pymble Players, Pymble, NSW, 4 May 2005
-
Flatfoot, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 4 May 2005
-
Zigzag Street, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 4 May 2005
-
Good Doctor, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 4 May 2005
-
Zigzag Street, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 3 May 2005
-
Fish Out Of Water, Kyogle Memorial Hall, Kyogle, NSW, 1 May 2005
-
Quartet, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 30 April 2005
-
Flatfoot, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 April 2005
-
The Heidi Chronicles, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 30 April 2005
-
Away, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 2005
-
Zigzag Street, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2005
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 29 April 2005
-
Quartet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 28 April 2005
-
Flatfoot, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 April 2005
-
Zigzag Street, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 27 April 2005
-
Lysistrata, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 27 April 2005
-
The Kransky Sisters - We Don't Have Husbands, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2005
-
Zigzag Street, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 23 April 2005
-
King Kevin, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 22 April 2005
-
The Pirate Princess, Christies Beach Primary School, Christies Beach, SA, 22 April 2005
-
Flatfoot, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 April 2005
-
The Big Con, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 2005
-
Zigzag Street, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 19 April 2005
-
One Small Step, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2005
-
Flatfoot, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 19 April 2005
-
Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 19 April 2005
-
Wallflowering, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 16 April 2005
-
Comic Potential, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 April 2005
-
Flatfoot, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 15 April 2005
-
Zigzag Street, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 15 April 2005
-
Sensitive New Age Cowpersons, Continental Cafe, Prahran, VIC, 15 April 2005
-
Hagar the Horrible, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 15 April 2005
-
Wallflowering, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 April 2005
-
Requiem In Sanity, Murranji Theatre, Hawker, ACT, 13 April 2005
-
Opportunity Knocks, Cowra Civic Centre, Cowra, NSW, 13 April 2005
-
Birds on the Wing, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 13 April 2005
-
Wallflowering, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2005
-
Creche and Burn, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 12 April 2005
-
The Island, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 2005
-
Flatfoot, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 April 2005
-
Zigzag Street, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 12 April 2005
-
Wallflowering, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 9 April 2005
-
Rough Crossing, Woodstock, Burwood, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Stand and Deliver, Liberty Theatre, Yass, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Box Story, Block 2, Midland, WA, 8 April 2005
-
Wallflowering, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 April 2005
-
My Brilliant Divorce, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2005
-
The Adventures of Doctor Hoo: The Curse of the Snakebottom, Town Hall Theatre, Campbelltown, NSW, 6 April 2005
-
Wallflowering, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 April 2005
-
Flatfoot, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 April 2005
-
Adam Simmons Toy Band: Eureka!, Umbrella Revolution, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2005
-
A Month of Sundays, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2005
-
Morganics + Wire MC Stereotype, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Wallflowering, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2005
-
Steven Wright, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 4 April 2005
-
The ArbiTraitor, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2005
-
The Island of Slaves, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 3 April 2005
-
Bingo in Siberia, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 2005
-
Wallflowering, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 April 2005
-
The Wharf Revue [2005], Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2005
-
iBob, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2005
-
Chekhov's Funniest, University of Canberra, The Staff Club, Bruce, ACT, 1 April 2005
-
The Island, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 April 2005
-
Natives Getting Funny, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, April 2005
-
Wallflowering, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 31 March 2005
-
Flatfoot, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 2005
-
Daniel Kitson, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2005
-
Date Anyone Dot Com, Gertrudes Brown Couch, Fitzroy, VIC, 30 March 2005
-
Wallflowering, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 30 March 2005
-
Flatfoot, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 March 2005
-
Wallflowering, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 29 March 2005
-
The Violet Hour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 March 2005
-
Akmal Live, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2005
-
The Bedroom Philosopher In Pyjamarama, Duckboard House, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2005
-
Danny Bhoy, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2005
-
The Dumb Waiter, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2005
-
Wallflowering, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 24 March 2005
-
Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 2005
-
Tragic at Their Age, Preston City Hall, Preston, VIC, 23 March 2005
-
Bye Bye Baby, Hayman Theatre Upstairs, Bentley, WA, 20 March 2005
-
Great Procrastinations, Gertrudes Brown Couch, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 March 2005
-
Flatfoot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2005
-
Wallflowering, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 18 March 2005
-
Tragic at Their Age, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 16 March 2005
-
The Big Con, ANZ Pavillion, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2005
-
Flatfoot, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 March 2005
-
Wallflowering, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 March 2005
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2005
-
The Gay Divorcee, Hayman Theatre Upstairs, Bentley, WA, 13 March 2005
-
The Producers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 March 2005
-
Funny Honeys, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2005
-
iBob, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 11 March 2005
-
Wallflowering, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2005
-
The Pleasure of Their Company, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2005
-
Flatfoot, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 11 March 2005
-
The Goodies - Still Alive on Stage, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 11 March 2005
-
Funny Money, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 10 March 2005
-
Elections & Erections, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 March 2005
-
The Goodies: Still Alive On Stage, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 March 2005
-
The Winter's Tale, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 March 2005
-
Lawyer! Lawyer!, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 March 2005
-
The Club, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 9 March 2005
-
Wallflowering, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 March 2005
-
Gorge, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2005
-
Flatfoot, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 March 2005
-
Tragic at Their Age, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 March 2005
-
It's A Mother!, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 7 March 2005
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Madew Wines, Currawang, NSW, 6 March 2005
-
Mag and Bag, Hayman Theatre Upstairs, Bentley, WA, 6 March 2005
-
The Sum of Us, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2005
-
Mamma Mia!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2005
-
iBob, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 March 2005
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 March 2005
-
The Miser, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 3 March 2005
-
Flatfoot, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 2005
-
The Playboy of the Western World, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 2005
-
Auntie Magnesia & the Sex Museum, Bar Me, Kings Cross, NSW, 28 February 2005
-
Caravan, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 26 February 2005
-
After Dinner, Bar Me, Kings Cross, NSW, 25 February 2005
-
The Government Inspector, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2005
-
Seems Like Old Times, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 2005
-
Flatfoot, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 February 2005
-
Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2005
-
Fallen Angels, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 February 2005
-
Fallen Fruit, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 23 February 2005
-
The Club, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 February 2005
-
Flatfoot, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 February 2005
-
Serial Killers, Roxbury Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 22 February 2005
-
On the Lurk, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 2005
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 21 February 2005
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2005
-
Vidooshaka - the Indian Clown, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 16 February 2005
-
Rough Crossing, Pymble Players, Pymble, NSW, 16 February 2005
-
Popcorn, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 16 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Gratwick Club, Port Hedland, WA, 16 February 2005
-
The Spook, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Newman Club, Newman, WA, 15 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 13 February 2005
-
I Love You You're Perfect...Now Change!, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 February 2005
-
Strangers in Between, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 11 February 2005
-
Let's Give Them Curry, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 10 February 2005
-
Moll, The Irish Club, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona (Thredbo), Cooma Little Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 4 February 2005
-
Afterwards We'll Go Away, The Bakery, Northbridge, WA, 4 February 2005
-
The Real Inspector Hound, St George's College, Crawley, WA, 3 February 2005
-
Loving the Alien, The Bakery, Northbridge, WA, 3 February 2005
-
The Altruists, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
The Spook, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 February 2005
-
Troy's House, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1 February 2005
-
On Our Selection, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 February 2005
-
The Island, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 2005
-
Crossed Lines (2), Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2005
-
Boo!, Kingscote Race Course, Kingscote, SA, 22 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mt Breckan , Victor Harbor, SA, 15 January 2005
-
Gulp!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 14 January 2005
-
The Mikado, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 2005
-
Lipstick Dreams, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 12 January 2005
-
Boo!, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 11 January 2005
-
Ukulele Mekulele, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 2005
-
Things We Do For Love, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2005
-
Boo!, Lipson Park, Robe, SA, 7 January 2005
-
Boo!, Struan House, Struan, SA, 6 January 2005
-
As You Like It, St George's College, Crawley, WA, 6 January 2005
-
Boo!, Tenison Woods College Ground, Mount Gambier, SA, 5 January 2005
-
The Mystery of Irma Vep, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 January 2005
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona (Thredbo), Thredbo Village, Thredbo, NSW, 3 January 2005
-
Boo!, Mills Cottage , Port Fairy, VIC, 3 January 2005
-
Run For Your Wife, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 2005
-
Ultra Swing Lounge, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2005
-
Torrez, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2005
-
Flat On Your Bacharach, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2005
-
Ninja, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 28 December 2004
-
Around the World in Eighty Lays, Central Tilba Hall, Central Tilba, NSW, 28 December 2004
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Botanic Garden, King's Park, Perth, WA, 17 December 2004
-
Three Wise Monkeys, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 9 December 2004
-
Hale and Pace, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 7 December 2004
-
Balmain Jesus, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 December 2004
-
The Pearson Harvey Xmas Show, South Australia, SA, 3 December 2004
-
The Balmain Jesus, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 December 2004
-
Sylvia, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 December 2004
-
Beyond Therapy, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 1 December 2004
-
Lead Sister, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 December 2004
-
Scotty and Son, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
-
Open Road, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
-
We Don't Have Husbands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
-
Slick, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
-
Inna Thigh, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 December 2004
-
Debbie Does Dallas: The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 November 2004
-
The Comic Mysteries: Mister Buffo, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 November 2004
-
The Wharf Revue [2004], Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2004
-
Debbie Does Dallas: The Musical, Penrith Panthers, Penrith, NSW, 24 November 2004
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 2004
-
This Blasted Earth/ A Christmas Miracle With Music, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 21 November 2004
-
The Great Red Army Choir and Dance Ensemble, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 21 November 2004
-
The Great Red Army Choir and Dance Ensemble, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 November 2004
-
Rome Sweet Rome, Wollondilly Shire Hall, Picton, NSW, 20 November 2004
-
On the Razzle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 2004
-
Debbie Does Dallas: The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 November 2004
-
rrrRinderella and the McUgly Sisters, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 19 November 2004
-
Nunsense II: The Second Coming, Toowoomba Repertory Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 November 2004
-
When We Are Married, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 17 November 2004
-
Fawlty Towers, Gallery Cafe, Bruce, ACT, 12 November 2004
-
Educating Rita, Covernton Hall Theatre, Oakden, SA, 12 November 2004
-
Colonial Ways: A comedy of Bad Manners, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 November 2004
-
Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
-
12th Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
-
The Cherry Orchard, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 2004
-
Lovepuke, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 November 2004
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Cowra Civic Centre, Cowra, NSW, 10 November 2004
-
Doctor Shopping, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2004
-
Tree Way Action, @Newtown at the Petersham RSL Club, Newtown, NSW, 5 November 2004
-
Stags and Hens, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 5 November 2004
-
A Moment on the Lips, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 5 November 2004
-
Lloyd George Knew My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2004
-
Natural Causes, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 4 November 2004
-
Noises Off, Canberra Youth Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 4 November 2004
-
The Island, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 3 November 2004
-
Hobson's Choice, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 29 October 2004
-
The Last Time, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2004
-
Table Manners, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2004
-
Cabramatta Story / Embracing, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 21 October 2004
-
The Busker's Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Midnite, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
Filthy Pervert Seeks Same, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 October 2004
-
The Island, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 October 2004
-
The Gin Game, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 October 2004
-
Boston Marriage, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2004
-
The Sum of Us, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 15 October 2004
-
The Conquest of the South Pole, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
It's My Party (and I'll Die If I Want To), Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 9 October 2004
-
Defending the Caveman, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 October 2004
-
Last Cab To Darwin , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 October 2004
-
Things You Shouldn't Say Past Midnight, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 October 2004
-
Twelfth Night, Nightcliff Foreshore, Darwin, NT, 3 October 2004
-
Salt, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 2 October 2004
-
Twelfth Night, St. John's College, Darwin, NT, 1 October 2004
-
Defending The Caveman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2004
-
Opportunity Knocks, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 30 September 2004
-
Tragedy: A tragedy, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 September 2004
-
The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 29 September 2004
-
Shoosh, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2004
-
Friday Night Drinks, Tony Starrs Kitten Club, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2004
-
The Pinch: Morning Gory, North Melbourne Town Hall Rehearsal Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
The Super Happy Robot Hour, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
The Comedy Of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2004
-
A Toe In The Water, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 23 September 2004
-
Take a Chance on Me, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 23 September 2004
-
Don Juan, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 22 September 2004
-
Slight Leakage, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 September 2004
-
The Barbeque, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
I Spied - True Confessions Of A Confessions Of An Ex-ASIO Spy, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Binned and Flush, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Spin Out, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Second Childhood, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 September 2004
-
Chris Franklin, Wrest Point Cabaret Room, Sandy Bay , TAS, 17 September 2004
-
Hay Fever, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2004
-
Ladies Night 2 Raging On, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 17 September 2004
-
Light Particles, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2004
-
Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
-
12th Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
-
Takin' the Piss Free!, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 15 September 2004
-
The Barber of Seville, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2004
-
Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 10 September 2004
-
Second Childhood, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 9 September 2004
-
Flatfoot, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 September 2004
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 September 2004
-
The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
The Miser, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2004
-
Barefoot in the Park, University of Canberra, Theatre, Bruce, ACT, 3 September 2004
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
-
Second Childhood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 September 2004
-
The Unexpected Man, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 2 September 2004
-
The Comedy of Errors, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 September 2004
-
Eating Ice Cream With Your Eyes Closed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 September 2004
-
We Don't Have Husbands, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 2004
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Come Back To The 5 & Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
The Weight of the World, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 September 2004
-
A Midummer Night's Dream, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, September 2004
-
Four Queens in Hawaiian Shirts, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 31 August 2004
-
Why Kids? , Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 August 2004
-
Mates, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 August 2004
-
Sonny Deree's Life Flashes Before His eyes, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 August 2004
-
Second Childhood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 27 August 2004
-
12th Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 August 2004
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 August 2004
-
Terrorists in the Garden (Jesuits Don't Lie), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 August 2004
-
Transit, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 August 2004
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre Centre - Nightclub Cafe, Civic Square, ACT, 25 August 2004
-
Flatfoot, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 August 2004
-
Second Childhood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 21 August 2004
-
Shirley Valentine, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 18 August 2004
-
Amigos, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 2004
-
Second Childhood, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 16 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 14 August 2004
-
Second Childhood, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 August 2004
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Nth Narrabeen Community Centre, North Narrabeen, NSW, 13 August 2004
-
Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2004
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 12 August 2004
-
The Night of The Ding Dong, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 12 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 11 August 2004
-
Agency, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 August 2004
-
Doctor in the House, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 August 2004
-
Secret Men's Business, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 6 August 2004
-
Bad Day At Black Frog Creek, Christies Beach Primary School, Christies Beach, SA, 6 August 2004
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
-
12th Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
-
Speaking in Thongs, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 5 August 2004
-
Twelfth Night, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 5 August 2004
-
Amigos, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
-
Debbie Does Dallas: The Musical, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 4 August 2004
-
Second Childhood, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
Eating Ice Cream With Your Eyes Closed, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 2 August 2004
-
Sprung!, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 2 August 2004
-
Murdered to Death, Peninsula Performance Centre, Woy Woy, NSW, 1 August 2004
-
Pick Ups, East Village Hotel, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 31 July 2004
-
Beyond Therapy, Terminus Hotel, Abbotsford, VIC, 31 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 30 July 2004
-
Sprung!, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 30 July 2004
-
Absolutely Fabulous, Gallery Cafe, Bruce, ACT, 30 July 2004
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 29 July 2004
-
Second Childhood, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 2004
-
The Comedy of Errors, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 28 July 2004
-
Relatively Speaking, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 28 July 2004
-
Second Childhood, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 26 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 24 July 2004
-
Flat On Your Bacharach, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 July 2004
-
The Foursome, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 23 July 2004
-
The Comedy of Errors, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 July 2004
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 23 July 2004
-
Second Childhood, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 23 July 2004
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 22 July 2004
-
Second Childhood, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 21 July 2004
-
Second Childhood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 July 2004
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 July 2004
-
Butterflies Are Free, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 20 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 17 July 2004
-
The Housekeeper (La Donna di Governo), Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2004
-
Playgirl - 2004 Play Readings Vitalstatistix, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 16 July 2004
-
The Comedy of Errors, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2004
-
Noir, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 July 2004
-
Vanishing Point, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2004
-
Revelator, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 14 July 2004
-
Annie Get Your Gun, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 12 July 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 10 July 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 July 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 July 2004
-
Daisy Pulls It Off, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 8 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 7 July 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004
-
Vanishing Point, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 6 July 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 July 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 5 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 3 July 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 2 July 2004
-
Long Gone Lonesome Cowgirls, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 2 July 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 1 July 2004
-
The Three Divas, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, July 2004
-
The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband, Mosman RSL Club, Mosman, NSW, July 2004
-
The Underpants, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 June 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 30 June 2004
-
The Carer, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 27 June 2004
-
Dad's Army, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 26 June 2004
-
Fat Pizza, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 26 June 2004
-
My Brilliant Divorce, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2004
-
Twelfth Night, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 June 2004
-
Gud, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 June 2004
-
Habeas Corpus, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 25 June 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 25 June 2004
-
Torrez, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 June 2004
-
What's Wrong With Bingo?, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 24 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2004
-
The Woman Who Cooked her Husband, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
-
Dogg's Hamlet / Cahoot's Macbeth, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 23 June 2004
-
Chocolate Monkey, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 2004
-
Homage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 2004
-
A Night At Fat Willy's, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Private Dancer, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
The Island, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Mr Barbeque, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 22 June 2004
-
Kit and The Widow Cocktails BBC3 Radio Recording, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2004
-
Misstress Josephine in Silliness Speaks, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 2004
-
Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
-
The Rat Pack, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 18 June 2004
-
The Ennio Morricone Experience, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2004
-
Rumours, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 June 2004
-
The Rat Pack, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 17 June 2004
-
Late Night Catechism, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 17 June 2004
-
Soulmates, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 June 2004
-
Boom Bang-a-Bang, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 June 2004
-
The Flying Babies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
The Concert, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 June 2004
-
Greg Fleet Radioville: Population 1 , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2004
-
Flatfoot, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 June 2004
-
Fluffyland, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 June 2004
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Players Theatre, Bomaderry, NSW, 10 June 2004
-
Emerald City, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2004
-
The Flying Babies, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 June 2004
-
Puppetry of the Penis: The Directors Cut, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 June 2004
-
Comedy Overboard, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 June 2004
-
The Carer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2004
-
Puppetry of the Penis: The Directors Cut, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 June 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 3 June 2004
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 2 June 2004
-
Goodnight Desdemona (Good Morning Juliet), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 June 2004
-
Defending the Caveman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 June 2004
-
Zigzag Street, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 June 2004
-
Puppetry of the Penis: The Directors Cut, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 1 June 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 1 June 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 2004
-
Zigzag Street, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 29 May 2004
-
The Underpants, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 2004
-
Zigzag Street, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 May 2004
-
Haywire, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 27 May 2004
-
Jungle Fantasy, Gayndah Town Hall, Gayndah, QLD, 27 May 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 26 May 2004
-
Zigzag Street, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 May 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 24 May 2004
-
The Underpants, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 22 May 2004
-
Late Night Catechism, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 21 May 2004
-
Zigzag Street, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 20 May 2004
-
Fully Committed and Deadstar, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2004
-
Who Let the Wogs Out?, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 20 May 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 20 May 2004
-
Rumor's, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 20 May 2004
-
Zigzag Street, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 May 2004
-
Done Up Like a Kipper, The Irish Club, Subiaco, WA, 19 May 2004
-
The Underpants, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 May 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 May 2004
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 2004
-
Squatters, Strumpets and Sly Grog, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 May 2004
-
Zigzag Street, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 14 May 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 14 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
The Mikado, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2004
-
Amigos - Schooldays session, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
-
Zigzag Street, St George Cultural Centre, St George, QLD, 12 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 12 May 2004
-
The Underpants, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 12 May 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 12 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 11 May 2004
-
Zigzag Street, The Leichhardt Centre Memorial Hall, Miles, QLD, 11 May 2004
-
On the Lurk, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 11 May 2004
-
Dad's Army, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 10 May 2004
-
Zigzag Street, Monto Shire Hall, Monto, QLD, 8 May 2004
-
Zigzag Street, Childers Cultural Centre, Childers, QLD, 7 May 2004
-
The Underpants, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 2004
-
Things You Shouldn't say Past Midnight, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 7 May 2004
-
Zigzag Street, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 6 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 May 2004
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 May 2004
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 May 2004
-
Virgins Return Flight, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 5 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 4 May 2004
-
Wallflowering, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 1 May 2004
-
Late Night Catechism, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 30 April 2004
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, St. Peter's Church Hall, Hornsby, NSW, 30 April 2004
-
Building Blocks, Sutherland Memorial School of Arts, Sutherland, NSW, 30 April 2004
-
Late Night Catechism, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 April 2004
-
The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 2004
-
Backpacker!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 29 April 2004
-
Bangers and Mash, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 29 April 2004
-
Torrez, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 April 2004
-
Wallflowering, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 29 April 2004
-
The Underpants, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 April 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 April 2004
-
A Funny Thing Happened On The Way to The Forum, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 29 April 2004
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Hayman Theatre Upstairs, Bentley, WA, 28 April 2004
-
Sweet Phoebe, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 28 April 2004
-
Wallflowering, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 April 2004
-
Defending the Caveman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 April 2004
-
Puppetry of the Penis: The Director's Cut, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 April 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 27 April 2004
-
The Carer, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 24 April 2004
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Chester Street Uniting Church Hall, Epping, NSW, 23 April 2004
-
Sulid Gud, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2004
-
Kramer on Seinfeld, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 2004
-
Puppetry of the Penis: The Director's Cut, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 April 2004
-
Wallflowering, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 April 2004
-
Puppetry of the Penis: The Director's Cut, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 22 April 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 April 2004
-
Wallflowering, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 21 April 2004
-
Same Time Next Year, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 21 April 2004
-
Cirque Dreams, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2004
-
The Cherry Orchard, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 April 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 19 April 2004
-
The Producers, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 2004
-
Wallflowering, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 April 2004
-
12th Nite, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 16 April 2004
-
Pastel and Cliff - Together Again at Last, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 2004
-
Rumors, SPF Hall Repat Hospital (enter gate 8 ), Daw Park, SA, 15 April 2004
-
An Ideal Husband, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 14 April 2004
-
Caught in the Net, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 2004
-
Cirque Dreams, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 April 2004
-
Wallflowering, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 13 April 2004
-
The Best Laid Plans, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 9 April 2004
-
The Three Chinese Tenors, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 8 April 2004
-
Wallflowering, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 April 2004
-
The Three Chinese Tenors, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 April 2004
-
The Campaign, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 April 2004
-
The Three Chinese Tenors, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 6 April 2004
-
Wallflowering, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 6 April 2004
-
Daniel Kitson - A Made Up Story, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 2004
-
The Carer, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 April 2004
-
The Three Chinese Tenors, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 4 April 2004
-
Wallflowering, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 April 2004
-
Wallflowering, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 3 April 2004
-
The Three Chinese Tenors, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 3 April 2004
-
Tripod 3-Way Action, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 2004
-
Amigos, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2004
-
The Ratings War , La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 April 2004
-
The Three Chinese Tenors, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 2 April 2004
-
A Coarse Actor Prepares, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 2004
-
Dislabelled, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 2004
-
Wallflowering, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
I'm Not a Comedian - I'm Lenny Bruce, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Loveplay, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 April 2004
-
Wallflowering, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 30 March 2004
-
Ridiculusmus - Ideas Men, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2004
-
The Three Chinese Tenors, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 March 2004
-
Julian Clary: Natural Born Mincer, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2004
-
The Three Chinese Tenors, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 27 March 2004
-
Off The Page, The Groove, Nightcliff, NT, 26 March 2004
-
Cliff Hanger in Catch a Falling Star, Duckboard House, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2004
-
Man Bites God - Rock and Roll High School, Pony Club, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2004
-
Simon Munnery - Trilogy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2004
-
Sulid Gud, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2004
-
Tracy Bartram in 'Illegally Blonde', Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Nicko and Joe in Songs We Think We Know, Club UK, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
We Don't Have Husbands, Duckboard House, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Denise Scott and Jordie Lane - 'Scotty and Son', 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Danny McGinlay - Monumental Cookup, Duckboard House, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
What is the Matter with Mary Jane?, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Sista She - What R Yooze Girls Doin'?, Billboard Nightclub, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Patrick McCullagh - The Swindler...Catch Him if You Can, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Eurobeat - The Eurovision Musical, Billboard Nightclub, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Uber Alice The Elaborate Adventures of A New Zealand Manicurist, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Tragic at Their Age, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
The Pinch: 1994, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Black and Tran II - The Two Markteers, Duckboard House, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Heckle and Hyde, Duckboard House, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Not Drowning, Dating - Jenelle Koenig and Jon Levene, Nylon, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2004
-
Honestly, Now!, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 25 March 2004
-
The Rise and Fall of Gorgon's Chest, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 24 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
The Island, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
The Shneedles, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 23 March 2004
-
Planes, Trains and a Horse's Head - Mark Butler, Nylon, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2004
-
Snagtastica, La Luna Bistro, North Carlton, VIC, 23 March 2004
-
The Cream of Irish, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 21 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 March 2004
-
I Hate Hamlet, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 20 March 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 20 March 2004
-
Sleeping Dogs Launch, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 19 March 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 19 March 2004
-
Will You Still Love Me In The Morning?, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 19 March 2004
-
It Runs in the Family, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 18 March 2004
-
Julian Clary: Natural Born Mincer, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 18 March 2004
-
Nunsense, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 18 March 2004
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Bangalow Showgrounds, Bangalow, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 17 March 2004
-
12th Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 2004
-
Boothby Graffoe, Heineken Festival Club, Wellington Central, New Zealand, 15 March 2004
-
The Pegasus Story, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2004
-
Bench, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 13 March 2004
-
Julian Clary - Natural Born Mincer, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2004
-
Black Adder, Gallery Cafe, Bruce, ACT, 12 March 2004
-
Lost In Yonkers, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 12 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 12 March 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 March 2004
-
Blowing It, The Basement, Gold Coast, QLD, 12 March 2004
-
Kramer on Seinfeld, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 March 2004
-
The Overcoat, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 12 March 2004
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 11 March 2004
-
Mexico City, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 March 2004
-
First Night, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 10 March 2004
-
Man Bites God - Rock and Roll High School, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
Mime : The Musical!, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2004
-
The Paragon Files, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 March 2004
-
Pam Ayres - Words , Wit and The Wonderbra, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 March 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 9 March 2004
-
Black and Tran II - The Two Markteers, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Carry On Kelly, A Comedy Musical Of The Life And Times Of Ned Kelly, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Downward Dog, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
The Gladys Moncrieff Story - My Life is Love, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 March 2004
-
John Hegley, Heineken Festival Club, Wellington Central, New Zealand, 9 March 2004
-
What Makes A Man Bare All ?, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 6 March 2004
-
Comedy Gala , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Sleek's Amazing Adventures Of Super Leb! , Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 6 March 2004
-
Twelve Angry Men, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 5 March 2004
-
Tripod, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Espress Yourself! A Comedy About ...Coffee, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Remember Ronald Ryan, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 5 March 2004
-
Daniel Kitson, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
I Was Here, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Creatures From The Black Saloon, Prince Phillip Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 4 March 2004
-
The Shape of Things, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 4 March 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 March 2004
-
Radioactive, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Fleetwood MacBeth, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2004
-
Away, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 3 March 2004
-
Takin' the Piss Too, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 3 March 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 March 2004
-
Adam Hills - Go You Big Red Fire Engine 2- Judgement Day, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Craig Egan's Summer Of Rock Tour, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Mindbender, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2004
-
The Underpants, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2 March 2004
-
Ionesco's The Lesson, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 2 March 2004
-
The Untold Tales of Maui, Heineken Festival Club, Wellington Central, New Zealand, 2 March 2004
-
Tina C - Doin' It For The Love, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2004
-
The Baudrillard Brothers, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 1 March 2004
-
Noises Off, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, March 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 February 2004
-
Good Times, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Parrot Fever or Lies I've Told In Chat Rooms, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Gladstone Regional Art Gallery and Museum, Gladstone, QLD, 28 February 2004
-
Spreading Out, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 2004
-
Barefoot in the Park, Sunnybank Theatre Group Theatre, Sunnybank, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
Rattle of a Simple Man, Peninsula Performance Centre, Woy Woy, NSW, 27 February 2004
-
Wallflowering, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 February 2004
-
Twelve Angry Men, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 February 2004
-
The Best of the Fest, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 February 2004
-
What the Butler Saw, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 February 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 26 February 2004
-
Comunet Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Move Over Mrs Markham, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 26 February 2004
-
Defending the Caveman, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 26 February 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 25 February 2004
-
Shock Of The New, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Scott And Big Al's Big Night , Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Men Behaving Badly, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
The Darling Buds Of May, Barr Smith Theatre, Torrens Park, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Karaoke, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
The Maintenance Man, Covernton Hall Theatre, Oakden, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Kim Hope, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Lee Mack, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Raw Comedy - SA Finals 2004, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Rod Quantock - Changing Regimes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Midsummer Night's Dream Reloaded, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Criminal Genius - Suburban Motel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 24 February 2004
-
A Dog's Breakfast Starring Joanne Brookfeld, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Theatresports - Clash of the Theatre Titans, Fringe Lounge , Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Trip Down the Gutter, FAD, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Dave and Ern are Elbowskin, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Fringe Benefit, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
God Inc, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Good Gnus More Wild Sex!, Monarto Zoo, Monarto, SA, 22 February 2004
-
I Spied - True Confessions Of A Confessions Of An Ex-ASIO Spy, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Theatresports Season 1 ,2004, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Lady Robots, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Abacus, Margaret Murray Room FringeHub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Paul A Hogan's Taming Of The Bloke, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Everyone Wants To Be Irish, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Canned Hamlet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
James Campbell - Comedy 4 Kids, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Kramer on Seinfeld, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Sound and Fury, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Tanya Losanno is a Rebelle, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The International Clowning Hour, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Uber Alice The Elaborate Adventures of A New Zealand Manicurist, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Valeri and Gleb, Rumours Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Wil Anderson - Licence To Wil, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Mixed Doubles, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Horse Country, Eclipse Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Irish Albert, The Irish Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Don't Start Without Me, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Notes From Underground, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 21 February 2004
-
Communicating Doors, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 February 2004
-
GUD, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Hills - Cut Loose, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Richard, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Andrew McClelland's Somewhat Accurate History Of Pirates (1550-2017), The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Best Of The Fest - The Late Show At The Gov, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Bryan Lynagh - Culturally Unfit, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Charlie Pickering - Live, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Danny Bhoy, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
High Voltage, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Purple Cows Justin Hamilton, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Half - Arsed Expectations, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
The Island, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
I've Got A Bug, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Late Night Tonight Live With Lehmo And J, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Lawrence Leung - Skeptic, The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Mixed Grill Featuring Trav Nash and Average, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Pete Monaghan -Stupid, But Lucky, Belgian Beer Cafe Oostende, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Peter Helliar - Lovely Jubbly, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Scared Weird Little Guys 30 Minute Variety Hour, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
David Strassman Chuck Who? Tour, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 February 2004
-
Brown , The Trapeze Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 20 February 2004
-
Live Acts on Stage, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2004
-
Adam Vincent is UNCO, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Best Of The Edinburgh Fest, Governor Hindmarsh Hotel, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Britcom...Edy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
David Williams - Flame On !, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Duck of Doom, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2004
-
Funny Farm, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 19 February 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 19 February 2004
-
Virgins , Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 18 February 2004
-
Habeas Corpus, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 18 February 2004
-
Combo Fiasco, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 18 February 2004
-
Zigzag Street, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 February 2004
-
Mindbender, The Umbrella Revolution, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2004
-
Twelve Angry Men, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2004
-
Mikado, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 14 February 2004
-
Monkey and the Well Hung Monks, Town Hall Theatre, Campbelltown, NSW, 13 February 2004
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Como House, South Yarra, VIC, 12 February 2004
-
She Males from Outer Space, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 2004
-
The Real Inspector Hound and Black Comedy, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 2004
-
Russian Soup, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 February 2004
-
Out in the Open, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 February 2004
-
City of Dreams , Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 6 February 2004
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 6 February 2004
-
The Chuck Who? Tour, Canterbury RSL, Hurlstone Park, NSW, 5 February 2004
-
The Chuck Who? Tour, Rooty Hill RSL Club, Rooty Hill, NSW, 4 February 2004
-
In No Particular Order, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 4 February 2004
-
The Chuck Who? Tour, Hornsby RSL, Hornsby, NSW, 3 February 2004
-
Blithe Spirit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
The Chuck Who? Tour, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
The Comedy of Errors, Cooma Little Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
Bob Honking and Friends, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 22 January 2004
-
Happy and Clean, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 18 January 2004
-
A Comedy of Errors, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 16 January 2004
-
Hinterland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2004
-
Nasus and Flower, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 6 January 2004
-
Barnesy, the Harbour and You, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Wrest Point Hobart Comedy Festival, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 1 January 2004
-
Busy Busy Busy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
-
Virgins, Edinburgh, Scotland, 2004
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2003
-
Nasus and Flower, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 16 December 2003
-
John Knowles is Saddle Sore, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 7 December 2003
-
Takin' the Piss, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 5 December 2003
-
Are You Being Served?, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 4 December 2003
-
The Bridge, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 3 December 2003
-
King of the Castle, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 3 December 2003
-
Lady Robots, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2003
-
Tripod - Lady Robots, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2003
-
Wil Anderson - Licence to Kill, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2003
-
The Walkers Xmas 2003, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 2003
-
What's Wrong with Bingo?, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2003
-
Brief Lives, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2003
-
La Cenerentola (Cinderella), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 2003
-
Guards! Guards!, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 25 November 2003
-
Mum's the Word, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 2003
-
Guards! Guards!, Nowra Players Theatre, Bomaderry, NSW, 22 November 2003
-
Secret Bridesmaid Business, Toowoomba Repertory Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 22 November 2003
-
Pass the Butler, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 21 November 2003
-
Private Lives, Bilpin District Hall, Bilpin, NSW, 21 November 2003
-
Sylvia, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 19 November 2003
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 19 November 2003
-
Strassman the Chuck Who Tour, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 18 November 2003
-
Into Disintegration: After Picasso, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 November 2003
-
The Comedy of Errors, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 November 2003
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 2003
-
Funny Money, Sunnybank Theatre Group Theatre, Sunnybank, QLD, 14 November 2003
-
Calamity Jane, Spotlight Theatre, Benowa, QLD, 14 November 2003
-
Mash, Gallery Cafe, Bruce, ACT, 14 November 2003
-
The Rat Pack, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 November 2003
-
Bench, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 13 November 2003
-
Blithe Spirit, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 11 November 2003
-
Blithe Spirit, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 8 November 2003
-
Nunz in da Hood, Red Gum Centre, Wentworthville, NSW, 7 November 2003
-
Filler Up!, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 2003
-
Emma, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2003
-
Blithe Spirit, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 November 2003
-
Dimboola, Burwood RSL Club, Burwood, NSW, 6 November 2003
-
The Quivering, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 6 November 2003
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2003
-
Blithe Spirit, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 3 November 2003
-
Blithe Spirit, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2003
-
The Ugly Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 2003
-
The Eight Reindeer Monologues, East Village Hotel, Darlinghurst, NSW, November 2003
-
Beautiful Words, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, November 2003
-
Blithe Spirit, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 31 October 2003
-
Jimeoin All Over The Shop, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 31 October 2003
-
Orstraliana, Karama Tavern, Karama, NT, 31 October 2003
-
Blithe Spirit, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 30 October 2003
-
Max Boyce Rugby World Cup Tour, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2003
-
Puppetry of the Penis - The Director's Cut, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 October 2003
-
Speed-the-Plow, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 October 2003
-
Max Boyce Rugby World Cup Tour, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2003
-
Scapin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2003
-
Busselton International Comedy Carnivale 2003, Western Australia, WA, 24 October 2003
-
Jimeoin All Over The Shop, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 October 2003
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2003
-
Blithe Spirit, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 24 October 2003
-
Speedmouse, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 2003
-
Baggage Carousel, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2003
-
Alone It Stands, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 21 October 2003
-
Mr Barbeque, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2003
-
Mort, University of Canberra, Theatre, Bruce, ACT, 17 October 2003
-
Too Much Glitter Is Never Enough, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 2003
-
Personals, Honeysuckle Markets Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 2003
-
Art, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 October 2003
-
Mort, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 2003
-
Mum's the Word, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 October 2003
-
Puppetry of the Penis The Director's Cut, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2003
-
An Ideal Husband, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 10 October 2003
-
Mr Barbeque, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 October 2003
-
Baghdad Nights, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 7 October 2003
-
The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
-
Words and Music an Evening with Clive James and Pete Atkin, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 4 October 2003
-
Wild Duck, Meeting Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2003
-
Words and Music an evening with Clive James and Pete Atkin, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
-
Fully Committed, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 October 2003
-
The Beatification of Newt Berton and the Great Viagra Robbery, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 1 October 2003
-
Chicks Love It, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 2003
-
They're Playing our Song, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2003
-
Tragic at Their Age, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, October 2003
-
The Outback Debutante Ball, New South Wales, NSW, October 2003
-
Alone It Stands, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 September 2003
-
Do You Take This Man?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 2003
-
An Evening With Clive James and Pete Atkin - Words and Music, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 28 September 2003
-
An Evening With Clive James and Pete Atkin - Words and Music, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 27 September 2003
-
Scott and the Megalomaniac, F4, Hub Arcade, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 2003
-
A Tomb With A View, Sunnybank Theatre Group Theatre, Sunnybank, QLD, 26 September 2003
-
Murder@fashionshowX, The Sound Stage, Moore Park, NSW, 26 September 2003
-
Arcadia, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 September 2003
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003
-
Motivate!, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003
-
Undomesticated, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 26 September 2003
-
Tough Titties, North Melbourne Town Hall Rehearsal Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2003
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 2003
-
The Big Picture, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 September 2003
-
Funny Money, Woodstock, Burwood, NSW, 25 September 2003
-
Big Dicks on Stage, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 September 2003
-
An Evening With Clive James and Pete Atkin - Words and Music, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2003
-
An Evening With Clive James and Pete Atkin - Words and Music, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 18 September 2003
-
Perchance to Dream, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 September 2003
-
As You Like It, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 September 2003
-
An Evening With Clive James and Pete Atkin - Words and Music, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 17 September 2003
-
Wicked Sisters, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 2003
-
An Evening With Clive James and Pete Atkin - Words and Music, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 14 September 2003
-
What The ?!....: A Kind of Alaska / The Real Inspector Hound, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 12 September 2003
-
Cosi, New South Wales, NSW, 12 September 2003
-
Wicked Sisters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2003
-
Mandragola The End Justifies The Means, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 10 September 2003
-
Suspect - A Game of Murder, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 10 September 2003
-
Mum's the Word, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 2003
-
The Getaway Bus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 September 2003
-
Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 2003
-
Reserved Seating Only, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 6 September 2003
-
As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 September 2003
-
Reserved Seating Only, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 2 September 2003
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 September 2003
-
Time of My Life, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2003
-
The Gigli Concert, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, September 2003
-
The Beatification of Newt Berton and the Great Viagra Robbery, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, September 2003
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 August 2003
-
Humble Boy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2003
-
Reserved Seating Only, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 30 August 2003
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 29 August 2003
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 28 August 2003
-
Reserved Seating Only, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 28 August 2003
-
As You Like It, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 August 2003
-
Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Women, Men, Nazis and Trucks, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 August 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 August 2003
-
Life Death and Bananas, Elizabeth College Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 27 August 2003
-
Frocking Fantastic, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 26 August 2003
-
Reserved Seating Only, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 26 August 2003
-
Reserved Seating Only, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 25 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2003
-
My Three Angels, University of Canberra, Theatre, Bruce, ACT, 22 August 2003
-
Reserved Seating Only, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 22 August 2003
-
A Month of Sundays, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 20 August 2003
-
A Month of Sundays, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 20 August 2003
-
South Pacific, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2003
-
Reserved Seating Only, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 20 August 2003
-
Alone It Stands, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2003
-
Music for Pleasure, The War Memorial Town Hall, Cottesloe, WA, 17 August 2003
-
Busybody, Toowoomba Repertory Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2003
-
A Bowls Club Wedding, Darwin Bowls Club, Fannie Bay, NT, 14 August 2003
-
Comedy Club, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 13 August 2003
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 8 August 2003
-
As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 2003
-
One O'Clock From The House, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 7 August 2003
-
Cosi, Orange Civic Theatre Forum, Orange, NSW, 7 August 2003
-
Seeking Djira, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2003
-
Two Suits and the Grand Opening, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2003
-
Bruiser, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 5 August 2003
-
Black Comedy, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 3 August 2003
-
New York New York, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 2003
-
Berlin Cabaret By Request, The Weimar Room, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2003
-
Reserved Seating Only, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1 August 2003
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 30 July 2003
-
Comedy Debate, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 30 July 2003
-
Sex, Drugs and Self-Control, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 30 July 2003
-
Reserved Seating Only, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 July 2003
-
Scared Weird Little Guys - Shorn, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 26 July 2003
-
Are You Being Served?, Town Hall Theatre, Campbelltown, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
GUD, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
Sexie: Eddie Izzard, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 24 July 2003
-
Carl Barron, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 2003
-
Back To My Roots and Other Suckers, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 2003
-
Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 2003
-
Eddie Sizzard Sexie, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 19 July 2003
-
The Carer, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 July 2003
-
The Carer, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 18 July 2003
-
Circus WOW's Cabaret 'Ta-Da', Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 18 July 2003
-
Barnesy, the Harbour and You, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 July 2003
-
Forget It x 2, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 16 July 2003
-
Julian Clary is Camping at the Comedy Club, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 16 July 2003
-
GUD, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 July 2003
-
The Carer, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 15 July 2003
-
All Het Up, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 15 July 2003
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 July 2003
-
Happy and Clean, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 14 July 2003
-
The Carer, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 12 July 2003
-
Simon Crean! The Musical, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 July 2003
-
The Carer, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 11 July 2003
-
The Carer, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 10 July 2003
-
The Government Inspector, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2003
-
The Soobee Show, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 July 2003
-
The Carer, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 July 2003
-
The Lost City of Argos, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2003
-
The Carer, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 8 July 2003
-
We Were Dancing, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 July 2003
-
The Carer, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 5 July 2003
-
The Retreat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 5 July 2003
-
The Carer, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 July 2003
-
Fallen Angels, Gallery Cafe, Bruce, ACT, 4 July 2003
-
Back To My Roots and Other Suckers, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2003
-
The Carer, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 3 July 2003
-
The Carer, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 July 2003
-
Kissing Frogs, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 July 2003
-
The Carer, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 1 July 2003
-
Visitor From Forest Hills, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2003
-
Il Signor Bruschino / La Scala Di Seta, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2003
-
Laying The Ghost, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 June 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 25 June 2003
-
I Wish You Were D(e)ad, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2003
-
Purgatory Down Under, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 24 June 2003
-
All The Way Back, Toowoomba Repertory Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 June 2003
-
Back To My Roots and Other Suckers, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 24 June 2003
-
Greg Fleet - I Wish You Were Dad, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2003
-
Still Standing, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 21 June 2003
-
Tripod, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2003
-
Don't Start Without Me, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2003
-
All the World's a Stage, Town Hall Theatre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 June 2003
-
Lost in Yonkers, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 June 2003
-
Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 2003
-
Fly Fishing, Catacombs, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2003
-
Still Standing, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 18 June 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 2003
-
Back To My Roots and Other Suckers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 2003
-
Chic-Cargo, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2003
-
Twelfth Night, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 June 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 14 June 2003
-
Still Standing, Capella Cultural Centre, Capella, QLD, 14 June 2003
-
Tiptoe Through The Tombstones, Henry Lawson Theatre, Werrington, NSW, 13 June 2003
-
The Unexpected Man, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 13 June 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 June 2003
-
The Servant Of Two Masters, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 June 2003
-
All Het Up, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 June 2003
-
Beehives and Botox, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2003
-
Ricochet R Rated, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 8 June 2003
-
We Look Great in Jeans, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2003
-
The Tigerlillies, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Jagged Little Wil, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Me and Mr Jones, Catacombs, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2003
-
Flares, Wrest Point Cabaret Room, Sandy Bay , TAS, 6 June 2003
-
The Herbal Bed, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 6 June 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Matt Dann Cultural Centre, Port Hedland, WA, 6 June 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 5 June 2003
-
Naked Communist Terrorist Hippies From Outer Space, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 5 June 2003
-
Catharsis, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
Nerd Formal, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
Back To My Roots and Other Suckers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 3 June 2003
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 June 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Darwin High School Amphitheatre, Darwin, NT, 2 June 2003
-
5 Women Wearing the Same Dress, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 2 June 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 31 May 2003
-
Celebrity Theatresports, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
Kissing Frogs, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 31 May 2003
-
The Vagina Monologues, University of Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 30 May 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 30 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 29 May 2003
-
The Dog Logs, Global Actors Gallery, Paddington, NSW, 29 May 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 29 May 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 29 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Cultural Precinct Auditorium, Roxby Downs, SA, 28 May 2003
-
Kissing Frogs, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 28 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 27 May 2003
-
Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 27 May 2003
-
Educating Rita, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 27 May 2003
-
Kissing Frogs, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 27 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 26 May 2003
-
Kissing Frogs, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 24 May 2003
-
My Son the Lawyer Is Drowning, Liberty Theatre, Yass, NSW, 23 May 2003
-
Kissing Frogs, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 May 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 May 2003
-
Killigrew Karaoke, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 May 2003
-
A Tree, Falling, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 22 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Road Show 2003, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 May 2003
-
Parallax Island, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2003
-
The Moonah Festival of Humour, Moonah Arts Centre, Moonah, TAS, 20 May 2003
-
Forget It, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 20 May 2003
-
Taxi Driver, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 19 May 2003
-
Insane Clown Posse, University of Adelaide, UniBar, The University of Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2003
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 May 2003
-
Situation Comedy, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 16 May 2003
-
Steel Magnolias, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 16 May 2003
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival 2003 Roadshow, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 16 May 2003
-
Certified Male, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 May 2003
-
Two Modern Kyogen, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 14 May 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 May 2003
-
Twelfth Night, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 May 2003
-
Orpheus in the Underworld, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2003
-
The ABC Essential Debate, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 10 May 2003
-
The Mystery of Irma Vep, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2003
-
The War Against Short Trousers, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 May 2003
-
Shine On, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 May 2003
-
Cosi, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2003
-
Kissing Frogs, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 May 2003
-
D'Arranged Marriage, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2003
-
The Paragon , The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2003
-
He Died with a Falafel in his Hand, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 2 May 2003
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, St. Peter's Church Hall, Hornsby, NSW, 2 May 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gloucester Showground, Gloucester, NSW, 2 May 2003
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 May 2003
-
Still Standing, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 May 2003
-
Volpone, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 30 April 2003
-
Deadstar, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 April 2003
-
Jimeoin All Over The Shop, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 29 April 2003
-
Tina C's Twin Towers Tribute, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2003
-
Harvey, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 25 April 2003
-
Birthday Suite, SPF Hall Repat Hospital (enter gate 8 ), Daw Park, SA, 24 April 2003
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2003
-
Run For Your Wife, Wyong Memorial Hall, Wyong, NSW, 24 April 2003
-
Angels in the Conservatory, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 23 April 2003
-
Dave Gorman's Googlewhack Adventure, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 2003
-
Slide Night, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 April 2003
-
Certified Male, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 15 April 2003
-
Wanted: Ballet for a Contemporary Democracy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 2003
-
Love and Other Indoor Sports, Builders Arms Hotel, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 April 2003
-
Operalites: The Love of Three Oranges, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2003
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
Bob Rocks, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 11 April 2003
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Chicks Will Dig You!, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 April 2003
-
An Audience With An Africa Queen, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 9 April 2003
-
The Real Inspector Hound, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 8 April 2003
-
Wild Colonial Psychos, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 April 2003
-
Worry Warts, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 7 April 2003
-
The Marijuana Logues, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2003
-
Bamboo Lounge, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 4 April 2003
-
Lend Me A Tenor, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 3 April 2003
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 3 April 2003
-
Don't Lose The Place, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 3 April 2003
-
Open for Inspection, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 April 2003
-
Foolish Mortals, The Space, Prahran, VIC, 3 April 2003
-
Material Girls, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 April 2003
-
Sideways, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 2003
-
Unsolicited Male, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, April 2003
-
5 Guys and a Pool Cue, The Loft, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2003
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2003
-
Miss Josephine's Misdemeanours, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2003
-
This Is Vinyl Tap, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2003
-
The Truth, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2003
-
Come Back To The 5 and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 28 March 2003
-
Over The Rainbow (A Musical Comedy), The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 28 March 2003
-
Shirley Valentine, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 28 March 2003
-
Barrackers!, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 March 2003
-
Secret Bridesmaid's Business, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 28 March 2003
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead, Saint Andrew's Uniting Church Hall, Longueville, NSW, 28 March 2003
-
Neil Innes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2003
-
Conquest of the Galaxy Jupiter, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 March 2003
-
Keep Ya Hair On, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 27 March 2003
-
Comedy is Still Not Pretty, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Men in Coats, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
The Lost City of Argos, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Tan Jose, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Testaclese and Ye Sack of Rome, The Space, Prahran, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Sing-Along With Jo Stanley, Tony Starrs Kitten Club, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
The Disco Prophecies, Duckboard House, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Living On The Edge...Of My Bed, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Gentlemen Prefer Curves, Tony Starrs Kitten Club, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Puppetry of the Penis (The Director's Cut), Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
Radiodead: The Pinch, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 March 2003
-
Chocolate Monkey, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2003
-
Defending the Caveman, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2003
-
Rampant Stupidity, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2003
-
The Singlephiles, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 March 2003
-
D'Arranged Marriage, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2003
-
The Steve Promise Story, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 March 2003
-
The Captain and Surreal, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 March 2003
-
The Concert, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 March 2003
-
Keep Ya Hair On, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 March 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 22 March 2003
-
C Space, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2003
-
The Hitch-Hikers Guide to the Galaxy, Gallery Cafe, Bruce, ACT, 21 March 2003
-
Speedmouse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 March 2003
-
Silence, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 2003
-
Daylight Saving, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 20 March 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 20 March 2003
-
Class Clowns, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 2003
-
In Front of the Desk, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2003
-
Kissing Frogs, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2003
-
The Rat Pack, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2003
-
The Slippery Slope, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 19 March 2003
-
A Curious Mishap, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 19 March 2003
-
Speedmouse, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2003
-
GUD, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 March 2003
-
Wait Until the Ghost Is Clear, Covernton Hall Theatre, Oakden, SA, 14 March 2003
-
GUD, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 March 2003
-
Hearts 'n' Flowers, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 2003
-
Run For Your Wife, South Australia, SA, 14 March 2003
-
Speedmouse, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Kissing Frogs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Saturday Night in the Shakespeare Ward, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
GUD, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 March 2003
-
Noel Coward in Two Keys: Come into the Garden Maud / A Song at Twilight, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 13 March 2003
-
Sylvia, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 12 March 2003
-
Stones In His Pockets, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 12 March 2003
-
Howard Slowly Does His Man Part, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 March 2003
-
The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003
-
Stones In His Pockets, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 11 March 2003
-
Pam Ayres - Words , Wit and The Wonderbra, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 March 2003
-
The Proposal, Cowra Civic Centre, Cowra, NSW, 11 March 2003
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 March 2003
-
Country House, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 11 March 2003
-
Stones In His Pockets, Montreal Community Theatre, Tumut, NSW, 10 March 2003
-
Kissing Frogs, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 March 2003
-
Funny Girls, Northern Territory, NT, 8 March 2003
-
Pam Ayres - Words, Wit and The Wonderbra, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 8 March 2003
-
Raw Comedy, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 7 March 2003
-
Fringe Benefits, Sunnybank Theatre Group Theatre, Sunnybank, QLD, 7 March 2003
-
little Brother, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 March 2003
-
Rampant Stupidity, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 6 March 2003
-
Cheapside, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 5 March 2003
-
Don't Dress for Dinner, Pimlico High School Performing Arts Centre, Pimlico, QLD, 5 March 2003
-
Where's My Money?, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 March 2003
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
The Whore Whisperer-Confessions of a Madam, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, March 2003
-
Busybody, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, March 2003
-
Gasping, New South Wales, NSW, March 2003
-
Harvey, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 28 February 2003
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 February 2003
-
The Vagina Monologues, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 February 2003
-
Ten Times Table, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2003
-
Stones In His Pockets, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 February 2003
-
Pam Ayres - Words , Wit and The Wonderbra, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2003
-
The Vagina Monologues, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 25 February 2003
-
Puppetry of the Penis, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 24 February 2003
-
Laugh? I Nearly Went To Miami!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 22 February 2003
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 February 2003
-
The Angriest Video Store Clerk in the World, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 19 February 2003
-
Kissing Frogs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 February 2003
-
Why Me?, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 19 February 2003
-
The Trade, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003
-
The Fall of the Roman Umpire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003
-
Fat and Skinny in Lab Rats, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 19 February 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Candelo Town Hall, Candelo, NSW, 14 February 2003
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
Show Us Your Roots! The Multicultural Comedy Review, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 13 February 2003
-
Paul McDermott GUD - Hard Core Cabaret, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 13 February 2003
-
The Stones, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2003
-
Nixon's Nixon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 2003
-
Certified Male, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 February 2003
-
The Duck Variations, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 February 2003
-
Adult Child / Dead Child, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 February 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Twyford Hall, Merimbula, NSW, 8 February 2003
-
Carl Barron, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 February 2003
-
Going Ape At The Zoo, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 2003
-
As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 7 February 2003
-
Cosi, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 February 2003
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 31 January 2003
-
Comedy Is Not Pretty, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 2003
-
Love! Valour! Compassion!, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 25 January 2003
-
My Life as a Dyke Too: The Shequel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 January 2003
-
Kissing Frogs, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 21 January 2003
-
Sweet Charity, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 January 2003
-
California Suite, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 January 2003
-
The Pirates of Penzance, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 2003
-
Just Disgusting, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 2003
-
Palomares Cooks Calamares, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 January 2003
-
Cloud Nine, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
Are You Being Served?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2003
-
Are You Being Served?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2003
-
After Dinner, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 2003
-
Stretching the Friendship, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2003
-
Forget It x 2, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 2003
-
Nasus and Flower, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 2003
-
Speaking Of Nothing, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 2002
-
The Three Musketeers, Albert Park Lake Amphitheatre, Albert Park, VIC, 28 December 2002
-
The Odd Couple, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 13 December 2002
-
Speedmouse, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2002
-
Popular Mechanicals, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 December 2002
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Workshop, Murdoch, WA, 12 December 2002
-
A Very Tripod Christmas (There's Something About Mary), The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2002
-
Perfect Timing, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 2002
-
Bus, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 December 2002
-
A Tomb With A View, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 5 December 2002
-
2 Pianos 4 Hands, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 December 2002
-
Tan Jose, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 2002
-
The 3 Wise Kings, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 November 2002
-
My Life As A Dyke Too - The Shequel, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2002
-
The Losh 'N'Horror Show, Hakoah Club, Bondi, NSW, 27 November 2002
-
The Westie Monologues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 November 2002
-
The Barber of Seville, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 2002
-
Things We Do For Love, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 November 2002
-
Sylvia, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2002
-
Bums on Seats, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 21 November 2002
-
Lemon Twists and Hilarious Homos, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2002
-
Seb+Amber=Filth, Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2002
-
The Messiah, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 November 2002
-
A Perfect Ganesh, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 2002
-
Calamity Jane, Roleystone Theatre, Roleystone, WA, 20 November 2002
-
