Contributor Adam Garcia
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Performer
Events

Performer

Actor

David Atkins - Choreographer, Performer, Director

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer, Designer

Dein Perry - Choreographer, Performer

Rhonda Burchmore - Performer

Kevin Coyne - Performer

Christopher Horsey - Performer

Max Lambert - Musical Director, Musical Supervisor

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Dale Pengelly - Performer

Sheldon Perry - Performer

Jack Webster - Performer

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Mike Bishop - Actor

Larry Blank - Orchestrator

Ben Brown - Actor

Nacio Herb Brown - Music and Lyrics

Jack Chambers - Actor

Jonathan Church - Director

Nadia Coote - Actor

Stefanie De Castro - Actor

Jan Di Pietro - Actor

Rodney Dobson - Actor

Samantha Dodemaide - Actor

Arthur Freed - Music and Lyrics

Ian William Galloway - Video Designer

Ben Gillespie - Actor

Jillian Green - Actor

Melanie Hawkins - Actor

Scott Hendry - Resident Director

Erika Heynatz - Actor

Simon Higlett - Designer

Matthew Jenson - Actor

Lauren Jimmieson - Actor

Adrian Kirk - Musical Director

Rob Mallett - Actor

Sam Marks - Actor

Hayley Martin - Actor

Tim Mitchell - Lighting Designer

Meghan O'Shea - Actor

Glen Oliver - Actor

Gareth Owen - Sound Designer

Nathan Pinnell - Actor

Jordan Pollard - Actor

Lynne Ruthven - Director

Gretel Scarlett - Actor

Robert Scott - Musical Supervisor

Romina Villafranca - Actor

Rachel Ward - Actor

Lyndon Watts - Actor

Cameron Wenn - Associate Director

Larry Wilcox - Orchestrator

Andrew Wright - Choreographer

Christopher Essex - Costume Designer

Ammo - Performer

Vanessa Amorosi - Performer

Julie Anthony - Singer

Tina Arena - Performer

Ric Birch - Producer, Devisor, Executive Producer

Jim Blackfoot - Sound Designer

Larry Buttrose - Writer

Jason Coleman - Choreographer

Ernie Dingo - Narrator

Ken Done - Graphic Designer

Matthew Doyle - Choreographer

Peter England - Designer

John Farnham - Performer

Kristian Fredrikson - Costume Designer

Janet Hine - Costume Co-ordinator

Lisa Ho - Costume Designer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Doug Jack - Choreographer

Nigel Jamieson - Director

Steve Jefferys - Performer

Karen Johnson Mortimer - Choreographer

Ignatius Jones - Director

Elena Kats-Chernin - Composer

Jenny Kee - Costume Designer

Elma Kris - Choreographer

Chong Lim - Composer

Lex Marinos - Director

Steven McTaggart - Choreographer, Assistant Director

Peggy Misi - Choreographer

Norma Moriceau - Costume Designer

Peter Morrissey - Costume Designer

Olivia Newton-John - Performer

Jason Olthoff - Choreographer

Stephen Page - Director, Choreographer

Dan Potra - Designer, Costume Designer

Kathryn Riding - Writer

Rhoda Roberts - Director

Bruce Rowland - Composer

Paula Ryan - Costume Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Devisor, Designer

John Stanton - Narrator

David Stratton - Musical Director

Meryl Tankard - Director, Costume Designer, Choreographer

Nigel Triffitt - Designer, Director

Nikki Webster - Performer

Richard Wherrett - Director

Michael Wilkinson - Costume Designer

John Williamson - Performer

Peter Wilson - Director

Simone Young - Conductor

David Atkins Enterprises

Chichester Festival Theatre Company

Dainty Group

Lunchbox Theatrical Productions

Michael Cassel Group

Stage Entertainment

Human Nature

Legs on the Wall

Sydney 2000 Summer Olympic Games:Games of the XXVII Olympiad

Sydney Children's Choir

Sydney Organising Committe of the Olympic Games (SOCOG)

Sydney Symphony Orchestra

The Tap Brothers

Identifier 237310