|
Mikhail Fokine - Author, Choreographer, Creator, Scenic Artist, Writer
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Leonide Massine - Adaptor, Author, Choreographer, Cinematographer, Dancer, Writer
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Leon Bakst - Costume Designer, Creator, Dancer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Writer
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Léon Woizikowsky - Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer, Set Designer
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Jan Hoyer - Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer, Regisseur
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
Ivan Clayton - Conductor, Conductor, Assistant, Musical Director
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
Alexander Benois - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Writer
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
David Lichine - Choreographer, Dancer, Writer
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
Colonel W de Basil - Director, Entrepreneur, General Director, General Manager
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
Antal Dorati - Composer, Conductor, Dancer, Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
Sono Osato - Dance Group, Dancer
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
O Larose - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage de Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
B Karinska - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Dancer
- Chota Roustaveli, Cambridge Theatre, Camden, London, England, 1 July 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
Nathalie Gontcharova - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
Serge Grigorieff - Artistic Director, Dancer, Regisseur, Stage Director, Stage Manager
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
Andre Derain - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Writer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
Anton Dolin - Choreographer, Dancer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
Andre Masson - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
Haydn Beck - Ballet Master/Mistress, Conductor, Musician, Orchestral Leader
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
Boris Kochno - Author, Ballet Master/Mistress, Creator, Librettist, Scenic Artist, Writer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
Nicholas Roerich - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Constantin Korovine - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Dancer, Designer, Scenic Artist
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
Christian Berard - Costume Designer, Dancer, Designer, Scenic Artist
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Roger Desormiere - Musical Arranger, Orchestrator
- Les Sylphides / Le Beau Danube / L'Apres-Midi Dun Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
Carlo Goldoni - Author, Playwright, Writer
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
Jean Hugo - Designer, Scenic Artist
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Port Said / La Spectre De La Rose / Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
Giorgio de Chirico - Dancer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
Serge Lifar - Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress, Choreographer, Dancer, Scenic Artist
- Chota Roustaveli, Cambridge Theatre, Camden, London, England, 1 July 1946
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
- Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
N Tcherepnine - Adaptor, Composer, Creator, Music Adaptor
- Chota Roustaveli, Cambridge Theatre, Camden, London, England, 1 July 1946
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
Vladimir Launitz - Artistic Director, Conductor, Dancer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Protee / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
Max Goberman - Composer, Conductor, Orchestrator
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
Oliver Messel - Costume Maker, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Joan Miro - Costume Designer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
- Jeux d'Enfants / Le Coq d'Or / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1938
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Corot - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Icare / Les Presages / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1940
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 18 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Georges Rouault - Composer, Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
Mme V Soudeikine - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
Oreste Allegri - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Le lac des Cygnes / Paganini / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Le Danube Bleu, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Ballets Russes de Monte-Carlo (Col. W de Basil's) Ltd, Majestic Cinemas, , NSW, October 1936
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Cent Baisers / Symphonie Fantastique / Le Spectre de la Rose / Danses Slaves et Tziganes, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1938
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
- Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / La Boutique Fantasque / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes/ Sheherazade/ L'Oiseau de Feu/ Les Danses Polovtsiennes de l'Opera "Le Prince Igor", Theatre du Casino Municipal, Cannes, France, 17 February 1938
Madame Karinsky - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 28 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
Efrem Kurtz - Conductor, Musical Director
- Col W de Basil's Ballets Russes, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 16 July 1936
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
A H Leiser - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1940
- Carnaval,Scuola Di Ballo, Spectre de la Rose, Petrouchka, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
- Carnaval / Scheherazade / Le Beau Danube / Le Spectre de la Rose, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1936
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1940
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
- Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
Juan Gris - Costume Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 25 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
E Lourie - Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1940
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Carnaval / Port Said / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes / L'Amour Sorcier / Les Cent Baisers / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1937
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1937
- Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / La Boutique Fantasque, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
- Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
Jose-Maria Sert - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Le Lac Des Cygnes / Cimarosiana / Protee / Cendrillon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1940
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Symphonie Fantastique / Graduation Ball, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1940
- Petrouchka / Beach / La Concurrence, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 18 August 1933
- Petrouchka / Scuola di Ballo / Cotillon, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 14 August 1933
- Jeux D'enfants / Les Presages / Beau Danube, Alhambra Theatre, Kings Cross, England, 6 July 1933
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
Antoinette - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer
Rene Blum - Artistic Director
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 9 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 21 June 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Raoul Dufy - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
M Larionow - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Dorothy Mendoza - Musician, Pianist, Photographer
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
- Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
Nicolai - Musician, Performer
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Mrs Polunin - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 5 July 1938
- Season of Russian Ballet, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet, Petroushka / Zephyr and Flora / Les Matelots, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 14 July 1926
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
Nicolas Zvereff - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
- Chota Roustaveli, Cambridge Theatre, Camden, London, England, 1 July 1946
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
F Mottl - Orchestrator
Serge Sudeikin - Composer, Costume Designer
|
Provide feedback on Prince A Schervachidze