Roulin Mouge, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2002
-
Family Assortment, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2002
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2002
-
Fawlty Towers, Gallery Cafe, Bruce, ACT, 15 November 2002
-
Rumours, Hunters Hill Theatre, Hunters Hill, NSW, 15 November 2002
-
Stage Struck, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 15 November 2002
-
Period of Adjustment, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 November 2002
-
The Comedy of Errors, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 13 November 2002
-
Hosanna, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2002
-
Love in a Cubicle, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 2002
-
Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 2002
-
Blithe Spirit, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 7 November 2002
-
The Comedy of Errors, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 November 2002
-
A Tad Absolute, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 7 November 2002
-
The Kingfisher, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 November 2002
-
Meat, Sorlies Restaurant, Belrose, NSW, 5 November 2002
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Chester Street Uniting Church Hall, Epping, NSW, 1 November 2002
-
Kissing Frogs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2002
-
Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
-
NippleJesus, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, November 2002
-
Mr Barbeque, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 30 October 2002
-
The Mystery of Charles Dickens, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2002
-
There Goes The Bride, North Narrabeen Community Centre, North Narrabeen, NSW, 25 October 2002
-
Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
-
Dagnet - The Musical The Shooting Pool, Moon Garden, Perth, WA, 24 October 2002
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 22 October 2002
-
Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
-
Private Lives, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 October 2002
-
Carl Barron: Just Muckin; Around, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 October 2002
-
The Umbilical Brothers, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 18 October 2002
-
The Audition, Black Box, Perth, WA, 18 October 2002
-
Love in the Age of Therapy, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
The Star Spangled Girl, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 16 October 2002
-
Carl Barron:'just muckin round', Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 16 October 2002
-
Pauline and her Sex Doll - Live !, Fuel Bar, Northbridge, WA, 16 October 2002
-
The Trocks, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 16 October 2002
-
The Naughty Play, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 15 October 2002
-
The Fifth Elephant, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2002
-
Bugsy Malone, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 October 2002
-
Oveja Negras (Black Sheep), Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 October 2002
-
Adam Richard Made for Television, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 October 2002
-
The Slippery Slope, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 October 2002
-
Speedmouse, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 4 October 2002
-
Vacuum Packed, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 4 October 2002
-
The Concert, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 October 2002
-
2 Pianos 4 Hands, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 October 2002
-
The Way of the World, The Old Church Hall, Pymble, NSW, October 2002
-
The Exchange Hotel, Exchange Hotel, Balmain, NSW, October 2002
-
The Umbilical Brothers, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 September 2002
-
How I Learned to Drive, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 27 September 2002
-
Caravan, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 27 September 2002
-
The Angina Monologues, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 September 2002
-
Gerry of Arabia, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 2002
-
Spoilt, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 September 2002
-
Love in a Cubicle, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 24 September 2002
-
The Bugalugs Bum Thief, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
-
Women in Docs, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 21 September 2002
-
Row of Tents, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 21 September 2002
-
The Umbilical Brothers, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 19 September 2002
-
Two and Two Together, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 19 September 2002
-
Direct From Broadway! Winner of 7 Tonys!, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 19 September 2002
-
Sweet Phoebe, The Showroom, Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 2002
-
Doom Riders, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 September 2002
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 September 2002
-
The Sunshine Boys, Henry Lawson Theatre, Werrington, NSW, 13 September 2002
-
The Moulin Rouge Musical: Can Can, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 September 2002
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2002
-
Cloud Nine, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 2002
-
The Tale of Monkey, Bamboo Grove, New Farm, QLD, 9 September 2002
-
The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen's Guild Dramatic Society Murder Mystery, Liberty Theatre, Yass, NSW, 7 September 2002
-
The Umbilical Brothers - Speedhouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2002
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 6 September 2002
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, The Players Theatre, Bomaderry, NSW, 5 September 2002
-
Soulmates, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 September 2002
-
Habeas Corpus, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 4 September 2002
-
The Loud Room, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 2002
-
Psychopathia Sexualis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 September 2002
-
Headlock, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 3 September 2002
-
Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2002
-
Butterflies Are Free, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 30 August 2002
-
Big Dicks on Stage, Nash Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 29 August 2002
-
Eigo Rakugo, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 August 2002
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Town Hall Theatre, Campbelltown, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
Japes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
Grassroots!, Burt Memorial Hall, Perth, WA, 22 August 2002
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2002
-
Under Milk Wood, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 22 August 2002
-
Bite Sized Theatre, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 17 August 2002
-
Your Dreaming: The Prime Minister's Cultural Convention, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Deloraine Little Theatre, Deloraine, TAS, 16 August 2002
-
The Ultimate Night Out, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 16 August 2002
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 August 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Charles Bros. Theatre, New Norfolk, TAS, 15 August 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Cygnet Town Hall, Cygnet, TAS, 14 August 2002
-
Standup, Waratah Sports Club, Darwin, NT, 14 August 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Swansea Town Hall, Swansea, TAS, 13 August 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Todds Hall, St Marys, TAS, 12 August 2002
-
Speedmouse, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 2002
-
The Wedding, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 2002
-
Sir Jasper's Revenge, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 9 August 2002
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 9 August 2002
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 8 August 2002
-
Hotel Sorrento, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 2002
-
SunKisses, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 7 August 2002
-
Roar, Northern Territory University, Casuarina, NT, 7 August 2002
-
Black and Tran, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 August 2002
-
Much Ado About Nothing, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2002
-
Once Upon a Mattress, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 August 2002
-
End of the Line, Exchange Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 1 August 2002
-
2 Pianos 4 Hands, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, August 2002
-
Uninvited, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, August 2002
-
Annual Comedy Debate, Lost Arc, Darwin, NT, 31 July 2002
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 31 July 2002
-
Boredom Protection Policy, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
The Recruit, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
On Z Money, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 July 2002
-
The Old Spice Boys, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 27 July 2002
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 July 2002
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 July 2002
-
Astral Travel Agent, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 July 2002
-
Fading Flowers, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 26 July 2002
-
La Serva Padrona, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 26 July 2002
-
The Sneeze, Chester Street Uniting Church Hall, Epping, NSW, 26 July 2002
-
Cosi, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 26 July 2002
-
Nunsense, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 25 July 2002
-
Don't Call Me Hairy, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 25 July 2002
-
Design For Living, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2002
-
The Loves of Cass McGuire, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 2002
-
Sweet Charity, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
Signal Driver, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 16 July 2002
-
2 Pianos 4 Hands, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 2002
-
La Dispute, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 14 July 2002
-
Dealer's Choice, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Peninsula Performance Centre, Woy Woy, NSW, 12 July 2002
-
La Dispute, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 12 July 2002
-
Wanted One Body, Henry Lawson Theatre, Werrington, NSW, 12 July 2002
-
Tom Jones - The Musical, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 11 July 2002
-
Nunsense, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 11 July 2002
-
Still Standing, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 July 2002
-
Fit to be Tied, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 11 July 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2002
-
Soulmates, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 2002
-
Guards! Guards!, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 5 July 2002
-
And the Big Men Fly, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 5 July 2002
-
Bob Downe....The King of Sin, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 5 July 2002
-
Mamma Mia!, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 2002
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 July 2002
-
Odyssey, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 July 2002
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 July 2002
-
Mum's The Word, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 July 2002
-
Off The Planet, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 June 2002
-
Morning Melodies: A Touch of Tartan, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 27 June 2002
-
Famous Last Words, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 27 June 2002
-
A Woman of No Importance, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
2 Pianos 4 Hands, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 June 2002
-
Thinking Out Loud, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 June 2002
-
Charitable Intent, South Pacific Resort, Noosaville, QLD, 21 June 2002
-
The Recruit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
As You Like It, Avalon Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 20 June 2002
-
Steel Magnolias, Crookwell Memorial Hall, Crookwell, NSW, 20 June 2002
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Saint Alban's Anglican Church Hall, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 June 2002
-
Dislabelled, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2002
-
Ethel Chop and Chums, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2002
-
2 Pianos 4 Hands, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 June 2002
-
Peter Berner 'Live', Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 2002
-
Speedmouse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 2002
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 June 2002
-
Nunsense, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 15 June 2002
-
Iolanthe, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2002
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 June 2002
-
There Goes the Bride, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2002
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 June 2002
-
A Month of Sundays, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2002
-
Friday Night Drinks, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 June 2002
-
Bardfly, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2002
-
Palomares Cooks Calamares, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2002
-
The New Pirates of Penzance, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2002
-
Nunsense, Sutherland Memorial School of Arts, Sutherland, NSW, 12 June 2002
-
Three Blokes and their Barbies, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 12 June 2002
-
The Gold Bug, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 June 2002
-
48 Shades of Brown, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 11 June 2002
-
Roulin Mouge, Kool Kat Festival Club, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2002
-
Gentlemen Prefer Curves, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 June 2002
-
The Rat Pack with the Club Luna Band, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2002
-
An Angel In Training, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2002
-
Hot Spots, Banquet Room, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2002
-
Three Weill Men, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2002
-
The Fruit of My Lions, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2002
-
A Month of Sundays, Covernton Hall Theatre, Oakden, SA, 7 June 2002
-
Life Of Brian, Cooma Little Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 7 June 2002
-
In Your Dreams, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 June 2002
-
Once A Catholic, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 5 June 2002
-
Something's Afoot!, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2002
-
Mum's The Word, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 June 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 4 June 2002
-
Stones in His Pockets, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 June 2002
-
Theatresports Celebrity Cup Challenge, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 1 June 2002
-
He Died With a Felafel In His Hand, World Bar, Kings Cross, NSW, June 2002
-
Chocolate Monkey, Gamma Space, Melbourne, VIC, June 2002
-
Black Comedy, Clubbe Hall, Mittagong, NSW, 31 May 2002
-
Progress, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 31 May 2002
-
Mum's The Word, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 May 2002
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 29 May 2002
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 29 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 May 2002
-
We Found Love Aboard the SS Farndale Ave, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 24 May 2002
-
Maken Trubull, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 24 May 2002
-
Stones in His Pockets, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 May 2002
-
Haywire, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 23 May 2002
-
A Woman of No Importance, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 21 May 2002
-
Stones In His Pockets, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 2002
-
Judy Glen in A Comedy of Arias, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 2002
-
The Odd Couple, Wollondilly Shire Hall, Picton, NSW, 18 May 2002
-
Dead White Males, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 17 May 2002
-
Hay Fever, Kiama Leagues Club, Kiama, NSW, 17 May 2002
-
PrimeTime, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
The Norman Conquests, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 16 May 2002
-
Titbits! On Tour, South Australia, SA, 15 May 2002
-
Salt, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 2002
-
Mojo, The Glasshouse, Northbridge, WA, 13 May 2002
-
Smudge, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2002
-
Northcote Country Soul, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 May 2002
-
Little Mary Sunshine, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 10 May 2002
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 10 May 2002
-
Seal Boy:Freak, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2002
-
Claws Out, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 8 May 2002
-
Some of it Rhymes, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2002
-
Flight 069, Cowra High School Hall, Cowra, NSW, 4 May 2002
-
The Club, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 4 May 2002
-
Most Of It's Queer, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 3 May 2002
-
Shoot out at Itchy Crotch Creek, Bulli School of the Arts, Bulli, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
The Sum of Us, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002
-
Caca Courage, Dame Roma Mitchell Art Education Centre / Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2002
-
Bag O' Marbles, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 2 May 2002
-
Tall-Dog and the Underpoppy, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2002
-
Bedroom Farce, Arts Theatre Cronulla, Cronulla, NSW, 1 May 2002
-
Mojo, Mechanics' Institute, Guildford, WA, 1 May 2002
-
Cold August Night, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 1 May 2002
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, May 2002
-
'Allo, 'Allo, Euroa Civic Centre, Euroa, VIC, May 2002
-
Runt, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 9 April 2002
-
Mum's the Word, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 April 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 29 April 2002
-
Confusions, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 26 April 2002
-
The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 April 2002
-
The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 April 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Pimlico Performing Arts Complex, Pimlico, QLD, 24 April 2002
-
Three Points of Contact, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 24 April 2002
-
Crossroads, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 April 2002
-
The Bugalugs Bum Thief, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 April 2002
-
P*psters!, Betty's Soup Kitchen, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 2002
-
Three Points of Contact, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 2002
-
Relatively Speaking, Waverley Library Theatrette, Bondi Junction, NSW, 21 April 2002
-
Relatively Speaking, Balmain Town Hall, Balmain, NSW, 20 April 2002
-
Relatively Speaking, Balmain Town Hall, Balmain, NSW, 20 April 2002
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
Stop Laughing, This is Serious - 70 Years of Review at the New, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 April 2002
-
The Krankies, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 18 April 2002
-
Biting the Bullet, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 April 2002
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Honeysuckle Markets Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 April 2002
-
An Ideal Husband, Woodstock Ballroom, Burwood, NSW, 18 April 2002
-
Office Jerks, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 April 2002
-
Charley's Aunt, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 April 2002
-
Daylight Saving, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2002
-
The King and Di, Sorlies Restaurant, Belrose, NSW, 16 April 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 14 April 2002
-
Relatively Speaking, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2002
-
Say Nothing, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2002
-
Yes, Yes, Yes, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 2002
-
Relatively Speaking, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 April 2002
-
Cosi, Saint Andrew's Uniting Church Hall, Longueville, NSW, 12 April 2002
-
Gentle Tiger Burning, CWA Hall, Stanwell Park, NSW, 12 April 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Mandurah Boardwalk Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 12 April 2002
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, SPF Hall Repat Hospital (enter gate 8 ), Daw Park, SA, 11 April 2002
-
The King and Di, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 April 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 11 April 2002
-
48 Shades of Brown, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 April 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 April 2002
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2002
-
Fat and Skinny in Lab Rats, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 April 2002
-
Bruiser, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
-
P*psters!, Betty's Soup Kitchen, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 April 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 9 April 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 April 2002
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-In-The-Moon Marigolds, University of Canberra, Theatre, Bruce, ACT, 5 April 2002
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 2002
-
Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Wyong Memorial Hall, Wyong, NSW, 5 April 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 April 2002
-
Communicating Doors, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 4 April 2002
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Opening Charity Gala, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 April 2002
-
Parthenon Air, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 April 2002
-
Muriel's Wedding, Nash Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 April 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 4 April 2002
-
Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
-
The Club, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 April 2002
-
The Cemetery Club, Bondi Junction Waverley RSL Club, Bondi Junction, NSW, 3 April 2002
-
Happy as Larry, The Ivy, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 2002
-
The Vagina Monologues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 April 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 April 2002
-
Pommy Johnson-The Comedians' Comedian, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 8 March 2002
-
Sue-Ann Post, Manchester Lane, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2002
-
The Art of Schmoozing, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2002
-
Enter the Datsun: Escape Clause, Trades Hall New Council Chambers, Carlton South, VIC, 29 March 2002
-
Singin' in the Rain, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2002
-
Sucker, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Ben Hur Digitally Remastered, RMIT University, Capitol Theatre (1999 -), Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
What a Malarkey, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Greg, Manchester Lane, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
From Here to Maternity, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
The Journals, 7 Alfred Place Downstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Comedyoscopy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
The Fugitive and the Interrogation Room, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Man Bites God - Bite Sized, Pony Club, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Open Road, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Assembly Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
More Me, Less You, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2002
-
Bag O' Marbles, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 March 2002
-
Eccentric Acts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 March 2002
-
The Dodge, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 March 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 2002
-
The Wordsmith's Cat, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 2002
-
Add, Wit & Stir, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 23 March 2002
-
the Rat Pak, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2002
-
The Rat Pack:Paul McDermott, Mikey Robins and The Sandman with special guest Peter Berner, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2002
-
The Gingerbread Lady, Garrick Theatre, Guildford, WA, 22 March 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 22 March 2002
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Cranbrook School, Bellevue Hill, NSW, 22 March 2002
-
Opal's Million Dollar Duck, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 2002
-
Merrick and Rosso: The American Russo, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 20 March 2002
-
Urban Tales...With a Bullet, Paddington RSL, Paddington, NSW, 20 March 2002
-
The Vagina Monologues, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 19 March 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 March 2002
-
Antonio Forcione & Boothby Graffoe, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 19 March 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 March 2002
-
The Bluehouse, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 17 March 2002
-
Carl Barron:'just muckin round', Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 March 2002
-
Jimeoin - Tea Towel Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2002
-
Lehmo in "My Goodness My Guiness", Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2002
-
Opal's Million Dollar Duck, Covernton Hall Theatre, Oakden, SA, 15 March 2002
-
The Angina Monologues, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 March 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 March 2002
-
Othello: The Clown of Venice, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 March 2002
-
The Kissing Booth, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 14 March 2002
-
The Big Laugh Comedy Festival, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 March 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 14 March 2002
-
Play On!, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 14 March 2002
-
Bob Downe - Cold August Night, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 13 March 2002
-
Happy as Larry and Viv, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 March 2002
-
The Vagina Monologues, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
The Trocks, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2002
-
Your City is Ugly Tour, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2002
-
Islands, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 12 March 2002
-
Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 2002
-
3 dark tales, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 12 March 2002
-
Slackers Playtime : Ross Noble, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2002
-
V Day (Until the Violence Stops), The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 March 2002
-
Roy Chubby Brown uncensored, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 9 March 2002
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2002
-
Steel Magnolias, Olympic Parade Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 9 March 2002
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 9 March 2002
-
Pizza Live on Stage, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 8 March 2002
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Hunters Hill Theatre, Hunters Hill, NSW, 8 March 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
Happy Feet, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 7 March 2002
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 7 March 2002
-
Arj Barker, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Tripod Tells the Tale of the Adventures of Tosswinkle the Pirate (Not Very Well), Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Wash, Amici's Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
The Wharf Revue: The Year of Living Comfortably, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2002
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 6 March 2002
-
Pizza, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 March 2002
-
Judith Lucy -I'm Going to Learn How to Fly, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
The Naked Truth, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
The End is Really Nigh, Bin 273, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Survival of the Phattest, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2002
-
Open Road, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Tall-dog and the Underpoppy, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Tall-Dog and the Underpoppy, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 March 2002
-
Out of Order: Le Petit Monsieur, Te Ngākau Civic Square, Wellington, New Zealand, 4 March 2002
-
Out of Order: Le Petit Monsieur, Queens Wharf Square, Wellington, New Zealand, 4 March 2002
-
A Picnic With Shakespeare-The Taming of The Shrew, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 3 March 2002
-
A Large Attendance in the Antechamber, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2002
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 March 2002
-
Daylight Saving, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 March 2002
-
Outside Lives, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 1 March 2002
-
Dom Irrera, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
The Vagina Monologues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 1 March 2002
-
Growing Up Brady, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Harmon Leon Goes to Hell, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Late Show at the Arts, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2002
-
Mum's The Word, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, March 2002
-
Merrick and Rosso - The American Russo, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 28 February 2002
-
The 42nd Floor, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 28 February 2002
-
More Please Miss Kate, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Myth World 2002, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Rove (live)Live, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Outside Lives, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 26 February 2002
-
Going Ape at the Zoo with Kevin Kopfstein and Friends, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
Wild Abandon, Edinburgh Castle Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
Perfect, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
Rod Quantock-Scum Nation, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2002
-
Jack Drum's Entertainment, Union Theatre, London, England, 26 February 2002
-
Pivot and Enter, International Wing-Chung Academy, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2002
-
Daylight Saving, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 February 2002
-
Neutron Puberboober Blow-Up Doldrums, Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Outside Lives, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 23 February 2002
-
Cabaret Tingel-Tangel, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Dirty Dick's, Colonial Function Centre, Glen Osmond, SA, 23 February 2002
-
For the Sweet Love of Cheeses, Soapbox, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Good Evening Adelaide, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Vagina Monologues, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 23 February 2002
-
The Gala, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Testaclese and Ye Sack of Rome, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Happy Sideshow, The Lunar Tent, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Survival of the Phattest, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Black and Tran, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Fawlty Tales 4, Colonial Function Centre, Glen Osmond, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Alchemy Journey of a Wild Woman, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Expedition, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Yarnin'Up, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Romeo and Juliet: Happily Never After, The Red Room Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
The Doglogs, Soapbox, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2002
-
Daylight Saving, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 23 February 2002
-
Outside Lives, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 22 February 2002
-
Brighton Beach Memoirs, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 2002
-
Best of the Fest, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Club Lounge Late and Live, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Little Black Dress, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Theatre O / 3 Dark Tales, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Phil Nichol is Stuck, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Doom Riders, University of Adelaide, The Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
The Whore Whisperer-Confessions of a Madam, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
Quartet, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2002
-
Stones in his Pockets, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 22 February 2002
-
Adam Hills: Go You Big Red Fire Engine, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Adam Spencer : Numb and Number, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Best of the Edinburgh Fest, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Just Muckin Round, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Cream of Irish, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Four Seasons in One Dave, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Greg Fleet - I Wish You Were Dad, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Jeff Green, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Bruiser, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Emma's Nose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 February 2002
-
Rich Hall is Otis Lee Crenshaw, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 21 February 2002
-
Outside Lives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 20 February 2002
-
Barrackers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Father Can You Spare A Dime?, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Lehmo in "My Goodness My Guiness", The Stag Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Mickey D has the Eye of Ch'I, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
Laughter is Better than Sex, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2002
-
The Wild Guys, The Old Church Hall, Pymble, NSW, 20 February 2002
-
One Good Useless Man, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 February 2002
-
Outside Lives, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 18 February 2002
-
Tina C, The Watershed, Perth, WA, 17 February 2002
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 17 February 2002
-
Outside Lives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 16 February 2002
-
Puppetry of the Penis, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 February 2002
-
Crimes of the Heart, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 15 February 2002
-
Bill Bailey, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 February 2002
-
Boothby Graffoe and Antonio Forcione, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 February 2002
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Old Redemption Cellar / Peter Lehmann Wines, Tanunda, SA, 15 February 2002
-
The Three Way, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 February 2002
-
Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 2002
-
Accommodations, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 15 February 2002
-
Rumours, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 14 February 2002
-
Partly it's about love...partly it's about massacre, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2002
-
The Importance of Being Earnest (as Performed by the Inmates of Reading Gaol), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 February 2002
-
Roulin Mouge, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2002
-
Your Slip Is Showing, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 12 February 2002
-
Stones in His Pockets, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 February 2002
-
XXX Queer, Imperial Hotel, Erskineville, NSW, 11 February 2002
-
Mika's Tribal Hollywood, The Watershed, Perth, WA, 10 February 2002
-
Slices of Pizza Live On Stage, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 February 2002
-
The Bold and the Reckless, Civic Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2002
-
Theatresports: King of the Hill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 2002
-
The Vagina Monologues, Mundaring Weir Hotel, Mundaring, WA, 9 February 2002
-
Slices of Pizza Live On Stage, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 February 2002
-
AA Infinity, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 8 February 2002
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 8 February 2002
-
The Mysteries, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 February 2002
-
Topp Twins, The Watershed, Perth, WA, 3 February 2002
-
Raw Comedy, The Basement (1992-), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2002
-
Puppetry of the Penis, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 February 2002
-
Survival of the Phattest, WA Fringe Festival Club, Northbridge, WA, 1 February 2002
-
Telling Tales, Funny Stories: Table Piece and Leda, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 February 2002
-
Friday Night Drinks, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 31 January 2002
-
Derrick, Get Off the Florist and the Blue Crew, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 25 January 2002
-
Lobby Hero, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 January 2002
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2002
-
Hell in a Handbag, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2002
-
Encore: Laughing for a Mate, Bridge Hotel, Rozelle, NSW, 21 January 2002
-
Theatresports: King of the Hill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 January 2002
-
He Died With a Felafel in his Hand, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 January 2002
-
NippleJesus, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 17 January 2002
-
Kitchen, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 11 January 2002
-
Love in a Cubicle, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 9 January 2002
-
Judith Lucy: I'm Going To Learn How To Fly, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2002
-
Leaves Falling At Midnight, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Wog Story, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 1 January 2002
-
Leaves Falling at Midnight, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, January 2002
-
Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002
-
WYSIWYG - What You See is What You get, New York City, New York, New York, United States of America, 2002
-
Basil's Medieval Night, Colonial Function Centre, Glen Osmond, SA, 2002
-
Loot, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
-
Sideways, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2002
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
WYSIWYG - What You See is What You get, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 20 December 2001
-
The Day My Bum Went Psycho, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2001
-
The Magnificent Seventeen / Nhoj Namrof, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 December 2001
-
Comedy Club "Live", Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 8 December 2001
-
Arms and the Man, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 December 2001
-
Dimboola, Kiama Leagues Club, Kiama, NSW, 7 December 2001
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 2001
-
Hot For Frida, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 6 December 2001
-
Wendy Live: Up Late and Loving It, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2001
-
Soap on a Rope, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 3 December 2001
-
Australian Sitcom Festival, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 December 2001
-
Jimeoin - Tea Towel Tour, Royal Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 December 2001
-
Daylight Saving, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 December 2001
-
Private Lives, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 8 November 2001
-
Private Lives, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 7 November 2001
-
Jimeoin - Tea Towel Tour, Narooma Golf Club, Narooma, NSW, 30 November 2001
-
Jimeoin - Tea Towel Tour, Batemans Bay Soldiers Club, Batemans Bay, NSW, 29 November 2001
-
Daylight Saving, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 November 2001
-
Jimeoin - Tea Towel Tour, Goulburn Workers Club, Goulburn, NSW, 28 November 2001
-
Daylight Saving, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 November 2001
-
The Barber of Seville, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2001
-
Strassman the 'Chuck You' Tour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2001
-
Urban Tales...With a Bullet, Paddington-Woollahra RSL, Paddington, NSW, 27 November 2001
-
Daylight Saving, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 27 November 2001
-
Daylight Saving, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 26 November 2001
-
Cash on Delivery, Club Banora, Banora Point, NSW, 24 November 2001
-
The Dog Logs, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 2001
-
Daylight Saving, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 24 November 2001
-
Vampire Lesbians of Sodom, Gallery Cafe, Bruce, ACT, 23 November 2001
-
Daylight Saving, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 23 November 2001
-
Hale and Pace, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 November 2001
-
An Audience with Empress Josephine, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 22 November 2001
-
Power Lunch and The M Word, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 November 2001
-
Daylight Saving, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 22 November 2001
-
Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
-
Dead Star, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 21 November 2001
-
Daylight Saving, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 21 November 2001
-
Private Lives, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 2 November 2001
-
Daylight Saving, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 19 November 2001
-
On Our Selection, Woodstock Soldiers Memorial Hall, Woodstock, NSW, 17 November 2001
-
Hale and Pace, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 November 2001
-
How the West Was Lost, The Parklands Apartment Hotel, Dickson, ACT, 16 November 2001
-
It Runs In The Family, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2001
-
Comedy of Errors, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 November 2001
-
How the Other Half Loves, Hunters Hill Theatre, Hunters Hill, NSW, 16 November 2001
-
Charitable Intent, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2001
-
This Way Up, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 2001
-
The Architect and the Emperor of Assyria, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 November 2001
-
Crazyface, Canberra College, Woden Campus, Phillip, ACT, 13 November 2001
-
Doom Riders, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 November 2001
-
Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Gadgets, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 November 2001
-
Private Lives, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 10 November 2001
-
Ubu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2001
-
Black Comedy, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 November 2001
-
Don's Party, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 November 2001
-
THe Fruit of My Lions, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 November 2001
-
Kindly Keep it Covered, Tugun Village Community Centre, Tugun, QLD, 8 November 2001
-
Hale and Pace, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 November 2001
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
The Messenger, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 7 November 2001
-
Daylight Saving, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 November 2001
-
Bouncers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 November 2001
-
The Pitchfork Disney, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 November 2001
-
Hale and Pace, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2001
-
Private Lives, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 November 2001
-
Diva and the Maestro, Cafe 9, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2001
-
Private Lives, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 3 November 2001
-
Certified Male, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 November 2001
-
My Life in Art, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 November 2001
-
The Rat Pack, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2001
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 2 November 2001
-
Daylight Saving, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 November 2001
-
Caravan, Javeenbah Theatre, Nerang, QLD, 1 November 2001
-
The Women, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 November 2001
-
Meant To Be, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 1 November 2001
-
Fruits of Enlightenment, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 2001
-
Serious Cabaret, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 October 2001
-
Costa del Packet: Anyone for Tennis, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 31 October 2001
-
Daylight Saving, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 October 2001
-
Lucky Stiff, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 30 October 2001
-
Private Lives, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 October 2001
-
Hale and Pace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 October 2001
-
Baby X, Studio Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 October 2001
-
Stepping Out, Narrabeen Community Centre, Narrabeen, NSW, 26 October 2001
-
The Odd Couple, Wollondilly School, Goulburn, NSW, 26 October 2001
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Lake Ginninderra College, Belconnen, ACT, 24 October 2001
-
Plaza Suite, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 23 October 2001
-
Daylight Saving, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 2001
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 19 October 2001
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Tweed Heads Civic and Cultural Centre, Tweed Heads, NSW, 19 October 2001
-
Dogg's Hamlet, Cahoot's Macbeth, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 2001
-
Daylight Saving, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
Private Lives, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 October 2001
-
What a Performance, SPF Hall Repat Hospital (enter gate 8 ), Daw Park, SA, 18 October 2001
-
Don's Party, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
Waiting For Boris, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
Hale and Pace, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2001
-
The Odd Couple, Goulburn Workers Club, Goulburn, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
Laughing Gas :Drew Rokos,Domenic O'Keiran,Kevin Kopfstein, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2001
-
Cactus Flower, University of Canberra, Theatre, Bruce, ACT, 12 October 2001
-
Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 11 October 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 2001
-
Oh Brother, Rattlesnake Grill, Neutral Bay, NSW, 10 October 2001
-
Me and My Girl, Bailey Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 10 October 2001
-
Puppetry of the Penis, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 9 October 2001
-
The Vagina Monologues, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 October 2001
-
Whispering Pines, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 7 October 2001
-
A Skull in Connemara, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2001
-
Certified Male, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 October 2001
-
Wooden Hands & Crooked Mick, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 October 2001
-
Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
-
Songs of Madness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 2001
-
Charitable Intent, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, October 2001
-
Comedy Cruise, Pyrmont Bay Wharf, Pyrmont, NSW, 29 September 2001
-
The Garrison, Canberra Museum and Gallery, Civic Square, ACT, 28 September 2001
-
Pizza: Live on Stage, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 28 September 2001
-
What's Goin' On?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2001
-
We break legs, Canberra Museum and Gallery, Civic Square, ACT, 27 September 2001
-
Report to the Academy, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 26 September 2001
-
A Fairy's Wings, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2001
-
Sucker, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2001
-
Puppetry of the Penis, John Houseman Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 25 September 2001
-
The Factory Girls, Rondo Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 24 September 2001
-
Melbourne Fringe Festival - Theatre Program, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2001
-
The Mighty How, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 September 2001
-
Pink Thunderbird - Laundry and Bourbon / Lone Star, Clarendon Guesthouse, Katoomba, NSW, 22 September 2001
-
Sweeney Todd, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
Happy with Half You rLife, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Smashbrat, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Strippers, Gold Coast Little Theatre, Southport, QLD, 20 September 2001
-
How to Love Wombats ( a Savage comedy), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 20 September 2001
-
Quartet, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 September 2001
-
Meat, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 19 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Heritage Theatre, Gympie, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
The Clink, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 18 September 2001
-
Access Comedy.com.au, The Basement (1992-), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 16 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 September 2001
-
Comedy Club: Greg Sullivan, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 14 September 2001
-
Shirley Valentine, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 14 September 2001
-
SherWoodstock, Spotlight Theatre, Benowa, QLD, 13 September 2001
-
A Bottle of Rage, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Benchmark, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 13 September 2001
-
Ferking About, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 13 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Dysart Civic Centre, Dysart, QLD, 12 September 2001
-
Certified Male, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 September 2001
-
Connie and Kevin and the Secret Life of Groceries, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 September 2001
-
Conspiracy, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 12 September 2001
-
In Our Image, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 2001
-
As You Like It, Hawk Theatre, Narrabundah, ACT, 11 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Moranbah Community Centre, Moranbah, QLD, 11 September 2001
-
Max&Maxie, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 September 2001
-
Who Let the Wogs Out?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 7 September 2001
-
He Did It Her Way, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 7 September 2001
-
Torchered, Cafe 9, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2001
-
Certified Male, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 2001
-
Absurd Person Singular, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 6 September 2001
-
Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Atherton State High School Community Hall, Atherton, QLD, 5 September 2001
-
Loot, Pinnacle Pub, Pinnacle, QLD, 5 September 2001
-
Tomfoolery, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, J L Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 4 September 2001
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 2 September 2001
-
Shirley Valentine, Theatre Manly, Manly, NSW, 2 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 1 September 2001
-
The Dog Logs, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 31 August 2001
-
At last the truth about everything, Rattlesnake Grill, Neutral Bay, NSW, 31 August 2001
-
Bouncers, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 31 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 30 August 2001
-
The Shrinking Ledge, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 30 August 2001
-
Communicating Doors, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 2001
-
Go In Tight, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 28 August 2001
-
Who let the Wogs Out?, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 28 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 26 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Charleville Racecourse Complex, Charleville, QLD, 25 August 2001
-
The Barber of Seville, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 24 August 2001
-
Art, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 23 August 2001
-
Bouncers, Short Street Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 23 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 22 August 2001
-
Reserved Seating, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 22 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Mungindi Memorial Hall, Mungindi, NSW, 21 August 2001
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 21 August 2001
-
Art, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 21 August 2001
-
Buried Child, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 19 August 2001
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 2001
-
Art, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 18 August 2001
-
The Wharf Revue: Free Petrol Too!, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2001
-
The Real Inspector Hound, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 17 August 2001
-
Bouncers, Kalamunda Performing Arts Centre, Kalamunda, WA, 17 August 2001
-
Laughing Gas : Dave Grant,Haskel Daniel, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
It's My Party (and I'll Die If I Want To), Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 August 2001
-
The Odd Couple, University of Canberra, Theatre, Bruce, ACT, 16 August 2001
-
Art, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 16 August 2001
-
Othello vs Titus, Kulcha, Fremantle, WA, 16 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 August 2001
-
At Last the Truth About Everything, Rattlesnake Grill, Neutral Bay, NSW, 15 August 2001
-
The Lesson, University of Melbourne, University High School, Parkville, VIC, 15 August 2001
-
Always ... Patsy Cline, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 14 August 2001
-
Art, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 August 2001
-
The Wharf Revue - Free Petrol Too, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2001
-
Rocco - The Italian Connection, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2001
-
Brilliant Lies, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 August 2001
-
The Authorised Version, Factory Space Fringe Theatre, Manly, NSW, 4 August 2001
-
Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2001
-
Bushie tales, Molong Community Hall, Molong, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
Corporate Theatresports, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
Volpone, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2001
-
The Man Most Likely To, The Little Theatre, Bunbury, WA, 2 August 2001
-
The Trocks - Les Ballets Trockadero de Monte Carlo, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2001
-
University of Sydney Revues, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 1 August 2001
-
Bouncers, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 1 August 2001
-
Art, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, August 2001
-
The Vagina Monologues, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
-
Punch, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 31 July 2001
-
Theatresports, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 29 July 2001
-
Queensland Biennial Festival of Music: The Topp Twins Live, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 28 July 2001
-
Comedy Club, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 28 July 2001
-
Carl Barron "Just muckin' round tour", Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 28 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 28 July 2001
-
The diary of Adam and Eve, Gallery Cafe, Bruce, ACT, 27 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Balingup Town Hall, Balingup, WA, 27 July 2001
-
The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 2001
-
Col Elliott Live, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 July 2001
-
Meat, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
The Women, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 July 2001
-
Col Elliott Live, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2001
-
Comedy Club: 3 Comedians & a Bulldog, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 21 July 2001
-
Queensland Biennial Festival of Music: Score, Townsville Civic Hall, South Townsville, QLD, 20 July 2001
-
Comdedy Club: 3 Comedians, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 20 July 2001
-
Queensland Biennial Festival of Music: The Topp Twins Live, Great Western Hotel, Rockhampton, QLD, 20 July 2001
-
Castlemaine Comedy Capers, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 20 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Leinster Golf Club, Leinster, WA, 20 July 2001
-
Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
-
The Oldest Profession, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 July 2001
-
Always... Patsy Cline, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2001
-
Sniper, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 19 July 2001
-
Chekhov (it's a comedy), Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 18 July 2001
-
The Secret of the Seven Marbles, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 18 July 2001
-
Punch, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 17 July 2001
-
The Carer, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Southern Cross Community Centre, Southern Cross, WA, 16 July 2001
-
Theatresports Winter Season, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 15 July 2001
-
The Men, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 13 July 2001
-
Ladies' night, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 13 July 2001
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare, Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 13 July 2001
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Princess Street Theatre, Canterbury, NSW, 13 July 2001
-
Volare, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2001
-
Tomfoolery, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 13 July 2001
-
The Umbilical Brothers, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 13 July 2001
-
La Dole-Cheque Vita, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 13 July 2001
-
Hotel Paradiso, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 2001
-
The Umbilical Brothers, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 12 July 2001
-
The Bob Downe show, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Dandaragan Community Centre, Dandaragan, WA, 11 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Jurien Community Centre, Jurien, WA, 11 July 2001
-
The Umbilical Brothers, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Dongara Recreation Centre, Dongara, WA, 10 July 2001
-
The Club, The Old Red Lion Theatre, Clerkenwell, London, England, 10 July 2001
-
The School for Scandal, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
The Carer, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 6 July 2001
-
After Dinner, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 July 2001
-
David Strassman: the Chuck You Tour, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 2001
-
All in the Timing, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 5 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Newman Recreation Centre, Newman, WA, 5 July 2001
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 July 2001
-
The King and Di, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 3 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Sun Picture Theatre, Broome, WA, 2 July 2001
-
Girl Talk, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 June 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of love), Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2001
-
Art, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 29 June 2001
-
Certified Male, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 28 June 2001
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 27 June 2001
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 June 2001
-
The Carer, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 June 2001
-
Are you calling me fat?, Side On Cafe, Annandale, NSW, 24 June 2001
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 23 June 2001
-
Out of Order, Rondo Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 22 June 2001
-
Men at Arms, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2001
-
Akmal Saleh, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 2001
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 June 2001
-
Noises Off, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2001
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 21 June 2001
-
The Mary Project, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 June 2001
-
Bartuccios Abroad, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 21 June 2001
-
Extra virgin, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 June 2001
-
Cosi, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 20 June 2001
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 June 2001
-
The Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 June 2001
-
Who Let the Wogs Out?, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 June 2001
-
Comedy Club, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 16 June 2001
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Carl Barron, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Girl Talk, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2001
-
Milo, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2001
-
Svetlana in Slingbacks, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 June 2001
-
Girl Talk, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 8 June 2001
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 8 June 2001
-
Jake's Women, The Little Theatre, Bunbury, WA, 7 June 2001
-
King of the Castle, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Once Upon a Mattress, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 2001
-
If you think the system's working , Queensland, QLD, 6 June 2001
-
Neighbours, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 6 June 2001
-
Little Purple Happy, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 6 June 2001
-
Way Out West, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 5 June 2001
-
Girl Talk, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 1 June 2001
-
Roadshow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 June 2001
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival Roadshow, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 June 2001
-
Kaos Comedy Restaurant, Kaos Comedy Restaurant, Ramsgate, NSW, 1 June 2001
-
Anthony Mir and Greg Sullivan, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2001
-
Lost in Yonkers, Princess May Theatre, Fremantle , WA, 1 June 2001
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 May 2001
-
Mamma Mia!, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Dead White Males, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 May 2001
-
Milo, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 May 2001
-
The Luna Lounge, The Basement (1992-), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2001
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
Alive at Williamstown Pier, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 May 2001
-
Yiimimangaliso : The Mysteries, Wilton's Music Hall, London, England, 25 May 2001
-
Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Gold Coast Little Theatre, Southport, QLD, 24 May 2001
-
The Beauty of Queen Leenane, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, 24 May 2001
-
Euripides and the Women, Basement Theatre, Mt Gravatt, QLD, 23 May 2001
-
The Small Poppies, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 May 2001
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2001
-
Man, Woman and Shaw, Old Brisbane Hotel, North Perth, WA, 21 May 2001
-
Cosi, University of Canberra, Theatre, Bruce, ACT, 18 May 2001
-
I Ought to Be in Pictures, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 18 May 2001
-
Colour Me Judith, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2001
-
Tripod, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2001
-
Educating Rita, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 18 May 2001
-
Milo, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 17 May 2001
-
Pirates of Penzance, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 17 May 2001
-
The Dog Logs, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 2001
-
Emma's Nose : A Comedy of Eros, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 2001
-
John Fothergill, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2001
-
Bruiser, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2001
-
He Did It Her Way, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2001
-
Doom Riders, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2001
-
Cabaret West: Ross Noble, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2001
-
Black & Tran, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 15 May 2001
-
Morning Melodies: The Irish Drovers, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 May 2001
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 May 2001
-
Women in Docs, The School of Arts Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 12 May 2001
-
Decent Spinster, Merivale Street Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 12 May 2001
-
Theatresports Celebrity Challenge, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 12 May 2001
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 11 May 2001
-
Black and Tran; Lost and Found, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 11 May 2001
-
Melbourne comedy festival - Road Show, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 11 May 2001
-
God Only Knows, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 May 2001
-
The Laugh Garage, Macquarie Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2001
-
The Dilapidated Diva and her Tight 3 Piece in Divine Nature, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2001
-
Merri-May Gill, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 2001
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 May 2001
-
Welcome to the Moon and other plays, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 May 2001
-
Melbourne comedy festival - Road Show, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 9 May 2001
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival (1987), Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 9 May 2001
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival Roadshow, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 9 May 2001
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival Roadshow, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 9 May 2001
-
Girl Talk, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Melbourne comedy festival - Road Show, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 8 May 2001
-
Phil Kay, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2001
-
Born Free, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2001
-
Cabaret West: Arj Barker - 2001 a Spaced Odyssey, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2001
-
The Irish Drovers, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 May 2001
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 7 May 2001
-
Melbourne comedy festival - Road Show, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 6 May 2001
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival - Road Show, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 5 May 2001
-
An Evening of Spoken Word with Henry Rollins, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 5 May 2001
-
Morning Melodies: The Irish Drovers, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 5 May 2001
-
My Momma Done tol' Me, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2001
-
Tokyo DasSHOKU Girl, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2001
-
Girl Talk, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 5 May 2001
-
Melbourne Comedy Festival Roadshow, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 4 May 2001
-
Melbourne comedy festival - Road Show, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 4 May 2001
-
Girl Talk, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 May 2001
-
Ironing Out the Wrinkles, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 May 2001
-
Melbourne comedy festival - Road Show, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 3 May 2001
-
600 Foot Jesus Seen Over Washington, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 3 May 2001
-
Ciao Ciao Mamma, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2001
-
Melbourne comedy festival - Road Show, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 2 May 2001
-
Morning Melodies: The Irish Drovers, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 2 May 2001
-
Ian Stone, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2001
-
Cabaret West: Ben and Arn - Priorite a Guache, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2001
-
Cabaret West: Cream of Irish, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2001
-
Girl Talk, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 May 2001
-
An evening of spoken word with Henry Rollins, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 May 2001
-
Melbourne comedy festival - Road Show, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2001
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2001
-
Girl Talk, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 30 April 2001
-
The History of the Devil or Scenes from a Pretended Life, Zanzibar, Marion, SA, 29 April 2001
-
David Strassman: The 'Chuck You' Tour, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 April 2001
-
Pardon Me, Prime Minister, Club Banora, Banora Point, NSW, 28 April 2001
-
David Strassman: The 'Chuck You' Tour, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 April 2001
-
Wanted - One Body, The Little Theatre, Bunbury, WA, 27 April 2001
-
Girl talk, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 April 2001
-
David Strassman: The 'Chuck You' Tour, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 April 2001
-
The Forest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 April 2001
-
The Big Laugh, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 April 2001
-
Visiting, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 26 April 2001
-
Invasion From A Planet with No Special Effects, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 26 April 2001
-
Cowgirl Beat, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 April 2001
-
The Chuck You Tour, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 April 2001
-
Best of the Fest, Valhalla Cinema, Glebe, NSW, 24 April 2001
-
Girl talk, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 23 April 2001
-
Fiona and Her Sister (and Some Guy), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 April 2001
-
Celebrity Theatresports, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 21 April 2001
-
L'Elisir d'Amore (The Elixir of Love), The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2001
-
All's Fair in Love, Tweed Heads Civic and Cultural Centre, Tweed Heads, NSW, 20 April 2001
-
The Wharf Revue - Free Petrol!, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2001
-
Kindly Keep it Covered, Spectrum Theatre, Albany, WA, 20 April 2001
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Clink Theatre, Port Douglas, QLD, 20 April 2001
-
Wild Goose Chase, Pioneer Memorial Hall, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 20 April 2001
-
Girl talk, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 19 April 2001
-
Henry Rollins - An evening of Spoken Word, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2001
-
Wanting Widescreen, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 April 2001
-
Wanting Widescreen, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 April 2001
-
Crazed, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 April 2001
-
The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 April 2001
-
Jake and Pete, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 April 2001
-
Girl talk, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 2001
-
Girl talk, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 12 April 2001
-
One Man's Business, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 April 2001
-
Girl talk, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Laundry and Bourbon, Rattlesnake Grill, Neutral Bay, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
The Small Poppies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Girl talk, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 6 April 2001
-
Girl talk, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Bad Men, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 April 2001
-
The Thank You Dinner, Clarendon Guesthouse, Katoomba, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Lovepuke, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2001
-
Girl Talk, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 April 2001
-
Brian Munich and Friends, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, April 2001
-
Alone It Stands, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 2001
-
Puppetry of the Penis, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
-
A Night with David Tristram, Shakespeare Street Theatre, Coorparoo, QLD, 30 March 2001
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 30 March 2001
-
Impro Jim Jams, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 2001
-
Adam Hills: Go You Big Red Fire Engine, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
Are You Dave Gorman?, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
Auto Boosh, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
Bruiser, Assembly Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
Chris Addison, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
Hamlet in One Hour, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
I Said, I Said, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
I Wish You Were D(e)ad, Manchester Lane, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
Sex and the Suburbs, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
Miss Itchy, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
Out Night One, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
Sportsmans Night, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
Spunk, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
The Naked Poets, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 29 March 2001
-
Jesus Christ Movie Star, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
The Improbables Rush, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 29 March 2001
-
Jerry Sadowitz, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 2001
-
The Babe, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2001
-
The Bench, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 28 March 2001
-
A Scam and a Strong Man, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 28 March 2001
-
Alive at Williamstown Pier, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 March 2001
-
Hay Fever, Rockhampton Little Theatre Inc, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 March 2001
-
Comedy for the Chemical Generation, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
Meat and Two Veg, La Bar, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
Come Out 2001: Mouse, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2001
-
Come Out 2001: The Dreamed Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2001
-
Come Out 2001: Schnorky the Wave Puncher, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2001
-
The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomens Guild Dramatic Society Murder Mystery, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 23 March 2001
-
The Small Poppies, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2001
-
The Fruit of My Lions, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 22 March 2001
-
Milo's Wake, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 March 2001
-
The Chuck You Tour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 March 2001
-
Death by eating, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 18 March 2001
-
Unwanted, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 March 2001
-
Doctor Shopping, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2001
-
Roxbury Hotel, Roxbury Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 15 March 2001
-
The Siege Of Cafe Glebe, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 15 March 2001
-
Bad Day at Black Frog Creek, Runaway Bay Junior Leagues Club, Runaway Bay , QLD, 10 March 2001
-
Oedipussy, University of Technology Sydney, Performance Space, Ultimo, NSW, 9 March 2001
-
Cosi, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 2001
-
Whose Kid is it Anyway?, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 March 2001
-
I'm Busting Miss, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 6 March 2001
-
Comedy of Errors, Centre for Contemporary Performance UWS, Werrington South, NSW, 2 March 2001
-
The Night of the Ding Dong, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2001
-
Waiting for Godot, Nash Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 March 2001
-
Bye Bye Birdie, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 1 March 2001
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, March 2001
-
Serious Acting, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 February 2001
-
Skin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2001
-
The Carer, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 26 February 2001
-
Girl Talk, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Comedy Season: At Last The Truth About Everything, Grosvenor Hotel, Perth, WA, 23 February 2001
-
Move Over Mrs Markham, The Little Theatre, Bunbury, WA, 23 February 2001
-
Steaming, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 23 February 2001
-
Skin, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2001
-
The Great Aussie Joke-Off, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 23 February 2001
-
My Life in Art, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Sydney Gay & Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival 2001: An Evening With Tina C, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Hobart Summer Festival : Girl Talk, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 February 2001
-
Secret Bridesmaid's Business, Javeenbah Theatre, Nerang, QLD, 22 February 2001
-
Serious Cabaret, Cafe 9, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2001
-
Fred, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 22 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Comedy Season: At Last The Truth About Everything, Werzel's Comedy Lounge, North Perth, WA, 21 February 2001
-
Tripod, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 21 February 2001
-
Sydney Gay & Lesbian Mardi Gras 2001: Queer Comedy All Stars, Imperial Hotel, Erskineville, NSW, 21 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Comedy Season: Late Nite Open Mike Slots, WA Fringe Club, Perth, WA, 19 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Comedy Season: Cops on Heat, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 18 February 2001
-
Gorilla Theatre, The Comics Lounge, North Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2001
-
Harvey, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 16 February 2001
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Curl Up and Dye, Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Comedy Season: Cabaret Starry Nights..., WA Fringe Club, Perth, WA, 16 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Comedy Season: War, Grosvenor Hotel, Perth, WA, 16 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Comedy Season: James O'Loghlin, WA Fringe Club, Perth, WA, 16 February 2001
-
Slick, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 2001
-
Breezeblock Park, Kalamunda Performing Arts Centre, Kalamunda, WA, 16 February 2001
-
The Gingerbread Lady, Rondo Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 16 February 2001
-
Quartet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 February 2001
-
S/Heroes, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 15 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Comedy Season: The Galah, Werzel's Comedy Lounge, North Perth, WA, 15 February 2001
-
Goose Tales - 3 Funny Plays, Pavilion Theatre, Beenleigh, QLD, 15 February 2001
-
Sydney Gay & Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival 2001: Starlust, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2001
-
The Removalists, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 14 February 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 14 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Smallest Room in Perth, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 13 February 2001
-
The Vagina Monologues, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 February 2001
-
Sydney Gay & Lesbian Mardi Gras Festival 2001: The Stars Are Brightly Shining, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2001
-
Mojo, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
A Servant to Two Masters, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 2001
-
The Comedy of Errors, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 February 2001
-
Sylvia, Gold Coast Little Theatre, Southport, QLD, 8 February 2001
-
Suip! - Fruit of the Vein, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Bad Medicine, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 February 2001
-
The Ball's Up, University of Canberra, Theatre, Bruce, ACT, 7 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: You're an Idiot!, East Amphitheatre, Highgate, WA, 6 February 2001
-
Patrick Pearse Motel, Tugun Village Community Centre, Tugun, QLD, 5 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Fat Nancy and the Snail, Cheers Wine Bar and Cafe, Victoria Park, WA, 4 February 2001
-
Raw Comedy 2001, The Basement (1992-), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Perthonalities, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 February 2001
-
Naked Boys Singing, Valhalla Cinema, Glebe, NSW, 2 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: A Man, A Magic, A Music - A Musical Journey by Movin' Melvin Brown, Downstairs at the Maj, Perth, WA, 1 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: The Midnight Court, The Irish Club, Subiaco, WA, 1 February 2001
-
Dirty Caff', Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 February 2001
-
Boyzircus, Murray Street Mall, Perth, WA, 31 January 2001
-
Certified Male, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 30 January 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Between the Teeth, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 30 January 2001
-
Ellis and Bheki - Boy Called Rubbish, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 27 January 2001
-
Fast train to slurryworld, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 27 January 2001
-
Fools, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 2001
-
Gay school, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 24 January 2001
-
My Life as a Dyke, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: The Ugly Noo Noo, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 24 January 2001
-
Breakfast at Krishnas, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 January 2001
-
Art, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 2001
-
Shirley Valentine, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, 19 January 2001
-
Love's Labour's Lost, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 January 2001
-
Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
Hobart Summer Festival : Trial by Jury, Hobart Penitentiary Chapel and Criminal Court, Hobart, TAS, 12 January 2001
-
Twelfth Night (or What You Will), Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 12 January 2001
-
Sydney Fringe Festival 2001: Sydney Fringe @ Bondi, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 2001
-
Colour me Judith, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 2001
-
Ladies who lunch, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2001
-
Man the Balloon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 2001
-
Sydney Fringe Festival 2001: From Beer To Eternity, Bourbon and Beefsteak, Kings Cross, NSW, 5 January 2001
-
Bring Me Laughter, Spectrum Theatre, Albany, WA, 2 January 2001
-
The Carer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 January 2001
-
Lone Star, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 January 2001
-
Colour me Judith, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 January 2001
-
Mothers and Fathers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 2001
-
Certified Male, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2001
-
WYSIWYG - What You See is What You get, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 2001
-
Wooden Hands / Crooked Mick, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2001
-
Lynda, it's not nasty, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2001
-
Laughing Gas: Mark Maier, hosted by Kevin Kopfstein, Laughing Gas Comedy Club, Adelaide, SA, 2001
-
Popcorn, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2001
-
Are You Being Served?, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 2001
-
The Ha Ha Heineken Room, Greenwood Hotel, North Sydney, NSW, 30 December 2000
-
Hobart Summer Festival : X, Wellington, Wellington, X 2, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 27 December 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Kings Park, Perth, WA, 18 December 2000
-
Whiter Brighter Xmas, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 December 2000
-
The Sisters Rosenweig, Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, December 2000
-
Allergies, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Guess Whose Mums Got a Willy? / Ethel Chop and Chums, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 November 2000
-
A Touch of Paradise, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 2000
-
The Western Show, Gilmore's Hotel, Coniston, NSW, 25 November 2000
-
Cosi, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 24 November 2000
-
The Department, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 19 November 2000
-
Victor Victoria, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 November 2000
-
Rough Crossing, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 November 2000
-
Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 10 November 2000
-
Guards!Guards!, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2000
-
A Couple of Blaguards, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 November 2000
-
Open for Inspection, The Peninsula Playhouse, Avalon, NSW, November 2000
-
Girls' Night Out, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, November 2000
-
Bobby Baker - How to Shop, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
Still Waiting for that Special Bus, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 October 2000
-
The Church of 80 Percent Sincerity, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 October 2000
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre Cronulla, Cronulla, NSW, 18 October 2000
-
Shirley Valentine, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 18 October 2000
-
Days of the Restless, Town Hall Theatre, Campbelltown, NSW, 13 October 2000
-
The Business... as Usual, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2000
-
The Magnificent Seventeen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 October 2000
-
Caca Courage, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 October 2000
-
Life After George, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
-
Falling Pianos, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, October 2000
-
You Are Here, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, October 2000
-
Swallow, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 September 2000
-
Temp Rising, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 14 September 2000
-
Much Ado About Nothing, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 September 2000
-
Cosi, David Williamson Theatre, Prahran, VIC, September 2000
-
After Dinner, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 30 August 2000
-
Kyogen, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 28 August 2000
-
Hello, Dolly!, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 25 August 2000
-
Birds, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2000
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2000
-
Waiting for Godot, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Wedding Games, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Money and Friends, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 16 August 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
For The Money, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 9 August 2000
-
Private Lives, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 August 2000
-
Pizza Man, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 August 2000
-
Famous Last Words, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 3 August 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
Whiter! Brighter!, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
Love in the Mist, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
The Complete Millenium Musical, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 11 July 2000
-
Chrome, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, England, 8 July 2000
-
Travelling North, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
LyreBird, Cochrane Theatre, Camden, London, England, 4 July 2000
-
Dame Edna: the Royal Tour "The Show that Listens", Tropicana Casino and Resort, Atlantic City, United States of America, 4 July 2000
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
Secret Bridesmaids Business, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 2000
-
Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
-
Cosi, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 15 June 2000
-
A Game Of Golf, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
Me and My Girl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 2000
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 26 May 2000
-
Mrs Warren's Profession, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, Gallipoli Legions Club, Hamilton, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
Intimate Exchanges: A Pageant, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2000
-
The Complete Millenium Musical, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 May 2000
-
Coffee With Marilyn, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 28 April 2000
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Bendigo Bank Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 April 2000
-
Baby X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 2000
-
Ed the Anti Christ, David Williamson Theatre, Prahran, VIC, 12 April 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Dark Day At Dead Horse Saloon, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 7 April 2000
-
The Cemetery Club, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2000
-
Intimate Exchanges: Events on a Hotel Terrace, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2000
-
Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
-
Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, Japan, 24 March 2000
-
The Great Doctor Yabuhara, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 22 March 2000
-
Hale and Pace, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 21 March 2000
-
The Prince of West End Avenue, Te Papa Tongarewa (Museum of New Zealand), Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 21 March 2000
-
Nothing Like Old Times, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 17 March 2000
-
Caught In The Web.com, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 17 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, Japan, 15 March 2000
-
Odyssey, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 15 March 2000
-
The Candlestickmaker, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 2000
-
Leaves Falling at Midnight, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 10 March 2000
-
Alarms and Excursions, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 March 2000
-
The Eye, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 5 March 2000
-
Bufaplanetes, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 3 March 2000
-
The Whiteheaded Boy, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 3 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Botanic Gardens, Keiraville, NSW, 25 February 2000
-
Baby X, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 February 2000
-
Certified male, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 23 February 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2000
-
Late Nite Catechism, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 1 February 2000
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 January 2000
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Currong Courtyard, Braddon, ACT, 21 January 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Currong Courtyard, Braddon, ACT, 20 January 2000
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, Currong Courtyard, Braddon, ACT, 18 January 2000
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
Life After George, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 2000
-
He Died with a Felafel in His Hand, Bridge Hotel, Rozelle, NSW, 2000
-
The Marigold Hour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Gigli Concert, Perth, Perth, WA, 2000
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Adam Hills - Goody Two Shoes, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Adam Hills - My own little world, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
