|
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Music in the Air, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1934
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1934
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Music in the Air, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1934
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1934
Edouard Borovansky - Artistic Director, Director, Assistant
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Dudley Simpson - Conductor, Musical Director
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Colleen Gough - Dancer, Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
William Akers - Stage Director, Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Leon Kellaway - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
George Upward - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Music in the Air, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1934
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1934
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Frank Salter - Dancer, Stage Manager, Assistant
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Music in the Air, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1934
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1934
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
J Alan Kenyon - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
Miro Zloch - Choreographer, Dancer
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
Maria Costello - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
J Grant - Stage Manager
- Musgrove's Celebrity Vaudeville, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1923
- Celebrity Vaudeville, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1922
- Celebrity Vaudeville, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1922
- World-Star Vaudeville , Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1921
- World-Star Vaudeville, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1921
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Musgrove's Celebrity Vaudeville, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1923
- Celebrity Vaudeville, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1922
- Celebrity Vaudeville, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1922
- World-Star Vaudeville , Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1921
- World-Star Vaudeville, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1921
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- The Blue Bird, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1948
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
Noel Smith - Conductor, Assistant
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Celebrity Vaudeville, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1922
- Celebrity Vaudeville, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1922
- World-Star Vaudeville , Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1921
- World-Star Vaudeville, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1921
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Music in the Air, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 1934
- The Dubarry, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1934
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
Robert Carroll - Musical Director, Orchestra
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
Claude Kingston - Administrator, General Manager
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1952
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Les Sylphides / Fantasy on Grieg's Concerto in A Minor / Sigrid / Le Beau Danube, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1945
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Celebrity Vaudeville, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1922
- World-Star Vaudeville , Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1921
- World-Star Vaudeville, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1921
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- While the Sun Shines, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1946
- The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Journey to the Moon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1960
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Borovansky Ballet 1957, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1957
- The 1955 Borovansky Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1955
- The Blue Bird, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1948
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- The Blue Bird, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 December 1934
- Graduation Ball / Nutcracker, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Giselle / Aurora's Wedding, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1958
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Borovansky Jubilee Ballet, Coppelia, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1951
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Le Beau Danube., His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1951
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- The Blue Bird, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1948
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- The Blue Bird, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 December 1934
- Autumn Leaves / Facade / En Saga / L'Amour Ridicule, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1945
- Vltava / Le Spectre de la Rose / Giselle, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1945
- Swan Lake / Carnaval / Sea Legend / Cappricio Italien, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1945
- Scheherazade / Candide / La Boutique Fantastique, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1954
- Coppelia / Les Amants Eternels / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1954
- Les Sylphides / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1954
- Celebrity Vaudeville, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1922
- World-Star Vaudeville , Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1921
- World-Star Vaudeville, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1921
Gwen Bullock - Actor, Actor and Singer
Lesley Cox - Performer, Producer
Alison Crowther - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
John Dease - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
John Dudley - Actor, Actor and Singer
Jean Duncan - Actor, Actor and Singer
Lorna Forbes - Actor, Actor and Singer
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1957
Heather Gell - Dance Director, Director
Reg Jones - Lighting Designer
Ivy Kirby - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer
Rita Lloyd - Actor, Actor and Singer
Henry Miller - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
Jock Miller - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
Kevin Miller - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Arthur O'Neill - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Cecil Pawley - Actor, Actor and Singer
Horace Perkins - Composer, Musician, Pianist
Reg Riddell - Actor, Actor and Singer
J Sidoli - Properties Master
Doug Stark - Stage Manager, Assistant
Lou Vernon - Actor, Actor and Singer
George Yates - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
Fay Agnew - Actor and Singer
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
W Boulton - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
Brooklyn - Circus Style Performer
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
Max Caddy - Actor and Singer
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
T Cross - Actor and Singer
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
Rex Dawe - Actor and Singer
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
Ron Folkard - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
Harko - Cartoonist
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
Tom King - Musician, Pianist
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
Ian Roberts - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
L Sidoli - Properties Master
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
Ray Stewart - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1958
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- Harvey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1950
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
- Oklahoma!, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1949
Leigh Wright - Stage Manager, Assistant
- The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
|
Provide feedback on J S Rendall