|
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Prince A Schervachidze - Dancer, Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Leon Bakst - Costume Designer, Musician, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
Antal Dorati - Conductor, Orchestrator
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
Alexander Benois - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer, Writer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
Serge Grigorieff - Artistic Director, Dancer, Regisseur
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
B Karinska - Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Dancer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
Haydn Beck - Ballet Master/Mistress, Musician, Orchestral Leader
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
Andre Derain - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Writer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
Vladimir Launitz - Artistic Director, Conductor, Dancer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Scheherazade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Soleil de Nuit, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
Georges Rouault - Composer, Costume Designer, Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
Mme V Soudeikine - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Carnaval / Soleil de Nuit / Scuola di Vallo / Scheherazade, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1937
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
Corot - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
O Larose - Costume Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Le mariage D'Aurore, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
- Les Sylphides / Cedrillon / Le mariage D'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
Juan Gris - Costume Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
E Lourie - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
- La Concurrence / Le Fils Prodigue / Protee / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
Joan Miro - Designer, Set Designer
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
- Serge Diaghileff's Russian Ballet Season, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 13 July 1925
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet:Jeux D'Enfants, Les Presgaes and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1938
- Le Lac des Cygnes,Petrouchka, Protee and Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 January 1939
- Covent Garden Russian Ballet: Les Sylphides, Le Fils Prodigue and Cendrillon, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 December 1938
Serge Sudeikin - Composer, Costume Designer
|
Provide feedback on Jan Hoyer