All Classical Music Explained, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Anh Do and Sarah Kendall Live, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Best of the Fest, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Bob Downe - Whiter! Brighter!, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Carl Barron Live, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Chocolate Teapot Cabaret, Swingcat Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Chris Franklin and Marty Lappan live in The Bush and The Bogan, P J O'Briens, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Comedy is not pretty - Judith Lucy, Lynda Gibson and Denise Scott, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Cream of Irish, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Damien Callinan in Speech Night, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Dave Hughes is Bone Idle, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Dave O'Neil Unfit for Life, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Dave Williams Saves the Planet, Rhino Room, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Denise Scott in Suburban Riot, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Ex-squeez-me starring Patsy Decline and Accordian To You, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Fiona and her sister and some guy, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Fiona O'Loughlin and Co, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Hot Nuts and Popcorn, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Hung Le in Noodle Frontity, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Janei Anderson and Julia Morris in Evening Ladies, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Greg Fleet & Alan Brough - Interrogation, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Harmon Leon in Yank Me!, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
John Moloney, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Judith Lucy - The Show 2, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Kevin Kopfstein - Stories from the road to nowhere, East End Exchange , Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Lano and Woodley are Slick, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Lehmo is Out Of Range, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Loose Moose Mammoth Big Improv Show, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Magic - you will believe, Cargo Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Matt King's box of puppies, Comix Comedy Cellars, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Merrick and Rosso - Solid Gold, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Mickey D is The Velocity Boy, The Fringe Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Mint Flavoured String, Caos Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Paul Zenon, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Peter Helliar - This much is true, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Rachel Berger - Moist, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Rich Hall aka Otis Lee Crenshaw, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Rod Quantock - Utopia, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Ross Noble, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Rove McManus - Live as, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Roy Chubby Brown, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 2000
-
Scared Weird Little Guys Rock, The Famous Spiegeltent, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Screw you misery, I'm The Karaoke Guy!, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Shakers - Restirred, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 2000
-
Speakeasy: The Extrava-gangster, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The 4 Noels present the Magnificent Seventeen, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The best jokes and stories of the last 50 years, Tivoli Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The good sport, the bad sport and the ugly sport, Kent Town Hotel, Kent Town , SA, 2000
-
The Kiwi Standup Show, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Late Show - at The Mercury, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The universe and all the bits in it, The Iris Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Theatresports - Lightning Carnival, Proscenium Club, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Tripod, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Wide Thighs Shut, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Wil Anderson - Terra Wilius: A History of Australia, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Grand!, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 2000
-
Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Shakers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 2000
-
Shakers, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2000
-
Lucky Stiff, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2000
-
Shakers, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2000
-
The Cafe Latte Kid, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 1999
-
Big Hair in America, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 December 1999
-
Anybody For Murder?, Marie McCormick Community Centre, Young, NSW, 26 November 1999
-
Shirley Valentine, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 November 1999
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1999
-
A Cheery Soul, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 November 1999
-
Fred, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1999
-
Feathers, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 12 November 1999
-
Hello Dolly, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, November 1999
-
Adam Bloom, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1999
-
The Pick of the Comedy Festival, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1999
-
Certified Male, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1999
-
Dame Edna: the Royal Tour "The Show that Listens", Booth Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 17 October 1999
-
Wonder Alice Wonder, Victorian Arts Centre Forecourt, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 1999
-
Le Legs et La Dispute, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1999
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 October 1999
-
The Beaux Stratagem, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1999
-
Celluloid Heroes II, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
Poor Superman, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 October 1999
-
Relative Comfort (with Poor Superman), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 September 1999
-
Poor Superman, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 September 1999
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
-
Dame Edna: the Royal Tour "The Show that Listens", Booth Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 15 September 1999
-
Saltimbanco, Perth, Perth, WA, 9 September 1999
-
Nunsense II, Launceston Country Club Casino, Launceston, TAS, 8 September 1999
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 September 1999
-
One Flew Over The Cuckoo's Nest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 3 September 1999
-
Crazy For You, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, September 1999
-
This Lime Tree Bower, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1999
-
Pumping Irony, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 August 1999
-
Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1999
-
fullsik@southbeach.gong, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 July 1999
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 July 1999
-
Cloud Nine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 July 1999
-
Kafka's Dick, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 9 July 1999
-
The Imaginary Invalid, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1999
-
Waiting in the Wings, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 July 1999
-
Two, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 1999
-
Tumbling Dice, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, July 1999
-
Before The Show, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, July 1999
-
Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
-
Oh Coward!, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 June 1999
-
Daylight Saving, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 24 June 1999
-
Pushin' Up Daisies, CWA Hall, Stanwell Park, NSW, 18 June 1999
-
All The Wrong Places, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 4 June 1999
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 May 1999
-
Saltimbanco, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 28 May 1999
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1999
-
Howard Barker's Uncle Vanya, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 1999
-
The Farndale Avenue Housing Trust Estate ladies Auxiliary Drama Society Murder Mystery, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 May 1999
-
Saltimbanco, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1999
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1999
-
Nunsense, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 14 May 1999
-
Alive and Kicking, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 May 1999
-
Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
-
A Funny Thing Happened On The Way To The Forum, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 May 1999
-
Late Nite Catechism, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 April 1999
-
Call Me Madam, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 21 April 1999
-
The Government Inspector, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 April 1999
-
The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 April 1999
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 April 1999
-
Secret Bridesmaids' Business, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 April 1999
-
Enter the Datsun: Island (the Musical), St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 April 1999
-
A Funny Thing Happened On The Way To The Forum, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, April 1999
-
A Funny Thing Happened On The Way To The Forum, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 March 1999
-
Born Yesterday, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1999
-
Remember You're Out, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1999
-
Saltimbanco, Melbourne Park, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1999
-
Bouncers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 17 March 1999
-
Late Nite Catechism, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 17 March 1999
-
The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
-
Coloured Inn, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 March 1999
-
The Removalists, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 March 1999
-
Singin' in the Rain, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 5 March 1999
-
Remember You're Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 March 1999
-
A Funny Thing Happened On The Way To The Forum, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, March 1999
-
Benchmark, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, March 1999
-
Because She Can, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, March 1999
-
This is Your Miserable Life, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 24 February 1999
-
Thins We Do For Love, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 19 February 1999
-
Stars, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 12 February 1999
-
It's My Party (and I'll Die if I Want To), Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 February 1999
-
A Funny Thing Happened On The Way To The Forum, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1999
-
Jails, Hospitals and Hip-Hop, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1999
-
Saltimbanco, Moore Park, Moore Park, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
The Prince Of West End Avenue, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1999
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
WYSIWYG - What You See is What You get, Bellingen, Bellingen, NSW, 1999
-
Travelling North, Stables Theatre, Ellerslie, Auckland, New Zealand, 1999
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1998
-
The Misanthrope, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1998
-
Fred, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1998
-
A Funny Thing Happened On The Way To The Forum, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, December 1998
-
Cranston Cup 1998 Grand Final, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 22 November 1998
-
Dimboola, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 20 November 1998
-
Absurd Person Singular, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1998
-
Noises Off, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 12 November 1998
-
Noises Off, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 9 November 1998
-
Noises Off, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 6 November 1998
-
Blithe Spirit, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 November 1998
-
Noises Off, Carnarvon Civic Centre, Carnarvon , WA, 5 November 1998
-
Meet Me In St Louis, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Noises Off, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 2 November 1998
-
The Dresser, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1998
-
It's My Party, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, November 1998
-
A Soldier's Tale, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 October 1998
-
Midsummer Night's Dream, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 October 1998
-
Noises Off, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 October 1998
-
A Chaste Maid in Cheapside (or Carry on Chaste Maid), NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998
-
Home Sweet Home - Leonard's Last Hurrah, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1998
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1998
-
The Sunshine Boys, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 October 1998
-
Noises Off, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 15 October 1998
-
The Village (K'far), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
Disco Pigs, RMIT University, The Former Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
Noises Off, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 October 1998
-
Noises Off, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 8 October 1998
-
David Strassman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 October 1998
-
Good News Week, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1998
-
The Front Page, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 October 1998
-
Much Ado about Nothing, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 1998
-
Noises Off, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 30 September 1998
-
Noises Off, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 September 1998
-
Simon Says, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 20 September 1998
-
Theatreports Cranston Cup 1998, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 September 1998
-
Heaven by Storm, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1998
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Love for Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1998
-
Corrugation Road, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 September 1998
-
Prime Alien Carcass, Student Theatre Space, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 1998
-
Speaking in tongues, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 September 1998
-
Sylvia, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 26 August 1998
-
Noises Off, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 August 1998
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen's Guild Dramatic Society's Production of Macbeth, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 20 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 August 1998
-
Pumping Irony, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 August 1998
-
Ready, Steady, Go!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 August 1998
-
Sylvia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1998
-
The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
-
Nunsense , The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 31 July 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Sylvia, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1998
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 10 July 1998
-
Sylvia, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1998
-
Cakes Men Like, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, July 1998
-
Are We There Yet?, Victoria Vista Hotel, Melbourne , VIC, July 1998
-
Scared Weird Little Guys, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, July 1998
-
Sylvia, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 30 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 26 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 19 June 1998
-
Sylvia, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 16 June 1998
-
Double Disillusion, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 June 1998
-
Master Teodus (Chordatzi Teodus), Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 June 1998
-
Republic - The Musical! A Kenja Show, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 June 1998
-
Bedroom Farce, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1998
-
No No Nanette, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 20 May 1998
-
Sylvia, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 May 1998
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
Uncle Pho and the Laughing Cow, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 May 1998
-
Bouncers, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
-
Sylvia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 May 1998
-
Miracles, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 1998
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Abroad with Two Men, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 April 1998
-
Nothing But the Truth, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 3 April 1998
-
Nurse!, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 3 April 1998
-
Between a Rock and a Hard Place, Builders Arms Hotel, Fitzroy, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
Good Frockin' Tonight, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
I Am the Wilrus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
John Hegley, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
James O'Loghlin - Lawyer, Lawyer, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
Lucy Fell From Heaven, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
Crazy E - The Madness Tour, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
Mardi Grouse, Prince Patrick Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
The Nualas, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
Al Murray The Pub Landlord, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
She'll Be Right, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
Tragedy, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
The Virgin Mary II, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 April 1998
-
Enter the Datsun: Flatstick, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
Special Delivery, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1998
-
Kindling Does for Firewood, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 1998
-
Sylvia, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 24 March 1998
-
The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 March 1998
-
Julian Clary: Special Delivery, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 17 March 1998
-
Sylvia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 March 1998
-
Wogboys, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 15 March 1998
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 13 March 1998
-
Sylvia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 March 1998
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 March 1998
-
Sylvia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 March 1998
-
Stop Calling Me Vernon, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 March 1998
-
Misalliance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1998
-
STOMP, Queens Wharf Events Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 5 March 1998
-
A Girl's Guide to Chaos, Merivale Street Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 March 1998
-
Don't Explain, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 February 1998
-
Sylvia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1998
-
Bouncers, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 17 February 1998
-
Wogboys, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 February 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Aspen Island, Canberra, ACT, 6 February 1998
-
I Ought to be in Pictures, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1998
-
Big Dicks on Stage, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 16 January 1998
-
Don't Explain, Metro Theatre (1993-), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1998
-
Espressosports, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1998
-
The Amazing Johnathan, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 9 January 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
The Gigli Concert, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1998
-
Aunts With Hot Flushes, Nambucca Theatre, Nambucca Heads, NSW, 1998
-
Aunts With Hot Flushes, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 1998
-
Autoflirt, Amici's Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Best of the Fest, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Comedians in the Mist, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Compresso Elastico, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Greg Fleet's Underwater World, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Hong Kong Fooey, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
I'm Mad (With Power), Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
It's Hot Inside the Bear Suit, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Items in the Trolley of Life, Duke of York Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Lucy Fell From Heaven, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Judith Lucy - The Show, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Julian Clary, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 1998
-
Liverdance, Crown and Sceptre Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Matlida Jamaica's Queen of Comedy, Amici's Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Beastly, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Missing Kissinger, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Pete Monaghan in Sweet and Sour, Amici's Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Rich Hall, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Ron Quantock Live, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Shementempo, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Merrick and Rosso 5000, Carpark Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Three Canadians - Swallow This, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Thou Shalt Not Kilt, Exeter Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
I Am the Wilrus, Nova Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
Wanderlust and Without a Hitch, The Racketeers Club, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Cocoanuts, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 1998
-
Closer, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1997
-
The Wind in the Willows, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1997
-
The Bloated Cow, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 December 1997
-
Head to Head, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 3 December 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1997
-
Titanic, Cambridge Park Inn, Surry Hills, NSW, December 1997
-
A Night of Infectious Laughter, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1997
-
Smartstuff - two one act plays, Balls Up & Lollilegs, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 November 1997
-
Happy Birthday Jesus, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 19 November 1997
-
Elsie and Norm's Macbeth, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 November 1997
-
A Passionate Woman, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 November 1997
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Glenbrook Community Theatre, Glenbrook, NSW, 12 November 1997
-
QTC Oz Shorts 1, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1997
-
Dimboola, Dimboola Football Club, Dimboola, VIC, 1 November 1997
-
Nunsense 2 - The Second Coming, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, November 1997
-
Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
-
Laughter on the 23rd Floor, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 26 October 1997
-
The Birthday Party, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 October 1997
-
Little Shop of Horrors, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 1997
-
Don's Party, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 October 1997
-
Private Lives, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1997
-
Twelfth Night, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 October 1997
-
After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 30 September 1997
-
Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997
-
Theatresports Celebrity Challenge, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 21 September 1997
-
After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
-
Su Cruikshank and Phil Scott, 135 Bar and Grill, Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1997
-
Meat, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 September 1997
-
A Cup of Tea and a Good Lie Down, Prince Patrick Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 28 August 1997
-
Women Laughing, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1997
-
Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
Scar, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 26 August 1997
-
Rita Rudner, Crown Showroom, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 1997
-
Amphitryo, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 August 1997
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1997
-
The Sultana Jar, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 August 1997
-
Pride and Prejudice, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 August 1997
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1997
-
Tudor Sports, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 August 1997
-
La Mama 30th Birthday Theatre marathon, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 August 1997
-
Victoria Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1997
-
La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration Week, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 1997
-
One for the Road, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 25 July 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1997
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 1997
-
Life During Wartime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Quo Vadis Nights, Eumundi School of Arts, Eumundi, QLD, 18 July 1997
-
As You Like It, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 1997
-
Roo, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 July 1997
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 9 July 1997
-
Pinocchio, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 July 1997
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 2 July 1997
-
A Fish out of Water, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1997
-
Titbits!, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1997
-
Over in the West, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, July 1997
-
Marty Putz, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 17 June 1997
-
Shorts: An Invasion of Short Plays, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1997
-
Comedy of Errors, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1997
-
Play On!, CWA Hall, Stanwell Park, NSW, 13 June 1997
-
Hideous Portraits, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 June 1997
-
42nd Street, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 10 June 1997
-
Private Lives, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 June 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1997
-
Private Lives, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Effie X-posed, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 28 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 May 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 May 1997
-
Private Lives, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 20 May 1997
-
Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 1997
-
Away, Hervey Bay Great Hall, Hervey Bay, QLD, 16 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 1997
-
Barefoot in the Park, Nash Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 10 May 1997
-
Blithe Spirit, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1997
-
School For Clowns, Bay Theatre Players Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
Waking Eve, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
The Cemetery Club, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 May 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1 May 1997
-
The Last Laugh Goes Troppo, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 30 April 1997
-
Private Lives, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 April 1997
-
Chekhov in Yalta, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 April 1997
-
The Secret Death of Salvador Dali, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 26 April 1997
-
Run For Your Wife, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
Big Hair in America, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 April 1997
-
Pygmalion, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 April 1997
-
Theatresports Super Nines, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 1997
-
Gone to Bali, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 April 1997
-
The Real Inspector Hound, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 April 1997
-
This is Australia?, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 15 April 1997
-
Goldilocks and the Three Bears, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 April 1997
-
Celebrity Theatresports, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1997
-
A Fish out of Water, Collingwood Childrens Farm, Abbotsford, VIC, 13 April 1997
-
Run For Your Wife, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 11 April 1997
-
Dimboola, Black Rock Civic Hall, Black Rock, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
Withnail and I, The Punters Club, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 April 1997
-
Dream Jobs / Enter a Queen / In By Half, Logan Butterbox Theatre, Kingston, QLD, 10 April 1997
-
Bouncers, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1997
-
Angst and Other Stories, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 April 1997
-
Frills and Spills, The Commercial Hotel, Yarraville, VIC, 6 April 1997
-
4 Play, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 April 1997
-
Mad Cow and Bacon Pending, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 April 1997
-
Waking Eve, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 April 1997
-
You Can't Do It On Your Own, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 April 1997
-
Soap Opera Indigestible: Medea Does Dallas, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1997
-
The Wedding, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1997
-
Life, What a Front!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 April 1997
-
A Little Hotel on the Side, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 4 April 1997
-
Enter the Datsun, Star and Garter Hotel, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Falstaff, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
Private Lives, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
The Fertility of Objects/ The Large Breast or The Upside down Bell/ Inconsolable, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 April 1997
-
The Ascent of Suit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
When a Man Comes to a Woman, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
The Bear and the Proposal, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
Don't Explain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
Blokes, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1997
-
Let the Donkey Go, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 1 April 1997
-
Corky and the Juice Pigs, Prince Patrick Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 1 April 1997
-
Point Taken, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 1997
-
The Pied Piper, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 1997
-
Who Nose Romeo and Juliet?, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 April 1997
-
Up the Road, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 April 1997
-
The New Rocky Horror Show, Hong Kong Lyric Theatre, Wan Chai, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, April 1997
-
Naughty Bad Girls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 March 1997
-
Our Hospitality, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1997
-
Beserk, The Lounge, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1997
-
Bega than Cheesus, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1997
-
The Shallow End, Nicholsons Hotel, North Carlton, VIC, 28 March 1997
-
Abroad with Two Men, Capitol Theatre (to 1998), Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Tinker Tailor Soldier Boofhead, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
In Love 2, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Sunrise Boulevard, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
King of Fools, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
The Rise and Rise of Little Kenny, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
The Sunday Roast, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
I Can't Stop Burrowing, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Generation XXL, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Jap: Jewish Australian Princess, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Slippers and the Sofa of Time, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Sugar and Spice are "Agog", Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
All Along the Neighbourhood Watchtower, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Bellylaugh, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Dairy Bells, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Dazed and Confucius, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
In Major Trouble Tonight, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Ist - A Surrealist, A Realist,
A Linguist, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Love Bites, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Moving to Melbourne and Surviving, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Once Were Worriers, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
Reality Street, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1997
-
The Fertility of Objects, Botanic Gardens, Keiraville, NSW, 27 March 1997
-
Alison's Rub, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 March 1997
-
Back to the Seventease, The Ivy, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1997
-
Hand Me Those Tights, The Stage, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 March 1997
-
An Audience with Dame Sybill, Comedy Cafe, Collingwood, VIC, 26 March 1997
-
'Lies', Rainbow Hotel, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 March 1997
-
My Night with Reg, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 25 March 1997
-
Dave Grant's 60 Minutes, Star and Garter Hotel, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1997
-
Vegetable Magnetism, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 March 1997
-
Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 March 1997
-
The Fabulous Flying Fruit Fly Circus, Alexandra Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1997
-
Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 March 1997
-
Jump!, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 March 1997
-
The Seagull, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1997
-
The Popular Mechanics, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 March 1997
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1997
-
Lysistrata, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1997
-
Boothby Graffoe, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1997
-
Short Fat Kebab Shop Owner's Son, Gate 1 Bar, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1997
-
Lee and Herring Live, The Four Theatres, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1997
-
Run For Your Wife, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 1 March 1997
-
Charley's Aunt, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, March 1997
-
After Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 27 February 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 1997
-
After September, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1997
-
Dust: A Clown Adventure, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 20 February 1997
-
Wrong for Each Other, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 February 1997
-
The Rover, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 February 1997
-
Up the Road, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997
-
Is That You Nancy?, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 1997
-
New Short Works : Diplomacy on Coconut Island, Valediction, When the Day is Done, Poison Heart,, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1997
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1997
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 February 1997
-
Kissing Frogs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
-
Pageant!, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 1 February 1997
-
The Screw is Loose, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 February 1997
-
The Sneeze, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 February 1997
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, February 1997
-
As You Like It, Williamstown Botanic Gardens, Williamstown, VIC, 24 January 1997
-
The Poofta Plays, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 January 1997
-
Death Defying Acts, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 January 1997
-
David Strassman, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 January 1997
-
The Return of Gothic Theatresports, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 1997
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1997
-
H.M.S. Pinafore, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1997
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Yarra Bend Park (Big Top), Fairfield, VIC, 1 January 1997
-
Don's Party, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, January 1997
-
TheThree Canadians, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, January 1997
-
The Venetian Twins, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 1997
-
Alan vs Godzilla, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1997
-
Legacy, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1997
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
Theatresports - The Best of 1996 Show, The Comedy Store, Petersham, NSW, 18 December 1996
-
I Hate Hamlet, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1996
-
Slippers II: The Turkey, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1996
-
Minds Eye, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 11 December 1996
-
Caca Courage, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1996
-
The Venetian Twins, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1996
-
The Odd Couple, Dispensary Cafe, Newtown, NSW, 1 December 1996
-
Pyjamas, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 December 1996
-
Lipstick Dreams, Warren Street Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 December 1996
-
Bouncers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 December 1996
-
Cranston Cup 1996 Grand Final, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 1 December 1996
-
Alice's Adventures in Wonderland, Melbourne Zoo, Parkville, VIC, December 1996
-
Down an Alley Filled With Cats, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 November 1996
-
Mr Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 November 1996
-
Minds Eye, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1996
-
Up the Road, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 November 1996
-
Confusions, Nash Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 25 November 1996
-
A Night of Infectious Laughter, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1996
-
David Strassman, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1996
-
The Farndale Avenue Townswomen's Guild Dramatic Society's Murder Mystery, Saint Luke's Church, Toowoomba, QLD, 15 November 1996
-
Bull Bar Tours, Wharf Shed 5, Port Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1996
-
Out of the Frying Pan, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 11 November 1996
-
Dealer's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1996
-
Key for Two, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 8 November 1996
-
Kissing Frogs, Burswood Showroom, Rivervale, WA, November 1996
-
Filumena, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 October 1996
-
Enter a Free Man, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1996
-
Heaven By Storm, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 October 1996
-
Enigmas: double bill of Rituals and Ta-OOEE-GANGA, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 18 October 1996
-
Run For Your Wife, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 18 October 1996
-
Me and My Girl, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 16 October 1996
-
I Was A Migrant Once, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 14 October 1996
-
Fence, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1996
-
Twelfth Night, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Theatresports Cranston Cup 1996, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 October 1996
-
Death By Audition / The Madness in the Method, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 October 1996
-
Ho and the Honky, The Night Cat, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 September 1996
-
Sad / Broke, Lonely, Bitter, Guilty, Suicidal, Prince Patrick Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 7 September 1996
-
Love's Labours Lost, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 1996
-
Wogboys, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 4 September 1996
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 September 1996
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
The Comedy of Errors, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1996
-
Sit.Com, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 August 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1996
-
Lend Me a Tenor, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1996
-
Slick, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1996
-
The Winds of God, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 1996
-
The Winds of God, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 August 1996
-
Kafka's Dick, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
La Nona (The Granny), The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 25 July 1996
-
The Queen and I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1996
-
Glynn Nicholas - Wrung Out, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 24 July 1996
-
Not Waving, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1996
-
The Nerd, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 18 July 1996
-
Vida / Gosforth's Fate / After, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1996
-
The Queen and I, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 July 1996
-
Glynn Nicholas - Wrung Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 16 July 1996
-
The Taming of the Shrew, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 13 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Communicating Doors, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 July 1996
-
Murder In Play, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
-
The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 June 1996
-
The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
Lipstick Dreams, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1996
-
Down an Alley Filled With Cats, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 15 June 1996
-
Move Over Mrs Markham, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 13 June 1996
-
The Queen and I, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1996
-
The Club, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1996
-
Singin' in the Rain, The Griffith Duncan Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 June 1996
-
Glynn Nicholas: Wrung Out, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Long Gone Lonesome Cowgirls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 June 1996
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 June 1996
-
The Sunshine Boys, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1996
-
Hating Alison Ashley, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 1996
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
-
California Suite, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Bus, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1996
-
Alexei Sayle, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1996
-
Selected Drivel, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 7 May 1996
-
Risk Gay, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 May 1996
-
The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
-
Resurrected, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 May 1996
-
Double Act, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 May 1996
-
Only When I Laugh, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1 May 1996
-
Wanted - One Body, Liberty Theatre, Yass, NSW, May 1996
-
David Stassman, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
The Savage Dilemma, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 24 April 1996
-
Jo Brand and Jeff Green, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 23 April 1996
-
The New Zealand Comedy Exposition, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 April 1996
-
Verona, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1996
-
The Doctor in Spite of Himself, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 April 1996
-
Something to hide, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1996
-
Bite My Chili, Market, Prahran, VIC, 11 April 1996
-
Heaven by Storm, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1996
-
Murder to Die For, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1996
-
Curtains, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1996
-
Soft Wood, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1996
-
Seven Hilarious Years (of Intensive Psychotherapy), La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1996
-
He Died with a Felafel in His Hand, The Lounge, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1996
-
The Tannii-Marie Show - The Truth and That, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 3 April 1996
-
Re-Vs, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 April 1996
-
Drumhead, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 3 April 1996
-
Duff and Rove, Melbourne Town Hall Cloak Room, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1996
-
Hoot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1996
-
Ben Hur-the Epic, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1996
-
The 'F' Word / Way Too Blonde, The Royal Womens Hospital, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 1996
-
Corky and the Juice Pigs, Prince Patrick Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 1 April 1996
-
One Glass of Moustache Please, Rochester Castle Hotel, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 April 1996
-
Only When I Laugh, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 April 1996
-
The New Rocky Horror Show, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, April 1996
-
From Dragges to Riches, Melbourne Town Hall Cloak Room, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1996
-
The Rudy Coby Show, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 29 March 1996
-
Smells Like Bin Night, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1996
-
Poulter and Duff's A-Z of Drugs, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 29 March 1996
-
Filthy Lucre, Melbourne Town Hall Regent Room, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1996
-
Ole, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1996
-
Modern Problems in Science, Melbourne Town Hall Powder Room, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1996
-
Mosh, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1996
-
In the Belly of the Whale, Melbourne Town Hall Regent Room, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1996
-
Slippers, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 March 1996
-
Lovepuke, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 March 1996
-
Nick Haines and the Bunta Boys, The Stage, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 March 1996
-
Minstrels, Jesters, Prophets, Lunatics, The Fringe Courtyard, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1996
-
Lano and Woodley, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 12 March 1996
-
Moumie, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 8 March 1996
-
Urban Warrior, Grenfell Street Loft, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
buried venus, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 6 March 1996
-
Mosh, Headlines Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1996
-
Anyone out There?, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 1996
-
Hattie Hayridge, Grenfell Street Loft, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
-
The Brother, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 4 March 1996
-
Autumn, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 1 March 1996
-
Monday to Friday, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 March 1996
-
Market Forces, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 1996
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Adelaide Zoo, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
Happy as All Buggery, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1996
-
Who's Fanny, Synagogue Place, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1996
-
Gillies Live at the Club Republic, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 February 1996
-
Funny Business Galah, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 25 February 1996
-
Three to Get Ready, Banana Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Pinocchio, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 24 February 1996
-
Decadence, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
The 'F' Word, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Ben Hur - The Epic, Headlines Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Looking for Mr Giles, The Garage, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
From Dragges to Riches, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Smells like Bin Night, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Lovepuke, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
King of the Road, Apron Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
BardMOO a Cyberface, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 21 February 1996
-
Barmaids, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 February 1996
-
Red Riding Hood, the Speed Hump and the Wolf, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 February 1996
-
Away, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 February 1996
-
The Philadelphia Story, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 February 1996
-
Sex Diary of an Infidel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 9 February 1996
-
The Extraordinary Annual General Meeting of the Size Queen Club, Cafe de Lane, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 February 1996
-
Dead White Males, Nuffield Theatre, Southampton, Hampshire, England, 8 February 1996
-
A Little Night Music, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 8 February 1996
-
Glengarry Glen Ross, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 8 February 1996
-
Blithe Spirit, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 February 1996
-
The Butchy Boys, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 February 1996
-
After Dinner, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 February 1996
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Aspen Island, Canberra, ACT, 6 February 1996
-
Brandie and Nan, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 February 1996
-
Gillies Live at the Club Republic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1996
-
Mixed Doubles, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1996
-
Blokes, Headlines Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1996
-
The Sun Also Sizzles, Continental Cafe, Prahran, VIC, 22 January 1996
-
As You Like It, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
Central Park, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1996
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1996
-
Neville's Island, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 January 1996
-
Heaven by Storm, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
Antigone, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 6 January 1996
-
Private Lives, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1996
-
Live Acts on Stage, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Canucks Run Amuck, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 January 1996
-
The Miser, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
Stepping Out, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, January 1996
-
A Drink On the Bard, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1996
-
Bullshot Crummond, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1996
-
Excess Baggage, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1995
-
Late Nite Catechism, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 8 December 1995
-
Harvey, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 December 1995
-
He Died with a Felafel in His Hand, Bridge Hotel, Rozelle, NSW, December 1995
-
A Spit on the P.S., Bogong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1995
-
Who's That Guy with the Axe?, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 November 1995
-
Slow Trains An' Dirty Towns, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 November 1995
-
A Quiet Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 1995
-
The Malevolence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1995
-
Rehearsing the Shower Scene From Psycho, Cafe de Lane, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1995
-
Christmas at Turkey Beach, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1995
-
Gillies Live at the Club Republic, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1995
-
Take It Off!, The Celebrity Room, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 November 1995
-
A Bit Of A Postscript , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 November 1995
-
Da-Daaa II: Child of Da-Daaa, Community Arts Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 November 1995
-
Noises Off, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 November 1995
-
Arcadia, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1995
-
Red Riding Hood, the Speed Hump and the Wolf, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Christmas at Turkey Beach, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 4 November 1995
-
Christmas at Turkey Beach, Bundaberg, Bundaberg , QLD, 2 November 1995
-
Grand Final, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
Lovepuke, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1995
-
Gothick, The Park Theatre, Islington, NSW, November 1995
-
Barefoot in the Park, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1995
-
Two, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1995
-
Lipstick Dreams, St Stephens Anglican Church Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Flush / 2001, A French Odyssey, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Verona, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 October 1995
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1995
-
Feathers on the Floor at Club Boa, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 October 1995
-
Me and My Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1995
-
Girls, Guitars and Big Fast Cars, Prince of Wales Band Room, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1995
-
How Things Work, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 15 October 1995
-
Circus Esperanzo, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 14 October 1995
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 October 1995
-
We'll Let You Know, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 10 October 1995
-
Happy Families, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 October 1995
-
Dancehall Mk 3, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 4 October 1995
-
Happy Families, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 3 October 1995
-
Make-up, Rochester Castle Hotel, Fitzroy, VIC, October 1995
-
The Judgement of Helen, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 28 September 1995
-
Arcadia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1995
-
FOB (Fresh off the Boat), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 1995
-
La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
-
I Hate Hamlet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1995
-
Kindly Leave the Stage, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 15 September 1995
-
Time of My Life, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 September 1995
-
Happy Families, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 14 September 1995
-
The Fairy Queen, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1995
-
Long Gone Lonesome Cowgirls, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 September 1995
-
Flexi-Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1995
-
The Room, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1995
-
Dahling You Were Marvellous, Cafe de Lane, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 1995
-
Madeira Takes the Cake, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 September 1995
-
Lettice and Lovage, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1995
-
Who's That Guy with the Axe?, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 1995
-
How the Other Half Loves, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 5 September 1995
-
Mistress, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 September 1995
-
After Dinner, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
-
Wrung Out, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, September 1995
-
Marlene: A Tribute to Dietrich, Clarendon Guesthouse, Katoomba, NSW, September 1995
-
Dead Funny, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1995
-
Love Me Tender, The Stage Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 2 August 1995
-
Don's Party, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 1995
-
The Club, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 26 July 1995
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 July 1995
-
As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
The Comedy Of Errors, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1995
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
-
Crossing the Line, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1995
-
Money And Friends, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, July 1995
-
Jake's Women, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 June 1995
-
Kafka's Dick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 June 1995
-
Slam Dunk, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
-
Chawfest- The Resurrection, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 14 June 1995
-
The Games Rule, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 13 June 1995
-
Lettice and Lovage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1995
-
Travels With My Aunt, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1995
-
Three Birds Alighting on a Field, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1995
-
Crimes of the Heart, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, June 1995
-
Emergence / Cover Me Gently, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, June 1995
-
Barmaids, Sorlies Restaurant, Belrose, NSW, 30 May 1995
-
Why Me?, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 1995
-
Bean, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 18 May 1995
-
Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1995
-
Trim, Taut and Terrific, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 13 May 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
-
Travels With My Aunt, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1995
-
Kafka Dances, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 May 1995
-
The Public Eye / The Private Ear, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 3 May 1995
-
Travels With My Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1995
-
A Slice of Melbourne Cake, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, May 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Twelfth Night, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
-
Dead Funny, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1995
-
Barmaids, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 27 April 1995
-
The Actor's Nightmare and The Family, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 20 April 1995
-
Come Back for Light Refreshments After the Service, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 April 1995
-
Not Quite Anais, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 April 1995
-
These Foolish Things, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 April 1995
-
The Club, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 April 1995
-
Jack Dee, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1995
-
Mr Melancholy, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 April 1995
-
Lower the Laughter, Geelong Comedy Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 6 April 1995
-
A Month in the Country, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1995
-
Middle Age Spread, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 April 1995
-
Vittoria Liess, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 April 1995
-
Crossing the Line, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1995
-
The Best of British: Rookery Nook / When We Are Married, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1995
-
Thai-Die, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
Dotting The Eye, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
Two Tickets to Heaven, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
Decadence, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1995
-
Wall 2 Wall- The Shagpile Floorshow, Prince Patrick Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 30 March 1995
-
Whitlam - The Musical, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1995
-
Curtains, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1995
-
Camping Out, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 28 March 1995
-
Same Time Next Year, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 March 1995
-
The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
-
Wog-A-Rama, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1995
-
Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 1995
-
Daisy Pulls It Off, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 March 1995
-
Jump!, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1995
-
Desert, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
-
A Life of Interrupting and Forgetting- a Subconscious Comedy, Bogong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 6 March 1995
-
A Drink On the Bard, New South Wales, NSW, 6 March 1995
-
The Odd Couple, Pioneer Memorial Hall, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 3 March 1995
-
Goodnight Desdemona (Good Morning Juliet), University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 28 February 1995
-
The Barbie Doll Trilogy, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1995
-
Lano and Woodley, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 23 February 1995
-
Camping Out, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 20 February 1995
-
As You Like It, Aspen Island, Canberra, ACT, 17 February 1995
-
The Floating World, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 1995
-
cLUB bENT, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 February 1995
-
Homage- A Fractured Fairytale, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 February 1995
-
Tokyo Shock Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 1995
-
Camping Out, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1995
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 7 February 1995
-
Harvey, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, February 1995
-
Slick, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 1995
-
Lano and Woodley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1995
-
Sydney Fringe Festival Opening Night: By Jingo, Its Bingo / Anthony Morgan, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 January 1995
-
Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1995
-
At the Black Pig's Dyke, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Theatresports Summer Comedy Festival, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 1995
-
Beating a Retreat, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Comedy of Errors, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 6 January 1995
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
Wog-A-Rama, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 4 January 1995
-
Crossing the Line, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 3 January 1995
-
Me and My Girl, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 January 1995
-
The Sport of My Mad Mother, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, January 1995
-
When We Are Married, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
-
Beyond Therapy, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 1995
-
Waiting in the Wings, Unicorn Theatre, Mount Waverley, VIC, 1995
-
Lights Out: Cucumber / Guilt / Eternity, Pioneer Memorial Hall, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 1995
-
Take One - Downunder, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 1995
-
The City is a Jungle, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 1995
-
A Family Affair, Warren Street Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1995
-
A Dinner Engagement, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
-
The Late Mrs Early, Strathmore Community Centre, Strathmore, VIC, 1995
-
White Goods, Two Cats, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1995
-
Lano and Woodley, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
-
Table Manners, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1995
-
Lipstick Dreams, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1995
-
The Techie Script / The Life and Times of Edward Early, Bogong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 9 December 1994
-
Are You Free, Canberra Southern Cross Club, Phillip, ACT, 1 December 1994
-
Bell, Book and Candle, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 December 1994
-
Jackie Mason, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1994
-
The Doug Anthony Allstars Farewell Tour, Canberra Labor Club, Belconnen, ACT, 26 November 1994
-
Snow White and the Seventh Dwarf, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 25 November 1994
-
Steel Magnolias, Carmelite Hall, Middle Park, VIC, 25 November 1994
-
Fee Fi Fo Fum, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 November 1994
-
Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 November 1994
-
Theatre of Hell, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 November 1994
-
Pavlova: Queen of the Desserts, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 17 November 1994
-
Caught, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 1994
-
Mick Molloy and Tony Martin, Comedy Club, Carlton, VIC, 15 November 1994
-
Blithe Spirit, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 November 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1994
-
The Boys Gotta Bond, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 November 1994
-
Circus Oz, Victory Park, Castlemaine, VIC, 6 November 1994
-
Picasso at the Lapin Agile, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1994
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Queensland University of Technology, Academy of the Arts, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 November 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
My Boyfriend's Back, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1994
-
Hayfever, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 1994
-
Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1994
-
Another Pigeon, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 21 October 1994
-
Hotspur, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1994
-
The Spy Who Came in From the Kitchen, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 October 1994
-
Crossing the Line, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 18 October 1994
-
Said the Actress to the Bishop, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1994
-
The Taming of The Shrew, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
-
In Transit, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 October 1994
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Wog-A-Rama, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 6 October 1994
-
Cabaret Erratica, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Epsom Downs, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1994
-
Dragged Screaming to Paradise, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1994
-
Trevor, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1 October 1994
-
Pippin, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, October 1994
-
The Taming of The Shrew, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
-
Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
-
Ningali, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 28 September 1994
-
Idol, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 27 September 1994
-
Relatively Speaking, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
-
Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
-
Ningali, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 22 September 1994
-
One Small Step, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 September 1994
-
More than a Sentimental Bloke, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 September 1994
-
Top Silk, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1994
-
The Boys Gotta Bond, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
No Strings Attached, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994
-
Wog-A-Rama, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 1 September 1994
-
Table Manners, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1994
-
Cabaret Erratica, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 September 1994
-
After Magritte, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 31 August 1994
-
Money and Friends, The Court Theatre, Christchurch, New Zealand, 27 August 1994
-
The Cafe Latte Kid / Darling Oscar, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1994
-
The Taming of The Shrew, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 25 August 1994
-
Alleycat Alice and Friends, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 August 1994
-
Once in a Lifetime, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 24 August 1994
-
Ningali, Moores Building, Fremantle, WA, 20 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1994
-
The Taming of The Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 August 1994
-
The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
And the Big Men Fly, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 3 August 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 3 August 1994
-
Thunderbirds, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1 August 1994
-
The Bear / A Jubilee / The Proposal, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 1994
-
My Boyfriend's Back, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1994
-
Wog-A-Rama, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 27 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 July 1994
-
Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1994
-
You Can't Take it with You, Performing Arts Centre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 20 July 1994
-
Cosi, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 July 1994
-
Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1994
-
Thunderbirds F.A.B.: The Next Generation, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 7 July 1994
-
Cosi, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1994
-
Varda Che Bruta...Poretta, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1994
-
The Odd Couple, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 July 1994
-
Once a Catholic, Queensland, QLD, 1 July 1994
-
Red Riding Hood, the Speed Hump and the Wolf, Clarendon Guesthouse, Katoomba, NSW, 1 July 1994
-
Cosi, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1 July 1994
-
Arcadia, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1994
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 28 June 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Don't Dress for Dinner, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 21 June 1994
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1994
-
Pushin' Up Daisies, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1994
-
The Odd Couple, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1994
-
Cosi, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 June 1994
-
Don't Dress for Dinner, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1994
-
Monkey See, Monkey Do, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 1994
-
The Hostage, Canberra Irish Club, Weston, ACT, 13 June 1994
-
Fence, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1994
-
The Sisters Rosensweig, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1994
-
Ubu, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 June 1994
-
There Goes the Neighbourhood, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 June 1994
-
Mine Alone, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 1994
-
A Month of Sundays, Harbour Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 June 1994
-
Jokers at the Mercury, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1994
-
Thunderbirds F.A.B. - The Next
Generation, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1994
-
The Boy Friend, The Master Builders Club, Wollongong, NSW, 20 May 1994
-
Wog-A-Rama, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 1994
-
Marty Putz, Ross Daniels and Robyn Butler, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 11 May 1994
-
Spaghetti Opera, Queanbeyan School of Arts Cafe, Queanbeyan, NSW, 3 May 1994
-
Coming Down, Pod Theatre Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
A Resounding Tinkle, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 20 April 1994
-
A Pack of Divas, Continental Cafe, Prahran, VIC, 15 April 1994
-
Forget Me Not, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 1994
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Botanic Gardens Theatre, Darwin, NT, 14 April 1994
-
Don't Throw Confetti in the Church, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 April 1994
-
Comedy Festival Debate: That Sex has Killed Romance, Dallas Brooks Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1994
-
Mag and Bag, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 8 April 1994
-
Steaming, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 7 April 1994
-
Kinky Friedman, Continental Cafe, Prahran, VIC, 2 April 1994
-
Shakers, The Ritz Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 2 April 1994
-
Circus Oz '94, 1st Floor City Square , Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1994
-
Jack Dee, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 30 March 1994
-
Garcon Un Kir!, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1994
-
Dead Set, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1994
-
Odd, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1994
-
Close Shave, Comedy Cafe, Collingwood, VIC, 29 March 1994
-
The Del Rubio Triplets, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 March 1994
-
Ennio Marchetto, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 March 1994
-
Double Take in Outer Space, Valhalla Cinema, Northcote, VIC, 28 March 1994
-
My Dinner with Andre, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1994
-
Sisyphus, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 1994
-
Don't Dress for Dinner, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 17 March 1994
-
The Taming of the Shrew, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 17 March 1994
-
A Kyogen Falstaff: The Braggart Samurai, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 1994
-
Drawing on a Mother's Experience, Illott Concert Chamber, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 1994
-
The Big Night Out: The Boys Gotta Bond, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 March 1994
-
The Haunted Through - Lounge and Recessed Dining Nook, Farndale Castle, Fremantle, WA, 15 March 1994
-
Hide 'n' Seek, Shed 1, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 1994
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 1994
-
Two, Bank Hotel, Newtown, NSW, 13 March 1994
-
Ubu, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 March 1994
-
Flacco Bares his Brunt, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 11 March 1994
-
Taming of the Shrew, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 March 1994
-
Topolino, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 March 1994
-
Lovelock's Dream Run, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 1994
-
Hoaxes and Jokeses, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1994
-
Five Fresh Features, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 7 March 1994
-
Just Thought I'd Share This with you, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1994
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 4 March 1994
-
Steaming, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 March 1994
-
Hotspur, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1994
-
Bin!, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1994
-
The Riverboat Show, Torrens River, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1994
-
Sweet Dreams, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 1 March 1994
-
Look at Me When I'm Talking To You, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 March 1994
-
The Winter's Tale, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 1994
-
Bob Berky, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 1994
-
Wog-A-Rama, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, March 1994
-
Ubu, Victoria University, Memorial Theatre, Kelburn, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 1994
-
Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1994
-
The Old Dolls' House, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
The Holy Sinner, Shed 1, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 February 1994
-
Garcon Un Kir, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
Accidente, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1994
-
A Taste of Comedy, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 February 1994
-
Out of Time, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Storming Glenelg By Tram, Glenelg Tram, Glenelg, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Topolino, Freeway Underpass, Perth, WA, 17 February 1994
-
Lea DeLaria: Muff Diva, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 February 1994
-
Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1994
-
Legends, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1994
-
Stagecoach to the Centre of the Earth, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 4 February 1994
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 4 February 1994
-
Characters from the Booth, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1994
-
On Top of the World, Shenton Park, Perth, WA, 1 February 1994
-
As You Like It, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 February 1994
-
Milk and Honey, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Opa: A Sexual Odyssey, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 1994
-
The Girl's Gotta Eat, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 1994
-
The Comedy of Errors, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 1994
-
Crossing the Line, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 January 1994
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 January 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Travels With My Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
Table for One?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1994
-
The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 January 1994
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Aspen Island, Canberra, ACT, 1 January 1994
-
The Musical Comedy Murders of 1940, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1994
-
Me and My Girl, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 December 1993
-
Fish, Bogong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 22 December 1993
-
A Respectable Wedding, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 December 1993
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1993
-
Three Men and a Baby Grand, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1993
-
Look At Me When I'm Talking To You, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1993
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 November 1993
-
Dimboola, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1993
-
Crossing the Line, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 22 November 1993
-
Wog-A-Rama, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 November 1993
-
Lumps, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Oh! Christmas, Players, Civic Square, ACT, 18 November 1993
-
The Girl's Gotta Eat, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 17 November 1993
-
I'm Not Rappaport, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Fallen Angels, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1993
-
A Night of Infectious Laughter, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1993
-
Absurd Person Singular, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1993
-
The Importance of Being Ernest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 5 November 1993
-
Damn Yankees, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 November 1993
-
Lily Bragge Show and Tell Tell Tell!, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1993
-
The Shaughraun or The Loveable Rascal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1993
-
Seeing Things, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 November 1993
-
Look At Me When I'm Talking To You, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
Varda Che Bruta...Poretta (Look How Ugly She is...Poor Thing), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 30 October 1993
-
Stepping Out, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 28 October 1993
-
The Girl's Gotta Eat, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 1993
-
Lips Together Teeth Apart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 October 1993
-
The Inspector, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 October 1993
-
Pericole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1993
-
Pandemonium: A Double bill: Rituals / El Pais De Los Ciegos, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
The Boys Gotta Bond, Caffe Sport, Perth, WA, 15 October 1993
-
Private Lives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 October 1993
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1993
-
A Spring Song, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
S.N.A.G., Caffe Sport, Perth, WA, 12 October 1993
-
Geoff Kelso's One Mad Shoe, Actor's Centre, Northbridge, WA, 7 October 1993
-
Too Clever by Half, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 6 October 1993
-
The School for Scandal, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 October 1993
-
A Bedfull of Foreigners, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 30 September 1993
-
The Woman Who Cooked Her Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 September 1993
-
Personals, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1993
-
Ladies' Night, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 25 September 1993
-
Fallen Angels, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1993
-
Absence, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 17 September 1993
-
Talk of Mad Women, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 10 September 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1993
-
Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
The Rover, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 1993
-
The Sea, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, September 1993
-
A Bedfull of Foreigners, West End Rialto, West End , QLD, September 1993
-
Henceforward, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 27 August 1993
-
Toothless Conniving Bitches, Le Joke, Collingwood, VIC, 27 August 1993
-
Fallen Angels, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1993
-
Honest!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 1993
-
B.Y.O. Imagination, T and G Basement, Hobart, TAS, 13 August 1993
-
Bizircus, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 13 August 1993
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 10 August 1993
-
The Winter's Tale, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 August 1993
-
Shorts 2, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 August 1993
-
Absent Friends, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 4 August 1993
-
Conjugal Rites, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 4 August 1993
-
Pickwick, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 4 August 1993
-
Bouncers, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, August 1993
-
Barmaids, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1993
-
No Time On, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 31 July 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1993
-
Monty Python's Flying Circus 2, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 29 July 1993
-
All's Well That Ends Well, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
-
Barmaids, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Daze of Our Lies, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1993
-
Cosi, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1993
-
The Beaux Stratagem, Queensland, QLD, 15 July 1993
-
Table for One?, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Armadillo, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1993
-
Angel of the Graveyard, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 14 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Shriek, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Barmaids, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 24 June 1993
-
Don's Party, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 June 1993
-
S.N.A.G. (Sensitive New Age Guy), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 June 1993
-
A Romantic Comedy, Julia Farr Centre, Fullarton, SA, 18 June 1993
-
Nunsense, Stonnington Theatre, Malvern, VIC, 18 June 1993
-
The Dutch Courtesan, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1993
-
Barmaids, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 June 1993
-
Fallen Angels, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 1993
-
Ladies' Night, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 1993
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1993
-
Pericole or Perichole, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1993
-
The Baker's Wife, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 June 1993
-
The Gap, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1993
-
Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
Nunsense, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1993
-
Nunsense 2, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 May 1993
-
Picnic on the Battlefield, Canberra Youth Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 22 May 1993
-
The Venetian Twins, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 May 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 14 May 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 May 1993
-
P. Harness Double Decker Bus Theatre Cabaret Show, Australian Capital Territory, ACT, 7 May 1993
-
Something's Afoot, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 6 May 1993
-
Brad Woppa's Name of the Game, Jackpotts Nightclub, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1993
-
Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993
-
Lions, Tigers, Wolves and Me, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 May 1993
-
Wog-A-Rama, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1 May 1993
-
Anything Goes, Queanbeyan School of Arts Cafe, Queanbeyan, NSW, May 1993
-
A Room with a Revue: Total Recoil, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 April 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 April 1993
-
Canaries Sometimes Sing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 April 1993
-
Comedy Festival Debate: "That Television is Bad for You", Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1993
-
Drawing on a Mother's Experience, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 23 April 1993
-
World Series Debating, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 April 1993
-
Maypolling, South Australia, SA, 21 April 1993
-
The Kitchen Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 April 1993
-
Hankerchief of Clouds, Dali Dining Gallery, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1993
-
Kit and the Widow, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 1993
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 April 1993
-
The Garden of Granddaughters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 1993
-
The Stiff, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 April 1993
-
Dead Set, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1993
-
A Menagerie of Three, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 April 1993
-
Kissing Frogs, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 April 1993
-
The Twits, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 April 1993
-
Twelfth Night (or What You Will), University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 April 1993
-
The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993
-
Miracle Man, Fringe Network Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 April 1993
-
In Cahoots, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1993
-
Let The Blood Run Free, Panorama Mezzanine, Fitzroy, VIC, 2 April 1993
-
Lano and Woodley, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 1993
-
Live and Undone, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
-
Made in Spain, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 1993
-
Completely Lost in Space (The Improvised Version), Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 1 April 1993
-
Rattle of a Simple Man, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1993
-
Fallen Angels, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, April 1993
-
Fawlty Towers, Mount Lofty House, Crafers, SA, April 1993
-
It's My Party (and I'll Die If I Want To), La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 1993
-
Marty Putz and the Scared Little Weird Guys, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 31 March 1993
-
Punch Me in the Stomach, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 1993
-
A Cheery Soul, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 29 March 1993
-
Blame it on the Boogie, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 March 1993
-
The Final Taxi, Rooftop Cafe, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1993
-
Extraordinary Encounters of a Mundane Kind / Dead Set, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1993
-
The Heidi Chronicles, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1993
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993
-
The Girl's Gotta Eat, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 March 1993
-
One for the Road, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 March 1993
-
The Misanthrope, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1993
-
An Evening with Merv Hughes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 March 1993
-
Three Men and a Baby Grand, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1993
-
Daylight Saving, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Inside Out, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 March 1993
-
My Name is Such and Such, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 1993
-
Tartuffe, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1993
-
Punch me in the Stomach, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 March 1993
-
Kissing Frogs, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 March 1993
-
Too Clever by Half, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, March 1993
-
Flexitime, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1993
-
You Can't Take it with You, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
-
Ian, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 17 February 1993
-
Elvis Herselvis and Friends, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 February 1993
-
The Comedy of Errors, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 1993
-
Born Yesterday, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 February 1993
-
My Queer Body, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 February 1993
-
Julian Clary, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 1993
-
The Furtive Nudist, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1993
-
Doug Anthony Allstars, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 6 February 1993
-
Stiffs, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1993
-
Bedlam Autos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 1993
-
Hot Under the Collar, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 4 February 1993
-
A Great Big Soap Opera, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 February 1993
-
A New Year, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1993
-
Rock, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 January 1993
-
As You Like It, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 28 January 1993
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1993
-
Julian Clary - My Glittering Passage, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 January 1993
-
Taboo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 January 1993
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 21 January 1993
-
Lipstick Dreams, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 January 1993
-
Julian Clary - My Glittering Passage, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1993
-
Furtive Nudist, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1993
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 1993
-
42nd Street, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 January 1993
-
Julian Clary, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 January 1993
-
Baby with the Bathwater, Rep Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 January 1993
-
Return to the Forbidden Planet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, January 1993
-
A Taste of Honey, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1993
-
Teeth - The Musical With Bite, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1993
-
Wog-A-Rama, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1993
-
Plane Madness, Collingwood College Theatre, Collingwood, VIC, 1993
-
IQ Ltd, Le Joke, Collingwood, VIC, 1993
-
The Killing of Sara Lee, Doll Cafe, Yarraville, VIC, 1993
-
IQ Ltd, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 1993
-
The Cherry Orchard, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1993
-
Outside Edge, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 1993
-
Habeas Corpus, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1993
-
Cloud Nine, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1993
-
Season's Greetings, Communications House Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1993
-
The Bald Prima Donna / The Lesson, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1993
-
A Touchy Subject, Canberra Youth Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1993
-
There were Giants in Those Days, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1993
-
The House of Frankenstein, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1993
