Contributor Eva Cropp
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions
Events

Assistant Director

Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Beatrice Zanner - Assistant Producer, Performer

Terry Bader - Actor

Alan Becher - Actor

Christie Cooper - Technician

Peter Corbett - Actor

Mervyn Drake - Musical Director

Richard Haller - Designer

George Hutchinson - Playwright

Lex Marinos - Director, Actor

Shaunna O'Grady - Actor

Peter Rowley - Actor

Joddi Speight - Technical Director, Lighting Designer

Sonja Tallis - Actor

Judy Ferris - Producer

Hayes Gordon - Assistant Producer, Lighting Designer

Mary-Lou Stewart - Actor

Anne E Morgan - Stage Manager

Bruce Noble - Assistant Producer

Megan Fry - Producer

Peter Amditis - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Christine Amor - Actor

Berenice Auckland - Voice Coach

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Gael Ballantyne - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Jennie Barber - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Wanda Bodurka - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Debbie Bookbinder - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Allen Browne - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Toni Curtis - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Sabina Dunn - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Amanda Forbes - Follow Spot Operator

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Lee Gough - Stage Manager

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Georga Gouvernet - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Judy Hudson - Assistant Director

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Julie Hudson - Performer, Choreographer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Richard Hughes - Technical Director

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Glenda Johnson - Stage Manager

Jenni Kubler - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Mark Leige - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Laurel McGowan - Actor

William A Moss - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Fiona Nicholls - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Michael Podgoyetsky - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Jocelyn Speight - Director

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Liliana Tekstra - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Mary Turansky - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

John Walsh - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Claire Williams - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Julie Wright - Accompanist

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

David Young - Performer

  • Places Please, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 June 1980

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Mark Furness

Paul Elliott

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Dublin Festival

Edinburgh International Festival

Festival of Sydney

New South Wales Government

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

Identifier 473519