|
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide Season 1939, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
-
Les Sylphides / Cendrillon / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide Season 1939, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
-
Les Sylphides / Cendrillon / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide Season 1939, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Les Sylphides / Cendrillon / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide Season 1939, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
Anton Dolin
- Choreographer, Dancer
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide Season 1939, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Les Sylphides / Cendrillon / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
Antal Dorati
- Conductor, Orchestrator
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide Season 1939, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Les Sylphides / Cendrillon / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide Season 1939, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Les Sylphides / Cendrillon / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1938
-
Les Sylphides / Cendrillon / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Sylphides / Cendrillon / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
Leon Bakst
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
Haydn Beck
- Musician, Orchestral Leader
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1939
-
The Women, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
Gwen Bullock
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
B Karinska
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
Boris Kochno
- Author, Creator, Writer
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
London Casino Revue: Folies D'Amour, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1939
-
A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
-
London Casino Revue: Folies D'Amour, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
Charles Zoli
- Actor, Actor and Singer
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
Alexander Benois
- Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Claudia, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1942
-
Around the Clock Revue, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1939
-
Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
-
Around the Clock Revue, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1939
-
London Casino Revue: Folies D'Amour, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1939
-
London Casino Revue: Folies D'Amour, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ice Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 November 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ice Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ice Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 November 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ice Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
London Casino Revue: Folies D'Amour, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1939
-
A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
-
London Casino Revue: Folies D'Amour, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ice Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 November 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ice Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Claudia, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1942
-
Claudia, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1942
-
Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ice Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 November 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ice Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Midnight Farewell Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ice Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 November 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ice Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Les Sylphides / Cendrillon / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
Phil Taylor
- Ice Skater, Performer
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ice Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 November 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ice Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1939
-
Switzerland Ice Show and Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1939
-
Under Your Hat, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1939
-
Under Your Hat, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, September 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
-
Idiot's Delight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 May 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1939
Andre Derain
- Choreographer, Designer
-
Claudia, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1942
-
Claudia, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1942
Juan Gris
- Costume Designer
-
Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
-
A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
Jan Hoyer
- Dancer, Regisseur
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1939
O Larose
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, 1 June 1939
-
Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1939
Joan Miro
- Designer, Set Designer
-
Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
-
Idiot's Delight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 May 1939
Melton Moore
- Actor and Singer, Performer
Don Nicol
- Actor and Singer, Performer
-
The Women, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1939
-
The Women, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1939
-
Claudia, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1942
-
Claudia, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1942
Charles A Wenman
- Production Manager, Stage Director
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1939
-
A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
-
A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
Corot
- Set Designer
-
A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
-
A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
-
Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
Claudia, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1942
-
Claudia, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1942
-
Claudia, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1942
-
Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
Claudia, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1942
-
A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
-
Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
-
A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
-
The Women, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
Idiot's Delight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 May 1939
Jean Miro
- Costume Designer
-
The Women, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 June 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
Claudia, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1942
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
-
Idiot's Delight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 May 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
Claudia, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1942
-
A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
Serge Sudeikin
- Composer, Costume Designer
-
The Women, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1939
-
Black Limelight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 June 1939
-
A Waltz Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1939
|
Provide feedback on Australian and New Zealand Theatres Limited