-
Scanlan, Newnham Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 1993
-
Scanlan, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 1993
-
The Girl's Gotta Eat, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 December 1992
-
Duck! It's Coming, Cafe Loupa, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 December 1992
-
Dead Set, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 December 1992
-
Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992
-
Henceforward, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 4 December 1992
-
Housewives' Playtime, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 3 December 1992
-
Nunsense (Revival), Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 3 December 1992
-
Ring a Rosie (with excerpts from The Blind Giant is Dancing), Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 2 December 1992
-
I Hate Hamlet, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1992
-
A Dickins' Christmas, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 November 1992
-
Please Send (More) Money... Travels with Wendy, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 November 1992
-
Something's Afoot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1992
-
You Can't Take it With You, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 November 1992
-
The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 November 1992
-
The School for Wives, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 November 1992
-
HMS Pinafore & Cox and Box, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 12 November 1992
-
Please Send (More)Money... Travels with Wendy, Snug Harbour, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 10 November 1992
-
The Best Bits of Pam Ayres, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 November 1992
-
I Hate Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1992
-
Fireworks, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 4 November 1992
-
Twelfth Night, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1992
-
A Night of Infectious Laughter, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1992
-
Blithe Spirit, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1992
-
The Killing of Sarah Lee, Doll Cafe, Yarraville, VIC, 15 October 1992
-
My Generation: Thru the Eyes of a 60s Child, Actor's Centre, Northbridge, WA, 7 October 1992
-
An Evening With..., Actor's Centre, Northbridge, WA, 7 October 1992
-
The Antipodes, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 7 October 1992
-
Dig, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 October 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 1 October 1992
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1992
-
Wigg & Watt, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, October 1992
-
The Changeling, The Timber Trip Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 1992
-
Daylight Saving, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 1992
-
Please Send (More) Money... Travels With Wendy, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1992
-
Deb - Mashed Potato in a White Dress, Carlton North Primary School Hall, North Carlton, VIC, 10 September 1992
-
Dead Set, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 1992
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 September 1992
-
Bouncers, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 1992
-
Just a Minuet, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1992
-
Barmaids, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 September 1992
-
Spaghetti Opera, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 September 1992
-
Tony 'N' Tina's Wedding, St Stephen's Church, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1992
-
Spaghetti Opera, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1992
-
Bouncers, Diamond Beach Hotel, Darwin, NT, 1 September 1992
-
Pushin' Up Daisies, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 August 1992
-
Characters in Need of Ether, Star and Garter Hotel, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1992
-
Twelfth Night, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 26 August 1992
-
Kissing Frogs, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1992
-
A Month of Sundays, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1992
-
Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992
-
Twelfth Night, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 18 August 1992
-
Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 13 August 1992
-
Lettice and Lovage, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1992
-
Sweet Laughter, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 August 1992
-
Miracle, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1992
-
A Kind of Alaska / Before Dawn, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1992
-
Lysistrata, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 August 1992
-
Steaming, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 1 August 1992
-
Play it Again, Sam, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 August 1992
-
Lettice and Lovage, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 1992
-
As You Like It, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 July 1992
-
Conjugal Rites, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 1992
-
No Time On, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 July 1992
-
No Sex Please, We're British, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 8 July 1992
-
Love Lemmings, Rep Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 July 1992
-
Audience, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, July 1992
-
Up 'N' Under, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 June 1992
-
The Mikado, or Titipu in '92, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1992
-
Conjugal Rites, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 June 1992
-
God, Tuggeranong Community Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 24 June 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1992
-
Cold Comfort Farm, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 June 1992
-
I Hate Hamlet, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
The Seagull, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 June 1992
-
For Julia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992
-
A Cheery Soul, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 June 1992
-
42nd Street, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1992
-
Teechers, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 29 May 1992
-
Stage Struck, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 20 May 1992
-
Idol, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 19 May 1992
-
The Heidi Chronicles, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1992
-
Much Ado About Nothing, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 May 1992
-
Cloud Nine, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 May 1992
-
Nunsense , Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 13 May 1992
-
They Called Him Umbrella, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 May 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 5 May 1992
-
Twelfth Night, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 2 May 1992
-
Nunsense, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 1992
-
Minties for the Tin, CWA Hall, Albury, NSW, 30 April 1992
-
The Country Wife, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 April 1992
-
The Game of Love and Chance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1992
-
Red Cross, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 April 1992
-
Pap!, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 3 April 1992
-
Vs., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1992
-
Peroxide, Police Auditorium, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1992
-
Storming Melbourne by Tram, St Kilda Tram Terminus, St Kilda, VIC, 1 April 1992
-
Catharsis...The Comedy, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 1992
-
Le Medecin Malgre Lui / Court of Flora, French Embassy, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 April 1992
-
Caravan, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 April 1992
-
The Lemon and I, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 April 1992
-
Romanoff and Juliet, Polis Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1992
-
'Allo 'Allo, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1 April 1992
-
Boss, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 March 1992
-
Very Very Together, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 March 1992
-
Humorists Read the Humorists, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1992
-
Waiting for Effie, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1992
-
Olympus on My Mind, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 21 March 1992
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
Female Parts, Western Australia, WA, 19 March 1992
-
Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
-
Parkroyal Festival Fringe: The Flannelettes, Wellington Repertory Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 19 March 1992
-
Rough as a Cow's Tongue, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1992
-
Ambience of a New Age, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1992
-
Dylan Thomas: Return Journey, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 March 1992
-
David Strassman (And Friends), Feztop, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1992
-
Very,Very Together, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1992
-
Sweetness and Light, Big Ticket, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1992
-
Parkroyal Festival Fringe: Deb Filler, Wellington Repertory Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 1992
-
Empty Pockets, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1992
-
The Government Inspector, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1992
-
Vladimir's Carrot, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1992
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare, Feztop, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1992
-
Figurentheater Triangel, Victoria University, Memorial Theatre, Kelburn, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 March 1992
-
An Evening with Wendy Harmer and Dillie Keane, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
D'Ya Ever Notice?!, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1992
-
Femme Fatale, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 1992
-
Punch and Judy, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 1992
-
Manipulator and Underdog, National Library Auditorium, Thorndon, Wellington, New Zealand, 8 March 1992
-
Theater of the Air, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 1992
-
Born Guilty, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 6 March 1992
-
Theatresports: The State of Origin Match, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 5 March 1992
-
Parkroyal Festival Fringe: Neill Gladwin, Wellington Repertory Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 4 March 1992
-
The Government Inspector, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 March 1992
-
Charley's Aunt, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 3 March 1992
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 March 1992
-
Bus, A Moving Experience, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1992
-
Boss, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1992
-
Biloxi Blues, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 March 1992
-
Crazies Comedy Restaurant, Crazies Comedy Restaurant, Petrie Terrace, QLD, 1 March 1992
-
The Misanthrope, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 March 1992
-
Laurel and Hardy, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 1992
-
Hen's Teeth, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1992
-
Marae, Lower Hutt Town Hall, Hutt Central, Lower Hutt, New Zealand, 29 February 1992
-
The Visit, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 28 February 1992
-
Rachel Berger with Paul Wildbaum and The Scared Wierd Little Guys, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1992
-
Here Comes A Chopper, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 February 1992
-
As You Like It, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 1992
-
Parkroyal Festival Fringe: Jango Edwards, Wellington Repertory Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 1992
-
Storming Glenelg by Tram, Glenelg Tram, Glenelg, SA, 22 February 1992
-
Cut The Cord, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
Jokes 'N' Jazz, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1992
-
Parkroyal Festival Fringe: Lotto World Buskers '92, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 21 February 1992
-
Spider's Web, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1992
-
Cementville, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 February 1992
-
Charley's Aunt, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 February 1992
-
Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 11 February 1992
-
Dance Camp 3, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 1992
-
Three Guys Naked From the Waist Down, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 February 1992
-
Measure For Measure, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 February 1992
-
Karagiozis Down Under, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 4 February 1992
-
Macbett, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 1 February 1992
-
Storming St Kilda by Tram, Number 69 St Kilda Tram, St Kilda, VIC, 1 February 1992
-
Oh Coward!, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 January 1992
-
Doctor in the House, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 1992
-
The Trackers of Oxyrhynchus, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1992
-
Santa on the Planet of the Apes, Clarendon Theatre, Katoomba, NSW, 12 January 1992
-
Charley's Aunt, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 January 1992
-
11 PM Sharp, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1992
-
Confessions of Her Grace, The Duchess of Windsor, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 7 January 1992
-
Noddy Goes to Toyland, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 6 January 1992
-
Corpse!, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
-
Return to the Forbidden Planet, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 January 1992
-
A Royal Commission Into The Australian Economy, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1992
-
The Amazing Johnathan, Comedy Club at Hyatt Kingsgate, Potts Point, NSW, 3 January 1992
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1992
-
Conjugal Rites, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1992
-
Cut the Chord with Graeme Leak, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
D'Ya Ever Notice...?!, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Jokes 'N' Jazz with Kym Deacon & Ross Nobel, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Very, Very Together, Star Club, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Money and Friends, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1991
-
Macbett, Civic Youth Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 December 1991
-
Placebo, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 December 1991
-
Shirley Valentine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1991
-
The Singularity, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1991
-
Invisible Circus, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 December 1991
-
P.S. Your Cat's Dead, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 29 November 1991
-
On Our Selection, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1991
-
A Night of Infectious Laughter, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1991
-
Season's Greetings, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 November 1991
-
Three Men and a Baby Grand, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1991
-
Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 1991
-
Hay Fever, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 13 November 1991
-
Barmaids, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 9 November 1991
-
The Girl Who Saw Everything, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1991
-
The Acting Bouffes, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 9 November 1991
-
One for the Road, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 24 October 1991
-
Ubu Down Under, Wirreanda High School Drama Suite, Morphett Vale, SA, 23 October 1991
-
Found Objects, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 22 October 1991
-
Love Gone Wrong, Kinselas, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 October 1991
-
Shadow Me, Shadow You, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 20 October 1991
-
Charley's Aunt, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
-
The Cherry Orchard, University of Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 1991
-
Frank 'n' Stein, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 October 1991
-
Marble Arch, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 14 October 1991
-
Steaming, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1991
-
Agamemnon / Lysistrata, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 October 1991
-
Mrs T Foresees / All the Comforts of Home, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 October 1991
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 8 October 1991
-
Umbra Penumbra, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 4 October 1991
-
Relative Values, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1991
-
The Alligator Smile, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 October 1991
-
Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
-
Sunday Lunch, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1991
-
Double Act, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 September 1991
-
Steel Magnolias, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1991
-
Twelfth Night, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 September 1991
-
Conquistador of the Useless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1991
-
Steel Magnolias, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 1991
-
The Seagull, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1991
-
A Bit of Post Script, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 September 1991
-
Sleuth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
-
The Adman, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 4 September 1991
-
Idol, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 3 September 1991
-
After Dinner, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 1991
-
Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 August 1991
-
The Adman, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 August 1991
-
Beach Blanket Tempest, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 August 1991
-
The Diver, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1991
-
A Sandcastle Culture, Jigsaw Studio Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 22 August 1991
-
Confusions, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 August 1991
-
Lipstick Dreams, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 August 1991
-
The Adman, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 August 1991
-
Dig, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 August 1991
-
Faith, Hope and Psychotherapy, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 1991
-
Alligator Smile, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 August 1991
-
The Touch, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 August 1991
-
Double Act, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 August 1991
-
Blast, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1991
-
The Lover, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1991
-
S.O.S. Sex, Overkill and Salvation of the Soul, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 August 1991
-
Bouncers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 1 August 1991
-
Idol, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 31 July 1991
-
1959 Pink Thunderbird - Laundry and Bourbon / Lone Star, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1991
-
The Rivals, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 27 July 1991
-
Steaming, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1991
-
The Adman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 July 1991
-
The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
-
Unveiling / Dedication, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1991
-
After Dinner, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 14 July 1991
-
Hay Fever, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 12 July 1991
-
Double Act, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1991
-
The Creature Creeps, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1991
-
The Sea, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991
-
Just Between Ourselves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1991
-
Topsy Turvy Time Travel, Dungog RSL, Dungog, NSW, 3 July 1991
-
Death of an Accounts Clerk, Lower Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1991
-
Selling Grandma, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 July 1991
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1991
-
Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
-
Return to the Forbidden Planet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1991
-
Relatively Speaking, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 26 June 1991
-
The Taming Of The Shrew, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1991
-
Out Of School: Little Angels / Environment Friendly, Princess Theatre: Below, Woolloongabba, QLD, 17 June 1991
-
The Would-Be Gentleman (Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme), University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 14 June 1991
-
Unsuitable For Adults, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 12 June 1991
-
Mammothrept, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 June 1991
-
Double Act, Tivoli Theatre Restaurant, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 June 1991
-
Buzz, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 June 1991
-
The Christian Brothers, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 31 May 1991
-
The Recruiting Officer, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 May 1991
-
Rations, Fringe Marquee, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 29 May 1991
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 May 1991
-
Educating Rita, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 May 1991
-
The Government Inspector, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1991
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 May 1991
-
Calliper! Or The Critic Assassinated, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 May 1991
-
Edwina Entwistle, Fringe Marquee, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 20 May 1991
-
Educating Rita, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 1991
-
Writers, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 May 1991
-
The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 May 1991
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 7 May 1991
-
Mike Jackson, South Australia, SA, 6 May 1991
-
Lennie Lower, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 3 May 1991
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 1 May 1991
-
Acropolis Now, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 May 1991
-
Pest House, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1991
-
Educating Rita, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1991
-
The Marriage Of Fabio, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 1991
-
Sons Of Cain, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 April 1991
-
Humorists Read Humorists, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1991
-
Angry Housewives, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 10 April 1991
-
Bogus Pygmies, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 April 1991
-
Post Nuclear Clowns, Trish's Cafe, Hampton, VIC, 5 April 1991
-
Love Gone Wrong, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1991
-
I Don't Get Paid Enough To Find Dead Bodies, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 5 April 1991
-
A Great Big Soap Opera, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1991
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 April 1991
-
Clifton Kline, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1991
-
Let the Blood Run Free, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 April 1991
-
In Tristitisa Hilaris in Hilaritate Tristis, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 2 April 1991
-
The Bouncing Czecks Are Greedy, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 1 April 1991
-
Blokes, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1991
-
Daylight Saving, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, April 1991
-
The Norman Conquests, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1991
-
A Bit Of A Postscript - 'Personal Trauma For Profit And Gain', La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1991
-
Killer Klowns From Outer Space, Comedy Cafe, Collingwood, VIC, 29 March 1991
-
Educating Rita, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 28 March 1991
-
I'm Sorry Waiter, I Ordered The Avocado, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 March 1991
-
Jim Buonaparte...Dick! (The Fleabag Report), La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 March 1991
-
Pat Wilson And Adrian Barnes, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1991
-
The Popular Mechanics, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1991
-
Acropolis Now, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 21 March 1991
-
Twelfth Night, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 8 March 1991
-
Twelfth Night, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 March 1991
-
Marg and the Beast, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 March 1991
-
Bouncers, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 March 1991
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 28 February 1991
-
On the Verge, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 February 1991
-
Village Wooing, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 1991
-
This is the Show, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 February 1991
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1991
-
The Open Couple, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 February 1991
-
Women Behind Bars, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 6 February 1991
-
White Boys, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 February 1991
-
Beauty and the Beat, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
Marg and the Beast, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1991
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1991
-
Monty Python's Quest for the Holy Grail, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 January 1991
-
One for the Road, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 January 1991
-
In Cahoots, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 January 1991
-
The Norman Conquests: Round and Round the Garden, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 January 1991
-
Child Dancing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
The Visitor, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
The Norman Conquests:Living Together, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1991
-
Steaming, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Illusions, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Red Pepppers, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1991
-
Daylight Saving, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1991
-
The Gourmet, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
Something's Afoot- A Musical Murder Mystery, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 January 1991
-
The Norman Conquests:
Table Manners, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
The Norman Conquests, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Ladies Night, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Dimboola, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1991
-
The Knight of the Burning Pestle, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1991
-
Fats Waller: Death on the Santa Fe Express, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1991
-
Scream Cora Scream, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1991
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1990
-
A Sack Full of Prezzies / Red Santa, West Wallsend Workers Club, West Wallsend, NSW, 22 December 1990
-
A Sack Full of Prezzies / Red Santa, Newcastle Panthers, Newcastle, NSW, 20 December 1990
-
A Little Night Music, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1990
-
Working on Comedy, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1990
-
Chinamen, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1990
-
Harlequinade, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1990
-
See How They Run, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 November 1990
-
Present Laughter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1990
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
-
Happiness, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 1990
-
Blithe Spirit, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 13 November 1990
-
Psycho Beach Party, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 7 November 1990
-
The Colony Comes a Cropper, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 7 November 1990
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1990
-
Blithe Spirit, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 6 November 1990
-
Nunsense, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 1990
-
Modest Expectations, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
The House of Blue Leaves, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1990
-
Emerald City, Burgess Theatre, Menlo Park, California, United States of America, 1 November 1990
-
The Venetian Twins, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 October 1990
-
The Colony Comes a Cropper, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 30 October 1990
-
A Night of Infectious Laughter, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1990
-
The Colony Comes a Cropper, Island Arts Venue, Kent, England, 26 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 24 October 1990
-
The Colony Comes a Cropper, The Studio Theatre, Leeds, England, 23 October 1990
-
The Colony Comes a Cropper, University of Northumbria, Lipman Theatre, Newcastle upon Tyne, England, 19 October 1990
-
The Gay Divorcee, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1990
-
Blithe Spirit, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, October 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, October 1990
-
The Sex Fiend, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 27 September 1990
-
The Zenith Brothers, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1990
-
Blithe Spirit, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 September 1990
-
The Colony Comes a Cropper, Salisbury Playhouse (1976-), Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, 19 September 1990
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1990
-
Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 14 September 1990
-
Nunsense, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 13 September 1990
-
Nunsense, Hervey Bay Great Hall, Hervey Bay, QLD, 12 September 1990
-
Nunsense, Gympie Civic Theatre, Gympie, QLD, 11 September 1990
-
Nunsense, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 10 September 1990
-
Nunsense, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 7 September 1990
-
Nunsense, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 6 September 1990
-
Advice From a Caterpillar, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 September 1990
-
Nunsense, Dalby Great Hall, Dalby, QLD, 5 September 1990
-
Nunsense, Beaudesert Shire Hall, Beaudesert, QLD, 4 September 1990
-
Nunsense, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 3 September 1990
-
Greek Tragedy, Theatre Royal, Stratford East, Stratford, London, England, 31 August 1990
-
Male Adored Bride, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1990
-
This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
-
Nunsense, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 August 1990
-
Advice From a Caterpillar, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 1990
-
Nunsense, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 13 August 1990
-
Private Lives, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 August 1990
-
Kamikaze Sheep, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 7 August 1990
-
A Romantic Evening with Pam Ayres, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 August 1990
-
The Government Investigator, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 27 July 1990
-
Nunsense, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 27 July 1990
-
Wogs Out of Work, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 July 1990
-
Nunsense, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 23 July 1990
-
Nunsense, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 20 July 1990
-
Nunsense, High School Audiorium, Nuriootpa, SA, 19 July 1990
-
Nunsense, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 16 July 1990
-
Nunsense, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 14 July 1990
-
Woman in Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 1990
-
Siren, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 July 1990
-
Nunsense, Centre Cinema, Horsham, VIC, 11 July 1990
-
Catholic Schoolgirls, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1990
-
Nunsense, Town Hall, Ararat, VIC, 10 July 1990
-
Nunsense, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1990
-
Private Lives, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 July 1990
-
Nunsense, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 4 July 1990
-
Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1990
-
Nunsense, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 July 1990
-
Nunsense, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 29 June 1990
-
Nunsense, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 June 1990
-
Hay Fever, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 June 1990
-
Private Lives, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 26 June 1990
-
Nunsense, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 June 1990
-
Nunsense, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 June 1990
-
Nunsense, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 June 1990
-
The Diary of a Madman, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1990
-
Nunsense, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 June 1990
-
Nunsense, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 19 June 1990
-
Grass, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 June 1990
-
In Cahoots, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1990
-
Nunsense, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 June 1990
-
Educating Rita, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 29 May 1990
-
In Cahoots, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 27 May 1990
-
Once in a Lifetime, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1990
-
Hay Fever, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 23 May 1990
-
Private Lives, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1990
-
Private Lives, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 May 1990
-
Dracula, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1990
-
Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
-
Wogs Out Of Work, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
-
Dear Charles, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, May 1990
-
The Comedy of Errors, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1990
-
Rosey Apples Need Shining, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 25 April 1990
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 24 April 1990
-
In Cahoots, Eyre Peninsula, Eyre Peninsula, SA, 23 April 1990
-
Write It Down and Don't Forget It!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 April 1990
-
Wogs Out of Work, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 April 1990
-
Hay Fever, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Not Waving, Junction Oval Clubrooms, St Kilda, VIC, 4 April 1990
-
Here's Luck Lennie Lower, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1990
-
Valentin, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 March 1990
-
Taboo, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 March 1990
-
Thunderbirds F.A.B & Space Panorama, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1990
-
Siren, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 March 1990
-
Wogs Out of Work, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 March 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1990
-
Stepping Out, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 March 1990
-
How the Other Half Loves, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1990
-
Daughter of Hens' Teeth, Illott Concert Chamber, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 1990
-
Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 March 1990
-
Max Bygraves, Michael Fowler Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 1990
-
Lipstick Dreams, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 6 March 1990
-
Circus Oz, Hutt Recreation Ground, Wellington, New Zealand, 6 March 1990
-
Such Sweet Thunder, Wellington Repertory Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 5 March 1990
-
Theatre Sports, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 3 March 1990
-
Play it Again Sam, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, March 1990
-
Suspect, Circa Theatre (1975-1994), Wellington Central, New Zealand, 23 February 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 February 1990
-
Shirley Valentine, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 February 1990
-
Tomfoolery, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 15 February 1990
-
How the Other Half Loves, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 14 February 1990
-
The Topp Twins, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 February 1990
-
A Doctor in Spite of Himself / Tartuffe, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1990
-
Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990
-
Plunge, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, February 1990
-
Happiness, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1990
-
The Odd Couple, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 27 January 1990
-
Waiting For Godot, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 23 January 1990
-
A Night with Robinson Crusoe, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1990
-
How the Other Half Loves, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 10 January 1990
-
The Kingfisher, Tom Mann Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 January 1990
-
No Worries, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 9 January 1990
-
The Rover, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1990
-
Lettice and Lovage, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1990
-
A Slight Ache / The Dwarves, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
Reckless, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1990
-
In Cahoots, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1990
-
The Cocktail Hour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1990
-
Haywire, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 1990
-
Catholic Schoolgirls, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1990
-
Catholic Schoolgirls, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1990
-
Chrome Sweet Chrome, Auburn Institute, Auburn , SA, 1990
-
Privates on Parade, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 December 1989
-
How the Other Half Loves, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 5 December 1989
-
Closing Time, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 November 1989
-
The Recruiting Officer, Theatre Royal, Bath, Bath, England, 21 November 1989
-
The Recruiting Officer, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, England, 16 November 1989
-
Charley's Aunt, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1989
-
Caravan, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 November 1989
-
Lettice and Lovage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1989
-
Gerrymanda and the Last Crusade, Basil Jones Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 November 1989
-
Just Between Ourselves, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1989
-
The Recruiting Officer, Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, England, 9 November 1989
-
Yakish and Pooptsche, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 7 November 1989
-
Perfecting My Nature Strip, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 1989
-
A Quiet Sunday at Home, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 October 1989
-
Dags, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 October 1989
-
How the Other Half Loves, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 October 1989
-
The Two Gentlemen of Verona, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 October 1989
-
Arms and the Man, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 1989
-
Jigsaws, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 October 1989
-
Daylight Saving, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 September 1989
-
Women's Season - Spoleto Fringe Festival Week Two, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1989
-
The Heartbreak Kid, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 August 1989
-
The Currency Lass, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 August 1989
-
Hay Fever, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 22 August 1989
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 August 1989
-
Lost Weekend, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1989
-
Educating Rita, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 9 August 1989
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 August 1989
-
Educating Rita, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 8 August 1989
-
Educating Rita, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 7 August 1989
-
Educating Rita, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 4 August 1989
-
The Recruiting Officer, Royal Court Theatre, London, England, 3 August 1989
-
Educating Rita, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 3 August 1989
-
Shirley Valentine, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 August 1989
-
Beware of Imitations, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 1989
-
Educating Rita, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 2 August 1989
-
The Antipodes, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1989
-
Educating Rita, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 1 August 1989
-
Educating Rita, Saint Mary's Hall, Sale, VIC, 29 July 1989
-
Educating Rita, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 28 July 1989
-
Educating Rita, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 27 July 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
Educating Rita, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1989
-
Nice Girls, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1989
-
Educating Rita, Arts Activity Centre, Ararat, VIC, 25 July 1989
-
Educating Rita, Warracknabeal Secondary College Hall, Warracknabeal, VIC, 24 July 1989
-
Educating Rita, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 23 July 1989
-
Top Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1989
-
Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
-
Educating Rita, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 July 1989
-
Nice Girls, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 July 1989
-
Educating Rita, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 July 1989
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1989
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1989
-
Hay Fever, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 July 1989
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 12 July 1989
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 July 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 12 July 1989
-
Educating Rita, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 11 July 1989
-
The Kingfisher, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1989
-
Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
-
Nice Girls, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1989
-
Bedlam Autos, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1989
-
Educating Rita, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 20 June 1989
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1989
-
War Women: Lysistrata and Trojan Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1989
-
Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1989
-
The Recruiting Officer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1989
-
The Entrepreneurs, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 May 1989
-
Stepping Out, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 May 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1 May 1989
-
Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
-
Love with the Lights Out, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 April 1989
-
The Three Sisters (a Sob Story); Death of a Traveller (A Tear Jerker), The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 April 1989
-
Humourists Read Humourists, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1989
-
One for the Road, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 April 1989
-
Write it Down and Don't Forget it!, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 April 1989
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1989
-
A Day Like Any Other, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1989
-
An Evening With Mort Sahl , National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 April 1989
-
James Bond, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1989
-
A Royale Commission, Police Auditorium, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1989
-
Shakers, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 April 1989
-
The Unspeakable Mockbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1989
-
Hot Diggetty, Esplanade Hotel, St Kilda, VIC, 4 April 1989
-
The Garden of Love, Albion Charles Hotel, Northcote, VIC, 4 April 1989
-
The Thing About Being, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 4 April 1989
-
Glynn With a Why?, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1989
-
Full House, No Vacancies, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 3 April 1989
-
Mothers are Breasting Out All Over, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Salisbury, Salisbury, SA, April 1989
-
Casa Del Tawdry, Victoria Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1989
-
Doug Anthony Allstars, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 March 1989
-
Bedroom Farce, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 March 1989
-
Sink the Belgrano, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 March 1989
-
Whirled on a Fatal Floor, Old Canberra Brickworks, Yarralumla, ACT, 8 March 1989
-
Bedroom Farce, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 7 March 1989
-
Noises Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1989
-
Bedroom Farce, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 1989
-
Caravan, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 24 February 1989
-
Le Malade Imaginaire (The Imaginary Invalid), New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 18 February 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 February 1989
-
The Gambler, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 February 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 14 February 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 February 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 11 February 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Portland Civic Hall, Portland, VIC, 10 February 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Nhill Community Centre, Nhill, VIC, 9 February 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 8 February 1989
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 6 February 1989
-
Limbo Hell Akimbo, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, February 1989
-
Bedroom Farce, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 26 January 1989
-
City Wives, St Margarets Church Hall, Nedlands, WA, 21 January 1989
-
The Accidental Death of an Anarchist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 January 1989
-
Top Silk, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Club Monkey, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 January 1989
-
Victor & Barry, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Don's Party, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1989
-
Time and Time Again, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Luv, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, January 1989
-
Wogs Out of Work, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 1989
-
Dogpaddling (with 100 strangers), Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1989
-
Wogs Out of Work, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 December 1988
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 December 1988
-
The Proposal & A Respectable Wedding, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1988
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1988
-
Bullshot Crummond, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 8 December 1988
-
Double Act, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, December 1988
-
The Secret Diary of Adrian Mole, Aged 13¾, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 November 1988
-
Patience Is A Virgin, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 23 November 1988
-
Relatively Speaking, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 November 1988
-
On Shifting Sandshoes, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 November 1988
-
Thicker Than Water, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 November 1988
-
Emerald City, Perry Street Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 November 1988
-
Break a Leg, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1988
-
After Dinner, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 4 November 1988
-
Los Trios Ringbarkus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 November 1988
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 31 October 1988
-
Loot, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1988
-
Mapp and Lucia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1988
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 16 October 1988
-
Los Trios Ringbarkus, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1988
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Palmerstone North, Palmerstone North, New Zealand, 9 October 1988
-
Larceny Makes No Noise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 September 1988
-
How the Other Half Loves, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 24 September 1988
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 22 September 1988
-
Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1988
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Wellington, Wellington, New Zealand, 4 September 1988
-
A Spring Song, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1988
-
Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1988
-
Guff, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 August 1988
-
Between Engagements, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 August 1988
-
Back with a Vengeance: United Kingdom Tour, Theatre Royal, Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, England, 16 August 1988
-
Biloxi Blues, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 11 August 1988
-
After Dinner, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 August 1988
-
And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1988
-
The Old School Tie / Glycerine Tears, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 August 1988
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 August 1988
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 July 1988
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Parramatta Cultural Centre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 July 1988
-
The Recruiting Officer, Royal Court Theatre, London, England, 21 July 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1988
-
Benny Wallis Meets His Maker, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1988
-
The Best Little Whorehouse in Texas, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, July 1988
-
From the Fourteenth Floor You Can See the Harbour Bridge, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, July 1988
-
Pearls Before Swine, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 22 June 1988
-
Escape from a Better Place, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 June 1988
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Brisbane Riverstage, Brisbane, QLD, 21 June 1988
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Seagulls, Tweed Heads, NSW, 16 June 1988
-
A Chorus of Disapproval, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1988
-
Phoenix Too Frequent, York Municipal Library, York, WA, 4 June 1988
-
Dick Turpin of York, York Town Hall, York, WA, 3 June 1988
-
Pearls Before Swine, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
Dags, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1988
-
Dinkum Assorted, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
Just a Little Crooked Around The Edge, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1988
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1988
-
Dags, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 18 May 1988
-
Romeo and Juliet / As You Like It, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1988
-
The Old Selection, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 May 1988
-
As You Like It, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1988
-
Flying Karamazov Brothers, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 4 May 1988
-
Come Blow Your Horn, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 May 1988
-
Volpone, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 28 April 1988
-
Dags, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1988
-
After Dinner, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Unley High School, Netherby, SA, 15 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Flinders Medical Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Seaview High School, Seacombe Heights, SA, 14 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Unley High School, Netherby, SA, 14 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, South Australian Institute of Technology, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Salisbury High School, Salisbury North, SA, 12 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Pilgram Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1988
-
Running Riot, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 8 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Mitcham Girls High School, Kingswood, SA, 8 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Norwood High School, Norwood, SA, 7 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, South Australian Institute of Technology, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Modbury High School, Modbury, SA, 6 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Salisbury High School, Salisbury North, SA, 5 April 1988
-
Juno and the Paycock, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 2 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Norwood High School, Norwood, SA, 31 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Henley High School, Henley Beach, SA, 31 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Emergency Housing Office, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Taparoo High School, Taparoo, SA, 30 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Queen Elizabeth Hospital, Woodville , SA, 29 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Royal Adelaide Hospital, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Roseworthy College, Roseworthy, SA, 28 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 28 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Flinders Medical Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 March 1988
-
Touchy Subject, Port Augusta TAFE College, Port Augusta, SA, 24 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Port Augusta TAFE College, Port Augusta, SA, 24 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Eden Park Conference Centre, Marryatville, SA, 22 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, State Convention Centre, Adelaide , SA, 21 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 21 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Berri Hospital, Berri, SA, 18 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Modbury Hospital, Modbury, SA, 17 March 1988
-
Inner Voices: What Colour Do You Feel?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
Inner Voices: How Long Are You Staying?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Glenside Hospital, Glenside, SA, 16 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Hillcrest Hosptial Bette Figg Hall, Hillcrest, SA, 16 March 1988
-
Touchy Subject, Julia Farr Centre, Fullarton, SA, 15 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Julia Farr Centre, Fullarton, SA, 15 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Lyell McEwin Hospital, Elizabeth Vale, SA, 15 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Mount Gambier Hospital, Mount Gambier South, SA, 14 March 1988
-
Fascinating Aida, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1988
-
Hold The Line, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 March 1988
-
Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
-
Tristram Shandy – Gent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1988
-
Relatively Speaking, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 March 1988
-
High Rent, Low Life, Ukrainian Hall, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 1988
-
Pell Mell, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1988
-
Nunsense, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 1988
-
Stingray, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 1988
-
Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1988
-
Fascinating Aida, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1988
-
Wogs Out of Work, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 1 March 1988
-
Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Nunsense, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 23 February 1988
-
Nunsense, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 16 February 1988
-
The Ghost Train, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 1988
-
Off the Hook, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 11 February 1988
-
Relatively Speaking, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 February 1988
-
Nunsense, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 9 February 1988
-
A Month of Sundays, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 February 1988
-
Nunsense, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 2 February 1988
-
Wogs Out of Work, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1988
-
Storming St Kilda by Tram, Number 69 St Kilda Tram, St Kilda, VIC, February 1988
-
Just a Little Crooked Around The Edge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, February 1988
-
The Warhorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 January 1988
-
Nunsense, City Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 27 January 1988
-
Bus - Son Of Tram, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1988
-
Manning Clark's History of Australia: The Musical, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 1988
-
Frank Chickens, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 January 1988
-
Nunsense, The Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 13 January 1988
-
Wife Begins at Forty, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1988
-
Nunsense, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 January 1988
-
See How They Run, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 January 1988
-
Charley's Aunt, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1988
-
Bus Stop, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1988
-
The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1988
-
Don't Misunderstand Me, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 1988
-
Fascinating Aida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1987
-
Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
-
Joan Rivers:In Cabaret, Hilton International Hotel, Brisbane, QLD, 3 December 1987
-
Caravan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 November 1987
-
Siestas in a Pink Hotel , The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 20 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Northern Community Community Health Research Unit, Modbury, SA, 13 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Murray Bridge Community Centre, Murray Bridge, SA, 12 November 1987
-
The Three Sisters, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 11 November 1987
-
Away, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 7 November 1987
-
My Son the Lawyer is Drowning, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1987
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, November 1987
-
The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
-
Nunsense, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 October 1987
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 October 1987
-
Caravan, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1987
-
Please Yourself, No One Else Will, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1987
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1987
-
Plaza Suite, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1987
-
Woman in Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1987
-
Duck, Le Joke, Collingwood, VIC, 22 September 1987
-
Double Act, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 September 1987
-
An Enemy of the People, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 September 1987
-
Mistero Buffo, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1987
-
The Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 September 1987
-
A Chorus of Disapproval, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, TAFE Parafield Gardens, Parafield, SA, 8 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Wattle Park Teachers' College, Wattle Park, SA, 4 September 1987
-
Pennies Before the Holidays, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 3 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Port Adelaide Girls High School, Queenstown, SA, 3 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Saint Aloysius College, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, South Australian Institute of Technology, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Gilles Plains TAFE, Gilles Plains, SA, 1 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Reynella High School, Reynella East, SA, 31 August 1987
-
Every Prospect of Success, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 28 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, South Australian College of Advanced Education , Flinders Park, SA, 27 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Department of Local Government , Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Sturt College Foyer Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, University of South Australia, Salisbury Campus Theatre, Salisbury East, SA, 24 August 1987
-
Lilly and May, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1987
-
Last Train to St Kilda?, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1987
-
A Chorus of Disapproval, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1987
-
The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1987
-
Eat Your Greens, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 July 1987
-
A Dragon Is a King's Best Friend, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 11 July 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Queensland Institute of Technology, Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1987
-
What the Butler Saw, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1987
-
Uncle Vanya, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1987
-
Blood Relations, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Lilly and May, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 1987
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1987
-
Please Yourself, No One Else Will, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 4 June 1987
-
Please Yourself, No One Else Will, Freewheels Theatre Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 3 June 1987
-
Blithe Spirit, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1987
-
Barefoot in the Park, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 June 1987
-
The Inspector, South Australia, SA, 29 May 1987
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1987
-
Blithe Spirit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 May 1987
-
Away, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 May 1987
-
The Comedy of Errors, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 1 May 1987
-
They're Playing Our Song, Young Peoples Theatre, Hamilton, NSW, 1 May 1987
-
Too Soon for Daisies, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 1 May 1987
-
The Cherry Orchard, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1987
-
Blithe Spirit, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 29 April 1987
-
When We Are Married, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1987
-
Tartuffe, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 April 1987
-
The Alchemist, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 April 1987
-
A Majority of One, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 7 April 1987
-
Mates, Birkdale School of Arts, Birkdale, QLD, 5 April 1987
-
Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1987
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987
-
Dags, Singleton Civic Centre, Singleton, NSW, 31 March 1987
-
Dags, Morisset RSL Country Club, Morisset, NSW, 28 March 1987
-
Dags, Toronto Workers Club, Toronto, NSW, 26 March 1987
-
Dags, Charlestown Shopping Mall, Charlestown, NSW, 24 March 1987
-
Dags, Scone High School, Scone, NSW, 23 March 1987
-
Emerald City, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1987
-
The Boys From Syracuse, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 18 March 1987
-
Pell Mell, Impro Club, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 March 1987
-
Royboys, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1987
-
The Three Cuckolds, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 March 1987
-
The Three Cuckolds, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 11 March 1987
-
Melbourne International Comedy Festival (1987), Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1987
-
The Gingerbread Lady, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 March 1987
-
What the Butler Saw, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 6 March 1987
-
The Funnies, Gay Gough Theatre, Mount Clear, VIC, 4 March 1987
-
Men and Women of Australia, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, March 1987
-
Dags, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1987
-
Mixed Doubles, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 20 February 1987
-
The Essential Coward - Private Lives, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1987
-
A Chorus of Disapproval, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 February 1987
-
Sister Mary Ignatius Explains it all for You, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 February 1987
-
Aren't We All?, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1987
-
Wendy Harmer and The Cabbage Brothers, The Trade Union Club Gap Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 January 1987
-
Daughter Of Regiment, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1987
-
Don Quixote - One Fantastic Knight, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 12 January 1987
-
Dreyfus in Rehearsal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1987
-
Trumpets and Raspberries, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Don Quixote - One Fantastic Knight, Speers Point Masonic Hall, Cardiff, NSW, 5 January 1987
-
Intimate Exchanges - A One Man Protest, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
The Good Doctor, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1987
-
Play It Again, Sam, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1987
-
Dimitri the Clown, Perth, Perth, WA, 1987
-
Urbiculture, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1987
-
Sisterly Feelings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1987
-
Calamity Jane, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, 1987
-
Stags and Hens, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1987
-
The Frogs, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1987
-
The Norman Conquests, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1986
-
Blithe Spirit, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1986
-
The Women, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1986
-
Crocodile Infested Waters, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 15 November 1986
-
The Late Mrs Early, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 14 November 1986
-
Ghastly Gaddings at Ghostly Manor, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 14 November 1986
-
Welcome To The Madhouse, South Newcastle Leagues Club, Merewether, NSW, 11 November 1986
-
The Levine Comedy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1986
-
Cake - An Acland St Comedy, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 1986
-
Not Now Darling, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 31 October 1986
-
Joyce, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 October 1986
-
Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
-
The Real Thing, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1986
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1986
-
As You Like It, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 4 October 1986
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1986
-
Room To Move, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1986
-
Welcome To The Madhouse, Newcastle State Dockyards, Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1986
-
Welcome To The Madhouse, Cardiff Railway Workshops, Cardiff, NSW, 4 September 1986
-
Welcome To The Madhouse, Newcastle Panthers, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1986
-
Welcome To The Madhouse, Rankin Park Hospital, New Lambton Heights, NSW, 2 September 1986
-
The Quiz King, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 August 1986
-
Eclectic Eccentrics, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 August 1986
-
Hurlyburly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1986
-
Enter a Free Man, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1986
-
Spookhouse, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 August 1986
-
Heartbreak House, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1986
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 1986
-
Pearls Before Swine, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 15 July 1986
-
That's the Way It Is, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
Measure for Measure, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
A Bedfull of Foreigners, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 July 1986
-
Welcome To The Madhouse, New South Wales, NSW, 1 July 1986
-
Good Night, Sweet Dreams, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1986
-
Pell Mell, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1986
-
Bedroom Farce, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 June 1986
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 1986
-
Having a Ball..!, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, Holy Trinity Church, York, WA, 31 May 1986
-
Some Other Town, York Town Hall, York, WA, 31 May 1986
-
The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 May 1986
-
Sons of Cain, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 19 May 1986
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1986
-
The Secret Diary of Adrian Mole, Aged 13¾, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, May 1986
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1986
-
Barefoot in the Park, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 April 1986
-
Pommies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1986
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 April 1986
-
Hidden Agenda, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 April 1986
-
Sons of Cain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 1986
-
The Marriage of Bette and Boo, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1986
-
Room To Move, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 April 1986
-
Lock Up Your Daughters, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 April 1986
-
Run for Your Wife!, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1986
-
(The Late) Los Trios Ringbarkus - Sort of a World Premiere, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1986
-
Hidden Agenda, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 March 1986
-
See How They Run, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 7 March 1986
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 6 March 1986
-
The Small Poppies, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1986
-
The Musical and Variety Show, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 26 February 1986
-
The Foreigner, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 25 February 1986
-
The Foreigner, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1986
-
Fascinating Aida, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1986
-
The Power Prism, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 6 January 1986
-
Last Dance, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
The Open Couple, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1986
-
The Foreigner, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 1986
-
Aren't We All?, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1986
-
Last Laugh Theatre Restaurant, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 1986
-
Aren't We All?, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1986
-
The Foreigner, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1986
-
How The Other Half Loves, Aldersgate Village Hall, Felixtow, SA, 1986
-
Relative Values, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1985
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1985
-
Dimboola, Canberra Workers' Club, Canberra, ACT, 2 December 1985
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 28 November 1985
-
The Rocky Horror Show, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 25 November 1985
-
Dinkum Assorted, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1985
-
Koala Kapers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 20 November 1985
-
A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 18 November 1985
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 14 November 1985
-
Even More Wonderful Wollongong, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 14 November 1985
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 November 1985
-
Season's Greetings, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 7 November 1985
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 November 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 4 November 1985
-
The Gingerbread Lady, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 1 November 1985
-
Sons Of Cain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
-
Bathroom, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, November 1985
-
[Ethnic comedians], Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
-
Trumpets and Raspberries, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 31 October 1985
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 29 October 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Kings Theatre, Warwick, QLD, 28 October 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pittsworth Theatre, Pittsworth, QLD, 25 October 1985
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Dalby Civic Theatre, Dalby, QLD, 24 October 1985
-
Once in a Lifetime, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1985
-
The Rocky Horror Show, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 October 1985
-
The Real Thing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1985
-
The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1985
-
Sweet Charity, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, October 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 September 1985
-
Mass Appeal, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 26 September 1985
-
The Farndale Macbeth, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 26 September 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 1985
-
Victoria Bitter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1985
-
The Club, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Gladstone Civic Theatre, Gladstone, QLD, 17 September 1985
-
Room to Move, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 September 1985
-
Working Women's Lunch, Newcastle Panthers, Newcastle, NSW, 11 September 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 10 September 1985
-
Next Year's Model, Cardiff Railway Workshops, Cardiff, NSW, 9 September 1985
-
Wild Goose Chase, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 6 September 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 September 1985
-
Working Women's Lunch, Rankin Park Hospital, New Lambton Heights, NSW, September 1985
-
Coal Town, Civic Park, Newcastle, NSW, 31 August 1985
-
Private Lives, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 31 August 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 28 August 1985
-
The Misanthrope, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1985
-
Stepping Out, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 August 1985
-
Educating Rita, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 22 August 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 August 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 14 August 1985
-
Volition, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 August 1985
-
Cage Birds, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1985
-
Same Time Next Year, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 August 1985
-
Benefactors, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1985
-
Stepping Out, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1985
-
Private Lives, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 24 July 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 July 1985
-
Plaza Suite, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1985
-
Visitor From Mamaroneck, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1985
-
Visitor from Hollywood, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1985
-
Stepping Out, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1985
-
Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 June 1985
-
Same Time Next Year, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 4 June 1985
-
The Sleeping Prince, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1985
-
Pull The Other One, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, June 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1985
-
Ronnie Corbett, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 May 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 20 May 1985
-
Sons of Cain, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 May 1985
-
Dags, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 May 1985
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 3 May 1985
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 April 1985
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 April 1985
-
Just Talk (Apart From the Songs), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 April 1985
-
I Ought To Be In Pictures, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1985
-
Reservoir by Night, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1985
-
Sheer Luck Holmes, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 2 April 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 March 1985
-
George Smilovici / Doug Anthony Allstars, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 March 1985
-
Sons of Cain, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 March 1985
-
The Playboy of the Western World, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 16 March 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 13 March 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, 11 March 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 March 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 March 1985
-
The Heiress from Punchbowl, Sydney Sailor's Home, The Rocks, NSW, 1 March 1985
-
Captain Bloody, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, March 1985
-
Blithe Spirit, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 26 February 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 February 1985
-
Room to Move, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 18 February 1985
-
Pack of Lies, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 February 1985
-
The Real Thing, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 February 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 February 1985
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 February 1985
-
Halfway Up The Tree, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1985
-
Amphitryon 38, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 January 1985
-
Funny Stories, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 January 1985
-
Footrot Flats - The Musical, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 1985
-
The George Khan Show, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
Guardians of the Gateway, Fort Scratchley, Newcastle, NSW, 7 January 1985
-
Wet Dreams, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Caravan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 January 1985
-
Los Trios Ringbarkus in Outer Sink, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Stardust, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1985
-
Stepping Out, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1985
-
Season's Greetings, Tasmania, TAS, 1985
-
Gladbags, New South Wales, NSW, 1985
-
Gladbags, Queensland, QLD, 1985
-
Rookery Nook, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1985
-
Mystery At Greenfingers, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 1985
-
On a Clear Day You Can See Jane Clifton, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 28 December 1984
-
The Curse of the Werewolf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1984
-
Private Lives, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 28 November 1984
-
In Duty Bound, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 1984
-
Friends and Neighbours, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 16 November 1984
-
Mame, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 7 November 1984
-
Taking Steps, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 November 1984
-
Not Another Fairy Tale, Milky Way Disco, Adelaide, SA, November 1984
-
A Bed Of Ruses, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 31 October 1984
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 29 October 1984
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1984
-
Saloon Bar, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1984
-
Candida, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1984
-
All's Well That Ends Well, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1984
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 1984
-
Season's Greetings, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 September 1984
-
Butterflies Are Free, All Nations Club, Kings Cross, NSW, 20 September 1984
-
Caravan, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1984
-
Tales from a Strange Land, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 17 September 1984
-
Anna Russell - World Farewell Tour, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 September 1984
-
Saturday Sunday Monday, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1984
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 September 1984
-
Anna Russell - "The Curse of High Culture", Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1984
-
Caravan, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, September 1984
-
The Odd Couple, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, September 1984
-
Gladbags, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 August 1984
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1984
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 4 August 1984
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
Day to Day, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1984
-
Not Another Fairy Tale, The Honest Irishman Hotel, Camperdown, NSW, August 1984
-
An Evening's Intercourse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1984
-
Cafe Boom Boom / Masquerade Performance, Cafe Boom Boom, Narrabunda, ACT, 18 July 1984
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1984
-
Love for Love, Rialto Theatre, West End, QLD, 15 June 1984
-
The Good Doctor, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, June 1984
-
Cheapside, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1984
-
Down an Alley Filled With Cats, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 31 May 1984
-
Love for Love, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1984
-
The Grand Finale of Renee Trouver, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 1984
-
Dee Jay View , Universal Cinema, Fitzroy, VIC, 17 May 1984
-
This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1984
-
The Perfectionist, The Court Theatre, Christchurch, New Zealand, 12 May 1984
-
Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1984
-
The Mating Game, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 4 May 1984
-
Sunburn, The Day After, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, May 1984
-
Cafe Boom Boom / Club of Dresden, Cafe Boom Boom, Narrabunda, ACT, 18 April 1984
-
Sextet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1984
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 1984
-
Dimboola, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 10 March 1984
-
Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
-
The Real Thing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1984
-
The Bouncing Czecks, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, February 1984
-
Funny Stories, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1984
-
A Place For Us, Plunkett Street Primary School, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
Female Parts, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1984
-
Twelfth Night, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Colonial Experience, Albert Sloss Reserve, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1984
-
Radio 2 Fag Live On Stage, Beresford Hotel, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1984
-
Not Now Darling, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 1984
-
Carmen in America, The Honest Irishman Hotel, Camperdown, NSW, 1984
-
Caravan, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1984
-
Caravan, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1984
-
Caravan, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 1984
-
Caravan, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 1984
-
The Abdication of Queen Elizabeth II, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 1984
-
Accomodations, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1984
-
The Chiltern Hundreds, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1984
-
Bruce Cuts Off His Hand, Newcastle Panthers, Newcastle, NSW, 12 December 1983
-
Bruce Cuts Off His Hand, Castanet Lounge, Newcastle, NSW, 11 December 1983
-
How the Other Half Loves, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Gladbags, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 December 1983
-
The Hitch-Hiker's Guide to the Galaxy, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 17 November 1983
-
Lock Up Your Daughters, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 16 November 1983
-
Dimboola, Silver Spade Room, Potts Point, NSW, 10 November 1983
-
Mission Molly Morgan, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 November 1983
-
Babes in the Wood or Kidnapped Kimbies in Kanberra, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 November 1983
-
The Perfectionist, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1983
-
Educating Rita, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, November 1983
-
Blithe Spirit, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 October 1983
-
The Perfectionist, Sutherland Shire Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 25 October 1983
-
The Bed before Yesterday, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 October 1983
-
No End of Blame:Scenes of Overcoming, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1983
-
Don's Party, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1983
-
That's Entertainment - 3, Patch's Nightclub, Darlinghurst, NSW, October 1983
-
Sister Mary Ignatius Explains It All For You, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1983
-
Martello Towers, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1983
-
Garden Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1983
-
Bells Are Ringing, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 14 September 1983
-
Ronnie Corbett, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 1983
-
Man of Steel, Corinda State High School Assembly Hall, Corinda, QLD, 6 September 1983
-
Down an Alley Filled With Cats, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 August 1983
-
The Birds Have Flown, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 27 August 1983
-
Koala Kapers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 August 1983
-
Marsupials, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 August 1983
-
The Dresses, The Tin Shed Theatre, North Wollongong, NSW, 26 August 1983
-
Steaming, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 August 1983
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1983
-
The Imaginary Invalid, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 August 1983
-
The Women, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1983
-
A Life in the Theatre, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 August 1983
-
Caravan, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1983
-
Pass the Butler, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 August 1983
-
Man of Steel, Acacia Ridge High School Assembly Hall, Acacia Ridge, QLD, 10 August 1983
-
Man of Steel, Wesley College, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1983
-
Candida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 August 1983
-
Travelling North, Powderkeg Playhouse, Deer Park, VIC, 1 August 1983
-
Noises Off, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1983
-
A Life in the Theatre, Town Hall Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 29 July 1983
-
Gladbags, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 July 1983
-
As You Like It, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 July 1983
-
Ivanov, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 July 1983
-
A Pair of Claws, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1983
-
The Dresses, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 July 1983
-
The Dock Brief, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 18 July 1983
-
A Life in the Theatre, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 15 July 1983
-
In Duty Bound, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 July 1983
-
Outside Edge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1983
-
Back to Front Room (A Night Out At Home), Castanet Lounge, Newcastle, NSW, 8 July 1983
-
Educating Rita, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 July 1983
-
Steaming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1983
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1983
-
Candida, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 June 1983
-
Travelling North, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1983
-
Don's Party, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 June 1983
-
Marsupials, Powerhouse Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 10 June 1983
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 6 June 1983
-
Present Laughter, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1983
-
The Sound of Ringbarkus, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, June 1983
-
Glycerine Tears, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 1983
-
Don's Party, Stan Hawken Hall, Beaumaris, VIC, 19 May 1983
-
Spike Milligan: First Farewell to Australia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 May 1983
-
Transported, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 12 May 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
Man and Superman, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
The Time of Your Life, Comedy Cafe, Collingwood, VIC, May 1983
-
Down an Alley Filled With Cats, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, May 1983
-
Educating Rita, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1983
-
Star Laws, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1983
-
Innocent Bystanders, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 18 April 1983
-
Blithe Spirit, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 April 1983
-
The Perfectionist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1983
-
The Death of Minnie, Brookes Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 13 April 1983
-
A Spring Song, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 April 1983
-
The Perfectionist, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 April 1983
-
Scanlan, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 March 1983
-
The First Night of Pygmalion, Queensland, QLD, 21 March 1983
-
Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1983
-
The Way of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1983
-
The First Night of Pygmalion, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 March 1983
-
The Death of Minnie, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 March 1983
-
And the Big Men Fly, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 9 March 1983
-
The First Night of Pygmalion, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 March 1983
-
The Song of Australia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1983
-
Noises Off, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1983
-
President Wilson in Paris, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1983
-
The First Night of Pygmalion, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 28 February 1983
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1983
-
Breaking Up in Balwyn, Yarra Princess Riverboat, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 1983
-
Noises Off, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 February 1983
-
The Song of Australia, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1983
-
The Perfectionist, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1983
-
The Naked Vicar Show, Civic Theatre Restaurant, Inglewood, WA, 3 February 1983
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1983
-
The Circle, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 1983
-
The Finishing School, Bijou Room Town Hall Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
Rosaleen, Wicked Witch of the Cross, Tom Mann Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
The First Night of Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
People Show Cabaret!, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
Once in a Lifetime, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1983
-
Noises Off, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1983
-
That's Entertainment - 2, Patch's Nightclub, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1983
-
Viva Mexico, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, 1983
-
Village Wooing, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1983
-
Private Lives, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1983
-
Meanwhile, Back on the Couch, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 1983
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1983
-
Glycerine Tears, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1982
-
Crimes of the Heart, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 1982
-
Only An Orphan Girl, Fanny's Theatre Restaurant, Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1982
-
Martello Towers, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 December 1982
-
Harvey, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1982
-
Three Bedrooms and an Ensuite: A Tuggeranong Comedy, Monash Primary School Hall, Monash, ACT, 25 November 1982
-
Aroma Billings , Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 24 November 1982
-
Dimboola, 100 High Street, Glen Iris, VIC, 24 November 1982
-
Dimboola, Winns Shortland Room, Newcastle, NSW, 23 November 1982
-
Dimboola, Balmain Rozelle Memorial Hall, Balmain, NSW, 19 November 1982
-
Dimboola, Dural Memorial Hall, Dural, NSW, 12 November 1982
-
A Night With The Right, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 November 1982
-
The Front Page, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 1982
-
The Circle, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1982
-
The Dresses, South Sydney Junior Rugby League Club, Kingsford, NSW, 1 November 1982
-
The Venetian Twins, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1982
-
Mag and Bag, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Glebe Town Hall, Glebe, NSW, 28 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Bankstown District Sports Club, Bankstown, NSW, 26 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Campbelltown Town Hall, Campbelltown, NSW, 25 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Lane Cove Public School, Lane Cove, NSW, 24 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Auburn Social Club, Auburn, NSW, 23 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Leichhardt Town Hall, Leichhardt, NSW, 22 October 1982
-
Listen Closely, Bruce TAFE, Bruce, ACT, 21 October 1982
-
Just Talk , Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 October 1982
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Brunswick Recreation Centre, Brunswick, VIC, 20 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Newtown, Newtown, NSW, 17 October 1982
-
The Dresses, North Wollongong Surf Club, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Teachers Federation Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Grange Public School, Minto, NSW, 13 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 10 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Lawson Community Hall, Lawson, NSW, 9 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Darlinghurst, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 October 1982
-
The Dresses, Balmain Rozelle Memorial Hall, Balmain, NSW, 7 October 1982
-
Aroma Billings - Exotic Artiste Ordinaire, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 October 1982
-
The 15 Minute Hamlet / The Elephant Calf, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 5 October 1982
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Nerang, Nerang, QLD, 4 October 1982
-
Witch Errant, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1982
-
The Farndale Avenue Housing Estate Townswomen Guild Dramatic Society Murder Mystery, West Australian College of Advanced Education , Nedlands, WA, October 1982
-
An Evening's Intercourse, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1982
-
Measure for Measure, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1982
-
Cowardy Custard, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1982
-
The Perfectionist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1982
-
Makassar Reef, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 September 1982
-
Silver Lining, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1982
-
Moondyne Joe, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 15 September 1982
-
Sea Drift, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1982
-
Sheer Luck Holmes, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 14 September 1982
-
They Came from the Fun Dimension, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 1982
-
Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
-
The Dresses, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, September 1982
-
Man of Steel, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 August 1982
-
Happily Never After, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 18 August 1982
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 August 1982
-
Hobson's Choice, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1982
-
This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 August 1982
-
Departmental, 29a Burke Road, Malvern East, VIC, 5 August 1982
-
The Department, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 July 1982
-
The Great Dalian Acrobatic and Variety Troupe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 July 1982
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Kalamunda Agricultural Hall, Kalamunda, WA, 23 July 1982
-
The Department, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 23 July 1982
-
In Duty Bound, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 July 1982
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1982
-
And the Big Men Fly, Tilley Recreation Park, Surrey Downs, SA, 9 July 1982
-
The Department, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 July 1982
-
Mr Foot, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 5 July 1982
-
Birds on the Wing, Nunawading High School, Nunawading , VIC, 2 July 1982
-
The Caretaker, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 June 1982
-
God's Favorite, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1982
-
Alas Poor Fred, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 21 June 1982
-
The Floating World, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 June 1982
-
Travelling North, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 June 1982
-
Flying Saucery, Wesley Hall, Forrest, ACT, 12 June 1982
-
The Birdwatcher, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1982
-
My Fat Friend, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1982
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 4 June 1982
-
Sleep Never Rusts Twice, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, June 1982
-
The Dresses, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 27 May 1982
-
Julian Chagrin Comedy and Mime Show, Regional Victoria Touring, VIC, 24 May 1982
-
Forget-Me-Not-Lane, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 May 1982
-
Julian Chagrin Comedy and Mime Show, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 5 May 1982
-
Julian Chagrin Comedy and Mime Show, Murray High School, Queenstown, TAS, 5 May 1982
-
Julian Chagrin Comedy and Mime Show, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 4 May 1982
-
Julian Chagrin Comedy and Mime Show, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 May 1982
-
Julian Chagrin Comedy and Mime Show, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 1 May 1982
-
A Bedfull of Foreigners , Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 30 April 1982
-
The Warhorse, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 April 1982
-
The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982
-
The Floating World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1982
-
Lonely Lennie Lower, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 21 April 1982
-
Don's Party, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 21 April 1982
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1982
-
The Venetian Twins, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 April 1982
-
The Way of the World, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 April 1982
-
A Bedfull of Foreigners, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 April 1982
-
Darling Mr London , His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 6 April 1982
-
Don's Party, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Darling Heights, QLD, 1 April 1982
-
The Provok'd Wife, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 31 March 1982
-
As You Like It, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1982
-
Joseph Conrad Goes Ashore, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 March 1982
-
The Gin Game, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 March 1982
-
Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1982
-
The Suicide, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
From the Fourteenth Floor You Can See the Harbour Bridge, Bailey Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
Absurd Person Singular, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 24 March 1982
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 19 March 1982
-
The Anniversary, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1982
-
The Elixir of Love, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 March 1982
-
Desert Flambe, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1982
-
Auntie Mame, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 12 March 1982
-
The Last Laugh, 39a Rundle Street, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
-
Sleep Never Rusts Twice, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1982
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, American Theatre of Actors, New York, New York, United States of America, March 1982
-
Storming Mont Albert by Tram, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1982
-
Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1982
-
Dick Emery, Ace Of Clubs, Auckland, New Zealand, 22 February 1982
-
Present Laughter, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1982
-
Travelling North, Williamstown Little Theatre, Williamstown, VIC, 11 February 1982
-
Minna Von Barnhelm, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
-
Lonely Lennie Lower, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1982
-
Cloud Nine, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 5 February 1982
-
Black Ball Game, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 February 1982
-
Noises Off, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1982
-
An Evening's Intercourse, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 4 February 1982
-
Skids, Melbourne Comedy Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, February 1982
-
Chase Me Comrade, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 22 January 1982
-
Sleep Never Rusts Twice, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 21 January 1982
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
The Philanthropist, Rocks Players Theatre, Leichhardt, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Writer's Cramp, Corner of Crown and Foley Streets, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1982
-
You Can't Take It With You, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
The Cat and the Canary, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1982
-
The Star Spangled Girl, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1982
-
Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 1982
-
Young, Gifted and Fat, Jam Deli Theatre Restaurant, Fitzroy, VIC, 1982
-
Anthill Survival Benefit Night, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1981
-
Desert Flambe, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 December 1981
-
The Thoughts of Chairman Alf, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 December 1981
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1981
-
A Cuckoo in the Nest, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1981
-
The Ghastliest Girl in the School, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 2 December 1981
-
Innocent Bystanders, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 December 1981
-
Flexitime, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1981
-
Eleven Eleven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1981
-
Play It Again, Sam, New South Wales, NSW, 4 November 1981
-
An Evening's Intercourse, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 3 November 1981
-
Same Time Next Year, Wings Dinner Theatre, Byron Bay, NSW, 1 November 1981
-
Bus, Son of Tram, Banana Lounge at The Comedy Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, November 1981
-
Bedfellows, Alstonville Community Centre, Alstonville, NSW, November 1981
-
Seascape, Town Hall Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 30 October 1981
-
Seascape, Town Hall, Currie, King Island, TAS, 29 October 1981
-
Seascape, Municipal Hall, Flinders Island, TAS, 28 October 1981
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 27 October 1981
-
Martello Towers, Homebush Boys High School, Homebush, NSW, 23 October 1981
-
Same Time Next Year, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 22 October 1981
-
Mother's Courage, Banana Lounge at The Comedy Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 October 1981
-
Seascape, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 14 October 1981
-
The Woman Tamer, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1981
-
Last Day in Woolloomooloo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 October 1981
-
The Venetian Twins, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 6 October 1981
-
An Evening's Intercourse, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1981
-
The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 September 1981
-
As You Like It, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1981
-
Same Time Next Year, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1981
-
Sisterly Feelings: Abigail Under Canvas / Dorcas at the Races, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
-
Abigail Under Canvas, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
-
Dorcas at the Races, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
-
Not Now Darling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 1981
-
Anthill Survival Benefit Night, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, 21 September 1981
-
Absurd Person Singular, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1981
-
President Wilson in Paris, Williamstown Little Theatre, Williamstown, VIC, 17 September 1981
-
Carnival Knowledge, Melbourne Comedy Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 17 September 1981
-
The Venetian Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
Not Now Darling, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 16 September 1981
-
Anorexia Sometimes, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 15 September 1981
-
Why, What and Where, New South Wales, NSW, 14 September 1981
-
The Last Night of the Poms, Royal Albert Hall, London, Greater London, England, 14 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Southport High School Hall, Southport, QLD, 14 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 12 September 1981
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 11 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Gatton Civic Centre, Gatton, QLD, 10 September 1981
-
Travelling North, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 September 1981
-
I Ought to Be in Pictures, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 8 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 7 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Dalby Great Hall, Dalby, QLD, 5 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Hibernian Hall, Roma, QLD, 4 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 3 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Blackall Memorial Hall, Blackall, QLD, 2 September 1981
-
Not Now Darling, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 1 September 1981
-
The Naked Vicar Show, Rex Hotel, Braddon, ACT, September 1981
-
Travelling North, New South Wales, NSW, September 1981
-
The London Cuckolds, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1981
-
The Venetian Twins, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1981
-
Not Now Darling, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 August 1981
-
Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
-
Travelling North, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 August 1981
-
Not Now Darling, Revesby Workers' Club, Revesby, NSW, 21 August 1981
-
The Venetian Twins, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 August 1981
-
Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
-
Not Now Darling, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 August 1981
-
Cloud Nine, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 August 1981
-
Not Now Darling, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 August 1981
-
6 RMS RIV VU, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1981
-
The Night of the Ding Dong, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 6 August 1981
-
I Ought to Be in Pictures, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 August 1981
-
Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981
-
The Suicide, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1981
-
Travelling North, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, August 1981
-
Take Me To Your Lieder, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, August 1981
-
Rusty Bugles, Morris Hall, Church of England Grammar School, East Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1981
-
When We Were Married, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 July 1981
-
When We Are Married, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1981
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1981
-
Not Now Darling, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 13 July 1981
-
The Venetian Twins, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 July 1981
-
The Death of Minnie, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 8 July 1981
-
Thank God it's Not Christmas, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 July 1981
-
An Evening's Intercourse, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1981
-
Lennie Lower, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 28 June 1981
-
Kiss Me, Kate, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 23 June 1981
-
The Private Ear / The Public Eye, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1981
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 17 June 1981
-
Same Time Next Year, Tasmania, TAS, 15 June 1981
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1981
-
The World of Star, New South Wales, NSW, June 1981
-
Eat Your Heart Out, Queensland, QLD, 30 May 1981
-
Same Time Next Year, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1981
-
Noah's Nuclear Niche, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 May 1981
-
Alas Poor Fred, Canberra Theatre Foyer, Civic Square, ACT, 25 May 1981
-
You Never Can Tell, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 May 1981
-
From Here to Maternity, Banana Lounge at The Comedy Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 May 1981
-
Big Bad Mouse, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 1981
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 May 1981
-
Privates on Parade, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 May 1981
-
The Circle, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1981
-
Hay Fever, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 May 1981
-
Privates on Parade, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 May 1981
-
Pygmalion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1981
-
The Music Makers, Queensland, QLD, May 1981
-
Bodies, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 29 April 1981
-
Privates on Parade, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 April 1981
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 April 1981
-
Big Bad Mouse, Ace Of Clubs, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 April 1981
-
Waiting in the Wings, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1981
-
An Evening's Intercourse, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1981
-
Big Bad Mouse, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 21 April 1981
-
Anorexia Sometimes, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 April 1981
-
Big Bad Mouse, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 13 April 1981
-
Big Bad Mouse, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 April 1981
-
And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
I Ought to Be in Pictures, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 April 1981
-
Big Bad Mouse, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1981
-
Scanlan, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1981
-
Fairground Snapz, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, April 1981
-
Big Bad Mouse, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 30 March 1981
-
Habeas Corpus, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 30 March 1981
-
Big Bad Mouse, Revesby Workers' Club, Revesby, NSW, 28 March 1981
-
Three Sisters, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 March 1981
-
Outside Edge, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 March 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 March 1981
-
Big Bad Mouse, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 March 1981
-
Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981
-
Big Bad Mouse, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 21 March 1981
-
Major Barbara, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 March 1981
-
Big Bad Mouse, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 19 March 1981
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1981
-
Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
-
Big Bad Mouse, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 March 1981
-
Habeas Corpus, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1981
-
Scanlan / Smoking is a Health Hazard, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 March 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1981
-
I'll Get My Man, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, March 1981
-
The Go Anywhere Show, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, March 1981
-
The World of Star, Queensland, QLD, March 1981
-
The Odd Couple, Bankstown Town Hall Theatre Restaurant, Bankstown, NSW, 27 February 1981
-
Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 February 1981
-
The Caretaker, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 1981
-
My Three Angels, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1981
-
Los Trios Ringbarkus, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1981
-
Habeas Corpus, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 16 February 1981
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 February 1981
-
Habeas Corpus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 February 1981
-
Anorexia Sometimes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 February 1981
-
A Bedfull of Foreigners, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 February 1981
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, New South Wales, NSW, 5 February 1981
-
The Girl with the Odd Coloured Eyes, University of Armidale, Armidale, NSW, February 1981
-
The Colonial Experience, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 January 1981
-
I Colombaioni, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 1981
-
Celluloid Heroes, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
Stage Struck, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 7 January 1981
-
Charley's Aunt, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 January 1981
-
An Evening with O'Casey: The End of the Beginning / Hall of Healing / Bedtime Story, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1981
-
Habeas Corpus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 January 1981
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, January 1981
-
You Think You've Got Problems, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1981
-
Mike Harding, Northern Territory, NT, 1981
-
Sleep Never Rusts, The Warehouse, Kent Town, SA, 1981
-
Bullshot Crummond, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 1981
-
Innocent Bystanders, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1981
-
Gladbags, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
Glad Bags, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1980
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 December 1980
-
Spike Milligan and Friends, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1980
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
Pam in Australia 1980, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 December 1980
-
Celluloid Heroes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1980
-
No No Nanette, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 2 December 1980
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1980
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 1980
-
Travesties, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 November 1980
-
Don's Party, Royal Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 November 1980
-
Dee Jay View (25 Years of Rock and Roll in Australia), Deakin University, Phoenix Theatre, Burwood, VIC, 13 November 1980
-
Cold Storage, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 1980
-
You and the Night and the House Wine, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 November 1980
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 November 1980
-
Sleep Never Rusts, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 1980
-
Just One Last Dance, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 31 October 1980
-
Beyond a Joke, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 October 1980
-
How Could You Believe Me When I Said I'd Be Your Valet When You Know I've Been a Liar All My Life?, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 21 October 1980
-
Blithe Spirit, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 17 October 1980
-
Candida, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 October 1980
-
Scanlan / Smoking is Bad for You, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 October 1980
-
The Jubilee Horror or Sherlock Holmes' Finest Hour, Bankstown Town Hall Theatre Restaurant, Bankstown, NSW, 3 October 1980
-
Volpone, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1980
-
The Dudders, University of Newcastle, Callaghan, NSW, October 1980
-
Fringe Benefits, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1980
-
The Homecoming, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 24 September 1980
-
Family Circles, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 19 September 1980
-
Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1980
-
The Homecoming, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 17 September 1980
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Outside Edge, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 1980
-
Man of Steel, Inala State High School Hall, Durack, QLD, 8 September 1980
-
Sleep Never Rusts, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 September 1980
-
Hinge and Bracket in Stackton Tressel Favourites, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, September 1980
-
Tram, Melbourne Comedy Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, September 1980
-
See How They Run, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, September 1980
-
Sacred Cow, Phoenix Theatre, London, England, 26 August 1980
-
Hinge and Bracket in Stackton Tressel Favourites, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1980
-
The Department, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 August 1980
-
Hinge and Bracket in Stackton Tressel Favourites, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 August 1980
-
The Caretaker, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 August 1980
-
The Homecoming, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 August 1980
-
The Matchmaker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1980
-
The Owl and the Pussycat, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 12 August 1980
-
The Breadwinner, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 August 1980
-
Cold Storage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1980
-
In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
-
Scanlan, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 1980
-
Travelling North, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 30 July 1980
-
The Servant of Two Masters, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 July 1980
-
Charley's Aunt, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1980
-
Sleep Never Rusts, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 July 1980
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 23 July 1980
-
The Fifteen Minute Hamlet, TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 23 July 1980
-
Travelling North, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 July 1980
-
13 Rue de l'Amour, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1980
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 July 1980
-
Hinge and Bracket in Stackton Tressel Favourites, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1980
-
We Can't Pay? We Won't Pay!, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 July 1980
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 16 July 1980
-
The Fifteen Minute Hamlet, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 16 July 1980
-
Billy Liar, Studio 9, Toowoomba, QLD, 14 July 1980
-
The Kingfisher, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 July 1980
-
Fallen Angels, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 10 July 1980
-
Thank God it's Not Christmas, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 July 1980
-
Travelling North, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1980
-
The Tempest, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1980
-
Witold Gombrowicz in Buenos Aires, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 July 1980
-
This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 3 July 1980
-
Call Me Madam, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
Jasper Carrott, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 2 July 1980
-
The Kingfisher, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1980
-
Hinge and Bracket in Stackton Tressel Favourites, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, July 1980
-
A Spring Song, Taylor Street, Buranda, QLD, 28 June 1980
-
The Department, Turramurra Public School Assembly Hall, Turramurra, NSW, 28 June 1980
-
Hinge and Bracket in Stackton Tressel Favourites, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 June 1980
-
The Misanthrope, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 25 June 1980
-
Flexitime, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 June 1980
-
Don's Party, Bailey Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 20 June 1980
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 June 1980
-
And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 June 1980
-
13 Rue de L'amour, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1980
-
Measure for Measure, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 11 June 1980
-
Waiting for Godot, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 11 June 1980
-
Measure for Measure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 June 1980
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
-
Showtime with The Broadway Showstoppers, Canberra Theatre Foyer, Civic Square, ACT, June 1980
-
Mirandolina, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 May 1980
-
The Man from Mukinupin, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 May 1980
-
Outside Edge, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1980
-
An alarmingly funny evening with Spike Milligan and Friends, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 22 May 1980
-
Accommodations, Nambour, Nambour, QLD, 12 May 1980
-
Shut Your Eyes and Think of England, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1980
-
Travelling North, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 May 1980
-
An alarmingly funny evening with Spike Milligan and Friends, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1980
-
Measure for Measure, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1980
-
There Goes the Bride, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 1980
-
Please Return to Sender, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, May 1980
-
Please Return to Sender, Syndal Hall, Syndal, Glen Waverley, VIC, May 1980
-
Please Return to Sender, Nunawading Hall, Nunawading, VIC, May 1980
-
Please Return to Sender, Camberwell Library Theatrette, Camberwell, VIC, May 1980
-
Please Return to Sender, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, May 1980
-
Please Return to Sender, Box Hill, Box Hill, VIC, May 1980
-
Please Return to Sender, Burwood State College, Burwood East, VIC, May 1980
-
Old White Hat is Back, Melbourne Comedy Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, May 1980
-
Flexitime, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1980
-
Flexitime, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 April 1980
-
Flexitime, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 22 April 1980
-
Chinamen, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 21 April 1980
-
The Playboy of the Western World, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 April 1980
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 April 1980
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 April 1980
-
An alarmingly funy evening with Spike Milligan and Friends, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 1980
-
The Admirable Crichton, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 April 1980
-
L'os, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 April 1980
-
Out at Sea, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 2 April 1980
-
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Half Moon Theatre, Whitechapel, England, April 1980
-
Joseph Conrad Goes Ashore, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 March 1980
-
Whiter Than White ..... Better Than Best, Colonnades Shopping Centre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 March 1980
-
Pool's Paradise, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 26 March 1980
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
-
An alarmingly funny evening with Spike Milligan and Friends, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1980
-
Scanlan, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1980
-
Loot, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 22 March 1980
-
Travelling North, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1980
-
Whiter Than White ..... Better Than Best, Arndale Shopping Centre, Kilkenny, SA, 20 March 1980
-
Martello Towers, Garrick Theatre, Guildford, WA, 20 March 1980
-
The Sunshine Boys, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1980
-
The Twelve Pound Look, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 March 1980
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 March 1980
-
Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 17 March 1980
-
The Every Weather Girl, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 15 March 1980
-
Whiter Than White ..... Better Than Best, West Lakes Mall, West Lakes, SA, 13 March 1980
-
The Old Country, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1980
-
Take Me To Your Lieder, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1980
-
The Way Of The World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Absent Friends, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 March 1980
-
A Month of Sundays, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Ten Little Niggers, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Planet Of The Cows, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
The Club, The Old Vic Theatre, London, England, 4 March 1980
-
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Blackfriars Theatre & Arts Centre, Lincolnshire, England, 4 March 1980
-
Find the Lady, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 March 1980
-
Find the Lady, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 March 1980
-
Accommodations, Queensland, QLD, March 1980
-
The Relapse or Virtue in Danger, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, March 1980
-
Cop Out, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 28 February 1980
-
Spike Milligan and Friends, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 27 February 1980
-
Find the Lady, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 27 February 1980
-
Joseph Conrad Goes Ashore, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 February 1980
-
Privates On Parade, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 February 1980
-
The Boys Own Mcbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 February 1980
-
Tartuffe, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 February 1980
-
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Glasgow Citizen's Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 12 February 1980
-
Bedroom Farce , Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 9 February 1980
-
The Golden Pathway Annual, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 8 February 1980
-
Hobson's Choice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1980
-
Was He Anyone?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 February 1980
-
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 29 January 1980
-
The Golden Pathway Annual, Town Hall, Oatlands, TAS, 24 January 1980
-
The Golden Pathway Annual, Swansea Town Hall, Swansea, TAS, 23 January 1980
-
The Golden Pathway Annual, Parish Hall, St Helens, TAS, 22 January 1980
-
Garden Party, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 21 January 1980
-
The Golden Pathway Annual, The Grove, George Town, TAS, 21 January 1980
-
Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 January 1980
-
The Club, Hampstead Theatre, Swiss Cottage, England, 17 January 1980
-
Find the Lady, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 January 1980
-
The Golden Pathway Annual, John Carroll Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 16 January 1980
-
Two's a Crowd, The Flying Trapeze Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 January 1980
-
Travelling North, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
Pirates at the Barn, Clark Island, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
Blithe Spirit, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1980
-
Tonight at 8.30, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1980
-
Pygmalion, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1980
-
Twelfth Night, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1980
-
Shut Your Eyes and Think of England, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1980
-
Mike 'The Music Man' Jackson, Queensland, QLD, 1980
-
First Show, Melbourne Comedy Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 1980
-
Farewell Brisbane Ladies, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Cinderella, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1979
-
Mike Jackson, New South Wales, NSW, 13 December 1979
-
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, University of Manchester, Brickhouse, Manchester, England, 4 December 1979
-
Bananas, Balmain Rozelle Memorial Hall, Balmain, NSW, 1 December 1979
-
Flexitime, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1979
-
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Dovecot Arts Centre, Stockton-on-Tees, England, 29 November 1979
-
On Our Selection, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1979
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
-
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Hurlfield Campus, South Yorkshire, England, 25 November 1979
-
Sheer Luck Holmes, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 November 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1979
-
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Albany Empire, London, England, 21 November 1979
-
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 16 November 1979
-
Barefoot in the Park, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 November 1979
-
Tribute, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 November 1979
-
The Gingerbread Lady, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1979
-
The Gin Game, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1979
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 1979
-
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Bristol Arts Centre, Bristol, England, 31 October 1979
-
Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
-
The Venetian Twins, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1979
-
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Plymouth College of Art and Design, Devon, England, 26 October 1979
-
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Rolle College, Exmouth, England, 24 October 1979
-
The Club, Dapto Leagues Club, Dapto, NSW, 17 October 1979
-
Summit Conference, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 12 October 1979
-
After Magritte, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 8 October 1979
-
Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 1 October 1979
-
Breath Of Spring, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, October 1979
-
Going Bananas, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 September 1979
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 September 1979
-
Marsupials, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1979
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 26 September 1979
-
A Night With Dame Edna, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 September 1979
-
The Boat, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 September 1979
-
In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
-
Bananas, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 20 September 1979
-
The Alchemist, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1979
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 16 September 1979
-
The Gin Game, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1979
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1979
-
The Club, St George Leagues Club, Kogarah, NSW, 11 September 1979
-
Augustus Does His Bit, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 September 1979
-
The Druid's Rest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 September 1979
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Rosny College , Rosny Park, TAS, September 1979
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 August 1979
-
Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1979
-
The Two Ronnies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1979
-
Play it Again, Sam, 269 Playhouse (1977-1980), North Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1979
-
Sacred Cow, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 August 1979
-
Tribute, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1979
-
Deathtrap, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1979
-
Flexitime, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1979
-
The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
-
George and Mildred, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1979
-
Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1979
-
Rusty Bugles, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 August 1979
-
The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
-
The Rivals, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1979
-
Forty Carats, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1979
-
Superman: You'll Believe a Man Can Stand on One Leg, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, August 1979
-
Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1979
-
Chapter Two, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 July 1979
-
The Chairman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 July 1979
-
Blithe Spirit, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1979
-
George and Mildred, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, July 1979
-
Superman: You'll Believe a Man Can Stand on One Leg, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1979
-
Flexitime, South Australia, SA, 28 June 1979
-
Wanted - One Body!, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 27 June 1979
-
Cox and Box / HMS Pinafore, Flora Hill High Auditorium, Flora Hill, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
Play It Again, Sam, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 June 1979
-
Tribute, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1979
-
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes, Warwick Arts Centre Studio, Coventry, England, 21 June 1979
-
On Our Selection, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 June 1979
-
In Duty Bound, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1979
-
The Two Ronnies, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1979
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1979
-
Departmental, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1979
-
Play It Again Sam, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1979
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 May 1979
-
Well Hung, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 24 May 1979
-
Once a Catholic, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1979
-
Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1979
-
Mike McClellan and Geraldine Doyle in Concert, Queensland, QLD, 20 May 1979
-
Bedroom Farce, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
The Sea, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 1979
-
Something's Afoot, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 May 1979
-
Pam Ayres, Thoughts of a Late Night Knitter, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 1979
-
Pam Ayres, Thoughts of a Late Night Knitter, South Australia, SA, 1 May 1979
-
Joseph Conrad Goes Ashore, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, May 1979
-
Some Great Fools From History with Nola Rae, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, May 1979
-
Pam Ayres: Thoughts of a Late Night Knitter, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 April 1979
-
Me and My Girl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 April 1979
-
Transcending, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 23 April 1979
-
The Good Soldier Schweik, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Our Miss Gibbs, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 6 April 1979
-
Bedroom Farce, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1979
-
Some Great Fools From History with Nola Rae, South Australia, SA, 2 April 1979
-
Pam Ayres: Thoughts of a Late Night Knitter, Dallas Brooks Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, April 1979
-
Ten Times Table, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 1979
-
In Duty Bound, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
-
Deathtrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1979
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1979
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1979
-
Scapino, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1979
-
Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 March 1979
-
How the Other Half Loves, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 March 1979
-
Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1979
-
Some Great Fools From History with Nola Rae, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, March 1979
-
Confusions, TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, March 1979
-
Baggage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1979
-
The Way of the World, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 20 February 1979
-
After Magritte, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 15 February 1979
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 February 1979
-
Sacred Cow, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1979
-
Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 February 1979
-
Makassar Reef, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 10 February 1979
-
Irish Stew, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 February 1979
-
Makassar Reef, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1979
-
The Bed Before Yesterday, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1979
-
The Happiest Days of Your Life, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 January 1979
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, January 1979
-
The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
-
Flexitime, Western Australia, WA, 1979
-
Bedroom Farce, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 1979
-
Bedroom Farce, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1979
-
Bedroom Farce, Perth, Perth, WA, 1979
-
Another Show, Keatons Restaurant and Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
-
The Comedy Cafe, Melbourne Comedy Cafe, Fitzroy, VIC, 1979
-
A Night With Dame Edna, Perth, Perth, WA, 1979
-
A Night With Dame Edna, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1979
-
A Night With Dame Edna, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
A Night With Dame Edna, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1979
-
George and Mildred, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1979
-
George and Mildred, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1979
-
George and Mildred, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 1979
-
George and Mildred, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, 1979
-
George and Mildred, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
George and Mildred, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1979
-
George and Mildred, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 1979
-
George and Mildred, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 1979
-
Mike 'The Music Man' Jackson, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 1979
-
Mike 'The Music Man' Jackson, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
The Club, The Court Theatre, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1979
-
Noel Coward Festival, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Patrick Pearse Motel , Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 December 1978
-
A Night With Dame Edna, Piccadilly Theatre, London, England, 13 December 1978
-
Gone with Hardy, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
Jumpers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 December 1978
-
The Bear, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1978
-
Bedroom Farce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1978
-
Once a Catholic, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1978
-
The Lady from Maxim's, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1978
-
Don't Let Summer Come, 269 Playhouse (1977-1980), North Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1978
-
Cymbeline, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1978
-
The Bear, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1978
-
Knock Knock, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 October 1978
-
Martello Towers, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 October 1978
-
The Hostage, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1978
-
The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 1978
-
Mirandolina / La Locandiera, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1978
-
Bedroom Farce, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1978
-
The Kookaburra Long John Underwear Show, Foibles Theatre Restaurant, Carlton, VIC, October 1978
-
Father's Day, Total Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, October 1978
-
The Servant of Two Masters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1978
-
Patience , Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1978
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Alcazar Theatre, San Francisco, United States of America, 23 September 1978
-
The Middle Watch, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1978
-
Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
-
Butley, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 1978
-
The Waltz of the Toreadors, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 September 1978
-
The Club, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1978
-
Makassar Reef, ACT Theatre, Seattle, United States of America, 31 August 1978
-
The Club, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 August 1978
-
Patience, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 August 1978
-
Just Between Ourselves, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 August 1978
-
Father's Day, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1978
-
The Knack, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1978
-
Hay Fever, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
Big Bad Mouse, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1978
-
Hay Fever, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 July 1978
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
-
Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
Isn't it Pathetic at His Age, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1978
-
The Thoughts of Chairman Alf, Tasmania, TAS, 20 July 1978
-
Just Between Ourselves, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1978
-
Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
-
Why Not Stay For Breakfast?, Darwin Community Theatre, Coconut Grove, NT, 11 July 1978
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 July 1978
-
The Sunshine Boys, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1978
-
The Dick Emery Show, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 July 1978
-
The Thoughts of Chairman Alf, Queensland, QLD, 19 June 1978
-
Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1978
-
An Evening with Pam Ayres, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1978
-
The Thoughts of Chairman Alf, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 June 1978
-
What Every Woman Knows, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 June 1978
-
Big Bad Mouse, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 7 June 1978
-
The Winter's Tale, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
-
The Department, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, June 1978
-
Da, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 31 May 1978
-
Love Thy Neighbour, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1978
-
The Return of the Articulate Madman, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1978
-
Fumed Oak, Canberra Theatre Foyer, Civic Square, ACT, 29 May 1978
-
An Evening with Pam Ayres, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1978
-
Absurd Person Singular, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 1978
-
Absurd Person Singular, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 17 May 1978
-
The Beaux' Stratagem, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1978
-
Adapt or Die, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, May 1978
-
The Club, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1978
-
The Misanthrope, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Love Thy Neighbour, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1978
-
Sporting Double - The Les Darcy Show / The Roy Murphy Show, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 26 April 1978
-
The Comedy of Errors, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 April 1978
-
Absurd Person Singular, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 April 1978
-
Love Thy Neighbour, Memorial Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 1978
-
The Apple Cart, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1978
-
Angels in Love, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1978
-
My Fat Friend, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1978
-
You Can't Take it with You, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 April 1978
-
Just Between Ourselves, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 1978
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 5 April 1978
-
Measure for Measure , Lunchtime Theatre , Auckland, New Zealand, 5 April 1978
-
Fra Diavolo, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1978
-
Snap, McAndrew Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 1 April 1978
-
Vanities, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 March 1978
-
The Prisoner of Second Avenue , Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 March 1978
-
The Apple Cart, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 March 1978
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Fra Diavolo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1978
-
Creeps, Warehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1978
-
My Fat Friend, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1978
-
The Club, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 March 1978
-
Chris Langham's One Man Show, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1978
-
An Afternoon Of Gilbert and Sullivan, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1978
-
Twelfth Night, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Slightly Jewish and Madly Gay, The Speakeasy, Kensington, NSW, March 1978
-
Out Of The Crocodile, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1978
-
The Apple Cart, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1978
-
Tonight At 8.30, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
There were Giants in Those Days, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1978
-
Let's Twist Again, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
Bob Hope, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1978
-
The Apple Cart, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 1978
-
The Cat and the Canary, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 8 February 1978
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, May Fair Theatre, London, England, 7 February 1978
-
The Club, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1978
-
The Apple Cart, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 4 February 1978
-
The Norman Conquests, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 February 1978
-
The Club, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 January 1978
-
The Thoughts of Chairman Alf, Western Australia, WA, 11 January 1978
-
The Secretary Bird, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 January 1978
-
Steptoe and Son Down Under, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 January 1978
-
Pentad, Beer Garden, Orient Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1978
-
Fumed Oak, Frank Saywell Kindergarten, Moore Park, NSW, 1978
-
Madly in Love, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1978
-
Comedy Tonight, Keatons Restaurant and Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1978
-
Cop This for a Laugh, Keatons Restaurant and Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1978
-
Are You Ready for the Country?, Keatons Restaurant and Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1978
-
A Woman of No Importance, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Club, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 December 1977
-
Martello Towers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 December 1977
-
The Wonderful World of Ducks, Foibles Theatre Restaurant, Carlton, VIC, December 1977
-
Man of Steel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 26 November 1977
-
Confusions, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1977
-
Cop Out, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
The Poet and the Women, University of Newcastle, Staff House, Callaghan, NSW, 9 November 1977
-
What's Mime Is Yours, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 November 1977
-
Going Bananas, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 2 November 1977
-
Aren't We All?, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 26 October 1977
-
An Ideal Husband, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1977
-
Bananas, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 19 October 1977
-
Steptoe and Son Down Under, Dorset Gardens Hotel, Croydon, VIC, 19 October 1977
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 October 1977
-
Boeing Boeing, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1977
-
Mothers and Fathers, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 September 1977
-
Bananas, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 September 1977
-
The Mating Game, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1977
-
The Entertainer, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 14 September 1977
-
The Double Dealer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1977
-
Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
-
Doctor in Love, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 1977
-
The Time Is Not Yet Ripe, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1977
-
Away Match, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 September 1977
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1977
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 1977
-
Funny Peculiar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1977
-
The Norman Conquests, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 August 1977
-
Doctor in Love, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 August 1977
-
Going Home, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1977
-
Boeing Boeing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1977
-
Martello Towers, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 July 1977
-
Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1977
-
Some Other Town, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 July 1977
-
Dirty Linen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 July 1977
-
Boeing Boeing, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 July 1977
-
Confusions, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
Don't Go Near the Fridge Miss Jenkins, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1977
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1977
-
The Ultimate Obscenity, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1977
-
Why Not Stay For Breakfast?, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, July 1977
-
Treats, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
-
Going Home, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 June 1977
-
My Fat Friend, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 30 June 1977
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1977
-
Funny Peculiar, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1977
-
Enter a Free Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 June 1977
-
Fra Diavolo, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1977
-
Doctor in Love, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1977
-
Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977
-
Viva Mexicao, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 9 June 1977
-
Polly Honeycombe, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 June 1977
-
Dr. Brain's Body, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1977
-
Waiter, There's a Circus in My Soup, The Last Laugh, Collingwood, VIC, June 1977
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Mountview Theatre, Macedon, VIC, June 1977
-
The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 May 1977
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 May 1977
-
Travesties, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 May 1977
-
Doctor in Love, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
The Brass Butterfly, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1977
-
Going Bananas: Bananas / The Coroner's Report / The Flaw, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 May 1977
-
Doctor in the House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1977
-
Anything Goes, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1977
-
Some Other Town, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, May 1977
-
A Spring Song, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 April 1977
-
Don Pasquale, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 April 1977
-
How the Other Half Loves, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1977
-
Twelfth Night, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 1977
-
Doctor In The House, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 22 April 1977
-
Absent Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 April 1977
-
The Couch, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1977
-
Doctor in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 April 1977
-
Don Pasquale, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 April 1977
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1977
-
The Alchemist, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 April 1977
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 April 1977
-
Don Pasquale, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 1 April 1977
-
Billy Liar, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1977
-
The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
-
The Ruling Class, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 March 1977
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 March 1977
-
Norm and Ahmed, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 17 March 1977
-
Hobson's Choice, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1977
-
The School for Scandal, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 1977
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1977
-
Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1977
-
Son of Naked Vicar, Windsor Regis Theatre Restaurant, Windsor, VIC, 1 March 1977
-
Les Boys, Foibles Theatre Restaurant, Carlton, VIC, March 1977
-
Beginner's Luck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1977
-
The Miser, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1977
-
The Two Of Us, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1977
-
Till Bed Do Us Part, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1977
-
A Tentshow Pagliacci, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 February 1977
-
The Problem, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1977
-
A Night In India, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1977
-
My Fat Friend, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 January 1977
-
The Game of Love and Chance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1977
-
Son of Naked Vicar, The Speakeasy, Kensington, NSW, 7 January 1977
-
Steptoe and Son Down Under, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1977
-
Slightly Jewish and Madly Gay, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1977
-
Comedy Capers - Scout Gang Show 1977, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 1977
-
Old King Cole, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 December 1976
-
Dirty Linen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 1976
-
The Many Faces of Dick Emery, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 December 1976
-
Same Time Next Year, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 November 1976
-
Rookery Nook, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 November 1976
-
And the Big Men Fly, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1976
-
Banana, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1976
-
Dick Emery, Dallas Brooks Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1976
-
California Suite, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 18 November 1976
-
Private Lives, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1976
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
-
How Could You Believe Me When I Said I'd Be Your Valet When You Know I've Been a Liar All My Life?, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 November 1976
-
The Dudders, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 November 1976
-
My Sainted Aunt, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1976
-
Same Time Next Year, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1976
-
Cowboys #2, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1976
-
Dick Emery, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 October 1976
-
Children's Day, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 21 October 1976
-
Private Lives, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1976
-
And Miss Reardon Drinks a Little, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1976
-
The Naked Vicar Show, Windsor Regis Theatre Restaurant, Windsor, VIC, 12 October 1976
-
Getting On, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 5 October 1976
-
Ronnie Corbett, Dallas Brooks Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, October 1976
-
And the Big Men Fly, Queensland, QLD, 29 September 1976
-
The School for Scandal, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1976
-
We Find the Bunyip, Queensland, QLD, 17 September 1976
-
Collaborators, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1976
-
Same Time Next Year, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
Medea / The Poet & the Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1976
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
Bananas, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1976
-
Alphabetical Order, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 September 1976
-
A Handful of Friends, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1976
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1976
-
In Praise of Love, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 24 August 1976
-
The Golden Garter, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 August 1976
-
Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976
-
The Department, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 August 1976
-
The Recruiting Officer, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1976
-
Dandy Dick, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 13 August 1976
-
Odd Man In, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1976
-
Same Time Next Year, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1976
-
Well Hung, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1976
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
Bananas / Spider Rabbit, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 July 1976
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 July 1976
-
Rose Marie, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 July 1976
-
Snap!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, July 1976
-
O'Flaherty, V.C., AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1976
-
Who's Who, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1976
-
The Naked Vicar Show, The Speakeasy, Kensington, NSW, 6 June 1976
-
Comedians, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1976
-
O'Flaherty V.C., Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 1 June 1976
-
The School for Scandal, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 1976
-
The Formation Dancers, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 May 1976
-
Don Juan, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 18 May 1976
-
We Find the Bunyip, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 18 May 1976
-
Martello Towers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1976
-
After Magritte, Narrabri High School, Narrabri, NSW, 6 May 1976
-
Martello Towers, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 April 1976
-
Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1976
-
An Evening of Memories with Hinge and Bracket, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1976
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Burnie Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 21 April 1976
-
An Evening With Spike Milligan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1976
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 17 April 1976
-
Dry Run, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 April 1976
-
An Evening of Memories with Hinge and Bracket, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1976
-
It's Called the Sugar Plum, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1976
-
And a Happy New Year, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 27 March 1976
-
Call Me Madam, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 26 March 1976
-
Jumpers, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1976
-
Fiery Tales / Looney Tunes (The Lamentable Reign of King Charles the Last), Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1976
-
An Afternoon With Gilbert and Sullivan, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1976
-
It's Called the Sugar Plum, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 9 March 1976
-
An Evening With Spike Milligan, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976
-
Comedy Playhouse, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976
-
Hinge and Bracket : Sixty Glorious Minutes, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Stairway To The Stars, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
The Skin Of Our Teeth, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Jumpers, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1976
-
Travesties, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1976
-
An Evening With Spike Milligan, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1976
-
Travesties, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 January 1976
-
Relatively Speaking, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1976
-
Elizabeth I, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1976
-
My Fat Friend, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, January 1976
-
The Slaughter of St. Teresa's Day, Western Australia, WA, 1976
-
The Knight of the Burning Pestle, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1976
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
-
An Afternoon Of Gilbert and Sullivan, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1976
-
Thark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 December 1975
-
The Miser, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 12 December 1975
-
On Yer Marx, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 21 November 1975
-
Fiddler on the Roof, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 November 1975
-
The Jockey Club Stakes, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1975
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 October 1975
-
The Department, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1975
-
On Monday Next, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 October 1975
-
The Jockey Club Stakes, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1975
-
The Ghost Train, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1975
-
The Good Doctor, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 September 1975
-
Cactus Flower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1975
-
Blithe Spirit, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1975
-
The Good Doctor, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 September 1975
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
-
The First Fish, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 5 September 1975
-
Why Not Stay for Breakfast?, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1975
-
The Sunshine Boys, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 September 1975
-
Two and Two Make Sex, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 September 1975
-
Scapino, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, September 1975
-
L'Elisir d'Amore, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1975
-
The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
-
Bananas, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1975
-
Volpone, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 30 July 1975
-
The Country Wife, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1969-1972+), Carlton, VIC, 29 July 1975
-
Who Killed Santa Claus?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1975
-
Bedfellows, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 July 1975
-
An Evening with Bill Cosby, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1975
-
Bedfellows, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 9 July 1975
-
Two and Two Make Sex, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 July 1975
-
The Male of the Species, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 July 1975
-
The Country Wife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 1975
-
Absurd Person Singular, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 July 1975
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1975
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1975
-
The Play's The Thing, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1975
-
The Male of the Species, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1975
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1975
-
Jesters, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 5 June 1975
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 June 1975
-
The Three Cuckolds, South Australia, SA, 2 June 1975
-
Scapino, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1975
-
Charlie Girl, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1975
-
Ooh! You are Awful, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 May 1975
-
L'Elisir D'Amore, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1975
-
Bananas, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, May 1975
-
The Male of the Species, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1975
-
Shindig, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1975
-
The Good Doctor, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 April 1975
-
Time and Time Again, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1975
-
Candida, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1975
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Perth, Perth, WA, 9 April 1975
-
As You Like It, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1975
-
The Taming of the Shrew, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1975
-
Marble Arch, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1975
-
Black Comedy, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, April 1975
-
Barefoot in the Park, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 March 1975
-
Chez Nous, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 March 1975
-
The School for Scandal, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1975
-
Don's Party, Royal Court Theatre, London, England, 4 March 1975
-
His, Hers And Theirs, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1975
-
Hotel Paradiso, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 February 1975
-
The Mating Season, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1975
-
Two and Two Make Sex, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1975
-
Seagulls Over Sorrento, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 17 January 1975
-
Absurd Person Singular, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1975
-
Was He Anyone?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 January 1975
-
The Gondoliers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1975
-
The Real Inspector Hound, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 1975
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
Let Me Hear You Smile, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 28 December 1974
-
Hotel Paradiso, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 December 1974
-
London Assurance, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 December 1974
-
Paul Hogan's Anyhow Show, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 December 1974
-
She Stoops to Conquer, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1974
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1974
-
The Battle of the Sexes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, December 1974
-
Harvey, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 20 November 1974
-
The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
-
Orpheus in the Underworld, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 15 November 1974
-
Doctor in the House, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 1974
-
Viva Mexico!, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 November 1974
-
A Physician In Spite Of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 November 1974
-
Doctor in the House, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 November 1974
-
The Three Cuckolds, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1974
-
The Man Most Likely To, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1974
-
The Misanthrope, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 October 1974
-
The Chinese Prime Minister, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 October 1974
-
Doctor in the House, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1974
-
Present Laughter, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1974
-
Don't Start Without Me, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1974
-
And Miss Reardon Drinks A Little, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1974
-
Doctor in the House, Warner Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1974
-
Marcel Marceau, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 September 1974
-
The White House Murder Case, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 September 1974
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1974
-
Well Hung, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 August 1974
-
Sporting Double - The Les Darcy Show / The Roy Murphy Show, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 21 August 1974
-
The Odd Couple, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
And So To Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 August 1974
-
Marcel Marceau, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1974
-
Doctor in the House, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1974
-
The Man Most Likely To, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Philanthropist, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 July 1974
-
The Secretary Bird, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 July 1974
-
The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1974
-
Unaccompanied Cello, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
Come Blow Your Horn, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1974
-
The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1974
-
Cheech and Chong: Down Under in Australia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1974
-
Much Ado About Nothing, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 20 June 1974
-
Wind In The Branches Of The Sassafras, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1974
-
Cheech and Chong, Wilson Hall, Parkville, VIC, 15 June 1974
-
Cheech and Chong, Dallas Brooks Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1974
-
Slag, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 June 1974
-
The Man Most Likely To, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, June 1974
-
Duet For Two Hands, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 29 May 1974
-
Collaborators, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1974
-
Rio Rita, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1974
-
The Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 1974
-
Ruzzante Returns from the Wars, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 May 1974
-
Absurd Person Singular, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 April 1974
-
All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
-
The Front Page, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1974
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 April 1974
-
Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 April 1974
-
The Miser, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 April 1974
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 April 1974
-
The Comedy of Errors, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, April 1974
-
Quality Street, Young Peoples Theatre, Hamilton, NSW, April 1974
-
The Comedy of Errors, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1974
-
No Time For Fig Leaves, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 20 March 1974
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1974
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 March 1974
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 March 1974
-
The Excursions of Mr. Broucek, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1974
-
Say Who You Are, Tivoli Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1974
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
-
One for the Pot, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
-
The Marriage-Go-Round, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
-
Dimboola, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
-
Hamlet on Ice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1974
-
Slag, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, March 1974
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 February 1974
-
Uproar In The House, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1974
-
The Night of the Ding Dong, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1974
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1974
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1974
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1974
-
The Philanthropist, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1974
-
The Play's The Thing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1974
-
Love For Love, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1974
-
The Battler, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
The Imaginary Invalid, University of Western Australia , Crawley, WA, 1974
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1974
-
The Seagull, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1974
-
The Lover, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1974
-
Champagne Complex, Macleay Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1974
-
Old King Cole, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 December 1973
-
Design For Living, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 December 1973
-
Flying Saucery, Pialba Memorial Hall, Pialba, QLD, 8 December 1973
-
Not In The Book, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1973
-
Jugglers Three, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 November 1973
-
The Waltzing Matilda Pantomime, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 27 November 1973
-
Rookery Nook, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
Overruled, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 November 1973
-
The House of Blue Leaves, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 November 1973
-
Honour and Offer, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 8 November 1973
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-In-The-Moon Marigolds, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1973
-
The Play's the Thing, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 1973
-
The Medium / The Telephone, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 1973
-
Lunch Hour, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1973
-
A Handful of Clover, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1973
-
Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1973
-
It's All in the Mind, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 13 September 1973
-
The Comedy of Errors, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1973
-
Don's Party, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1973
-
Blithe Spirit, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 23 August 1973
-
No Sex Please, We're British!, Metro Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1973
-
Don's Party, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 August 1973
-
The Misanthrope, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 15 August 1973
-
Orpheus in the Underworld, Port Hacking High School Hall, Miranda, NSW, 10 August 1973
-
The Gingerbread Lady, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 August 1973
-
When We Are Married, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1973
-
Bill Cosby, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1973
-
The Imaginary Invalid, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 August 1973
-
Don's Party, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, August 1973
-
Don's Party, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, August 1973
-
Don's Party, Albury, Albury, NSW, August 1973
-
And the Big Men Fly, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 July 1973
-
See You At Philippi, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 July 1973
-
Don's Party, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 July 1973
-
Pygmalion, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 July 1973
-
The Queue, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1973
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Tasmania, TAS, 27 June 1973
-
The Shame of Doodle Cooma, The Mews Playhouse, Centennial Park, NSW, 20 June 1973
-
Come Blow Your Horn, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 15 June 1973
-
Don's Party, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, June 1973
-
Don's Party, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, June 1973
-
The Philanthropist, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 May 1973
-
The Shame of Doodle Cooma, The Mews Playhouse, Centennial Park, NSW, 20 May 1973
-
I Remember Mama, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1973
-
The Woman Tamer, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1973
-
How the Other Half Loves, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 May 1973
-
Butley, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 May 1973
-
Don's Party, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1973
-
The Mundy Scheme, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 April 1973
-
The National Health or Nurse Norton's Affair, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1973
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1973
-
Jugglers Three, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1973
-
Don's Party, Warner Theatre, Adelaide, SA, April 1973
-
The Clandestine Marriage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 March 1973
-
The Comedy of Errors, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1973
-
Penny Dreadful, Redcliffe Showgrounds, Redcliffe, QLD, 23 March 1973
-
Jumpers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1973
-
The Elixir of Love, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 March 1973
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 1973
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 8 March 1973
-
The Ruling Class, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 March 1973
-
Don's Party, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, March 1973
-
Love in E-Flat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1973
-
No, No, Nanette, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1973
-
President Wilson in Paris, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 1973
-
Measure for Measure, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 February 1973
-
Move Over Mrs Markham, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1973
-
Barefoot in the Park, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1973
-
Mrs Bird Passed Over, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 January 1973
-
Walter, Walter, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1973
-
The House Of Blue Leaves, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1973
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Queensland, QLD, 1973
-
The Woman Tamer, South Australia, SA, 1973
-
An Ideal Husband, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1973
-
The Star Spangled Girl, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1973
-
Don's Party, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 1973
-
Don's Party, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 1973
-
Move Over Mrs Markham, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, 1973
-
The Three Cuckolds(An anonymous scenario from the Commedia dell'Arte), New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 December 1972
-
Relatively Speaking, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1972
-
The Wind in the Sassafras Trees, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 November 1972
-
How Could You Believe Me When I Said I'd Be Your Valet When You Know I've Been a Liar All My Life?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 November 1972
-
An Isolated Case of Heterochromia, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 November 1972
-
Move Over Mrs Markham, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 November 1972
-
Princess Ivona, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 28 October 1972
-
Spitting Image, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 23 October 1972
-
The Two Of Us, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1972
-
How Could You Believe Me When I Said I'd Be Your Valet When You Know I've Been a Liar All My Life?, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 13 October 1972
-
The Importance of Being Ernest, New South Wales, NSW, 12 October 1972
-
Move Over Mrs Markham, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1972
-
The Mating Season, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1972
-
Butterflies Are Free, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 30 September 1972
-
Move Over Mrs Markham, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 September 1972
-
Women of Importance, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1972
-
Blithe Spirit, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 September 1972
-
Spitting Image, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 1972
-
Enter a Free man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 August 1972
-
Der Frieden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
Tonight at 8.30, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 August 1972
-
Star Spangled Girl, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 16 August 1972
-
Butley, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1972
-
London Assurance, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1972
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1972
-
Jugglers Three, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1972
-
Twelfth Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1972
-
What's so Funny [or] Slowly I Turned, South Australia, SA, 5 July 1972
-
Lloyd George Knew My Father, Savoy Theatre, Strand Embankment, Greater London, England, 4 July 1972
-
Women, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 June 1972
-
The Marquise, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1972
-
The Feet of Daniel Mannix, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 June 1972
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1972
-
Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 May 1972
-
Tartuffe, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1972
-
Birds on the Wing, Macleay Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, May 1972
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, May 1972
-
Flint, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 April 1972
-
The Patrick Pearse Motel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 April 1972
-
The Girl in the Freudian Slip, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1972
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1972
-
The Seagull, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1972
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1972
-
The World's a Stage, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1972
-
Patate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1972
-
Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
-
The Alchemist, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1972
-
After the Rain, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, March 1972
-
Fresh Fields, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 24 February 1972
-
You Know I Can't Hear You When The Water's Running, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 February 1972
-
Tonight At 8.30: Shadow Play / Red Peppers / Family Album, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1972
-
The Lotos Eaters, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 February 1972
-
The Lotos Eaters, Canberra Repertory Theatre, Acton, ACT, 8 February 1972
-
Patate, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1972
-
Behind The 'Fridge, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 January 1972
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 15 January 1972
-
Behind The 'Fridge, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 January 1972
-
Behind The 'Fridge, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 January 1972
-
Heartbreak House, Institute of Anatomy Theatrette, Acton, ACT, 8 January 1972
-
Behind The 'Fridge, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 January 1972
-
The Dock Brief, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1972
-
The Feet of Daniel Mannix, The Dungeon, Newcastle, NSW, 1972
-
Relatively Speaking, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1972
-
Hamlet on Ice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 1971
-
Patate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1971
-
The Guerrilla, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971
-
The Girl in the Freudian Slip, Killara Community Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 1971
-
Mirandolina (La Locandiera), The Little Theatre, Bristol, Avon, England, 10 November 1971
-
The Birds, University of South Australia, Salisbury Campus Theatre, Salisbury East, SA, 5 November 1971
-
The Irregular Verb To Love, Roxy Theatre (1955-1971), Hamilton (Newcastle), NSW, 4 November 1971
-
The Patrick Pearse Motel, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1971
-
Behind The 'Fridge, Metro Theatre (1969-1979), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 October 1971
-
White Horse Inn, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 21 October 1971
-
Lady Windemere's Fan, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1971
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1971
-
Move Over Mrs. Markham, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1971
-
After Magritte, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 October 1971
-
The Balcony, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 1971
-
Behind The 'Fridge, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 October 1971
-
Charlie Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1971
-
Behind The 'Fridge, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 September 1971
-
You Can't Take It With You, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 September 1971
-
A Severed Head, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1971
-
The Government Inspector, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 16 September 1971
-
The Wind in the Sassafras Trees, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1971
-
Butterflies Are Free, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1971
-
The Merry Wives Of Windsor, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, September 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1971
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 August 1971
-
Bill Cosby, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1971
-
Fallen Angels, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 7 August 1971
-
The Caretaker, New South Wales, NSW, 3 August 1971
-
Butterflies Are Free, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 August 1971
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1971
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 July 1971
-
The National Health or Nurse Norton's Affair, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 1971
-
Butterflies Are Free, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 July 1971
-
Dream World, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 17 July 1971
-
She Stoops to Conquer, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 1971
-
Butterflies Are Free, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 July 1971
-
Gilbert and Sullivan Go Kosher, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 July 1971
-
Under the Yum-Yum Tree, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 12 July 1971
-
Life With Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1971
-
Uncle Vanya, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 June 1971
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 June 1971
-
Orpheus in the Underworld, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 June 1971
-
A Chaste Maid in Cheapside, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1971
-
Butterflies Are Free, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1971
-
Orpheus in the Underworld, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 1971
-
Barefoot in the Park, Regional WA Touring, WA, 31 May 1971
-
Wise Child, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1971
-
The Philanthropist, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 May 1971
-
A Penny For A Song, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1971
-
Little Murders, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1971
-
The Boors, The A.N.Z. Bank, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1971
-
The Star Spangled Girl, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 May 1971
-
The Ghost Train, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 May 1971
-
Dear Delinquent, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 27 April 1971
-
The Hilarious Anna Russell Aided and Abetted by Colin Croft, Tasmania, TAS, 27 April 1971
-
The Boors, South Australia, SA, 26 April 1971
-
Wind in the Branches of the Sassafras, Blackall House, Newcastle, NSW, 22 April 1971
-
Born Yesterday, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1971
-
Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 April 1971
-
Breakfast with Julia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 1971
-
The Measures Taken / The Real Inspector Hound, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 31 March 1971
-
The Philanthropist, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1971
-
The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 March 1971
-
A Flea in Her Ear, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 17 March 1971
-
The Boors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 March 1971
-
Anna Russell, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 March 1971
-
Enter a Free Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 March 1971
-
The Man of Mode, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1971
-
The Owl and the Pussycat, Blackall House, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1971
-
Dear Me, The Sky Is Falling, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1971
-
Blithe Spirit, New South Wales, NSW, 18 February 1971
-
Who Killed Santa Claus?, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1971
-
The Boors, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 17 February 1971
-
A Yard of Sun, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1971
-
The Casino de Paris, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1971
-
Butterflies Are Free, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1971
-
An Hilarious Evening With Anna Russell And Colin Croft, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1971
-
Come Live With Me, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1971
-
The Recruiting Officer, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 5 February 1971
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1971
-
The Boors, Scotch College Amphitheatre, Torrens Park, SA, 1 February 1971
-
As You Like It, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 1971
-
No Time For Fig Leaves, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 January 1971
-
Charlie Girl, St James' Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, December 1970
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1971
-
Not Now Darling, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1971
-
School for Scandal, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1971
-
Ruddigore, South Australia, SA, 1971
-
Anna Russell and Colin Croft, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 1971
-
Flint, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1970
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1970
-
A Season of Gilbert & Sullivan Operas, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 December 1970
-
Man Alive, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 3 December 1970
-
You're a Good Man Charlie Brown, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 November 1970
-
One for the Pot, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 November 1970
-
You Can't Take It With You, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 November 1970
-
Come Into The Garden Maude, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1970
-
The Admirable Crichton, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1970
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1970
-
The Last Gasp of Anna Russell with Resuscitation by Colin Croft, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 October 1970
-
Puntila and His Man Matti, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1970
-
The Jockey Club Stakes, Vaudeville Theatre, London, England, 30 September 1970
-
The Price, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1970
-
Suite in Three Keys, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1970
-
A Song At Twilight, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1970
-
Quality Street, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1970
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 September 1970
-
And the Big Men Fly, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1970
-
Anything Goes, Norwood Civic Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 September 1970
-
When We Are Married, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1970
-
The Well, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1970
-
Rookery Nook, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1970
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1970
-
Promises, Promises, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1970
-
Bill Cosby, Dallas Brooks Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
Out Of The Crocodile, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, August 1970
-
Sleuth, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1970
-
Plaza Suite, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1970
-
Let Sleeping Wives Lie, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1970
-
Canterbury Tales, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1970
-
Major Barbara, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1970
-
Major Barbara, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1970
-
Plaza Suite, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1970
-
Visitor From Mamaroneck, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1970
-
Visitor From Hollywood, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1970
-
Visitor from Forest Hills, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1970
-
Chase Me Comrade, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1970
-
Flying Saucery, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1970
-
Semi-Detached, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 30 May 1970
-
Let's Get a Divorce, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1970
-
You Can't Take it With You, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 22 May 1970
-
Daughter of the Regiment / The Pretty Horsebreaker / Guy Mannering / Peggy Green, Royal Albert Theatre, Middlesborough, England, 18 May 1970
-
Sabrina Fair, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1970
-
Frisch-Grass: two modern European comedies, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1970
-
The Secretary Bird, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 May 1970
-
Plaza Suite, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1970
-
Not Now, Darling, Doncaster Theatre Restaurant, Kensington, NSW, 1 May 1970
-
Canterbury Tales, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1970
-
Candida, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 April 1970
-
Hay Fever, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 April 1970
-
Forty Carats, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1970
-
The Price, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 April 1970
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 April 1970
-
Measure for Measure, Royal Shakespeare Theatre, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire, England, April 1970
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1970
-
Two, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 March 1970
-
Two for the Seesaw, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 March 1970
-
Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1970
-
L'Heure Espagnole / The Old Maid and The Thief, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1970
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 15 March 1970
-
Rolf Harris, Apollo Stadium, Richmond, SA, 15 March 1970
-
Canterbury Tales, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 March 1970
-
Spitting Image, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 12 March 1970
-
The Bandwagon, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1970
-
Curse My Fatal Beauty, Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
-
Five Finger Exercise, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 21 February 1970
-
The Price, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1970
-
A Woman Named Anne, Duke of York's Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 18 February 1970
-
Cat Among the Pigeons, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970
-
Tinkers Wedding, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 15 February 1970
-
Measure for Measure, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 February 1970
-
The Grand Duchess, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1970
-
How He Lied To Her Husband / Village Wooing / Press Cuttings, The Fortune Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 26 January 1970
-
Plaza Suite, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 January 1970
-
The Bandwagon, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1970
-
La Vie Parisienne, New South Wales, NSW, 1970
-
Sganarelle, New South Wales, NSW, 1970
-
The Odd Couple, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1970
-
Canterbury Tales, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1969
-
Blithe Spirit, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 15 December 1969
-
Love Thy Neighbour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 November 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier and His Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1969
-
Boeing Boeing, Pioneer Memorial Hall, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 18 November 1969
-
Say Who You Are, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1969
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1969
-
Halfway Up the Tree, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1969
-
Plaza Suite, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1969
-
Not Now, Darling, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1969
-
Birds on the Wing, Piccadilly Theatre, London, England, 21 October 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
Lock Up Your Daughters, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 October 1969
-
The Unknown Soldier And His Wife, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1969
-
Say Who You Are, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 September 1969
-
Burning Desire in the Desert Dunes , Olde King's Music Hall Restaurant, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1969
-
The Rivals, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 16 September 1969
-
321 Zero, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1969
-
Play It Again, Sam, Globe Theatre, Soho, Charing Cross, London, England, 11 September 1969
-
Out of the Crocodile, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1969
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 September 1969
-
Plaza Suite, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1969
-
Joyce Grenfell, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 1969
-
Sappho & Phao, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1969
-
The Man Most Likely To, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 1969
-
Narrow Road to the Deep North, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1969
-
Canterbury Tales, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1969
-
Tom Jones, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1969
-
Joyce Grenfell, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1969
-
The Marriage-Go-Round, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 9 August 1969
-
The Rivals, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 1969
-
The Audition / The Real Inspector Hound, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1969
-
An Evening with Joyce Grenfell, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1969
-
The Country Wife, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 July 1969
-
Love for Love, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 1969
-
Seagulls Over Sorrento, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 15 July 1969
-
La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1969
-
A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
-
The House on the Cliff, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1969
-
La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1969
-
La Tartuffe / En Attendant Godot, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 1969
-
The Odd Couple, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1969
-
The Restoration of Arnold Middleton, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 June 1969
-
Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1969
-
The Restoration of Arnold Middleton, Adult Education Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 16 June 1969
-
Your Obedient Servant, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1969
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1969
-
The Restoration of Arnold Middleton, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 June 1969
-
The Brass Butterfly, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 23 May 1969
-
Tom Jones, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 May 1969
-
Little Boxes, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 May 1969
-
Canterbury Tales, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1969
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1969
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 May 1969
-
The Brass Butterfly, Bungarby Hall, Bungarby, NSW, 7 May 1969
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 May 1969
-
The Knack, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 April 1969
-
A Mighty Man Is He, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1969
-
Waiting for Godot, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1969
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 April 1969
-
The Country Wife, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1969
-
After the Rain, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 March 1969
-
Breath of Spring, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 March 1969
-
You Know I Can't Hear You When the Water's Running, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1969
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 March 1969
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 March 1969
-
You Can't Take It With You, St Andrew's Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 March 1969
-
As You Like It, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 March 1969
-
Sunday In New York, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1969
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 1969
-
The Real Inspector Hound, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 February 1969
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 February 1969
-
Waiting For Godot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1969
-
One Way Pendulum, Monash Teachers' College, Clayton, VIC, 1969
-
Birds on the Wing, Scotland, Scotland, 1969
-
Birds on the Wing, The O'Keefe Centre, Toronto, Canada, 1969
-
Barefoot in the Park, Devonport, Devonport, TAS, 1969
-
You Can't Take It With You, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1969
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1969
-
Boeing-Boeing, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1969
-
The Rivals, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1969
-
The Secretary Bird, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1969
-
The Secretary Bird, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1969
-
Rattle of a Simple Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1969
-
Trouble in the Works, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1969
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1969
-
Romanoff and Juliet, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1969
-
Boeing Boeing, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1969
-
Relatively Speaking, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 December 1968
-
Breath of Spring, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1968
-
The Tyranny of Tears, ABC Radio - studio not specified, [Unknown], 1 December 1968
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Angels in Love, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 17 October 1968
-
The Bald Prima Donna / Jack, or The Submission, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 16 October 1968
-
Jacques or Obedience, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 16 October 1968
-
Relatively Speaking, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 October 1968
-
Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1968
-
The Double Deceit or A Cure For Jealousy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1968
-
The Mock Doctor, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1968
-
Collapse of Stout Party, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1968
-
The Beaux' Stratagem, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 14 September 1968
-
Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Roxy Theatre (1955-1971), Hamilton (Newcastle), NSW, September 1968
-
The Anniversary, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1968
-
Davy Jones' Dinner, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 1968
-
Private Lives, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1968
-
Present Laughter, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, The King's Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 August 1968
-
Present Laughter, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
Private Lives, Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Twelfth Night Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
-
The Magistrate, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 30 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 1968
-
Davy Jones' Dinner, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 25 July 1968
-
The White Liars, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1968
-
Lights Out For Fun or A lark in the Dark, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1968
-
Black Comedy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1968
-
Relatively Speaking, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1968
-
Thesmophoriazusae, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1968
-
Guys and Dolls, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1968
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1968
-
A Wen, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 1968
-
In the Marks Manner, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 July 1968
-
My Three Angels, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 June 1968
-
Murder for the Asking, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 June 1968
-
In the Marks Manner, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1968
-
Good Night Mrs. Puffin, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1968
-
Tartuffe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
-
The White Liars / Black Comedy, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1968
-
At Least You Get Something Out of That, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 29 April 1968
-
Villa for Sale, Bega, Bega, NSW, 26 April 1968
-
The Anniversary, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1968
-
The Confidence Trick, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1968
-
Villa for Sale, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 19 April 1968
-
Spring and Port Wine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1968
-
Lady Windemere's Fan, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 27 March 1968
-
Relatively Speaking, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1968
-
This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 19 March 1968
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1968
-
The Poker Sessions , McAndrew Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 15 March 1968
-
Tartuffe, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 March 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1968
-
The Magistrate, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1968
-
An Anti Cultural Evening, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 March 1968
-
The Lotos Eaters, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
-
The Recruiting Officer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1968
-
Sam, The Highest Jumper of Them All, or the London Comedy, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 February 1968
-
Barefoot In The Park, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1968
-
A Scent of Flowers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1968
-
Spring and Port Wine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1968
-
An Anti-cultural Evening, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 6 February 1968
-
The Absence of a Cello, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 January 1968
-
Another Love Story, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 January 1968
-
Bell, Book and Candle, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 January 1968
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1968
-
You Never Can Tell, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1968
-
Augustus Does His Bit, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1968
-
Summer in the Country, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1968
-
Swan Song, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1968
-
You Can't Take It With You, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1968
-
Generation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1967
-
Generation, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 November 1967
-
And So To Bed, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 November 1967
-
Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1967
-
There's a Girl in My Soup, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1967
-
Monsieur Perrichon Goes Abroad, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1967
-
Staircase, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1967
-
The Grass is Greener, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 November 1967
-
The Cocktail Party, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1967
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 October 1967
-
There's a Girl in My Soup, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 October 1967
-
Rhinoceros, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1967
-
How's the World Treating You?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 October 1967
-
Hay Fever, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1967
-
There's A Girl In My Soup, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
-
The Night of the Ding-Dong, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1967
-
Bell, Book and Candle, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 September 1967
-
Yes and No, Saint Andrew's Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 9 September 1967
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1967
-
Macbird, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1967
-
The Rules of the Game, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1967
-
The Man With the Flower in His Mouth, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1967
-
All By Myself (Anna Russell), Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1967
-
All By Myself, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 September 1967
-
All By Myself, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1967
-
Mary, Mary, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 25 August 1967
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 24 August 1967
-
Right You Are! (If You Think So), Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1967
-
Mary, Mary, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 August 1967
-
The Confederacy, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1967
-
All Things Bright and Beautiful, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 August 1967
-
The Student Prince, Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 4 August 1967
-
Luv, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 August 1967
-
Alfie, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 27 July 1967
-
And the Big Men Fly, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 July 1967
-
Sweet Charity, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1967
-
There's a Girl in My Soup, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1967
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1967
-
The Right Honourable Gentleman, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1967
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 July 1967
-
The School For Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
-
The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 June 1967
-
Monkey Tricks, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, June 1967
-
Krapp's Last Tape, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, June 1967
-
How's The World Treating You, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1967
-
How's The World Treating You?, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1967
-
Wolf's Clothing, Pioneer Memorial Hall, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 30 May 1967
-
Come Blow Your Horn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1967
-
There's A Girl In My Soup, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1967
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1967
-
Les Femmes Savantes / Antigone, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 6 May 1967
-
The White Carnation, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 5 May 1967
-
LUV, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1967
-
The Right Honourable Gentleman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1967
-
Time Remembered, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 29 March 1967
-
Staircase, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 March 1967
-
Half a Sixpence, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1967
-
A Thurber Carnival, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 18 February 1967
-
A Lily In Little India, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1967
-
The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 January 1967
-
This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 January 1967
-
The Beaux' Stratagem, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
-
Mary, Mary, Western Australia, WA, 1967
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1967
-
Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Nunawading Hall, Nunawading, VIC, 1967
-
Three Men on a Horse, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
-
The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
-
The Sound of Morley, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1967
-
Double Talk, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1967
-
Sunday Cost Five Pesos / The Happy Journey / Hiss the Villian, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1967
-
The Odd Couple, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1966
-
Cactus Flower, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1966
-
The Private Ear and The Public Eye, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 December 1966
-
The Owl and the Pussycat, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1966
-
Love In Albania, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1966
-
Cactus Flower, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1966
-
Luv, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1966
-
The Knack, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1966
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 October 1966
-
The Critic, Monaro Memorial Hall, Nimmitabel, NSW, 22 October 1966
-
The Odd Couple, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1966
-
The Critic, Pioneers Memorial Hall, Cathcart, NSW, 15 October 1966
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Camberwell, Camberwell, VIC, 12 October 1966
-
The Critic, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 5 October 1966
-
The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
-
Billy Liar, Repertory Theatre, Yass, NSW, October 1966
-
Another Evening with Joyce Grenfell, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1966
-
Blithe Spirit, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 3 September 1966
-
Another Evening with Joyce Grenfell, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1966
-
Another Evening with Joyce Grenfell, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1966
-
The Night of the Ding Dong, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1966
-
The Killing of Sister George, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 August 1966
-
The School for Scandal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 1966
-
Twelfth Night, South Australia, SA, 2 August 1966
-
An Evening With Joyce Grenfell in Songs and Comedy, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 July 1966
-
An Evening With Joyce Grenfell, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1966
-
Twelfth Night, South Australia, SA, July 1966
-
The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
-
The Typists and the Tiger, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1966
-
The Amorous Prawn, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 June 1966
-
BusyBody, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1966
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Burnley Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 1 June 1966
-
The Marriage of Mr Mississippi, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1966
-
A Thousand Clowns, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1966
-
Oh What a Lovely War, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 23 May 1966
-
The Barretts of Wimpole Street, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 14 May 1966
-
The Rehearsal, McAndrew Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 May 1966
-
Busybody, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1966
-
Monastiraki / Lysistrata (Programme 1), Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 April 1966
-
Monastiraki / Lysistrata (Programme 2), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 April 1966
-
Semi-Detached, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 April 1966
-
Monastiraki / Lysistrata (Programme 1), Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1966
-
And so to Bed, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1966
-
An Evening of Gilbert and Sullivan, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1966
-
The Three Sisters, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1966
-
Lysistrata (Programme 2), The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 March 1966
-
Iphigenia In Aulis (Programme 1), The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 March 1966
-
Five Finger Exercise, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 19 February 1966
-
The Boys From Syracuse, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1966
-
The Fan, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1966
-
Spring and Port Wine, Apollo Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 3 January 1966
-
The Lover, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1966
-
Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1966
-
Present Laughter, St Peter's Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 1966
-
You May Never Know, Way Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1966
-
The Festival Set Up, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1966
-
Twelfth Night, Tasmania, TAS, 1966
-
We Must Kill Toni, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 1966
-
A Woman of No Importance, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 1966
-
O'Flaherty V.C., AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1966
-
Six Months' Grace, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1966
-
The Amorous Prawn, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1966
-
Semi-detached, The Peninsula Playhouse, Avalon, NSW, 23 December 1965
-
Excuse I: Another Nice Night's Entertainment, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 December 1965
-
Beekman Place, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 December 1965
-
You Can't Take it with You, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1965
-
A Month of Sundays, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1965
-
The Typists and the Tiger, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 November 1965
-
Chase Me Comrade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1965
-
Spring and Port Wine, Mermaid Theatre, Blackfriars, London, England, 10 November 1965
-
The Lesson, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1965
-
The Bedsitting Room, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 November 1965
-
Excuse I: Another Nice Night's Entertainment, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 October 1965
-
And the Big Men Fly, Twelfth Night Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 October 1965
-
The Sleeping Prince, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 October 1965
-
The No-Hopers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 1965
-
Chase Me Comrade, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1965
-
You'll Come to Love Your Sperm Test, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1965
-
Private Lives, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 October 1965
-
The Bed-Sitting Room, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, October 1965
-
Farewell, Farewell, Eugene, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 September 1965
-
A Severed Head, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 September 1965
-
The Piccadilly Bushman, Playhouse Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 20 September 1965
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 11 September 1965
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Parramatta Town Hall, Parramatta, NSW, 8 September 1965
-
The Woes of Ermyntrude, Ballet Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1965
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 3 September 1965
-
Any Wednesday, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 September 1965
-
The Servant of Two Masters, Hurstville Civic Centre, Hurstville, NSW, 1 September 1965
-
The Gondoliers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1965
-
A Severed head, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1965
-
The Bed-Sitting Room, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1965
-
A Physician in Spite of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 August 1965
-
Harvey, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 1 August 1965
-
Private Lives, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, August 1965
-
Beekman Place, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1965
-
Send Me No Flowers, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1965
-
3 Plays: The Dock Brief (with The Sponge Room and The Proposal), West End Rialto, West End , QLD, 21 July 1965
-
3 Plays: The Sponge Room (with The Dock Brief and The Proposal), West End Rialto, West End , QLD, 21 July 1965
-
3 Plays: The Proposal (with The Dock Brief and The Sponge Room), West End Rialto, West End , QLD, 21 July 1965
-
An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
-
The Teahouse of the August Moon, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 26 June 1965
-
And the Big Men Fly, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 June 1965
-
Rusty Bugles, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 23 June 1965
-
Roar Like a Dove, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 June 1965
-
Any Wednesday, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1965
-
A Severed Head, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1965
-
Beekman Place, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1965
-
The Proposal, Milne and Choyce , Northcote Point, Auckland, New Zealand, 24 May 1965
-
Mrs Bird Passed Over, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 May 1965
-
The Sleeping Prince, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 May 1965
-
Beekman Place, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1965
-
Lunch Hour, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, May 1965
-
First No Pinky, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 April 1965
-
Semi-Detached, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 April 1965
-
We Find the Bunyip, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 9 April 1965
-
A Penny For A Song, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 March 1965
-
You Never Can Tell, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1965
-
Present Laughter, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1965
-
High Spirits, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, March 1965
-
The Knack, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1965
-
Village Wooing, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1965
-
Critic's Choice, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 4 February 1965
-
The Glazed Look, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 January 1965
-
The Recruiting Officer, ABC Television Studios, Gore Hill, NSW, 6 January 1965
-
Nude with Violin, St Peter's Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 1965
-
Macbeth / A Midsummer Night's Dream, Tasmania, TAS, 1965
-
The Country Wife, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1965
-
Big Fish, Little Fish, New South Wales, NSW, 1965
-
The Amazing Mr. Morton, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1965
-
Life With the Girls, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 1965
-
White Horse Inn, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1964
-
A Funny Thing Happened on the Way to the Forum, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1964
-
Hayfever / Hands Across the Sea, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1964
-
And the Big Men Fly, Albury, Albury, NSW, 10 November 1964
-
A Thousand Clowns, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 November 1964
-
Black Chiffon, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 5 November 1964
-
Purlie Victorious, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 1964
-
The Miser, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1964
-
The Miser, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 October 1964
-
Mrs Gibbons' Boys, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1964
-
Squat Betty, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1964
-
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, Mamma's hung you in the closet, and I'm Feelin' so Sad, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1964
-
The Aspern Papers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1964
-
Boeing-Boeing, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1964
-
A Spring Song, Mermaid Theatre, Blackfriars, London, England, 28 September 1964
-
The Reluctant Debutante, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 26 September 1964
-
Un Fil a la Patte, Austria, Austria, 18 September 1964
-
Doctor in the House, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 10 September 1964
-
Catch Me Laughing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1964
-
Still Life / The Sport of my Mad Mother, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 6 September 1964
-
The Sport of My Mad Mother, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 6 September 1964
-
Mebbe / Krapp's Last Tape, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1964
-
On Monday Next, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1964
-
A Spring Song, Oxford, Oxford, England, September 1964
-
Tartuffe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1964
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 August 1964
-
Alice in Wonderland / The Collection, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 August 1964
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1964
-
Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1964
-
And the Big Men Fly, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1964
-
Bell, Book and Candle, Cabramurra Hall, Cabramurra, NSW, 8 August 1964
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1964
-
Bell, Book and Candle, Enterprise Hall, Bombala, NSW, 1 August 1964
-
The Brass Butterfly, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 30 July 1964
-
Breakfast with Julia, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1964
-
Bell, Book and Candle, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 17 July 1964
-
Overruled, Grace Brothers Auditorium, Ultimo, NSW, 13 July 1964
-
A Hundred Years Old, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1964
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 8 July 1964
-
The Rape of the Belt, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 4 July 1964
-
Overruled, St James' Hall (1963-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1964
-
Barefoot in the Park, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1964
-
The Sponge Room, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1964
-
And the Big Men Fly, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 June 1964
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1964
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1964
-
The Pleasure of His Company, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1964
-
The End of The Beginning / The Last of The Cheesecake, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1964
-
The First 400 Years, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 May 1964
-
Rattle of a Simple Man, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1964
-
Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 13 May 1964
-
Mary, Mary, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 1964
-
Copy of Mary, Mary, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 1964
-
And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
-
Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 11 May 1964
-
Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 8 May 1964
-
Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 7 May 1964
-
Billy Liar, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 1964
-
Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Keith, Keith, SA, 6 May 1964
-
Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 4 May 1964
-
Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Pinnaroo, Pinnaroo, SA, 4 May 1964
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, May 1964
-
Hobson's Choice, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 29 April 1964
-
The First 400 Years, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1964
-
And the Big Men Fly, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 17 April 1964
-
The Proposal, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1964
-
Send Me No Flowers, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 April 1964
-
Sheridan Theatre News, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, April 1964
-
She Stoops to Conquer or The Mistakes of a Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 March 1964
-
The Dock Brief, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1964
-
And the Big Men Fly, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, March 1964
-
Boeing-Boeing, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1964
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1964
-
Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 February 1964
-
Barefoot in the Park, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1964
-
The Marriage of Figaro, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 January 1964
-
George, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1964
-
The Teahouse of the August Moon, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 16 January 1964
-
Critic's Choice, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 January 1964
-
Thieves' Carnival, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 10 January 1964
-
A Spring Song, Edinburgh Festival Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1964
-
We Find the Bunyip, Grafton, Grafton, NSW, 1964
-
Extracts from Shakespeare, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1964
-
The Key of the Door, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 1964
-
Let There Be Farce, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 1964
-
A Laugh Riot, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1964
-
Mary, Mary, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1963
-
Lunch Hour, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1963
-
The Dumb Waiter, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1963
-
Doctor in the House, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 December 1963
-
Breakfast with Julia, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 November 1963
-
Blue Stocking Cavalcade, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 22 November 1963
-
A Cheery Soul, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 November 1963
-
Goodnight, Mrs. Puffin, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1963
-
The Private Ear, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1963
-
The Public Eye, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1963
-
The Private Ear and the Public Eye, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1963
-
Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 13 November 1963
-
Out of the Frying Pan, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 7 November 1963
-
Book of the Month, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 25 October 1963
-
Lunch Hour, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1963
-
The Happy Invalid, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1963
-
And the Big Men Fly, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1963
-
The Private Ear and The Public Eye, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1963
-
Operation Olive Branch, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1963
-
Open House, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 September 1963
-
Mary, Mary, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1963
-
Rosencratz and Guildenstern, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1963
-
As Long As They're Happy, Ballet Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1963
-
The Irregular Verb to Love, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 September 1963
-
An Evening With Joyce Grenfell in Songs and Comedy, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1963
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1963
-
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, Mamma's Hung You in the Closet and I'm Feeling So Sad, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1963
-
My Three Angels, Island Bend Recreation Hall, Island Bend, NSW, 17 August 1963
-
The Duenna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 August 1963
-
An Evening With Joyce Grenfell in Songs and Comedy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1963
-
Book of the Month, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 August 1963
-
My Three Angels, Enterprise Hall, Bombala, NSW, 10 August 1963
-
An Evening with Joyce Grenfell, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1963
-
Victor Borge, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1963
-
The Miracle of Rufus River, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 31 July 1963
-
My Three Angels, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 26 July 1963
-
The Marriage, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 1963
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 July 1963
-
The Keep, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 July 1963
-
Colombe, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 4 July 1963
-
Teahouse of the August Moon, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 July 1963
-
The Playboy of the Western World, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, July 1963
-
The Alchemist, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1963
-
Romanoff and Juliet, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1963
-
And the Big Men Fly, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1963
-
Victor Borge, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1963
-
The Grass is Greener, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 6 June 1963
-
A Spring Song, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1963
-
Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 1963
-
Look After Lulu!, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 15 May 1963
-
The Bald Prima Donna, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, May 1963
-
The Fire Raisers, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, May 1963
-
Woman in a Dressing Gown, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 April 1963
-
The No-Hopers, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 9 April 1963
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Donald, Donald, VIC, 8 April 1963
-
All for Mary, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 April 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Red Cliffs, Red Cliffs, VIC, 6 April 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 5 April 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 4 April 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 3 April 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 2 April 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 1 April 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 29 March 1963
-
A Shot In The Dark, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1963
-
Bell, Book and Candle, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 28 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 28 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 26 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 25 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Portland, Portland, VIC, 22 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 21 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 20 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Terang, Terang, VIC, 19 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 18 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Mooroopna, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 14 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 13 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 12 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Colac, Colac, VIC, 11 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 9 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 8 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 7 March 1963
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Sale, Sale, VIC, 6 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 5 March 1963
-
The No-Hopers, Moe, Moe, VIC, 4 March 1963
-
The Seven Year Itch, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, March 1963
-
Who'll Come A-Waltzing?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 February 1963
-
Flaming Youth, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1963
-
A Shot In The Dark, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1963
-
An Ideal Husband, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 10 January 1963
-
Hotel Paradiso, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 1963
-
Hotel Paradiso, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 1963
-
Fumed Oak, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 1963
-
Woman In A Dressing Gown, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1962
-
Doctor in the House, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 12 December 1962
-
The No-Hopers, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1962
-
The Confidential Clerk, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 8 November 1962
-
The Aspern Papers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 November 1962
-
Me and My Girl, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 4 November 1962
-
A Nice Night's Entertainment with Barry Humphries, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1962
-
Mit besten Empfehlungen, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 19 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 18 October 1962
-
Under the Yum Yum Tree, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Sale, Sale, VIC, 17 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 16 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 15 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Queenscliff, Queenscliff, VIC, 13 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Lismore, Lismore, VIC, 12 October 1962
-
A Nice Night's Entertainment with Barry Humphries, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 11 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Colac, Colac, VIC, 10 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 9 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Terang, Terang, VIC, 8 October 1962
-
The Tender Trap, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Portland, Portland, VIC, 6 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 5 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 4 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 2 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 1 October 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1962
-
You Can't Take It With You, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 27 September 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 25 September 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Donald, Donald, VIC, 24 September 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Merbein, Merbein, VIC, 21 September 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 September 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 19 September 1962
-
A Nice Night's Entertainment with Barry Humphries, Macquarie Auditorium, Cardiff, NSW, 19 September 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 18 September 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 17 September 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Albury, Albury, NSW, 15 September 1962
-
Yes and No, Burnside Town Hall, Burnside, SA, 15 September 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 14 September 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 13 September 1962
-
Romanoff And Juliet, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 September 1962
-
Dear Charles, St Andrew's Presbyterian Church Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 September 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 11 September 1962
-
Blithe Spirit, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 10 September 1962
-
You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 September 1962
-
A Nice Night's Entertainment with Barry Humphries, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 1 September 1962
-
Colonial Experience, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1962
-
Lock Up Your Daughters, Her Majesty's Theatre, Haymarket, London, England, 16 August 1962
-
A Nice Night's Entertainment with Barry Humphries, Macquarie Auditorium, Cardiff, NSW, 15 August 1962
-
Once Upon A Mattress, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1962
-
One Way Pendulum, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1962
-
A Nice Night's Entertainment with Barry Humphries, Assembly Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1962
-
The Miracle Worker, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 July 1962
-
Book of the Month, Police Auditorium, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1962
-
The Skin Of Our Teeth, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 5 July 1962
-
It's Manners to Wait Till You're Asked, Ballet Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1962
-
Caligula, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 June 1962
-
Angels in Love, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 21 June 1962
-
The Servant of Two Masters, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 1 June 1962
-
Celebration, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 May 1962
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
-
Rhinoceros, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1962
-
Use Other Entrance, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 1 May 1962
-
Come Blow Your Horn, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, May 1962
-
Nina, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1962
-
The No-Hopers, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 April 1962
-
The Cocktail Party, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 27 April 1962
-
Victor Borge, Festival Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1962
-
Five Finger Exercise, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 April 1962
-
The Rape of the Belt, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 April 1962
-
Fisher's Ghost, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1962
-
The Rape of the Belt, Monaro Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 23 March 1962
-
Fisher's Ghost, Sound Shell, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1962
-
Victor Borge, Her Majesty's Theatre (1960-1970), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1962
-
Nina, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1962
-
On Our Selection, St David's Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1962
-
A Mighty Man Is He, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 15 March 1962
-
My Sister Eileen, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 15 March 1962
-
The Bride and the Bachelor, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, March 1962
-
The Caretaker, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1962
-
Victor Borge, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1962
-
The Rivals, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1962
-
Little Mary Sunshine, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1962
-
Twelfth Night, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 January 1962
-
Seagulls Over Sorrento, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 1962
-
The Piccadilly Bushman, Armidale, Armidale, NSW, 1962
-
Aria Da Capo / The Drunken Sisters / Suddenly Last Summer, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 1962
-
Happy Death Ltd, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 1962
-
Queen of Hearts, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1962
-
Duel of Angels, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1961
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 December 1961
-
The Tunnel of Love, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 November 1961
-
Romanoff and Juliet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 November 1961
-
A Resounding Tinkle, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1961
-
Lock Up Your Daughters, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 November 1961
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1961
-
The Rape of the Belt, St Andrew's Presbyterian Church Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 November 1961
-
Sailor Beware, Island Bend Recreation Hall, Island Bend, NSW, 4 November 1961
-
The Time Of The Cuckoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1961
-
Traveller Without Luggage, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 October 1961
-
Sailor Beware, GUOOF Hall, Berridale, NSW, 28 October 1961
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1961
-
Sailor Beware, Monaro Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 20 October 1961
-
Come Blow Your Horn, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1961
-
You Can't Take It With You, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1961
-
The Fourposter: A Comedy of Marriage, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 17 October 1961
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1961
-
The Imaginary Invalid, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 10 October 1961
-
An Evening of Grand Guignol, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, October 1961
-
My Three Angels, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 September 1961
-
Ours is a Nice House, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 24 September 1961
-
The Gondoliers, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 23 September 1961
-
The Gondoliers, Maitland, Maitland, SA, 22 September 1961
-
The Sleeping Prince, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 15 September 1961
-
Come Blow Your Horn, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1961
-
Period of Adjustment, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1961
-
Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1961
-
The Guardsman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 September 1961
-
Duel of Angels, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 1961
-
Penny Dreadful, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 8 August 1961
-
The Birthday Party, Stow Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1961
-
Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1961
-
The Play's The Thing, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 14 July 1961
-
The Rivals, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1961
-
Duel of Angels, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 1961
-
And So To Bed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1961
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1961
-
The Drums of Father Ned, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1961
-
The Bald Soprano / Hello Out There / Ile / A Phoenix Too Frequent, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 24 June 1961
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 June 1961
-
The Amorous Prawn, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1961
-
Sailor Beware, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 11 June 1961
-
Breath of Spring, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 June 1961
-
The Lady's Not For Burning, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1961
-
The Gondoliers, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1961
-
The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1961
-
Irma la Douce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1961
-
Wet Blankets, St Barnabas Church Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 2 May 1961
-
Tutunkhamon, Son of Ra; The Dark Lady of the Sonnets; All That Fall, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 April 1961
-
Dry Rot, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 April 1961
-
Anna Russell, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 April 1961
-
Fisher's Ghost, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 April 1961
-
Lock Up Your Daughters, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1961
-
Anna Russell, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1961
-
The Constant Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1961
-
The Women, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1961
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 March 1961
-
Doctor Knock, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 9 March 1961
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1961
-
Irma la Douce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1961
-
1066 and all That, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 February 1961
-
The Lysistrata of Aristphanes, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1961
-
Bridge of Sighs, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 16 February 1961
-
The Double Dealer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 February 1961
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 6 February 1961
-
I Capture the Castle, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 January 1961
-
Out of the Crocodile, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1961
-
Lady Precious Stream, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1961
-
Sabrina Fair, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 December 1960
-
The French Mistress, St Andrew's Presbyterian Church Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 December 1960
-
Miranda, Monaro Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 8 December 1960
-
Charley's Aunt, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 November 1960
-
Man Alive, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1960
-
Man and Superman, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 November 1960
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 November 1960
-
Love's a Luxury, GUOOF Hall, Berridale, NSW, 4 November 1960
-
Gammer Gurton's Needle / Everyman, University of NSW, Science Theatre (1959-), Kensington, NSW, 3 November 1960
-
Love's Labour's Lost, University of NSW, Science Theatre (1959-), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1960
-
Fumed Oak, University of NSW, Science Theatre (1959-), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1960
-
Hay Fever, University of NSW, Science Theatre (1959-), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1960
-
Mrs. Gibbons' Boys, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 15 October 1960
-
Visit to a Small Planet, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 October 1960
-
Love's a Luxury, Monaro Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 10 October 1960
-
The Mikado, or The Town of Titipu, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 6 October 1960
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1960
-
The Pleasure of His Company, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1960
-
Dear Charles, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 September 1960
-
The Geisha, Cessnock Memorial Town Hall, Cessnock, NSW, 20 September 1960
-
She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1960
-
Odd Man In, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 16 September 1960
-
The Pleasure of His Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 1960
-
The Marriage-Go-Round, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1960
-
The Master Builder, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1960
-
Roots, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1960
-
Odd Man In, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 August 1960
-
The Life of the Insects, University of NSW, Science Theatre (1959-), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1960
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 August 1960
-
The Hostage, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 July 1960
-
Look Who's Here!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1960
-
School for Scandal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1960
-
The School for Scandal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1960
-
I Killed the Count, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 July 1960
-
Ring Round the Moon, St Andrew's Presbyterian Church Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 July 1960
-
The Chiltern Hundreds, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 30 June 1960
-
Ramblers Review Company Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 June 1960
-
Nymphs and Shepherds, Saint Joseph's Church Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 14 June 1960
-
Reluctant Heroes, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 June 1960
-
Tartuffe, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1960
-
Harlequinade, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 May 1960
-
It Should Happen to a Dog, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 7 May 1960
-
Professor Taranne; Horse Sense; The Ass and the Philosopher, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 5 May 1960
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1960
-
The Rape of the Belt, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 May 1960
-
Harlequinade, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 29 April 1960
-
It Should Happen to a Dog, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 29 April 1960
-
Le Misanthrope, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1960
-
Brigadoon, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 1960
-
Dear Delinquent, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 April 1960
-
Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
-
Odd Man In, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1960
-
Clerambard, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1960
-
Shakespearean Recitals, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1960
-
The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960
-
The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1960
-
The Rape of the Belt, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 1960
-
Kiss and Tell, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 5 February 1960
-
The Piccadilly Bushman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 January 1960
-
Affairs of State, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 January 1960
-
Ecstacy on Ice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1960
-
The Way of the World, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1960
-
Born Yesterday, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1960
-
An Italian Straw Hat, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 December 1959
-
Ecstasy on Ice, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1959
-
The Ghost Train, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1959
-
Once Upon a Mattress, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1959
-
The Clown and His Circus, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 28 November 1959
-
The Moon Is Blue, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 November 1959
-
The Piccadilly Bushman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1959
-
The Solid Gold Cadillac, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 November 1959
-
The Rape of the Belt, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 October 1959
-
The Night of the Ding Dong, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1959
-
Don Juan in Hell / On the Evils of Tobacco, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1959
-
Kiss Me, Kate, Roxy Theatre (1955-1971), Hamilton (Newcastle), NSW, 12 October 1959
-
Blithe Spirit, Monaro Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 7 October 1959
-
Grab Me a Gondola, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1959
-
Man and Superman, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1959
-
The Great Sebastians, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 1959
-
Grab Me A Gondola, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 September 1959
-
The Piccadilly Bushman, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1959
-
Roar Like a Dove, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1959
-
Lawson's Western Revue, Silverton, Silverton, NSW, 2 September 1959
-
The Waltz of the Toreadors, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1959
-
Lawson's Western Revue, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 August 1959
-
Lawson's Western Revue, Cockburn, Cockburn, SA, 28 August 1959
-
Lawson's Western Revue, Menindee, Menindee, NSW, 27 August 1959
-
Lawson's Western Revue, Ivanhoe, Ivanhoe, NSW, 26 August 1959
-
Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 August 1959
-
Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1959
-
Janus, Roxy Theatre (1955-1971), Hamilton (Newcastle), NSW, 7 August 1959
-
My Three Angels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, August 1959
-
Sit Down A Minute, Adrian, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, August 1959
-
Volpone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1959
-
The Quare Fellow, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1959
-
The Tender Trap, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 11 July 1959
-
Auntie Mame, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1959
-
Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959
-
Roar Like a Dove, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1959
-
Grab Me a Gondola, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1959
-
The Truth About Truth, St John's Parish Church Hall, Reid, ACT, 2 May 1959
-
The Truth About Truth, Monaro Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 30 April 1959
-
Gammer Gurtons Nedle, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 April 1959
-
Cilli Wang, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1959
-
Duet for Two Hands, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 7 April 1959
-
The Bride and the Bachelor, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 March 1959
-
Bless The Bride, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 March 1959
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1959
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 March 1959
-
Auntie Mame, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1959
-
The Fifth Season, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1959
-
The Biggest Thief in Town, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1959
-
The Tunnel of Love, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 1959
-
Thomas, Armidale, Armidale, NSW, 1959
-
The Clown and His Circus, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 20 December 1958
-
Lysistrata, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, December 1958
-
The Happiest Millionaire, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 November 1958
-
The Matchmaker, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1958
-
Not In The Book, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1958
-
The Happy Time, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 25 October 1958
-
The Fifth Season, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1958
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Monaro Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 14 October 1958
-
Albert Herring, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1958
-
The Happy Time, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1958
-
The Knight of the Burning Pestle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, October 1958
-
Tartuffe, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1958
-
Dinner With the Family, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1958
-
Nude with Violin, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1958
-
Brouhaha, Theatre Royal, Brighton, Brighton, England, 23 August 1958
-
Yes My Darling Daughter, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 August 1958
-
Anniversary Waltz, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1958
-
A Spring Song, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 7 August 1958
-
The Lotos Eaters, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1958
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 25 July 1958
-
Irma La Douce, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 17 July 1958
-
Uncle Vanya, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 15 July 1958
-
Salad Days, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1958
-
Present Laughter, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 July 1958
-
The White Sheep of the Family, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 6 July 1958
-
My Three Angels, Civic Wintergarden, Newcastle, NSW, 4 July 1958
-
Dear Delinquent, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1958
-
Nude with Violin, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1958
-
The Red Velvet Goat, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1958
-
Villa for Sale, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1958
-
An Italian Straw Hat, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1958
-
The Reluctant Debutante, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1958
-
Birds in the Wilderness, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 22 May 1958
-
The Admirable Crichton, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 April 1958
-
Here We Come Gathering, St Peter's Hall, Glenelg, SA, 25 April 1958
-
Bells Are Ringing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1958
-
A Spring Song, Gowrie Hall , Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1958
-
We Proudly Present, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 23 March 1958
-
Time Remembered, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 1958
-
My Three Angels, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 February 1958
-
Arms and the Man, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 22 February 1958
-
The Happiest Days of Your Life, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1958
-
The Making of Moo, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, January 1958
-
Salad Days, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1958
-
Salad Days, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1958
-
Salad Days, Tasmania, TAS, 1958
-
The Great Sebastians, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1958
-
Miranda, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1958
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 November 1957
-
Candida, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 26 October 1957
-
Ring Around the Moon, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1957
-
The Relapse, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1957
-
Roar Like A Dove, Phoenix Theatre, London, England, 26 September 1957
-
The Ex Mrs Y, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 September 1957
-
On Monday Next, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 September 1957
-
The Relapse, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1957
-
Macadam and Eve, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 29 August 1957
-
Hay Fever, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 24 August 1957
-
School for Wives, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 August 1957
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1957
-
All for Mary, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1957
-
The Whole Town's Talking, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1957
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 5 July 1957
-
Sabrina Fair, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1957
-
All for Mary, Roxy Theatre (1955-1971), Hamilton (Newcastle), NSW, 26 June 1957
-
The Relapse, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 June 1957
-
Easy Money, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 9 June 1957
-
The Reluctant Debutante, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1957
-
All for Mary, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1957
-
Escapade, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 May 1957
-
The Relapse, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 May 1957
-
My Spare Lady, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 3 May 1957
-
While the Sun Shines, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 April 1957
-
The Grass Harp, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 April 1957
-
The Reluctant Debutante, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 April 1957
-
Janus, Theatre Royal, Brighton, Brighton, England, 15 April 1957
-
The Male Animal, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 6 April 1957
-
The End of the Beginning (With The Play, Hitched and Rocket Range), Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1957
-
Olympia, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1957
-
All for Mary, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1957
-
As You Like It, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1957
-
Happy as Larry, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 February 1957
-
Much Ado About Nothing, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 21 January 1957
-
The Play's the Thing, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 January 1957
-
The Rainmaker, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 January 1957
-
The Rainmaker, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1957
-
Hippo Dancing, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1957
-
Janus, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1956
-
Grab Me A Gondola, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 26 December 1956
-
You Never Can Tell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1956
-
Six Bells for Venus, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 December 1956
-
The Seven Year Itch, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 December 1956
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1956
-
Misalliance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1956
-
Love's a Luxury / Little Red Riding Hood, Rosebud Foreshore, Rosebud, VIC, December 1956
-
The Rainmaker, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 November 1956
-
Waters Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1956
-
The Man Who Came To Dinner, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 November 1956
-
Fallen Angels, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1956
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1956
-
Lady Be Careful, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 14 October 1956
-
Bus Stop, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1956
-
Graylands Teachers' College Concert: Choir / Piano Solos / Art of Speech / Meet Mrs. Beeton, Western Australia, WA, 6 October 1956
-
The Miser, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1956
-
The Circle, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 September 1956
-
Sabrina Fair, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 August 1956
-
Ring Around the Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1956
-
Sailor Beware, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1956
-
The Boy Friend, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 August 1956
-
Ring Around the Moon, Eaglehawk Town Hall, Eaglehawk, NSW, 5 August 1956
-
Ring Around the Moon, East Camp Recreation Hall, Cooma, NSW, 30 July 1956
-
Arms and the Man, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1956
-
Trojan Women / The Critic, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 20 July 1956
-
Sailor Beware, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 July 1956
-
Cradle Snatchers, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 19 July 1956
-
Lady Frederick, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1956
-
The Boy Friend, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 10 July 1956
-
Young Wives' Tale, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 June 1956
-
Twelfth Night, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1956
-
Jane Steps Out, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, June 1956
-
The Reluctant Debutante, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1956
-
Is Life Worth Living?, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1956
-
The Teahouse of the August Moon, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 May 1956
-
Simon and Laura, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1956
-
The Boy Friend, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1956
-
Errant Nights, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1956
-
The Merry Widow, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 28 April 1956
-
Both Ends Meet, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 16 April 1956
-
The Man from the Ministry, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 14 April 1956
-
Thieves' Carnival, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
-
The Little Hut, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 31 March 1956
-
The Boy Friend, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1956
-
Seagulls Over Sorrento, Montgomery Pavilion War Veterans' Home, Narrabeen, NSW, 24 March 1956
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1956
-
Ladies in Retirement, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 February 1956
-
The Philadelphia Story, Somerville Auditorium, Crawley, WA, February 1956
-
The Boy Friend, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 31 January 1956
-
Nina, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 January 1956
-
The Reluctant Debutante, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1956
-
Trial and Error, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1956
-
Stage Door, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1956
-
All for Mary, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1956
-
Twelfth Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1956
-
The School for Scandal, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1956
-
Simon and Laura, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 December 1955
-
The Teahouse of the August Moon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1955
-
Two Dozen Red Roses, 2KY Radiotorium, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1955
-
Rose Marie on Ice, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 December 1955
-
Rose Marie on Ice, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 29 November 1955
-
Hot Gold, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1955
-
The Taming of the Shrew, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 November 1955
-
Measure for Measure, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 November 1955
-
Nellie Lacey and the Bushranger, Mechanics' Hall, Frankston, VIC, 4 November 1955
-
The Teahouse of the August Moon, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1955
-
Waters Of The Moon, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 November 1955
-
The Little Hut, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, November 1955
-
Private Lives, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, November 1955
-
Measure For Measure, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1955
-
Message for Margaret, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 October 1955
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1955
-
Design for Living, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 17 October 1955
-
Lady in Danger, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1955
-
Rookery Nook, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 October 1955
-
You Never Can Tell, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 October 1955
-
Nightmare Abbey, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1955
-
The Government Inspector, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1955
-
Measure for Measure, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1955
-
We Find the Bunyip, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1955
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1955
-
We Find the Bunyip, Wollongong Pioneer Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 14 August 1955
-
Captain Carvallo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 August 1955
-
The Happiest Days of Your Life, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 1955
-
The Little Hut, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 4 August 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 2 August 1955
-
Measure for Measure, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 1 August 1955
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, August 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 28 July 1955
-
The Sleeping Prince, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1955
-
The Taming of the Shrew, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 26 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Sale, Sale, VIC, 25 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC, 22 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 21 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Cobram, Cobram, VIC, 20 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Corowa, Corowa, NSW, 19 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC, 18 July 1955
-
Simon and Laura, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Wodonga, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Albury, Albury, NSW, 14 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 13 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 12 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 11 July 1955
-
1955 Hobart Drama Festival, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 July 1955
-
Thirty Minutes in a Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 July 1955
-
You Can't Take It With You, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 8 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 8 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 7 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 6 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 4 July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Colac, Colac, VIC, 1 July 1955
-
Colored Rhapsody, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC, 30 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 29 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Terang, Terang, VIC, 28 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 27 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC, 24 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 22 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 21 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Nhill, Nhill, VIC, 20 June 1955
-
The Sleeping Prince, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 17 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC, 16 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Donald, Donald, VIC, 15 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC, 14 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 13 June 1955
-
Two Gentlemen of Verona, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 11 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 10 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 9 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 8 June 1955
-
Twelfth Night, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 6 June 1955
-
Charley's Aunt, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1955
-
Measure For Measure, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1955
-
Believe It or Not, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1955
-
Anna Russell, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 May 1955
-
The Anatomist, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 28 May 1955
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1955
-
Taming of the Shrew, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1955
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1955
-
No Sign of the Dove, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1955
-
Colored Rhapsody, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1955
-
Down to Earth, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1955
-
The Perfect Woman, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1955
-
The Sleeping Prince, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 April 1955
-
Puss in Boots on Ice, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 9 April 1955
-
Pygmalion, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 4 April 1955
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 4 April 1955
-
My Three Angels, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1955
-
Lovers' Leap, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, April 1955
-
Out of the Frying Pan, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1955
-
Twelfth Night, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 March 1955
-
Twelfth Night, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1955
-
Time Out for Ginger, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1955
-
Under the Sycamore Tree, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 February 1955
-
The Chiltern Hundreds, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 January 1955
-
Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
-
Mate in Three, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1955
-
The Poltergeist, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1955
-
Song of '54, New Theatre, Plympton Park, SA, 1955
-
The Happiest Days of Your Life, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1955
-
Rose Marie on Ice, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1954
-
Puss in Boots on Ice, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1954
-
The Importance of Being Earnest Act II, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1954
-
Blithe Spirit, Guild Theatre, Gordon, NSW, 26 November 1954
-
Hotel Paradiso, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 November 1954
-
Dear Charles, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1954
-
Androcles and the Lion, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 November 1954
-
The Two Bouquets, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1954
-
Orange Blossom, St Paul's Parish Hall, Cooma, NSW, 17 November 1954
-
Born Yesterday, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 November 1954
-
Viktoria and Her Hussar, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1954
-
Castle in the Air, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 31 October 1954
-
Zip Goes A Million, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1954
-
The Rivals, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1954
-
Song of '54, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1954
-
Rose Marie on Ice, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1954
-
The Bartered Bride, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 1954
-
The White Sheep of the Family, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 19 October 1954
-
Present Laughter, Guild Theatre, Gordon, NSW, 15 October 1954
-
Born Yesterday, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 October 1954
-
Housemaster, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 September 1954
-
Private Lives, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 September 1954
-
The White Carnation, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1954
-
The Beaux' Stratagem, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 10 September 1954
-
The Raymond Concert Party, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 September 1954
-
Rose Marie on Ice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1954
-
The Lady's Not for Burning, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1954
-
The Holly and the Ivy, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1954
-
The Man with the Load of Mischief, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1954
-
Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 10 August 1954
-
To Dorothy, a Son, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 31 July 1954
-
The Circle, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1954
-
Amphitryon 38, Guild Theatre, Gordon, NSW, 9 July 1954
-
The Merry Widow, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, NSW, 30 June 1954
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 23 June 1954
-
The Patsy, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 June 1954
-
The Waltz of the Toreadors, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1954
-
The Cradle Song, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1954
-
Inky Williams, Grand Theatre of Varieties, Newcastle-on-Tyne, England, 24 May 1954
-
Sit Down a Minute, Adrian, Benalla Shire Hall, Benalla, VIC, 18 May 1954
-
Dear Charles, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1954
-
Heaven's Above, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, May 1954
-
Castle in the Air, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 April 1954
-
Bell, Book and Candle, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 26 April 1954
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Maitland Town Hall, Maitland, NSW, 26 March 1954
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 March 1954
-
Captain Brassbound's Conversion, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1954
-
The Lady's Not For Burning, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 February 1954
-
Quiet Weekend, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 January 1954
-
French Without Tears, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 December 1953
-
The Blue Goose, Parkside Institute, Parkside, SA, 27 November 1953
-
My Sister Eileen, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 November 1953
-
It Depends... What You Mean, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1953
-
Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1953
-
Someone at the Door, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, November 1953
-
Oklahoma, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1953
-
Thanks for the Memory, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1953
-
They Knew What They Wanted, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1953
-
Seagulls Over Sorrento, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 24 September 1953
-
George and Margaret, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 September 1953
-
Blithe Spirit, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 September 1953
-
Colombe, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1953
-
Seagulls Over Sorrento, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1953
-
The Tommy Trinder Show, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 August 1953
-
The Apple Cart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1953
-
For Better for Worse, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1953
-
George and Margaret, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, August 1953
-
Present Laughter, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 July 1953
-
Fireworks in the Morning, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1953
-
The Ex Mrs Y, Benalla Shire Hall, Benalla, VIC, 24 July 1953
-
It Depends on What You Mean, Burt Memorial Hall, Perth, WA, 21 July 1953
-
As You Like It, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1953
-
Maid to Order, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, May 1953
-
As You Like It, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1953
-
Present Laughter, Mercury Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1953
-
Ice Parade, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1953
-
While the Sun Shines, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 March 1953
-
Larger Than Life, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 March 1953
-
While the Sun Shines, Forest Hill RAAF Base, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 March 1953
-
The White Sheep of the Family, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1953
-
The Government Inspector, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, March 1953
-
Colombe, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1953
-
White Horse Inn, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1953
-
Larger Than Life, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1953
-
Seagulls Over Sorrento, HMAS Sydney , Potts Point, NSW, 1 February 1953
-
Seagulls Over Sorrento, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1953
-
Seagulls over Sorrento, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 January 1953
-
Twelfth Night, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1953
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1953
-
The White Sheep of the Family, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1953
-
Les Plaideurs, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 1953
-
Venus Observed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1952
-
Jemmy Green in Australia, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1952
-
Larger Than Life, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, December 1952
-
Seagulls Over Sorrento, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 November 1952
-
Castle in the Air, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1952
-
The Philadelphia Story, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 November 1952
-
By Request, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1952
-
Seagulls Over Sorrento, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 25 October 1952
-
Seagulls Over Sorrento, Dunedin, Dunedin, New Zealand, 25 October 1952
-
The School for Scandal, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1952
-
On Monday Next, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 October 1952
-
Captain Carvallo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1952
-
The Miser, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 October 1952
-
Ice Parade, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1952
-
Seagulls Over Sorrento, John Golden Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 11 September 1952
-
Fools Rush In, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 September 1952
-
Larger than Life, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1952
-
Rusty Bugles, Ipswich, Ipswich, QLD, 14 August 1952
-
As You Like It, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1952
-
Life with Father, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 August 1952
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, August 1952
-
Rusty Bugles, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1952
-
School for Wives (L'ecole des femmes), New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1952
-
The Admirable Crichton, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1952
-
Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme: The Snob Who Couldn't Quite, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1952
-
St Patrick's Day, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 11 July 1952
-
Sit Down a Minute, Adrian, Hibernian Hall, Cairns, QLD, 27 June 1952
-
The Tourist Trade, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1952
-
Castle in the Air, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1952
-
The Magic Suit, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 May 1952
-
Worm's Eye View, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 May 1952
-
Blithe Spirit, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, May 1952
-
Getting Married, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, May 1952
-
Worm's Eye View, Savoy Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 April 1952
-
Mr Pim Passes By, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 April 1952
-
Flowers for the Living, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1952
-
Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, April 1952
-
The Happiest Days of Your Life, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1952
-
Seagulls over Sorrento, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1952
-
Love's Labours Lost, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 29 February 1952
-
To Dorothy, a Son, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1952
-
See How They Run, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 26 February 1952
-
Castle in the Air, Perth, Perth, WA, 25 February 1952
-
Worm's Eye View, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 January 1952
-
To Dorothy, a Son, Garrick Theatre, Westminster, London, England, 1952
-
Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1952
-
Larger than Life, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1952
-
See How They Run, Queensland, QLD, 1952
-
The White Sheep of The Family, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1952
-
Fallen Angels, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 1951
-
Daphne Laureola, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1951
-
Rusty Bugles, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1951
-
Stardust, Manresa Hall, North Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1951
-
The Cure for Love, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1951
-
Light Up The Sky, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1951
-
Master of Arts, 2KY Radiotorium, Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1951
-
Bell, Book and Candle, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1951
-
Old Chelsea, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 18 October 1951
-
The Recruiting Officer, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1951
-
Family Honour, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1951
-
Candied Peel, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 September 1951
-
Peer Gynt, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1951
-
Importance of Being Earnest, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, August 1951
-
See How They Run, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1951
-
Acacia Avenue, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1951
-
Private Lives, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1951
-
High Jinks, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1951
-
Doctor Knock, Manresa Hall, North Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1951
-
Mungo's Mansion, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 5 June 1951
-
See How They Run, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1951
-
Love In Albania, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 22 May 1951
-
On Monday Next, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1951
-
See How They Run, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1951
-
You Never Can Tell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1951
-
Easy Money, Kalgoorlie Town Hall, Kalgoorlie, WA, 11 April 1951
-
A Phoenix Too Frequent, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 April 1951
-
Rio Rita, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 5 April 1951
-
Worm's Eye View, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1951
-
Love in Albania, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1951
-
Sit Down a Minute, Adrian, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1951
-
The Rivals, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1951
-
You Never Can Tell, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1951
-
Love's a Luxury, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1951
-
Man and Superman, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 14 February 1951
-
The Miser, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1951
-
The Moon is Blue, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1951
-
Twelfth Night, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1951
-
Madam Louise, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1951
-
Is Your Honeymoon Really Necessary?, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 December 1950
-
The Blue Goose, Belsen Recreation Hall, Darwin, NT, 7 December 1950
-
Before the Party, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1950
-
Young Wives' Tale, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1950
-
Ladies Night in a Turkish Bath, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1950
-
The Rivals, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1950
-
The Misanthrope / The Doctor in Spite of Himself, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 5 November 1950
-
Lysistrata, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1950
-
The Voice of the Turtle, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1950
-
Don't Listen Ladies!, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1950
-
The Miser, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1950
-
The Chiltern Hundreds, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 October 1950
-
The Chiltern Hundreds, 2KY Radiotorium, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1950
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1950
-
To Have the Honour, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 October 1950
-
A Finger in the Pie, Australian Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1950
-
The Chiltern Hundreds, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1950
-
The Chiltern Hundreds, 2KY Radiotorium, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1950
-
Harvey, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1950
-
Anonymous Lover, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1950
-
Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
-
La Parisienne, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1950
-
Seagulls Over Sorrento, Apollo Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 14 June 1950
-
The Hypochondriac, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 6 June 1950
-
Rusty Bugles, Tatler Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1950
-
Anonymous Lover, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 26 March 1950
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1950
-
The Helping Hands, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 9 March 1950
-
The Love Racket, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1950
-
The Blue Goose, The Repertory Club Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 February 1950
-
Is Your Honeymoon Really Necessary?, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 January 1950
-
Dream Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1950
-
Rusty Bugles, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1950
-
The Girl Who Couldn't Quite, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1950
-
The Miser, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1950
-
High Temperature, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1950
-
One Wild Oat, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1950
-
Varsity Revue 'Keep it Clean', Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 December 1949
-
Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1949
-
Over to Mother, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 12 November 1949
-
Quiet Weekend, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 6 November 1949
-
Rusty Bugles, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 November 1949
-
Seagulls Over Sorrento, Comedy Theatre, London, England, 23 October 1949
-
Rusty Bugles, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1949
-
No Sugar for George, King Edward Chambers, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 8 October 1949
-
Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
-
Rusty Bugles, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1949
-
Fools Rush In, 2KY Radiotorium, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1949
-
Mandragola, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1949
-
Fly Away Peter, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1949
-
Separate Rooms, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, September 1949
-
You Can't Take It With You, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 August 1949
-
Fly Away Peter, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 1949
-
See How they Run, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1949
-
Ever Since Paradise, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, August 1949
-
Hay Fever, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 31 July 1949
-
High Button Shoes, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1949
-
The Male Animal, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1949
-
The Merry Widow, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1949
-
Three Men on a Horse, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 May 1949
-
Fly Away Peter, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1949
-
Pygmalion, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 14 May 1949
-
Adam the Creator, Manresa Hall, North Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1949
-
Little Lambs Eat Ivy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1949
-
The Mikado, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1949
-
Twelfth Night, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
-
Mercenary Mary, Cremorne Theatre (1911-1954), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 1949
-
Rusty Bugles, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 April 1949
-
Rusty Bugles, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 April 1949
-
Chance and Mrs Buffington, Patch Theatre, Victoria Park, WA, 6 April 1949
-
Mungo's Mansion, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 April 1949
-
The Belle Of New York, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 31 March 1949
-
Sunny, Cremorne Theatre (1911-1954), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1949
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1949
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1949
-
The Little Dog Laughed, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 12 March 1949
-
The Knight of the Burning Pestle, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1949
-
Playgoers, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 March 1949
-
The Bridge of Sighs, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 4 March 1949
-
The Tenor, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 4 March 1949
-
Little Nellie Kelly, Cremorne Theatre (1911-1954), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 March 1949
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1949
-
Laburnum Grove, Benalla Shire Hall, Benalla, VIC, 4 February 1949
-
The Melody that Got Lost, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1949
-
Born Yesterday, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
-
Oklahoma! & Born Yesterday, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1949
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1949
-
McCackie 'Mo' ments, King's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1949
-
The Ghost Train, Capitol Theatre, Bankstown, NSW, 1949
-
Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1949
-
Tripoli, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 1949
-
Present Laughter, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1949
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 1949
-
White Horse Inn, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1948
-
The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1948
-
1066 And All That, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 24 November 1948
-
We Proudly Present, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1948
-
Present Laughter, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1948
-
Amphitryon 38, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 31 October 1948
-
Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1948
-
Le Misanthrope/La Navette, Cambridge Theatre, Camden, London, England, 11 October 1948
-
The Philadelphia Story, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 October 1948
-
The Women Have Their Way, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1948
-
John Loves Mary, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1948
-
The Circle, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 25 September 1948
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1948
-
Born Yesterday, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1948
-
The School for Scandal, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1948
-
The Romance of Prince Karamel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 1948
-
The Dover Road, Repertory Theatre, MacRobertson's Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 1948
-
The Imaginary Invalid, O'Brien's Glass Factory, Waterloo, NSW, 18 August 1948
-
You Can't Take It With You, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 August 1948
-
A Cuckoo in the Nest, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 July 1948
-
The White Headed Boy, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 July 1948
-
The Resignation of Mr Bagsworth, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1948
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1948
-
Rusty Bugles, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1948
-
John Loves Mary, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1948
-
Storm in a Teacup, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1948
-
The School for Scandal, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1948
-
Laburnum Grove, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 June 1948
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 17 June 1948
-
The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 June 1948
-
Under The Counter, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1948
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1948
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1948
-
Born Yesterday, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1948
-
The School for Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1948
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1948
-
The School for Scandal, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1948
-
Love in a Mist, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 20 March 1948
-
Banana Ridge, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 14 March 1948
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1948
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 25 February 1948
-
Blithe Spirit, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1948
-
Off the Record, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1948
-
Under The Counter, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1948
-
The Little Foxes, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1948
-
Present Laughter, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1948
-
It's Turned Out Nice Again, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1947
-
The Inspector General, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1947
-
We Proudly Present, The Repertory Club Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 December 1947
-
Sit Back and Laugh, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1947
-
A Physician In Spite Of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1947
-
The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
-
Getting Married, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1947
-
French Without Tears, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 18 October 1947
-
The Little Foxes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1947
-
It's Turned Out Nice Again, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1947
-
Blithe Spirit, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 September 1947
-
Behind the Lace Curtains / They Refuse to be Resurrected / The Foolishness of God / Over-Ruled, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1947
-
The Girl Friend, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 1947
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 25 August 1947
-
Volpone or The Fox, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1947
-
The Girl Friend, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1947
-
Amphitryon 38, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 August 1947
-
Woman Bites Dog, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1947
-
Blithe Spirit, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 1947
-
The Corn is Green, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 July 1947
-
Annie Get Your Gun, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1947
-
O Mistress Mine, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1947
-
Too True to be Good, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 June 1947
-
Clutterbuck, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, June 1947
-
No No Nanette, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1947
-
Is Your Honeymoon Really Necessary?, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 April 1947
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 April 1947
-
Androcles and the Lion, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 24 April 1947
-
Follow the Girls, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1947
-
Volpone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1947
-
Acacia Avenue, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 27 March 1947
-
Rio Rita, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 22 March 1947
-
The Good-Humoured Ladies, Sydney Radio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1947
-
The Late Christopher Bean, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 March 1947
-
As You Like It, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1947
-
Smilin' Thru, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1947
-
The Quaker Girl, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 1947
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1947
-
Youth at the Helm, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1947
-
The Way of the World, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1947
-
Invisible Circus, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1946
-
High Jinks, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 25 November 1946
-
Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
-
Gay Nineties, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 September 1946
-
Soldier's Wife, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1946
-
While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
-
The Middle Watch, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 August 1946
-
Invisible Circus, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1946
-
Twelfth Night, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1946
-
Best Bib and Tucker, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 July 1946
-
Folies Bergere, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 9 July 1946
-
Candida, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1946
-
The Playboy of the Western World, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 June 1946
-
Private Lives, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 June 1946
-
Invisible Circus, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1946
-
Candida, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1946
-
The Druid's Rest, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 20 April 1946
-
The Corn is Green, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1946
-
You Can't Take It With You, Sydney Radio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1946
-
The Belle of New York, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 23 March 1946
-
Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 March 1946
-
Blithe Spirit, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1946
-
Tartuffe, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1946
-
A Lady of Lorico, Australian Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1946
-
Charley's Aunt, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 1946
-
Dear Ruth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1945
-
Le Precieuses Ridicules / A Physician In Spite of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1945
-
A Physician in Spite of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1945
-
Yes and No, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1945
-
And so to bed, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1945
-
Over the Styx, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 November 1945
-
The Merry Widow, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1945
-
Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1945
-
Moliere Season, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1945
-
The Merchant of Venice, Parramatta Town Hall, Parramatta, NSW, 22 October 1945
-
Blithe Spirit, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1945
-
Laughing Room Only, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1945
-
The Wind and the Rain, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 October 1945
-
The Merchant of Venice, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1945
-
Spring Meeting, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 September 1945
-
The Blue Goose, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 1945
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Sydney Radio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1945
-
Kiss and Tell, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 September 1945
-
Love in a Mist, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1945
-
The Roundabout, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1945
-
Uncle Harry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
-
Point Valaine, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1945
-
Arms and the Man, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1945
-
The Blue Goose, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 June 1945
-
The Druid's Rest, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 20 June 1945
-
Storm in a Teacup, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 June 1945
-
George and Margaret, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 1945
-
Home and Beauty, St Andrew's Presbyterian Church Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 May 1945
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1945
-
Home and Beauty, RAAF Uranquinty Air School, Uranquinty, NSW, 22 May 1945
-
Home and Beauty, Kapooka Army Camp, Forest Hill, NSW, 15 May 1945
-
Home and Beauty, St Andrew's Presbyterian Church Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 8 May 1945
-
By Candlelight, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 30 April 1945
-
George and Margaret, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 April 1945
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Bryant's Playhouse (1942-1946), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1945
-
Little Ladyship, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1945
-
Twelfth Night, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945
-
Kiss and Tell, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
-
Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1945
-
In Waltz Time, 2 WG Theatrette, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 March 1945
-
The Dear Departed, 2 WG Theatrette, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 March 1945
-
Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
-
The Fur Coat, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 26 March 1945
-
Rio Rita, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1945
-
Greet the Fleet [and] While the sun shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1945
-
Death Takes a Holiday, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1945
-
While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
-
Let 'er Go [and] While the Sun Shines, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1945
-
Tovarich, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1945
-
Life with Father, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1945
-
Tartuffe, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1945
-
Claudia, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1945
-
While the Sun Shines, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 January 1945
-
The Amazing Dr Clitterhouse, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1945
-
A Soldier for Christmas, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1945
-
Rio Rita, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1945
-
Blithe Spirit, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1945
-
The Voice of the Turtle, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1945
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1944
-
Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 19 December 1944
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1944
-
Festival Time, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1944
-
While the Sun Shines, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 October 1944
-
Love in a Mist, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1944
-
Bird in Hand, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1944
-
The War Of Troy - 44, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1944
-
Arms and the Man, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 September 1944
-
Quiet Wedding, Fairbairn Aerodrome, Pialligo, ACT, 10 September 1944
-
Quiet Wedding, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 6 September 1944
-
The Proposal / A Physician In Spite of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1944
-
A Physician In Spite of Himself / The Proposal, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1944
-
The Proposal, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1944
-
Physician in Spite of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1944
-
Hobson's Choice, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1944
-
Mischief in the Air, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1944
-
Three's a Family, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 July 1944
-
Viktoria and her Hussar, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1944
-
The Wind and the Rain, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1944
-
The Mocking Bird, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1944
-
The First Mrs Fraser, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1944
-
By Candlelight, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 20 April 1944
-
Lady in Danger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1944
-
The Patsy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1944
-
Separate Rooms, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 January 1944
-
Smilin' Thru, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1943
-
My Sister Eileen, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1943
-
While Parents Sleep, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1943
-
My Sister Eileen, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1943
-
The Wind and the Rain, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1943
-
Nellie Lacey and the Bushranger, History House, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1943
-
The Desert Song, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 14 August 1943
-
And So To Bed, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1943
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1943
-
Penny Wise, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 July 1943
-
Robert's Wife, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 1943
-
Reunion in Vienna, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 May 1943
-
Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 April 1943
-
My Sister Eileen, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1943
-
The Patsy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1943
-
Kiss and Tell, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1943
-
The Royal Family of Broadway, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 December 1942
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
-
When We Are Married, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1942
-
Candida, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1942
-
You Can't Take it with You, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1942
-
I Killed the Count, Cort Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 31 August 1942
-
Busman's Honeymoon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1942
-
Susan and God, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1942
-
Claudia, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1942
-
Dear Brutus, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1942
-
Spring Meeting, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1942
-
Spring Meeting, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1942
-
Sally, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, June 1942
-
Fanny's First Play, Bryant's Playhouse (1942-1946), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1942
-
Claudia, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1942
-
Nightbirds (Die Fledermaus), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1942
-
Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
-
The Patsy, St Andrews School Hall, Cooks Hill, NSW, 12 March 1942
-
Lady in Danger, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1942
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, Macquarie Auditorium (1941-1968), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1941
-
The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
-
Business First, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 December 1941
-
The Patsy, Great Northern Hotel, Newcastle, NSW, 3 December 1941
-
The Patsy, Blackall House, Newcastle, NSW, 2 December 1941
-
Fumed Oak, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1941
-
The School for Scandal (screen scene), Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1941
-
No Exit, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 1941
-
And So To Bed, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1941
-
Spring Tide, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1941
-
Squaring the Circle, South Australia, SA, June 1941
-
Funny Side Up, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1941
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1941
-
Busman's Honeymoon, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, April 1941
-
Private Lives, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
-
Ways and Means, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1941
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1941
-
Susan and God, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 February 1941
-
I Killed The Count, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1941
-
Something Old, Something New, 588 Stanley Street, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1941
-
The Marquise, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1940
-
Design for Living, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1940
-
Banana Ridge, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1940
-
Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
-
Ask No Questions, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 1940
-
Nine Till Six, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1940
-
Quiet Wedding, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 12 September 1940
-
George and Margaret, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 6 September 1940
-
Room for Two, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1940
-
Ask No Questions, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1940
-
You Can't Take It With You, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1940
-
Boy Meets Girl, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1940
-
It's A Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1940
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1940
-
Lilies of the Field, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 1940
-
Charley's Aunt, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1940
-
Wives Have Their Uses, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1940
-
Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1940
-
The Corn is Green, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 30 June 1940
-
The Flashing Steam, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 27 June 1940
-
Lilies of the Field, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1940
-
Biography, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1940
-
I Killed the Count, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 11 June 1940
-
The Dover Road, Rex Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 6 June 1940
-
French Without Tears, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 23 May 1940
-
The Little Sheep Run Fast, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1940
-
Anthony And Anna, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1940
-
The Corn is Green, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 13 May 1940
-
The School for Scandal, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 May 1940
-
And So Be It, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1940
-
Fresh Fields, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1940
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1940
-
High Tor, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1940
-
A Scrape o' the Pen, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1940
-
The Corn is Green, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1940
-
Let's Be Intimate, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 April 1940
-
Because I Love You, Thea Rowe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1940
-
Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940
-
Amphitryon 38, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1940
-
Housemaster, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1940
-
Tony Draws a Horse, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 February 1940
-
By Candlelight, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1940
-
Giving the Bride Away, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1940
-
Anthony And Anna, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1940
-
Quiet Wedding, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 January 1940
-
Binnie's Back Again, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1940
-
New Lambton Red Cross Appeal Concert, Savoy Theatre, New Lambton, NSW, 17 December 1939
-
Hay Fever, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 1939
-
Sheppey, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1939
-
The Wind and the Rain, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1939
-
Tweedle Gets Married / Bombe Glace, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1939
-
Yes, My Darling Daughter, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 28 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
People in Love, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1939
-
Mr Pim Passes By, St Barnabas Parish Hall, Roseville, NSW, 15 November 1939
-
Canaries Sometimes Sing, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1939
-
Plant In The Sun, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1939
-
Fresh Fields, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1939
-
The Play's the Thing, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1939
-
Tropical Trouble, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, November 1939
-
You Can't Take It With You, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 26 October 1939
-
Law and the Lady / Strained Relations, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 1939
-
Dinner at Eight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 October 1939
-
Once in a Lifetime, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1939
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 October 1939
-
French Without Tears, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 October 1939
-
Nothing But the Truth, Empire Chambers, Brisbane, QLD, 5 October 1939
-
The Arcadians, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, October 1939
-
I Killed the Count, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 September 1939
-
The Dutch Kitchen, Thea Rowe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1939
-
Tonight at 8.30: Hands Across the Sea / The Astonished Heart / Fumed Oak, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1939
-
Polly With a Past, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1939
-
Mary's Other Husband, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 1939
-
Plant In The Sun (with Transit), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Why Men Leave Home, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1939
-
Tilly of Bloomsbury, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 31 August 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
1066 and All That, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1939
-
The Lady from Alfaqueque, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1939
-
Wildflower, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1939
-
To Have the Honour, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 1939
-
The Family Dictator, Criterion Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1939
-
Amphitryon 38, ANA Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
Call It A Day, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1939
-
Miss Smith, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1939
-
The Dutch Kitchen, Thea Rowe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1939
-
Leaning on Letty, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1939
-
The Millionairess, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 1939
-
Sub-Editor's Room, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1939
-
Mr Pym Passes By, Wilston School of Arts, Wilston, QLD, 21 June 1939
-
Arms and the Man, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 June 1939
-
As You Like It, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 1939
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1939
-
The Family Dictator, Criterion Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1939
-
Mr Pim Passes By and An Interlude in Porcelain, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1939
-
Dampier's Ghost, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1939
-
Sub-Editor's Room, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1939
-
Sub-Editor's Room, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 May 1939
-
Hotel Universe, Lyceum Club, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1939
-
Wives Have Their Uses, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1939
-
Idiot's Delight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 May 1939
-
Indoor Fireworks, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 May 1939
-
Bonnet over the Windmill, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1939
-
Baisers Perdu, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1939
-
Sub-Editor's Room, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 5 May 1939
-
Dampier's Ghost, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1939
-
Dampier's Ghost, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 May 1939
-
The Bride, Thea Rowe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1939
-
Hands Across the sea, Thea Rowe Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1939
-
The Student Prince, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, May 1939
-
1066 and All That, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1939
-
April Clouds, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1939
-
Housemaster, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 27 April 1939
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 April 1939
-
Her Shop, Welfare Hall at Anthony Hordern's and Sons, Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1939
-
Aren't We All?, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 1939
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1939
-
This Thing Called Love, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1939
-
Death Takes a Holiday, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 30 March 1939
-
Private Lives, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 1939
-
Call It A Day, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1939
-
The Play's the Thing, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1939
-
French Without Tears, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1939
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Criterion Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1939
-
Pygmalion, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1939
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Haven Valley Scenic Theatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 18 February 1939
-
Tovarich, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1939
-
Housemaster, Criterion Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1939
-
The Guardsman, Criterion Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1939
-
You Can't Take It With You, Criterion Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1939
-
Twelfth Night, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1939
-
Hay Fever, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1939
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 31 December 1938
-
Wives Have Their Uses, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1938
-
Laughter in Court, The Little Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1938
-
Aristocrats, Railway Institute, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 November 1938
-
The Guardsman, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1938
-
Housemaster, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1938
-
Garden Fantasia, ABC Radio, Adelaide, Collinswood, SA, 22 September 1938
-
No, No, Nanette, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1938
-
Someone at the Door, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 1938
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 6 August 1938
-
Jill Darling, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, August 1938
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Ipswich, Ipswich, QLD, 30 July 1938
-
Personal Appearance, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1938
-
Hay Feaver, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1938
-
George Sorlie's Revue, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, 19 July 1938
-
A Hitch in Time, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 July 1938
-
Ruth Draper : Original Character Sketches, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 July 1938
-
George Sorlie's Great North China Troupe, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, 11 July 1938
-
George Sorlie's Great North China Troupe, Grand Theatre, Bowen, QLD, 4 July 1938
-
Hands Across the Sea, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1938
-
No, No, Nanette, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, July 1938
-
Petticoat Fever, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, July 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show - including Gladstone Carnival, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 June 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show, Town Hall, Narromine, NSW, 16 June 1938
-
George & Margaret, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 1 June 1938
-
George Sorlie's 1938 Show - Dubbo Show, Dubbo Showground, Dubbo, NSW, 17 May 1938
-
The Man from the Bush, Women's Industrial Art Society's Rooms, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1938
-
Geo. Sorlie's Big Wonder Show, Union-street, Newcastle, NSW, 16 April 1938
-
Lovers' Leap, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1938
-
Wonder Show of World Stars, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1938
-
I Killed The Count, Whitehall Theatre, Westminster, London, England, 10 December 1937
-
Swing Along, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1937
-
Rustless Gold, Australian National Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1937
-
Four plays, Blackall House, Newcastle, NSW, 14 September 1937
-
Birds in the Passage, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 September 1937
-
The Bridge, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 September 1937
-
Over She Goes, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, September 1937
-
Nice Goings On, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, September 1937
-
Revue, Luxor Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 August 1937
-
The Bridge, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 August 1937
-
Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 22 July 1937
-
Over She Goes, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 10 July 1937
-
Holiday, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1937
-
A Star Night of 1937: Sketch Comedy and A Tea Room Romance, St Augustine's Parish Hall, Merewether, NSW, 29 June 1937
-
Boy Meets Girl, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1937
-
Sub-Editor's Room (with Private Hicks), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1937
-
Loose Ankles, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1937
-
The Resignation of Mr Bagsworth, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1937
-
A Maytime Medley, YMCA Social Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1937
-
Lovers' Leap, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1937
-
Rookery Nook, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 19 April 1937
-
A Lonely Man Wishes to Meet, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1937
-
Four O'Clock Tea, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1937
-
The Sybarites, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1937
-
Squaring The Circle, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1937
-
Fresh Fields, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1937
-
Love Calls the Tune, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1936
-
Squaring the Circle, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 1936
-
Paradise Lost, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1936
-
Accent On Youth, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1936
-
The Royal Family of Broadway, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1936
-
The Man In The Bowler Hat and some Sketch Comedies, Parish Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 1 October 1936
-
Star Night: Sketch Comedies and a One Act Play by A. A. Milne, YMCA Social Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 15 September 1936
-
Love Calls the Tune, Emerson Hall, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1936
-
Lovers' Leap, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, September 1936
-
Havana, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 August 1936
-
Blue Mountain Melody, Ashfield Town Hall (c1920 - 1970), Ashfield, NSW, 4 August 1936
-
A Villa For Sale , University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 July 1936
-
The Black Eye, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1936
-
Pygmalion, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1936
-
The Wind and the Rain, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1936
-
Harmony Row, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 April 1936
-
Ali the Cobbler (with The Road to the Poplars), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1936
-
Anything Goes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1936
-
Lovers' Leap, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1936
-
Major Barbara, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1936
-
The Original Lynch Family Delightful Instrumentalists, and their New Company of Premier Artistes , Korumburra Theatre, Korumburra, VIC, 10 March 1936
-
Exit John Barcombe, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1936
-
Vaudeville, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1936
-
Anything Goes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1936
-
Canned Chuckles, Milo's Cafe, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1936
-
The Silver Swan, Glasgow, Scotland, February 1936
-
The Passing of Chow Chow (with Wurzel Flummery), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1936
-
Wurzel Flummery, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1936
-
How He Lied To Her Husband, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1936
-
The Golden Gander, Embassy Theatre, London, England, January 1936
-
At the Silver Swan, Palace Theatre, City of Westminster, London, England, 1936
-
Centenary, R.M.S. Orford, Launched from Barrow-in-Furness, England, 6 December 1935
-
Centenary, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 December 1935
-
The Dover Road, St Andrews School Hall, Cooks Hill, NSW, 5 November 1935
-
White Horse Inn, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1935
-
The Dover Road, Toronto School of Arts, Toronto, NSW, 19 October 1935
-
Flame of Desire, Apollo Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1935
-
Wurzel Flummery, Emerson Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1935
-
Life Begins at 8, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1935
-
Centenary, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1935
-
Beggar on Horseback, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1935
-
The Improper Duchess, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1935
-
Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 24 September 1935
-
Leave It Too Mother, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1935
-
While the Sun Shone, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 September 1935
-
Eldorado, Launceston Public Library Hall, Launceston, TAS, 4 September 1935
-
High Jinks, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 August 1935
-
Blue Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1935
-
Enter the Author, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 1935
-
Miss Hook of Holland, Capitol Theatre, Manuka, ACT, 5 August 1935
-
Vaudeville, Civic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1935
-
As You Like It, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1935
-
Squaring the Circle, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1935
-
Rory Aforesaid (with Ali The Cobbler), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1935
-
Ali The Cobbler (with Rory Aforesaid), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1935
-
The Patsy, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1935
-
Love Calls the Tune, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1935
-
How He Lied To Her Husband, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1935
-
London Calling, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1935
-
The Major, Kursaal Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1935
-
What Would You Do?, Kursaal Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1935
-
Paris en Fete, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1935
-
A Cuckoo in the Nest, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1935
-
The Distaff Side, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1935
-
The Laughter Zone, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1935
-
Laughter Love, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1935
-
Mrs Warren's Profession, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1935
-
Mrs Milligan Seeks Her Ideal, David Jones' Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1935
-
Jack Proposes for Dad, David Jones' Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1935
-
Wool Gathering, Emerson Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1935
-
Enter the Author, Anzac House, Perth, WA, 22 March 1935
-
In Town To-night, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1935
-
The Laughter Zone, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 1935
-
The Wind and the Rain, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 January 1935
-
The Golden Goose, Repertory Theatre, Croydon, London, England, 1935
-
Roberta, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1935
-
The Young Idea, Newcastle Community Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1935
-
The Merry Malones, Apollo Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1934
-
As They Sowed, YWCA Hall, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1934
-
Counsellor At Law, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1934
-
The Man from Murrumbidgee, Kursaal Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1934
-
Meet as Lovers, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1934
-
The Wind and the Rain, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1934
-
Musical Revue, Theatre Royal, Townsville, QLD, 4 October 1934
-
Blue Mountain Melody, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1934
-
The Dream Girl (with Ile), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1934
-
San Toy, Kalgoorlie Town Hall, Kalgoorlie, WA, 4 September 1934
-
Carter the Great, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1934
-
Shady Shakespeare, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 7 August 1934
-
Colombe, Coppin Hall, Prahran, VIC, 28 July 1934
-
The Gay Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1934
-
The Piper, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1934
-
Pygmalion, King's Hall (1916-1953), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1934
-
Proxy, Studio Theatre Club, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1934
-
The Wind and the Rain, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1934
-
The Merry Malones, Apollo Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 1934
-
Death Takes a Holiday, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1934
-
Wool Gathering, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1934
-
Florodora, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 16 June 1934
-
Intrigue, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1934
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Repertory Club Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1934
-
Carter the Great, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1934
-
Mr. Pim Passes By, The Repertory Club Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 April 1934
-
Gay Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 1934
-
Intrigue, Pickwick Club, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1934
-
Good Catch, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 11 April 1934
-
Fresh Fields, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1934
-
Good Catch, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1934
-
The Man from the Bush, Nicholas Building Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1934
-
Something Different, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1934
-
Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Sydney Boys High School Assembly Hall, Moore Park, NSW, 8 March 1934
-
The Wife Exchange, Tom Thumb Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1934
-
International House, Grand Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 January 1934
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1934
-
The Gay Divorce, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 December 1933
-
The Wedding Morning, The Repertory Club Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 December 1933
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1933
-
The Morning After Christmas Eve, Studio Theatre Club, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1933
-
The Love Doctor, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 December 1933
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, The Repertory Club Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 December 1933
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor, Supreme Court Gardens, Perth, WA, 6 December 1933
-
Hay Fever, Newcastle Community Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 December 1933
-
The Dear Departed, Newcastle Community Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 December 1933
-
Dear Brutus, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, December 1933
-
The Big Gamist, YWCA Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1933
-
Happy Honeymoon, YWCA Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1933
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 1933
-
Dampier's Ghost, The Repertory Club Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1933
-
Private Lives, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1933
-
One of the Family, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 23 September 1933
-
English History and Greek Drama, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 22 September 1933
-
Fair and Warmer, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 16 September 1933
-
The Love Doctor, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 5 September 1933
-
The Apple Cart, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, September 1933
-
Kid Boots, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 August 1933
-
Tilly of Bloomsbury, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 August 1933
-
Private Lives and 'Op-o-me-thumb, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1933
-
The Girls of Gottenberg, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 August 1933
-
It Happened on Broadway / Happy Ideas, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1933
-
'Op-o-me-thumb / Private Lives, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1933
-
Toot Aussie / Happy Ideas, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1933
-
Once in a Lifetime, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1933
-
I Don't Want to be a Jockey / Happy Ideas, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 July 1933
-
Oh Mum / Happy Ideas, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 1933
-
The Cat's Cradle, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1933
-
He's in Again / Happy Ideas, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1933
-
Two Gentlemen of Soho, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 15 June 1933
-
London Wall, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1933
-
Circus Days / Happy Ideas, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1933
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1933
-
Honeymoon Troubles / Happy Ideas, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1933
-
The Gink from Georgia / Happy Ideas, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1933
-
The Advent of Cyril, YWCA Hall, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1933
-
The Incidental Woman, YWCA Hall, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1933
-
Wool, Women and Whine, YWCA Hall, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1933
-
The Substantial Phantom, YWCA Hall, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1933
-
Masquerade, YWCA Hall, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1933
-
The Bing Boys on Broadway, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 16 April 1933
-
San Toy, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 April 1933
-
The Honeymoon Girl, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1933
-
Oh! That's Different, Tom Thumb Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1933
-
Caprice, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1933
-
The School for Scandal, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1933
-
Death Takes A Holiday, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
-
Disraeli, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
-
The Streets of London, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
-
Trelawny Of The Wells, Newcastle Community Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1933
-
Wurzel Flummery, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 13 December 1932
-
Dr. Pygmalion, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1932
-
A Night Out, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 December 1932
-
Madame Plays Nap, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1932
-
Hay Fever, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 18 October 1932
-
The Inspector General, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1932
-
The Man from the Bush, Playbox Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1932
-
Captain Brassbound's Conversion, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1932
-
The Gamblers, Playbox Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 September 1932
-
Love for Love, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 8 September 1932
-
Raps, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 August 1932
-
The Patsy, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1932
-
Because of the Billycock / Dr. Pygmalion, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1932
-
The Girl Friend, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 August 1932
-
The Rough Diamond/Why the Fuchsia Hangs its Head/Ici On Parle Francais, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 July 1932
-
Madame Plays Nap, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1932
-
The Young Idea, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1932
-
Mammy Palaver, Little Theatre, Neutral Bay, NSW, 25 June 1932
-
At Mrs. Beam's, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1932
-
22 Rowe Street, Aeolian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1932
-
Matilda's Mistake, Aeolian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1932
-
The Follies of 1932, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1932
-
The Follies of 1932, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1932
-
The Follies of 1932, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1932
-
How He Lied To Her Husband, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 1932
-
Dr Pygmalion, London, London, England, 1932
-
As Husbands Go, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1931
-
Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1931
-
A Kiss For Cinderella, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1931
-
A Kiss For Cinderella, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1931
-
Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1931
-
The Man Who Did, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1931
-
Gum Tree Gully, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 November 1931
-
Oh Lady, Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1931
-
The Man Who Ate the Popomack, Playbox Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1931
-
As Husbands Go, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1931
-
Florodora, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 1931
-
Hay Fever, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1931
-
My Lady's Dress, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1931
-
Dearest Enemy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1931
-
The Second Man, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1931
-
A Warm Corner, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1931
-
Reprieve, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1931
-
A Warm Corner, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1931
-
Compensations, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1931
-
Youth and Laughter, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 1931
-
Almost a Honeymoon, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1931
-
Guests at Garrygrath, The Playhouse (1910 - 1920s), Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1931
-
Jane Clegg / The Man Who Married a Dumb Wife, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 1931
-
The Play's the Thing, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1931
-
The Belle of New York, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 May 1931
-
Charley's Aunt, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
-
What the Doctor Ordered, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1931
-
The Love Race, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1931
-
Roses of Picardy, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1931
-
Why Men Leave Home, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1931
-
Almost a Honeymoon, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
-
Yellow Sands, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1931
-
Dearest Enemy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1931
-
Mary Rose, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1931
-
Death Takes a Holiday, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1931
-
The First Mrs Fraser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1930
-
Its Gala Musical Comedy Revue, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 December 1930
-
Duncan McClure and the Poor Parson, Railway Institute, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 December 1930
-
Eliza Comes to Stay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1930
-
Washing Day, Community Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 December 1930
-
Christine, Cremorne Theatre (1911-1954), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 November 1930
-
This Thing Called Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1930
-
Mr. Cinders, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1930
-
Reprieve / The Voice of the People / For Auction / The Departing Soul, Community Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 September 1930
-
Let Us Be Gay, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1930
-
Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1930
-
The Marquise, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1930
-
Good Business, Community Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 1930
-
By Candle Light, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1930
-
Arms and the Man, The Australia, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1930
-
The Broken Wing, Radio 2FC Little Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1930
-
Mr. Cinders, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1930
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Arts II, Crawley, WA, July 1930
-
The Garden of Eden, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1930
-
Allan Wilkie Season, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 14 June 1930
-
This Thing Called Love, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1930
-
Let Us Be Gay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1930
-
Dexterity, Community Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 May 1930
-
A Matter of Husbands, Community Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 May 1930
-
Dexterity, Community Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 May 1930
-
Archie's Jewish Rose, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 April 1930
-
Romance, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1930
-
School for Scandal, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1930
-
Lombardi, Ltd., Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1930
-
Cupid in Motley, Community Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 February 1930
-
The Carson Case, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 February 1930
-
Nightie Night, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 January 1930
-
Rio Rita, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 January 1930
-
To Have the Honour, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 22 November 1929
-
Brewster's Millions, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1929
-
Bird in Hand, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1929
-
Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1929
-
It Pays to Advertise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1929
-
It Pays to Advertise, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1929
-
The Front Page, Playbox Theatre (Crown Street), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1929
-
It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1929
-
Lombardi, Ltd., Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1929
-
The Best People, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1929
-
Mine Hostess, Turret Theatre, Milson's Point, NSW, 17 August 1929
-
The Five-O'Clock Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1929
-
The Patsy, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1929
-
Brewster's Millions, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
-
Laff That Off, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1929
-
Reprieve / The Utopians / Fame and the Poet / The Visitor, Aeolian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1929
-
Mine Hostess, Turret Theatre, Milson's Point, NSW, 20 July 1929
-
Whoopee, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1929
-
The Five-O'Clock Girl, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1929
-
Whoopee, Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1929
-
Applesauce, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1929
-
The Patsy, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1929
-
Rio Rita, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1929
-
Ladies Night in a Turkish Bath, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1929
-
The Five-O'Clock Girl, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1929
-
Young Woodley, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1929
-
Pigs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1929
-
Hit the Deck, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1929
-
The Whole Town's Talking, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 22 April 1929
-
Gum Tree Gully, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1929
-
Kempy, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1929
-
Applesauce, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1929
-
Young Woodley, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1929
-
White Collars, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1929
-
Young Woodley, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1929
-
Pigs, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 1929
-
The Girl Friend, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1929
-
Return of the World-famed Lynch Family Bellringers, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1929
-
Mr. Pim Passes By / Shall We Join the Ladies, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1928
-
Belinda, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1928
-
Miss Nell o' New Orleans, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1928
-
Four People, Playbox Theatre (Rowe Street), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1928
-
Double or Quit, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1928
-
On Approval, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1928
-
On Approval, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1928
-
The Widowhood of Suzanne, Allied Trust Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1928
-
Madame Pompadour, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1928
-
Miss Nell o' New Orleans, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1928
-
The Patsy, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1928
-
Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1928
-
All the King's Horses, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1928
-
The Student Prince, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1928
-
Belinda, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1928
-
The Student Prince, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 August 1928
-
Square Crooks, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 August 1928
-
White Collars, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1928
-
Cornered, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1928
-
The High Road, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 1928
-
Sexes and Sevens, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1928
-
The Girl Friend, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1928
-
The Patsy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1928
-
The High Road, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1928
-
All the King's Horses, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1928
-
The Patsy, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 1928
-
Our Betters, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1928
-
Thark, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1928
-
All the King's Horses, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1928
-
Thark, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1928
-
The Rudd Family, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1928
-
Belinda, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1928
-
Our Betters, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
Rio Rita, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1928
-
The Girl Friend, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1928
-
The Girl Friend, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1928
-
Kelso's Crazy Quilt Revue, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1928
-
The High Road, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1928
-
Thark, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1928
-
Caroline, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1928
-
The Student Prince, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1928
-
All the King's Horses, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 1928
-
Mercenary Mary, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 February 1928
-
A Cuckoo in the Nest, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1928
-
The Cradle Snatchers, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1928
-
All the King's Horses, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1927
-
The Girl Friend, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1927
-
A Cuckoo in the Nest, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1927
-
The Alarm Clock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1927
-
Cornered, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1927
-
Wildflower, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1927
-
The Philanderer, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1927
-
The Whole Town's Talking, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1927
-
The Broken Wing, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1927
-
The Student Prince, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1927
-
The Gorilla, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1927
-
Peg O'My Heart, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1927
-
Tweekie (The Gingham Girl), Empire Theatre (1927-1960), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1927
-
A Little Bit of Fluff, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1927
-
The Road to Rome, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1927
-
Fancy Free; Pros and Cons, University of Western Australia, Irwin Street First Site, Perth , WA, 30 July 1927
-
Outward Bound, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1927
-
As You Like It, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1927
-
Lady, Be Good, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1927
-
Madame Pompadour, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1927
-
Madame Pompadour, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1927
-
Eliza Comes to Stay, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1927
-
Cradle Snatchers, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1927
-
Is Zat So?, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1927
-
The Unfair Sex, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1927
-
Cradle Snatchers, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1927
-
Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1927
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1927
-
Six Cylinder Love, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1927
-
Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1927
-
Charley's Aunt, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1927
-
Business is Business, Playbox Theatre (Rowe Street), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1927
-
Six Cylinder Love, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1927
-
The Old Adam, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1927
-
Tell Me More, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1927
-
Peg O'My Heart, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1927
-
Is Zat So?, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1927
-
Abie's Irish Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1927
-
Tell Me More, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1927
-
Meet The Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 1927
-
Fair and Warmer, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1927
-
The Best People, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 January 1927
-
Gum Tree Gully, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1927
-
The Goldfish, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1927
-
Phil Smith's Revue Company, New Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1927
-
Abie's Irish Rose, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 December 1926
-
Is Zat So?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1926
-
Wildflower, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 1926
-
Little Mary, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1926
-
To Have the Honour, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1926
-
Betty Lee, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1926
-
Is Zat So?, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1926
-
Meet the Wife, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1926
-
Spangles 1926, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1926
-
Brown Sugar, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1926
-
Abie's Irish Rose, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1926
-
Aren't We All?, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1926
-
Aren't We All?, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1926
-
Is Zat So?, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1926
-
To Have the Honour, The Playhouse (1910 - 1920s), Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1926
-
The Dover Road, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1926
-
Meet the Wife, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1926
-
The Shoemaker's Holiday, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1926
-
They Knew What They Wanted, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1926
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1926
-
Is Zat So?, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1926
-
Lady Be Good, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1926
-
Abie's Irish Rose, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1926
-
The Admirable Crichton, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1926
-
Brown Sugar, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1926
-
Mercenary Mary, St James Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1926
-
The Sport of Kings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1926
-
What Every Woman Knows, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1926
-
The Best People, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1926
-
Tell Me More, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1926
-
Give and Take, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1926
-
Quality Street, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1926
-
Tell Me More, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1926
-
Abie's Irish Rose, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1926
-
What Every Woman Knows, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1926
-
Sunday, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
-
Quality Street, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1926
-
Anthony and Anna, University of Western Australia, Irwin Street First Site, Perth , WA, 25 June 1926
-
Our Liz, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1926
-
Betty Lee, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1926
-
Leave it to Jane, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1926
-
What Every Woman Knows, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1926
-
Leave it to Jane, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1926
-
Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1926
-
The Best People, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1926
-
The Man Who Married a Dumb Wife, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1926
-
The Admirable Crichton, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1926
-
The Radio Girl, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1926
-
Polly With a Past, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1926
-
Give and Take, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1926
-
Mercenary Mary, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1926
-
The Madras House , New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1926
-
Quality Street, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1926
-
Man and Superman, Queen's Hall (1920-1930), Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1926
-
The Sport of Kings, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1926
-
Candida, Queen's Hall (1920-1930), Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1926
-
Daddy Long Legs, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1926
-
Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
-
Give and Take, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1926
-
Give and Take, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 January 1926
-
This Thing Called Love, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1926
-
Nightie Night, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1926
-
The Farmer's Wife, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1925
-
Polly With a Past, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1925
-
The Farmer's Wife, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1925
-
It Pays to Advertise, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1925
-
Peg O' My Heart, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1925
-
Knock; or The Triumph of Medicine, Playbox Theatre (Rowe Street), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1925
-
Leave it to Jane, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1925
-
The Great Lover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1925
-
Fair and Warmer, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1925
-
The Mandarin Coat, The Playhouse (1910 - 1920s), Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1925
-
Peg O' My Heart, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1925
-
Wildflower, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
-
Charley's Aunt, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
-
Spring Cleaning, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1925
-
Primrose, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1925
-
Wildflower, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1925
-
The Great Lover, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1925
-
Fair and Warmer, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1925
-
Back Again, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1925
-
The Dover Road, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1925
-
So This is London!, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
-
Going Up, Fuller's Victoria Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 July 1925
-
The Broken Wing, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 July 1925
-
Kid Boots, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1925
-
So This is London!, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1925
-
Sally, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1925
-
Spring Cleaning, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1925
-
Let's Go, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
-
Whirled into Happiness, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
-
Little Jesse James, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1925
-
The Laughter of Fools, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1925
-
Cappy Ricks, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1925
-
On Our Selection, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1925
-
Thank U, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1925
-
The Twelve-Pound Look / Belinda, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1925
-
Skittles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1925
-
Spring Cleaning, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1925
-
Primrose, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1925
-
Aren't We All?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1925
-
Kid Boots, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1925
-
On Our Selection, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1925
-
Wildflower, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1925
-
The Truth About Blayds, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1925
-
The Twelve Pound Look, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1925
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1925
-
Wildflower, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1925
-
Betty, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1925
-
Cappy Ricks, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1925
-
Trelawny of the Wells, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1925
-
The Charm School, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 January 1925
-
The Truth About Blayds, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1925
-
Good Morning Dearie!, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1924
-
So This is London!, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 December 1924
-
Wildflower, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1924
-
Betty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1924
-
Morality?, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1924
-
Tons of Money, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1924
-
The Lilies of the Field, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1924
-
Twelfth Night, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1924
-
Aren't We All?, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1924
-
The O'Brien Girl, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1924
-
The Laughter of Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1924
-
The Taming of the Shrew, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1924
-
The Old Soak, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1924
-
Much Ado About Nothing, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1924
-
Whirled into Happiness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1924
-
Arms and the Man, King's Hall (1916-1953), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1924
-
Little Nellie Kelly, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1924
-
Kempy, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1924
-
The Dover Road / Punch and Co., New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1924
-
The Dover Road, King's Hall (1916-1953), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1924
-
Good Morning Dearie!, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1924
-
Whirled Into Happiness, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1924
-
Old Bill, M.P., Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1924
-
Sally, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1924
-
The Man in Dress Clothes, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1924
-
The Young Person in Pink, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 April 1924
-
Aren't We All?, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1924
-
French Leave / A Night at the Inn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1924
-
Tons of Money, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1924
-
Mis' Nell O'New Orleans, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1924
-
Sybil, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
-
Mr Pim Passes By, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1924
-
Kissing Time, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1924
-
The Twelve Pound Look, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1924
-
Jane, Odd Fellows Hall, Uralla, NSW, 26 December 1923
-
Little Nellie Kelly, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1923
-
His House in Order, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1923
-
French Leave / A Night at the Inn, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1923
-
The Silver Fox, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1923
-
Joesph Entangled, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1923
-
The Young Person in Pink, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 October 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1923
-
Sally, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1923
-
The O'Brien Girl, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1923
-
Quarantine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1923
-
The Cabaret Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1923
-
Enter Madame, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1923
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1923
-
Mary, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1923
-
Happy Go Lucky O'Shea, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1923
-
The Cassilis Engagement, Scotch College, Torrens Park, SA, 30 June 1923
-
Jefferson Wins Through, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1923
-
Mary, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1923
-
Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1923
-
Gran'dad Rudd, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1923
-
The Camberley Triangle; The Romantic Age, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 17 May 1923
-
The Knight of the Burning Pestle, King's Hall (1916-1953), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1923
-
The Cat and the Canary, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1923
-
Oh, Lady! Lady!, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 April 1923
-
Mary, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1923
-
On Our Selection, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1923
-
French Leave, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
-
The Great Lover, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1923
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1923
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1923
-
Mary, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 January 1923
-
Sally, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1923
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1922
-
The O'Brien Girl, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1922
-
Sally, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, December 1922
-
The School for Scandal, King's Hall (1916-1953), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1922
-
The Silver Fox, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1922
-
The Naughty Princess, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1922
-
Mary, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1922
-
The Sentimental Bloke, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1922
-
The Ugly Duckling, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1922
-
Ambrose Applejohn's Adventure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1922
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Western Australia, Irwin Street First Site, Perth , WA, September 1922
-
The White-Headed Boy, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1922
-
In the Shadow of the Glen / The Building Fund / Dr O'Toole, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1922
-
The Title, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1922
-
Parlor, Bedroom and Bath, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1922
-
The Great Lover, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1922
-
The White-Headed Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1922
-
The Battler, The Playhouse (1910 - 1920s), Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1922
-
The White-Headed Boy, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1922
-
A Little Dutch Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1922
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1922
-
A Midsummer Night's dream, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1922
-
Katinka, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1922
-
The Private Secretary, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1922
-
The Laughter of Fools, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1922
-
Scandal, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1921
-
Merrie England, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1921
-
The Boy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1921
-
Wedding Bells, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1921
-
Hit the Trail, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1921
-
The Laughter of Fools, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1921
-
Merrie England, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1921
-
Peg O'My Heart, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1921
-
Firefly, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1921
-
Scandal, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1921
-
Theodore & Co, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1921
-
Wedding Bells, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1921
-
Adam and Eva, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 October 1921
-
Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1921
-
Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 1921
-
The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1921
-
His Lady Friends, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1921
-
The Maid of the Mountains, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1921
-
Oh, Lady! Lady!!, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1921
-
On Our Selection, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1921
-
Mr Pim Passes By, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1921
-
Scandal, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1921
-
Oh, Lady! Lady!!, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1921
-
Mr Pim Passes By, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1921
-
The Jeffersons, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1921
-
Cousin Kate, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1921
-
Adam and Eva, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1921
-
Katinka, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1921
-
Wedding Bells, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1921
-
The Way of the World, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1921
-
Oh, Lady! Lady!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1921
-
Scandal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1921
-
Firefly, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1921
-
Irene, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1921
-
So Long Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1921
-
His Lady Friends, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1921
-
His Lady Friends, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1921
-
Baby Bunting, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1921
-
Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1921
-
Irene, Australian locations, [Unknown], 1921
-
Baby Bunting, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1920
-
Three Wise Fools, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1920
-
High Jinks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
-
Three Wise Fools, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 1920
-
Good Gracious, Annabelle, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1920
-
The Girl in the Taxi, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1920
-
Penelope, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1920
-
Oh Kitty, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1920
-
At the Barn, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1920
-
So Long Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1920
-
The Marriage of Kitty, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1920
-
The Great Adventure, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1920
-
The Mikado, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
-
She Stoops to Conquer, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1920
-
The Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1920
-
Mrs Dot, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1920
-
Cousin Kate, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1920
-
The Saving Grace, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1920
-
Yes, Uncle!, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1920
-
Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1920
-
Possum Paddock, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
An Irish Christmas, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1920
-
Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1920
-
Yes, Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1920
-
The Officers' Mess, Prince of Wales Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1920
-
Yes Uncle, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
-
The Girl in the Taxi, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1920
-
The Man from Toronto, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
-
Three Wise Fools, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1920
-
Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
-
Irene, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1920
-
Irene, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1920
-
Tilly of Bloomsbury, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1920
-
His Little Widows, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1920
-
Tilly of Bloomsbury, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
-
Three Wise Fools, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1920
-
The Amazons, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 June 1920
-
Yes, Uncle!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1920
-
Yes Uncle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1920
-
Three Wise Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1920
-
Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1920
-
The Rat, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1920
-
High Jinks, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 May 1920
-
The Girl in the Taxi, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 May 1920
-
Yes Uncle, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 May 1920
-
Going Up, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 April 1920
-
You're in Love, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1920
-
Yes Uncle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1920
-
Tilly of Bloomsbury, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1920
-
Kindling, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1920
-
Kissing Time, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1920
-
The Gumleaf Girls, Alhambra Music Hall, Haymarket, NSW, 28 February 1920
-
Kissing Time, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1920
-
Scot Gibson. Australia's Kiltie Comedian., Argyle Theatre of Varieties, Birkenhead, England, 5 January 1920
-
Yes Uncle, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
-
Peg O'My Heart, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1919
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 November 1919
-
Theodore & Co, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1919
-
Nothing But The Truth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1919
-
Old Lady 31, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1919
-
Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1919
-
Daddies, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1919
-
Possum Paddock, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1919
-
Going Up, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
-
The Officers' Mess, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1919
-
High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1919
-
Oh Boy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1919
-
Oh Oh Delphine, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
-
Nothing But The Truth, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1919
-
You're in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1919
-
The Officers' Mess, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1919
-
Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1919
-
Peace Day Celebrations, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1919
-
The Officers' Mess, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
-
A Tailor-Made Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 July 1919
-
School for Scandal , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
-
The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
-
The Officers' Mess, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1919
-
Nothing But The Truth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1919
-
Going Up, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1919
-
Nothing But The Truth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1919
-
Friendly Enemies, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 7 March 1919
-
Going Up, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 11 February 1919
-
Katinka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1919
-
Garside's Career, Queen's Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1919
-
Business before pleasure, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 1919
-
Nothing But The Truth, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1918
-
Oh Oh Delphine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1918
-
Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
-
Oh Oh Delphine, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
-
Nobody's Widow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1918
-
Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1918
-
Wattle, the Pride of the Bush, School of Arts, Rockhampton, QLD, 23 October 1918
-
High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1918
-
Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1918
-
Oh Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1918
-
Oh Boy, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1918
-
DTL Program: Die Hausdame Lustspiel in 3. Aufzuegen / Musik, Deutsches Theater Liverpool, Holsworthy, NSW, 28 September 1918
-
Potash and Perlmutter, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1918
-
Oh, Boy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1918
-
High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1918
-
Oh Oh Delphine!!, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1918
-
The Rainbow, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1918
-
The Cinderella Man, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 September 1918
-
The Cinderella Man, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, September 1918
-
So Long Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1918
-
Gran'dad Rudd, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1918
-
Business Before Pleasure, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
The Bold Soger Boy, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1918
-
Oh Boy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1918
-
Happy Go Lucky O'Shea, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
-
Katinka, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1918
-
The Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
-
Katinka, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 16 April 1918
-
The Rainbow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1918
-
So Long Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1918
-
Canary Cottage, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1918
-
Peg O'My Heart, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1918
-
Turn to the Right, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1918
-
A Pair of Silk Stockings, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
-
Good Gracious Annabelle, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
-
Penelope, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1918
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 1918
-
The New Henrietta, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1917
-
The Rajah of Shivapore, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1917
-
Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
-
Contrary Mary, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 17 November 1917
-
The Rainbow, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1917
-
Mary Goes First, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1917
-
The Waybacks, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1917
-
Good Gracious, Annabelle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1917
-
General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1917
-
The School for Scandal/ General John Regan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1917
-
General John Regan, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1917
-
So Long Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1917
-
High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1917
-
Fair and Warmer, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1917
-
Mary Goes First, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1917
-
A Little Bit of Fluff, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1917
-
Mary Broome, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 30 June 1917
-
Good Gracious, Annabelle, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1917
-
Penelope, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1917
-
Canary Cottage, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1917
-
A Little Bit of Fluff, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
-
The White Chrysanthemum, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1917
-
Three Twins, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1917
-
The Marriage of Kitty, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
-
High Jinks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1917
-
So Long Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1917
-
Penelope, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 1917
-
As You Like It, Queen's Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1917
-
Jinker, the Grafter's Mate, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1917
-
Turn to the Right, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1917
-
Very good Eddie, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1917
-
The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1917
-
Jinker, the Grafter's Mate, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1917
-
Canary Cottage, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1917
-
Fair and Warmer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1917
-
Very Good Eddie, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
-
The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1917
-
Fair and Warmer, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1917
-
Mum Dawson, Boss, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
-
On Our Selection, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1917
-
Mrs Dot, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1917
-
Peg O'My Heart, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1916
-
The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1916
-
So Long Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
-
Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1916
-
A Full House, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1916
-
Happy Go Lucky O'Shea, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1916
-
It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
-
The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1916
-
Romance, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1916
-
Too Many Cooks , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1916
-
Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1916
-
Too Many Cooks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1916
-
Duncan McClure and the Poor Parson, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1916
-
The Geisha, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1916
-
Duncan McClure and the Poor Parson, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1916
-
The Boomerang, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1916
-
Romance, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1916
-
The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
-
It Pays to Advertise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1916
-
Peg O'My Heart, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
-
Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1916
-
Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1916
-
The Merchant of Venice, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1916
-
Twelfth Night, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1916
-
The Boomerang, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
-
So Long Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
-
The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1916
-
The Great Adventure, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 10 April 1916
-
Fact'ry 'Ands, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1916
-
Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Waddington's Majestic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
-
Get-Rich-Quick Wallingford, Strand Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1916
-
On Our Selection, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1916
-
It Pays to Advertise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1916
-
So Long, Letty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
-
The Waybacks, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
-
Our Miss Gibbs , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 1915
-
A Scrape o' the Pen, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1915
-
The Dancing Mistress, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1915
-
Nobody's Widow, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 1915
-
The Waybacks, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1915
-
The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1915
-
Potash and Perlmutter, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1915
-
The Travelling Salesman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1915
-
The Girl on the Film , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1915
-
After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1915
-
Potash and Perlmutter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1915
-
Cinderella / Harlequinade, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1915
-
Stop Your Nonsense, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1915
-
The Girl in the Taxi, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1915
-
After the Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1915
-
Duncan McClure , Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, August 1915
-
Potash and Perlmutter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
-
The Girl on the Film , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1915
-
Bunty Pulls the Strings, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1915
-
The Girl on the Film, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1915
-
The Arcadians, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1915
-
On Our Selection, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1915
-
A Scrape o' the Pen, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1915
-
Broadway Jones, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1915
-
Caste, Little Theatre , Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1915
-
The Philanderer, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 10 April 1915
-
The New Sin, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1915
-
The Travelling Salesman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
-
Harlequinade, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1915
-
Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1914
-
The Girl on the Film , Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1914
-
Broadway Jones, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1914
-
Mrs Pretty and the Premier, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1914
-
The Bold Soger Boy, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1914
-
His House in Order, Little Theatre , Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1914
-
Mrs Pretty and the Premier, Athenaeum Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1914
-
A Quaker Courtship, Sydney Repertory Theatre (1913-1924), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1914
-
The Fortune Hunter, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 September 1914
-
Princess Caprice, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1914
-
Gipsy Love, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1914
-
The Girl in the Taxi, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1914
-
Till the Bells Ring, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1914
-
Bunty Pulls the Strings, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1914
-
Officer 666, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1914
-
The Burglar and the Lady, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1914
-
Never Say Die, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1914
-
The Mayor of Tokio, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1914
-
The Fortune Hunter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1914
-
The Image Breaker, Saint Peters Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1914
-
The Doctor's Dilemma, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1914
-
David Garrick, Little Theatre , Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1914
-
The Land of Nod, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1914
-
Never Say Die, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
-
The Grafters and A Day at the Races, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1914
-
The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1914
-
The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1914
-
Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1914
-
His House in Order, Little Theatre , Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1914
-
Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1914
-
Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1913
-
Man and Superman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1913
-
The Land of Nod, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1913
-
Officer 666, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1913
-
The Cassillis Engagement, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 October 1913
-
Excuse me!, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
-
On Our Selection, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1913
-
The Fortune Hunter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1913
-
The Dancing Mistress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
-
Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1913
-
The Speculators, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1913
-
The Grafters, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1913
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1913
-
Sidney Bray: Wonderful Australian Light Comedian, The Granville Theatre of Varieties, Walham Green, England, 2 June 1913
-
Excuse me!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1913
-
The Odd Man Out, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 May 1913
-
Man and Superman, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1913
-
On Our Selection, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
-
Charley's Aunt, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 March 1913
-
The Fortune Hunter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1913
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1913
-
On Our Selection, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 26 December 1912
-
The Tyranny of Tears, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 14 December 1912
-
Man and Superman, Athenaeum Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1912
-
Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1912
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 16 November 1912
-
The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
-
Nightbirds (Die Fledermaus), Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1912
-
Nightbirds (Die Fledermaus), Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1912
-
You Never Can Tell, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1912
-
Get Rich Quick Wallingford, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1912
-
The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 1912
-
You Never Can Tell, Concordia Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1912
-
Nightbirds (Die Fledermaus), Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1912
-
On Our Selection, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
-
The Quaker Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1912
-
Eight Successive Successes, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1912
-
Cousin Kate, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 1912
-
Her Majesty's Guest, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1911
-
The Fountain, Turn Verein Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1911
-
Arms and the Man, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1911
-
The Dollar Princess, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1911
-
Olivette, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1911
-
The Belle of Brittany, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1911
-
The Gay Grisette, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1911
-
Passers-By, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1911
-
Daddies, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1911
-
The Gay Gordons, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1910
-
The Dollar Princess, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1910
-
Mrs Gorringe's Necklace, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 29 October 1910
-
A Knight for a Day, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1910
-
Our Miss Gibbs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1910
-
The Tyranny of Tears, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1910
-
The Wasters, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 August 1910
-
The Girls of Gottenberg, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1910
-
A Knight for a Day, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1910
-
The Cassilis Engagement, Standard Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1910
-
The Dollar Princess, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1910
-
The Arcadians, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1910
-
The Flag Lieutenant, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1910
-
Arms and the Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1910
-
Sergeant Brue, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1910
-
Dandy Dick, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 1910
-
The Belle of Mayfair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1909
-
The Lady Dandies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1909
-
Sweet Kitty Bellairs, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1909
-
The Tame Cat, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1909
-
The Belle of New York, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1909
-
Memories / The Marrying of Ma, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1909
-
Candida, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1909
-
How He Lied to Her Husband, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1909
-
The Flag Lieutenant, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1909
-
The Flag Lieutenant, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1909
-
As You Like It, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1909
-
The King of Cadonia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1909
-
The Fantasticks, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1909
-
The Girl Behind the Counter, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1909
-
Sweet Kitty Bellairs, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1909
-
Havana, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1909
-
Two Ahlbergs : Marvellous Comedy Acrobats, Parramatta Town Hall, Parramatta, NSW, 29 January 1909
-
Sweet Kitty Bellairs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1909
-
Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1908
-
Diana of Dobson's, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1908
-
Mrs Wiggs of the Cabbage Patch, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1908
-
The Tame Cat, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1908
-
The Belle of Mayfair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1908
-
The Lady Dandies, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1908
-
Brewster's Millions, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 January 1908
-
The Girls of Gottenberg, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1907
-
Lady Madcap, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1907
-
A Message from Mars, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1907
-
The Man of Destiny / The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1907
-
Bert Danson: Australian Comedian and Patterer, Argyle Theatre of Varieties, Birkenhead, England, 8 July 1907
-
The Blue Moon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1907
-
Brigadier Gerard, Opera House, Wanganui, New Zealand, 20 June 1907
-
Raffles the amateur Cracksman, Opera House, Wanganui, New Zealand, 19 June 1907
-
Sid Doody and Edie Wright, Argyle Theatre of Varieties, Birkenhead, England, 17 June 1907
-
Lynch Family Bellringers, Warragul Public Hall, Warragul, VIC, 23 May 1907
-
The Vagabond and The Talk of the Town, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1906
-
The Brixton Burglary, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1906
-
The Little Michus, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1906
-
A country Girl, His Majesty's Theatre, Christchurch, New Zealand, 4 March 1906
-
Davy Garrick / Comedy and Tragedy, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1906
-
The Earl and the Girl, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1905
-
King Dodo, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1905
-
Bill Adams, the Hero of Waterloo, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1905
-
The Cingalee or, Sunny Ceylon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1905
-
Triple Bill, King's Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 31 October 1904
-
The Orchid, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1904
-
First Mate, King's Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 29 October 1904
-
Much Married, King's Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 27 October 1904
-
Arabian Nights, Cremorne Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 October 1904
-
First Mate / Lot 49, Cremorne Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 September 1904
-
The Skirt Dancer, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1904
-
A Message from Mars, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1904
-
The Lady of Ostend, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 16 August 1904
-
The Two Mr. Wetherbys, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 15 August 1904
-
The Dandy Doctor, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1904
-
The Wrong Hat / Tom Cobb, Cremorne Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 July 1904
-
Tom, Dick and Harry, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 13 July 1904
-
Other People's Money, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 13 July 1904
-
Brown's In Town, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 July 1904
-
Doody and Wright: Australian Comedy Specialty Team., Argyle Theatre of Varieties, Birkenhead, England, 11 July 1904
-
Mama's New Husband, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 July 1904
-
The Lady of Ostend, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 6 July 1904
-
A Message from Mars, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 28 June 1904
-
Kitty Grey, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1904
-
Mama's New Husband, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 19 June 1904
-
The Girl from Kay's, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1904
-
Three Little Maids, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1904
-
The Marriage of Kitty, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1904
-
The Admirable Crichton, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1904
-
The Marriage of Kitty, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 1904
-
Charles Fanning: The popular Australian entertainer., Argyle Theatre of Varieties, Birkenhead, England, 28 September 1903
-
The Serenade, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1903
-
Orange and Green / A Chinese Story, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1903
-
Engaged!, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1903
-
As You Like It, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1903
-
My Partner, Empire Theatre (1901-1902), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1903
-
The Lady Barmaid, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1903
-
A Magistrate from Erin, School of Arts, Bathurst, NSW, 30 December 1902
-
Our Boys, School of Arts, Bathurst, NSW, 29 December 1902
-
Doctor Bill, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 8 November 1902
-
The Messenger Boy, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1902
-
The Hobby Horse, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1902
-
Mrs Goldstein, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1902
-
East Lynne, Murray's Hall, Cowra, NSW, 20 September 1902
-
East Lynne, Albury Mechanic's Institute , Albury , NSW, 12 September 1902
-
The Marrying of Ma, Queen's Hall (1900-1912), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1902
-
The Marrying of Ma, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1902
-
The Circus Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1902
-
An Empty Stocking [and] What Happened to Jones, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1902
-
East Lynne, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 4 July 1902
-
A Chinese Honeymoon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 1902
-
The Weaker Sex, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1902
-
The Alhambra Girl, Empire Theatre (1901-1902), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1902
-
The Professor's Love Story, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1902
-
Doctor Bill Act II, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 January 1902
-
Doctor Bill, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 January 1902
-
Hans the Boatman, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1901
-
San Toy or, The Emperor's Own, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1901
-
The Foiled Masters, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 22 October 1901
-
Said Pasha, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1901
-
East Lynne, Mechanics' Institute, Yass, NSW, 28 September 1901
-
Carnival, Rickards' New Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1901
-
Charley's Aunt, Johnson's Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 8 August 1901
-
Charley's Aunt, McGrady's Royal Hall, Berrigan, NSW, 3 August 1901
-
Doctor Bill, Hardie's Hall, Jerilderie, NSW, 1 August 1901
-
The Casino Girl, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1901
-
Shraughraun, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 May 1901
-
A Trip to Chicago, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 May 1901
-
Turned Up, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 15 May 1901
-
Why Smith Left Home / The Grey Parrot, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1901
-
Doctor Bill, Oddfellows' Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 April 1901
-
Doctor Bill, Hay Academy of Music, Hay , NSW, 10 April 1901
-
Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1901
-
Why Smith Left Home, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1901
-
Shamus O'Brien, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 16 March 1901
-
Charley's Aunt, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 15 March 1901
-
Charley's Aunt, Oddfellows' Hall, Adelong, NSW, 4 March 1901
-
Doctor Bill, Oddfellows' Hall, Adelong, NSW, 2 March 1901
-
Uncle Tom's Cabin, Oddfellows' Hall, Tumut, NSW, 1 March 1901
-
Charley's Aunt, Oddfellows' Hall, Tumut, NSW, 28 February 1901
-
Doctor Bill, Oddfellows' Hall, Tumut, NSW, 27 February 1901
-
Charley's Aunt, Assembly Hall, Gundagai, NSW, 26 February 1901
-
Doctor Bill, Assembly Hall, Gundagai, NSW, 25 February 1901
-
Tom, Dick and Harry [and] A Highland Legacy, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1901
-
Shamus O'Brien, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 20 February 1901
-
Doctor Bill, Victoria Theatre, Temora, NSW, 20 February 1901
-
Charley's Aunt, Oddfellows' Hall, West Wyalong, NSW, 18 February 1901
-
Doctor Bill, Oddfellows' Hall, West Wyalong, NSW, 16 February 1901
-
Charley's Aunt, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 14 February 1901
-
Charley's Aunt, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 14 February 1901
-
Doctor Bill, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 13 February 1901
-
Charley's Aunt, Lithgow Oddfellows' Hall , Lithgow, NSW, 7 February 1901
-
Doctor Bill, Lithgow Oddfellows' Hall , Lithgow, NSW, 6 February 1901
-
Charley's Aunt, Good Templars Hall, Millthorpe, NSW, 31 December 1900
-
Charley's Aunt, School of Arts, Bathurst, NSW, 27 December 1900
-
Charley's Aunt, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 18 December 1900
-
Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 1900
-
The Scarlet Feather, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1900
-
Doctor Bill, Cairns Hall, Queenstown, TAS, 9 November 1900
-
East Lynne, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 6 October 1900
-
Bowing The Wind, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 6 October 1900
-
Dandy Dick, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 1 October 1900
-
East Lynne, Murray's Hall, Cowra, NSW, 22 September 1900
-
Charley's Aunt, Murray's Hall, Cowra, NSW, 20 September 1900
-
Florodora, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1900
-
Charley's Aunt, Hay Academy of Music, Hay , NSW, 30 August 1900
-
Charley's Aunt, Johnson's Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 24 August 1900
-
East Lynne, Johnson's Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 23 August 1900
-
Charley's Aunt, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 7 August 1900
-
Charley's Aunt, Theatre Royal, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 August 1900
-
Charley's Aunt, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 14 July 1900
-
A Lady Slavey, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 13 July 1900
-
East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 13 July 1900
-
Doctor Bill, Theatre Royal, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 May 1900
-
Doctor Bill, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 14 May 1900
-
An Empty Stocking / What Happened to Jones, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1900
-
Lady Dolly, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1900
-
Peg Woffington, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1900
-
East Lynne, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 2 March 1900
-
East Lynne, Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 23 February 1900
-
East Lynne, Miners' Institute Hall, Kalgoorlie, WA, 18 February 1900
-
East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 5 February 1900
-
David Garrick, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1900
-
Drifted Apart / Naval Engagements, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1899
-
Musical and Dramatic Entertainment in Aid of Saint Martin's Sunday School Book Fund / A Bed of Roses, Oddfellows Hall, Campbelltown, SA, 16 September 1899
-
The Gay Lord Quex, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1899
-
Doctor Bill, Divisional Hall, Barcaldine, QLD, 26 August 1899
-
Doctor Bill, Foresters' Hall, Mount Morgan, QLD, 22 August 1899
-
The Pickpocket, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1899
-
Our Boys, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 15 July 1899
-
Tragedy, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1899
-
Milky White / That Rascal Pat, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 22 June 1899
-
Orpheus McAdoo's Georgia Minstrels and Alabama Cakewalkers, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1899
-
A Stranger in New York, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1899
-
Milky White / Pat McNoggerty, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 24 May 1899
-
In Honour Bound / A Weak Woman, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 18 March 1899
-
The Tyranny of Tears, Criterion Theatre, London, England, 6 January 1899
-
Madame Sans-Gene, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1898
-
The Geisha, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1898
-
A Cup of Tea/Handy Andy, Theatre Royal, Fremantle, WA, 14 December 1898
-
Cremorne Gardens Entertainment, Cremorne Gardens, Perth, WA, 14 December 1898
-
Hamlet / Merchant of Venice / As You Like It, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 24 November 1898
-
Vivienne Shakespearian Company, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 24 November 1898
-
Widow O'Brien's Trip to Chicago, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Fremantle, WA, 19 November 1898
-
Mr Granville's Company, Bijou Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 19 November 1898
-
Minstrel Performance, Continental Gardens, Perth, WA, 16 November 1898
-
Cremorne Gardens Entertainment, Cremorne Gardens, Perth, WA, 7 November 1898
-
A Cup of Tea, Bijou Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 5 November 1898
-
A Prodigal Father, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1898
-
A Humerous Night, Vaudeville Theatre, Guildford, WA, 28 September 1898
-
Victoria Hall Entertainment, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 September 1898
-
Sweet Nancy / A Bit of Old Chelsea, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1898
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 27 July 1898
-
A Cup of Tea, Gaiety Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 February 1898
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Perth, WA, 29 December 1897
-
Fitzgerald Bros Monster Combined Shows including Carl Hagenbeck's Famous Zoological Circus and Menagerie, The Big Top, Prince Alfred Park, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 December 1897
-
The French Maid, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1897
-
Dearest Mamma, School of Arts, Bathurst, NSW, 13 November 1897
-
Dearest Mamma, School of Arts, Bathurst, NSW, 9 November 1897
-
The Gay Parisienne, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1897
-
Nita's First, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 16 October 1897
-
Uncles and Aunts, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 13 October 1897
-
Mr Granville's Bijou Variety Company, Cremorne Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 October 1897
-
The French Maid, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1897
-
Shamus O'Brien, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 August 1897
-
The Gay Parisienne, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1897
-
The Banvards; Invisible Wire Act, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 24 June 1897
-
Our Boys, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 19 June 1897
-
The Banvards and The Premier Vaudeville Company, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 19 June 1897
-
Randall's Thumb, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1897
-
Benefit to Will Stewart and Miss Ivy Dale, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 15 June 1897
-
Complimentary Benefit to W. B. Warner, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 3 June 1897
-
Variety; Hindoo Jugglers; The Tenement House, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 29 May 1897
-
Olio: The Tenement House; Madame Onzalo, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 25 May 1897
-
Tivoli, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 21 May 1897
-
Tivoli, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 19 May 1897
-
Tivoli, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 17 May 1897
-
Fire Disaster Relief Fund: Grand Complimentary Benefit, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 12 May 1897
-
Variety; Hurrah For Casey, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 6 May 1897
-
Variety, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 4 May 1897
-
Grand Farewell Benefit to the Lucifers, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 3 May 1897
-
Robbery Under Arms, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 30 April 1897
-
The New Woman, School of Arts, Bathurst, NSW, 29 April 1897
-
Minstrelsy; Olio; Fast and Slow, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 28 April 1897
-
Minstrels; Olio; Hurrah for Casey, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 18 April 1897
-
School; Olio; Hurrah For Casey, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 17 April 1897
-
For Better or Worse / Serpentine Dance / Mixed, Hudson's Bijou Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1897
-
Emancipation; Confusion; Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 1 April 1897
-
Lurline; Olio; Checkmate, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 24 March 1897
-
Checkmate; Grand Variety Olio, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 20 March 1897
-
Grand Irish National Day Concert: Jim Rags, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 17 March 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre; Variety; St Patrick's Night , Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 17 March 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre; Variety; Cinematographe, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 16 March 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre; Variety; Cinematographe, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 8 March 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre; Variety; Cinematographe, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 6 March 1897
-
Checkmate; Grand Variety Olio, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 6 March 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre; Variety; Cinematographe, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 4 March 1897
-
Variety; Olio; Eddy's-Son's-Latest Insanity, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 3 March 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre; Variety; Cinematographe, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 2 March 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre; Variety, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Perth, WA, 1 March 1897
-
Variety: Slavery Days or Out of Bondage, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 27 February 1897
-
Variety: Fun On the Bristol, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 25 February 1897
-
W. H. Speed's World's Novelty Company; Is Marriage a Failure?, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 24 February 1897
-
W. H. Speed's World's Novelty Company; What Have I Struck?, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 22 February 1897
-
W. H. Speed's World's Novelty Company, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 20 February 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Perth, WA, 15 February 1897
-
The Aesthetics, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1897
-
Variety;Muldoon's Picnic; Cinematographe, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 11 February 1897
-
Variety;Muldoon's Picnic, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 6 February 1897
-
Grand Minstrel, Olio, and Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 1 February 1897
-
MInstrelsy; Variety; Peek-a-Boo, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 30 January 1897
-
Ye Olde Englyshe Fayre; Variety, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Perth, WA, 25 January 1897
-
True Till Death, Theatre Royal, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 December 1896
-
Variety , Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 19 December 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; 'Love in a Tub', Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 16 December 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; 'Sam Kee's Laundry', Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 12 December 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; 'Sam Kee's Laundry', Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 8 December 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 5 December 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; 'Othello', Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 2 December 1896
-
Grand Rational Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 29 November 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 25 November 1896
-
Complimentary Benefit to Mr C. J. Perlstein, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 25 November 1896
-
The Mandarin, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 18 November 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 14 November 1896
-
The New Woman, School of Arts, Berrigan, NSW, 14 November 1896
-
Benefit Concert to Mrs J. Arnot; 'My Uncle's Will.', Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 11 November 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; The Troublesome Double, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 7 November 1896
-
The New Woman, Protestant Hall, Queanbeyan, NSW, 4 November 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 26 October 1896
-
Grand Rational Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 25 October 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; The Coming Man, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 24 October 1896
-
Robert Kennedy Scottish Vocalist and Entertainer, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 24 October 1896
-
Robert Kennedy Scottish Vocalist and Entertainer, Miners Institute, Southern Cross, WA, 22 October 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; The Indian , Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 19 October 1896
-
Grand Rational Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 18 October 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy , Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 14 October 1896
-
Grand Rational Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 11 October 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 10 October 1896
-
A Happy Pair; Nan the Good-For-Nothing, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 2 October 1896
-
Special Comedy Entertainment : Drifted Apart / The Hunchback / A Bed of Roses, St. Martins Hall, Campbelltown, SA, 19 September 1896
-
The New Woman, Germanton (1876-1915), Germanton, NSW, 17 September 1896
-
Hudson's Surprise party, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 14 September 1896
-
The New Woman, Oddfellows' Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 September 1896
-
Miss Ada Delroy's Company, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 8 September 1896
-
Miss Ada Delroy's Company, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 7 September 1896
-
School for Scandal, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1896
-
Ettie Williams Happy Hours Company , Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 21 August 1896
-
The New Woman, Assembly Hall, Gundagai, NSW, 20 August 1896
-
Ettie Williams Happy Hours Company , Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 18 August 1896
-
Ettie Williams Happy Hours Company , Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 17 August 1896
-
The New Woman, Adelong, Adelong, NSW, 17 August 1896
-
Grand Rational Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 9 August 1896
-
Hudson's Surprise Party / Our Social Circle, to conclude with The Automatons, Hudson's Bijou Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1896
-
A Pair of Lunatics; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 15 July 1896
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Opera House, Southbank, QLD, 15 July 1896
-
Grand Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 12 July 1896
-
Grand Variety Entertainment, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 4 July 1896
-
First Grand Drawing-Room Entertainment, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 1 July 1896
-
The New Woman, Theatre Royal, Gympie, Gympie, QLD, 8 June 1896
-
Domestic Squabbles; The Foiled Mashers; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 6 June 1896
-
The Two Extremes; The Lunatic Asylum; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 4 June 1896
-
Grouping the Colours; Britannia Tableaux; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 3 June 1896
-
The Modern School of Acting; The Marriage Question; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 2 June 1896
-
The Shop Girl; Thompson's Dead; The Soldier's Return; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 30 May 1896
-
The Mesmerist; Coster Impersonations; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 21 May 1896
-
The Kangaroo Dance; Oysters; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 19 May 1896
-
Pibbs and Dibbs; This House To Be Sold; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 16 May 1896
-
Trilby, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1896
-
Brown; The Two Topsies; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 14 May 1896
-
Jumbo; The Live Indian; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 12 May 1896
-
Madame Lorenzo; School; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 9 May 1896
-
The New Woman, Royal Assembly Rooms, Toowoomba, QLD, 8 May 1896
-
The New Invention; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 7 May 1896
-
The First Time of the Automatons; Poison; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 5 May 1896
-
Grand Rational Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 3 May 1896
-
Arabian Box Mystery; Hurrah For Casey; Variety, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 2 May 1896
-
Home Rule, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 20 April 1896
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1896
-
The New Woman, Theatre Royal, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 April 1896
-
Grand Rational Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 27 March 1896
-
Grand Opening, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Burswood, WA, 24 February 1896
-
Minstrelsy, Variety, Burlesque, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 11 February 1896
-
Grand Carnival and Open Air Concert, Howick Street, Perth, WA, 21 December 1895
-
Put a Penny in the Slot; comic songs, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 17 December 1895
-
Humorous Lecture, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 16 December 1895
-
La Belle Therese, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1895
-
The Great Hibernicon Comedy Company, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 29 November 1895
-
Cyclorama: Picture, Song, Story, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 28 October 1895
-
Grand Popular Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 21 September 1895
-
Grand and Popular Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 17 September 1895
-
Fourth Grand Popular Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 7 September 1895
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1895
-
Third Grand Popular Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 31 August 1895
-
Grand Popular Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 24 August 1895
-
Gentleman Joe, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1895
-
The Rivals, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1895
-
Popular Concert; 'Anatomy', Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 17 August 1895
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 1895
-
Drawing-room Entertainment, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 30 July 1895
-
Drawing-room Entertainment, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 29 July 1895
-
The Soap Boilers' Picnic; The Telephone, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 24 July 1895
-
The Snowball / The General, Hudson's Bijou Theatre, Adelaide, SA, July 1895
-
Muldoon's Picnic, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 28 June 1895
-
A Kiss in the Dark; minstrelsy and comedy, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 26 June 1895
-
In Town, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1895
-
The Case of Rebellious Susan, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1895
-
Perth Town Hall Benefit Concert, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 4 March 1895
-
Sweet Lavender, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 16 January 1895
-
Mixed; or, the three hats, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 14 January 1895
-
Dandy Dick, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 11 January 1895
-
Hans The Boatman, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 10 January 1895
-
The New Boy, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 1895
-
Current Cash, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 24 December 1894
-
Current Cash , Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 18 December 1894
-
Caste , Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 17 December 1894
-
Current Cash, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 15 December 1894
-
Mixed; or, the three hats, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 14 December 1894
-
Concert and Boxing, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 27 October 1894
-
Hudson's Surprise Party / Down in a Silver Mine / Love Letters / The Rights of Women, Hudson's Bijou Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1894
-
Struck Oil, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 25 September 1894
-
Morocco Bound, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1894
-
Our Boys/The Brook, Canvas Tent, Coolgardie, WA, September 1894
-
Harmony / The Wedding March, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1894
-
The Wig / In Spite of Himself, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1894
-
Maid Marian and Robin Hood, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1894
-
Jo, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 5 June 1894
-
Time Will Tell / Creatures of Impulse, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1894
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1894
-
Sweet Lavender, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 26 February 1894
-
Hudson's Surprise Party / The Bridal Day / Hard to Kill, Hudson's Bijou Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1894
-
The Way of the World, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1893
-
My Partner ; or, on the new Rush, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 9 November 1893
-
Faint Heart Never Won Fair Lady, St Matthew's Hall, Kensington, SA, 25 October 1893
-
Checkmate, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 20 October 1893
-
The Shaughraun, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 16 October 1893
-
Checkmate / Saloon Celebrities, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 13 October 1893
-
Immomeena, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1893
-
Parted, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1893
-
Dandy Dick, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1893
-
The Poor Gentleman, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1893
-
Sunshine / The Wedding March, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1893
-
First Class, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 13 February 1893
-
Rogues and Vagabonds, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 9 February 1893
-
First Class, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 4 February 1893
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1892
-
Love for Love, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1892
-
Milky White / Alice Again / Living Models / Living Statuary and the Waxwork Wobblers, Garrick Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1892
-
Love for Love, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1892
-
The Two Angry Women of Abingdon, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1892
-
Garrick / Cramond Brig, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 12 July 1892
-
Caste, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1892
-
Written in Sand / The Palace of Truth, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1892
-
49, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 March 1892
-
Special Last Night, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 22 January 1892
-
The Brook, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 21 January 1892
-
New Year's Calls, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 January 1892
-
The Brook, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 16 January 1892
-
The Merry Monarch, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1891
-
Old Soldiers, Masonic Hall (1890-1970), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1891
-
Bridget O'Brien, Esq., Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 28 November 1891
-
Cleopatra, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 14 November 1891
-
Jane, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1891
-
Dr Bill, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 9 November 1891
-
As You Like It, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 23 October 1891
-
My Sweetheart / B. B., St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 14 August 1891
-
Love Links / B. B. / Not such a fool as he looks, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 12 August 1891
-
Struck Oil, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 10 August 1891
-
The Old Law, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1891
-
Hans the Boatman, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1891
-
Hans the Boatman / My Sweetheart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1891
-
Marjorie, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1890
-
Daisy Farm, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1890
-
Paul Jones, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1890
-
Tweedleton's Tail-Coat / Done on Both Sides, University of Sydney, Stenhouse Library, Camperdown, NSW, 19 April 1890
-
Paul Jones, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1890
-
Mamma, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1889
-
Private Secretary, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1889
-
Little Lord Fauntleroy, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1889
-
The Nabob, Albert Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1889
-
Jensen's Congress of Cabalistic Wonders, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 June 1889
-
Mamma, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1889
-
Pepita, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1889
-
Dora / The Barrister , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1889
-
London Assurance, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1888
-
Old Heads and Young Hearts, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1888
-
School for Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1888
-
Old Heads and Young Hearts, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1888
-
London Assurance, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 April 1888
-
School for Scandal, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1888
-
Erminie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1888
-
Forty Thieves, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1888
-
Erminie, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1887
-
The Sunny South, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1887
-
Alone, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1887
-
Falka, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1886
-
Populaire, Government House Ballroom, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1886
-
Nell Gwynne, Her Majesty's Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1886
-
Princess Toto, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1886
-
Falka, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1886
-
Money, Olympic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1885
-
The Colleen Bawn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1885
-
The Member For Slocum, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 18 May 1885
-
The Candidate, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 6 April 1885
-
La Petite Mademoiselle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1885
-
Don Checco, Masonic Hall (1840-1890), Sydney, NSW, 25 December 1884
-
Cuckoo, St. George's Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1884
-
Minerva in a fix, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1884
-
Busybody, Opera House (1879-1900), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1884
-
Estrella, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1884
-
The Merry Duchess, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1884
-
Passion, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1884
-
Fun on the Bristol or, A Night at Sea, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1884
-
Rip Van Winkle, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1884
-
Stolen Kisses, Opera House (1879-1900), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1883
-
Hurricanes [and Theyre Smith's "Uncle's Will"], Opera House (1879-1900), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1883
-
For Love or Money, Opera House (1879-1900), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1883
-
The Grasshopper; or, The Chances of the Cards, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1883
-
The Ticket-of-Leave Man, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 19 February 1883
-
The King's Dragoons, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1882
-
Mother-In-Law / The Corsican Brothers, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1881
-
Olivette, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1881
-
Betsy, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 28 May 1881
-
Pygmalion and Galatea, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 12 March 1881
-
La Fille de Madame Angot, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1880
-
The Liar, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 10 September 1880
-
Forbidden Fruit, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1880
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Theatre Royal, Rockhampton, QLD, 15 June 1880
-
Four Knaves, Theatre Royal, Rockhampton, QLD, 14 June 1880
-
Fuss. A Tale of the Exhibition, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1880
-
The Royal Middy, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1880
-
Friends, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1880
-
Friends, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 December 1879
-
Friends, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1879
-
Conrad and Lizette, Queen's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1879
-
The Little Duke, Academy of Music, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 1879
-
The Sorcerer, Academy of Music, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1879
-
Friends, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1879
-
The Rivals, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 3 July 1878
-
Our Girls, Gaiety Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1878
-
Paul Pry, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 22 May 1878
-
Drill: A Parade of Girls of the World, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1877
-
Crazed, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 6 August 1877
-
Dearest Mamma, Government House, Perth, WA, 15 December 1876
-
Whitebait at Greenwich, Government House, Perth, WA, 15 December 1876
-
La Petite Mariee, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1876
-
Les Pres St Gervais, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1876
-
The Big Bonanza, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1876
-
Married in Haste / I Ladroni, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1876
-
La Fille de Madame Angot, Academy of Music, Ballarat, VIC, 7 June 1875
-
Dinorah, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1875
-
La Perichole, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1875
-
Le Petit Faust, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1875
-
The Chinese Question, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 1874
-
La Fille de Madame Angot, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1874
-
La Princess de Trebizonde, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1874
-
The Palace of Truth, Queensland Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 April 1874
-
Australia Felix or, Harlequin Jackass and the Magic Bat, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1873
-
Genevieve de Brabant, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1873
-
Caste / Black-Eyed Susan; or the Little Bill that was Taken Up, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1872
-
Sketches from Nature, Oddfellows Hall, Fremantle, WA, 24 May 1872
-
Sketches from Nature, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 11 April 1872
-
A Comical Countess; Box and Cox; Bombastes Furioso; Songs; Duetts. Dancing, Oddfellows Hall, Fremantle, WA, 5 April 1872
-
Time Tries All / Faint Heart Never Won Fair Lady / Lottery Ticket, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 1 April 1872
-
Lalla Rookh; Or, The Princess, the Peri and the Troubador, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 7 December 1871
-
Peacock's Feathers, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1871
-
Il Matrimonio Segreto, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1871
-
The Bride of Abydos, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 21 July 1871
-
The Intrigue!, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 1871
-
The Cosmopolitan Comedians, Lambton Mechanics and Miners' Institute, Lambton, NSW, 24 June 1871
-
Checkmate, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 1871
-
Checkmate, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 20 June 1871
-
A Grand Complimentary Benefit, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 16 June 1871
-
The Cosmopolitan Comedians, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1871
-
The Cosmopolitan Comedians, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 6 June 1871
-
The Cosmopolitan Comedians, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 3 June 1871
-
The Maniac Lover; Or, the Murder in the Cathedral Close, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 1871
-
All That Glitters Is Not Gold, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 25 April 1871
-
Luke, The Labourer, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 28 March 1871
-
Le Docteur Noir; Or, the Black Doctor, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 25 March 1871
-
Milky White, School of Arts, Newcastle, NSW, 1 March 1871
-
The Waterman, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 28 February 1871
-
Snapping Turtles, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 13 February 1871
-
Seven Ages of Woman, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 9 February 1871
-
The Husband of My Heart, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 7 February 1871
-
Farewell Benefit of J. C. Williamson, Niblo's Garden, New York, United States of America, 13 January 1871
-
If I'd One Thousand Pounds A Year, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 12 January 1871
-
The Game of Speculation, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 11 January 1871
-
Used Up, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 10 January 1871
-
Othello, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 21 December 1870
-
Lucretia Borgia; The Poisoner of Ferrara, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 16 December 1870
-
The Artist's Bride, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 15 December 1870
-
The Jealous Wife, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 17 November 1870
-
Head of the Family, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 16 November 1870
-
General Tom Thumb and Wife, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 1 November 1870
-
Masks and Faces, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 25 October 1870
-
My Poll and My Partner Joe, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 19 October 1870
-
Michael Erle: The Maniac Lover, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 18 October 1870
-
Michael Erle: The Maniac Lover, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 17 October 1870
-
Caste, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1870
-
Caste, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 14 October 1870
-
The Serious Family, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 13 October 1870
-
One O'Clock; Or, The Knight and The Wood Demon, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 1870
-
Barlow's Cynodrome and New Indian Troupe, Enterprise Park, Newcastle, NSW, 21 September 1870
-
The Happy Pair, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 16 September 1870
-
Rogers' Californian Troupe, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 13 September 1870
-
Winning a Husband; Or, Seven's the Main, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 11 September 1870
-
Rogers' Californian Troupe, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 1870
-
Rogers' Californian Troupe, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 8 September 1870
-
Ambition: The tomb, the throne and the scaffold, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 16 August 1870
-
Taming the Shrew, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 13 August 1870
-
Taming the Shrew, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 12 August 1870
-
The Dowager, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 10 August 1870
-
Francine; Or, Grist to the Mill, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 1870
-
The Two Murderers, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 6 August 1870
-
The Rough Diamond, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 4 August 1870
-
Guy Mannering, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 30 July 1870
-
The Honeymoon; Or, How to Rule a Wife, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 29 July 1870
-
The Soldier's Daughter, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 29 July 1870
-
Time Tries All, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 1870
-
Belphegor, the Mountebank, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 26 July 1870
-
The Honeymoon; Or, How to Rule a Wife, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 26 July 1870
-
Belphegor, the Mountebank, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 1870
-
Othello, The Moor Of Venice, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 23 July 1870
-
The Corsican Brothers; Or, La Vendetta, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 19 July 1870
-
Hunchback, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 13 July 1870
-
The Child of the Regiment, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 12 July 1870
-
The Irish Emigrant, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 25 June 1870
-
The Omnibus, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 23 June 1870
-
The Omnibus, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 1870
-
Barney, the Baron, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 11 June 1870
-
The Carpenter of Rouen; or A Revenge for the Massacre of St Bartholomew, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 9 June 1870
-
Black Eyed Susan and the State's Secret, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1870
-
Charles II, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 25 May 1870
-
The Sailor of France, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 1870
-
The Heir-at-Law / An Unequal Match, Wallack's Theatre, New York, United States of America, 23 October 1869
-
Raps! Taps! and Slaps!; Stocks Up and Stocks Down; The U.S.M.; or the Nigger in a bag., Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 2 September 1869
-
Drawing-Room Entertainment, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1869
-
A Day in Melbourne, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1869
-
Foley's Juvenile Troupe, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 12 January 1869
-
Colonial Experience, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1868
-
Leah the Forsaken / The Bonnie Fishwife, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1868
-
Colonial Experience, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1868
-
Grand Dramatic and Musical Entertainment, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 23 June 1868
-
Caste, Duke of Edinburgh Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1868
-
Our Gal; Snapping Turtles; Grand Interlude, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 25 March 1868
-
Slasher and Crasher; Comfortable Service; Nursery Chickweed, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 12 February 1868
-
Latest Intelligence from Abroad and at Home, Oddfellows Hall, Fremantle, WA, 13 August 1867
-
The Lost Party, Mechanics' Institute, Guildford, WA, 9 August 1867
-
Done On Both Sides, Royal Alexandra Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 July 1867
-
Single Life! / Perseus and Andromeda, or, The maid and The Monster / , Maguire's Opera House, San Francisco, United States of America, August 1866
-
Simpson & Co., or, Revelations of the Counting House!, Princess Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, New Zealand, 27 April 1866
-
Simpson & Co. / Water Witches / Perseus and Andromeda, or The Maid and the Monster, Princess Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, New Zealand, 27 April 1866
-
Our Nelly! / The House that Jack Built or Will O' the Wisp, & Old Mother Hubbard and her Wonderful Dog, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1866
-
Oberon or, The Knight and the Caliph's Daughter / Peggy Green, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 1865
-
Guy Mannering / Blue Jackets!! / Oberon!, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1865
-
Single life / Aladdin, or the Wonderful Scamp, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1865
-
War to the Knife / Child of the Regiment / Orpheus and Eurydice, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1865
-
Rural Felicity! / Black Domino / Mazourka!, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1865
-
Rural Felicity! / Child of the Regiment / Mazourka!, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1865
-
The Child of the Regiment / Mazourka or the Stick the Pole, and the Tartar , Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1865
-
Satanus or the Spirit of Beauty / Aladdin or the Wonderful Scamp, Haymarket Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1865
-
Kenilworth or Ye Queene, Ye Earle, and Ye Maydenne / Sweethearts & Wives / Married Life, Haymarket Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1865
-
Nine Points of the Law / Orpheus and Eurydice or, The Young Gentleman Who Charmed the Rocks, Haymarket Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1865
-
The Child of the Regiment / Mazourka or, The Stick, the Pole and the Tartar, Haymarket Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1865
-
Black Domino / Mischief Making, Haymarket Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1865
-
Poor Soldier / Rural Felicity, Haymarket Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1865
-
The Child of the Regiment [and] Peggy Green, Haymarket Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1865
-
Honey Moon; A Lesson For Husbands and Wives; scenes from Ingomar the Barbarian n, Freemasons Hotel, Fremantle, WA, 19 September 1865
-
Little Toddlekins; The Two Bonnycastles; Domestic Economy, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 21 June 1865
-
The Child of the Regiment / The MacGregor's Gathering / Perseus and Andromeda, Theatre Royal, Launceston, TAS, 13 June 1865
-
Lady Audley's Secret, Theatre Royal, Launceston, TAS, 7 June 1865
-
Rural Felicity, Theatre Royal, Launceston, TAS, 6 June 1865
-
The Child of the Regiment / Orpheus and Eurydice! or The Young Gentleman who Charmed the Rocks!, Theatre Royal, Launceston, TAS, 5 June 1865
-
Wonderful Woman! / Don Caesar de Bazan, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 1865
-
Contested Election! / Castle Spectre / Slasher and Crasher!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 1865
-
Leah! The Forsaken / Castle Spectre! / Prince Florizel, or The Winter's Tale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 May 1865
-
Leah! The Forsaken / Prince Florizel, or The Winter's Tale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 1865
-
Bohemian Girl! / A Handsome Husband! / Prince Florizel, or The Winter's Tale, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 May 1865
-
Perseus and Andromeda / Domestic Economy / The Pretty Horse-Breaker, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 May 1865
-
A Handsome Husband! / Perseus and Andromeda! or, The Maid and the Monster, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 May 1865
-
The Rivals! or, Aladdin, The Wonderful Scamp! , Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 May 1865
-
Little Treasure! / Ali Baba or, The Forty Thieves!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 May 1865
-
Cool as a Cucumber! / Peggy Green! / Aladdin or The wonderful Scamp, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 1865
-
The Child of the Regiment! / Aladdin or The wonderful Scamp, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 April 1865
-
Sweethearts and Wives! / Aladdin or The wonderful Scamp, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 April 1865
-
Aladdin or, The wonderful Scamp! / Rural Felicity, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 April 1865
-
Rural Felicity / Orpheus and Eurydice! or, The young Gentleman who charmed the Rocks, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 April 1865
-
Peggy Green! / Prince Amiable, or, the Last of the Ogres, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 April 1865
-
The Child of the Regiment / Orpheus and Eurydice! or The Young Gentleman who Charmed the Rocks!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 April 1865
-
Turn Him Out; Ici On Parle Francais; Phenomenon in a Smock-Frock, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 23 March 1865
-
Peggy Green! / The Pretty Horse-breaker!/ Ali Baba! or, The forty Thieves, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1865
-
Fra Diavolo, Prince of Wales Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1861
-
School For Scandal; Heir at Law, Mechanics' Institute Hall, East Fremantle, WA, 26 June 1861
-
Old Love and New Love, or Never Too Late to Mend, United Services Tavern (Mr Cole's large room), Perth, WA, 8 November 1860
-
Measure for Measure, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1860
-
The Honeymoon / Grimshaw, Bagshaw, and Bradshaw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1860
-
True Blue, Prince of Wales Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 June 1860
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1860
-
Chinese Opera, Star Theatre, Beechworth, VIC, 27 March 1860
-
The Rivals; Intrigue on the Bath Road, Theatre Royal, Fremantle, WA, 26 October 1858
-
Il Maestro de Capella, Prince of Wales Theatre (1855-1860), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1857
-
Naval Engagements, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 17 December 1856
-
The Queer Subject; or, The Dead Alive!, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 1 November 1856
-
A Nabob for an Hour, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 2 October 1856
-
Hamlet / Simpson and Co / The Actress of All Work, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 23 September 1856
-
Hamlet, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 20 September 1856
-
Miss Quinn at the Queen's Theatre, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 18 September 1856
-
Luke the Labourer, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 16 September 1856
-
Day After the Wedding, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 15 September 1856
-
Day After the Wedding, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 11 September 1856
-
A Lady and a Gentleman in a Peculiarly Perplexing Predicament, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 9 September 1856
-
Don Caesar De Bazan, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 2 September 1856
-
Delicate Ground; or, Paris in 1793, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 29 August 1856
-
Martha or, Richmond Market, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1856
-
Naval Engagements, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 9 June 1856
-
Money, Olympic Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1856
-
Shocking Events; The Rifle Brigade; Bombastes Furioso; , Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 10 October 1855
-
Love Laughs at Locksmiths, Olympic Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 1855
-
The Lady of Lyons / The Old Guard / The Widow's Victim, Lyceum Theatre (1854-1873), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1854
-
The Last Chance, The Widow's Victim and Box and Cox, Royal Albert Theatre (1854), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1854
-
London Assurance, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1854
-
A Day after the Wedding, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 6 November 1850
-
A Day after the Wedding, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 14 October 1850
-
Blythe Waterland Serenaders, Curran's Odd Fellow's Hall, Parramatta, NSW, 15 April 1850
-
Blythe Waterland Serenaders, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1850
-
Blythe Waterland Serenaders, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1850
-
Blythe Waterland Serenaders, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1850
-
Blythe Waterland Serenaders, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1850
-
The Sentinel, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 19 November 1849
-
The Sentinel, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 12 November 1849
-
The Emigrant's Daughter, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 17 May 1849
-
The Emigrant's Daughter, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 14 May 1849
-
Le Pauvre Jacques, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 7 May 1849
-
Total Abstinence Tea Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 26 June 1848
-
Total Abstinence Tea Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 26 January 1847
-
Total Abstinence Tea Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 24 June 1846
-
The Floating Beacon, Old Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 8 July 1845
-
The Honeymoon / The Unfinished Gentleman, Queen's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1845
-
Luke the Labourer, Old Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 28 April 1845
-
Opening Night, Royal City Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1843
-
Le Pauvre Jacques / A Concert / The Extemporised Family, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1842
-
The Quaker, Albert Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 March 1842
-
The Nunnery. To conclude with Sarah the Jewess, or, The Dream of Fate., The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1841
-
The Court of Old Fritz, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1841
-
The Swiss Swains. To which will be added the farce of Forty & Fifty. To conclude with a laughable burletta called Frederick the Great, or, The Female Sentinel., The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1841
-
The Two Friends. The favourite song of What's a Woman Like? To conclude with a laughable burletta called Frederick the Great, or, The Female Sentinel. , The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1841
-
A Roland for an Oliver. The Highland Fling. To conclude with the domestic drama of The Maid of Croissey, or, Theresa'a Vow, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1841
-
The Ringdoves. After which the popular farce called A Peculiar Position. To conclude with the popular sketch of The Actress of All Work, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1841
-
Middle Temple, or, Which is My Son. To which will be added the laughable burletta called Tom Noddy's Secret, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1841
-
Rory O'More, and The Bandit Host, Adelphi Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1841
-
The Birthday, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 1841
-
Love a la Militaire, Leeder's Hotel, Perth, WA, 9 July 1839
-
More Slumbers Than One; or The Irish Valet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 1837
-
Charles the Second; or The Merry Monarch, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 1837
-
All at Coventry; or Love and Laugh, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1837
-
The Wonder: A Woman Keeps a Secret, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1836
-
Love in a Village, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1836
-
The Hypocrite, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1835
-
The Illustrious Stranger or, Married and Buried, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1835
-
The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1835
-
Catherine and Petruchio, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 1834
-
The Wonder, A Woman Keeps a Secret, Freemason's Tavern, Hobart, TAS, 5 February 1834
-
The Heir at Law / A Tale of Mystery, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1833
-
The Spectre Bridegroom / The Village Lawyer / Monsieur Tonson, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1833
-
Love, Law and Physic / The Purse / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
-
The Castle Spectre / The Children in the Wood, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1833
-
The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1833
-
Inkle and Yarico / The Lying Valet / The Adopted Child, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1833
-
The Review / High Life Below Stairs / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1833
-
The Rivals / Lover's Quarrels, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1833
-
The Rivals, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
-
The Rivals / What Next, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1833
-
Three Weeks After Marriage / Bombastes Furioso / The Devil to Pay, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
-
Three Weeks After Marriage; or, What We Must All Come To, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1833
-
John Bull / The First Floor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1833
-
The Honey Moon / The Village Lawyer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1833
-
Charles the Second / A Race for a Dinner / Fortune's Frolic, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1833
-
The Heir at Law, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
-
The Heir at Law / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1833
-
Castle Spectre / Miss in Her Teens, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1833
-
The Honey Moon / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1833
-
The Honey Moon / Bombastes Furioso, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
-
The Honey Moon, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1833
-
John Bull / High Life Below Stairs, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1833
-
Fortune's Frolic / Lovers' Quarrels, The Long Room, Nash's Woolpack Inn, Parramatta, NSW, 24 July 1833
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1833
-
The Honey Moon, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1833
-
The Miser, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1833
-
John Bull or, The Englishman's Fireside, Emu Plains Correctional Centre, Emu Plains, NSW, 3 July 1830
-
The Recruiting Officer, Robert Sidaway's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1803
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Robert Sidaway's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1800
-
The Irish Widow, Robert Sidaway's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1800
-
The Recruiting Officer / The Virgin Unmasked, Robert Sidaway's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1800
-
Fortune's Fool, Robert Sidaway's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1799
-
Bon Ton or, High Life Above Stairs, Robert Sidaway's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1799
-
The Busy Body, Robert Sidaway's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1796
-
The Recruiting Officer, Convict Hut, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1789
|
Provide feedback on Comedy